Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jake Risse
7.12
PR
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Riley Tutas
7.24c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
3.
11
Jonathan Harms
7.34c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4.
12
Mike Mazza
7.54c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
5.
9
Dakota Gamez
7.64c
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
6.
9
Adam Uraynar
7.94c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
10
Ben Lee
7.94c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
8.
9
Tanor Martens
8.04c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
9.
9
Hector Siguenza
8.44c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
10.
9
Brian Anderson
8.54c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
9
Jake Knuth
8.54c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
12.
9
Heath Reinl
9.14c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
13.
9
Jacob Bogenschuetz
9.74c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
100 Meters
1.
11
Riley Tutas
11.64c
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
2.
12
Jake Risse
11.74c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
3.
12
Joe Landgraf
11.94c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
4.
11
Jonathan Harms
12.04c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
5.
12
Mike Mazza
12.15
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
6.
12
Aaron Brown
12.24c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
7.
11
Andy Deitz
12.67
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
8.
9
Dakota Gamez
12.68
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
9.
9
Matt Schroeder
12.69
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
10.
10
Xun Tao Lee
12.84c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
11.
9
Sou Thao
13.04c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
12.
11
Nathan Born
13.34c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
13.
9
Justin Holler
13.47
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
14.
9
Adam Uraynar
13.48
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
15.
10
Ben Lee
13.54c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
16.
9
Brett Hutchinson
13.70
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
17.
10
Abraham Yang
13.98
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
18.
9
Hector Siguenza
14.00
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
19.
9
Jacob Bogenschuetz
14.87
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
20.
9
Brian Anderson
15.54c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
9
Heath Reinl
15.54
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Joe Landgraf
10.0h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
11
Riley Tutas
10.4h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
3.
12
Mike Mazza
10.5h
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
4.
10
Xun Tao Lee
11.1h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
5.
9
Matt Schroeder
11.2h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
6.
11
Jonathan Harms
11.5h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
12
Jake Risse
11.5h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
8.
9
Dakota Gamez
11.6h
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
9.
10
Abraham Yang
11.9h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
10.
9
Sou Thao
12.3h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
11.
9
Jake Knuth
12.4h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
12.
11
Andy Deitz
12.7h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
13.
12
Aaron Brown
12.9h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
14.
11
Nathan Born
13.5h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
15.
9
Paul Garni
13.6h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
9
Hector Siguenza
13.6h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
17.
10
Ben Lee
13.7h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
18.
9
Adam Uraynar
14.2h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
9
Jacob Bogenschuetz
14.2h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jonathan Harms
19.2h
PR
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Jake Risse
19.3h
PR
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
3.
12
Joe Landgraf
20.4h
PR
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
4.
10
Ashon Anderson
20.9h
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
5.
12
Mike Mazza
21.1h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
6.
9
Matt Schroeder
21.2h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
7.
9
Paul Garni
21.7h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
8.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
22.0h
PR
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
9.
9
Adam Uraynar
23.0h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
10.
9
Sou Thao
23.1h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
11.
10
Julio Cerda
23.0h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
12.
9
Brian Anderson
24.7h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
13.
9
Hector Siguenza
25.1h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
14.
9
Justin Holler
27.1h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Joe Landgraf
23.52
PR
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
2.
12
Jake Risse
23.71
PR
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
3.
10
Ashon Anderson
23.88
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
11
Jonathan Harms
25.24c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
5.
12
Aaron Brown
25.34c
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
6.
9
Taylor Gregory
25.37
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
7.
11
Eric Hummitzsch
25.74c
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
8.
11
Riley Tutas
25.76
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
9.
12
Mike Mazza
25.84c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
10.
11
Andy Deitz
25.98
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
11.
11
Matt Watson
26.04c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
12.
9
Sou Thao
26.28
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
13.
9
Dakota Gamez
26.74c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
14.
12
Ben Steiner
26.84c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
15.
10
Ben Lee
27.24c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
16.
9
Tanor Martens
27.45
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
17.
11
Alex Holmes
27.52
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
18.
10
Xun Tao Lee
27.59
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
19.
9
Jake Knuth
28.04c
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
20.
11
Nathan Born
28.14c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
9
Paul Garni
28.14
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
9
Justin Holler
28.14
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
23.
9
Hector Siguenza
28.47
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
24.
9
Matt Schroeder
28.54c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
25.
10
Jake Radtke
28.64c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
26.
9
Adam Uraynar
28.84c
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
27.
10
Abraham Yang
29.94c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
28.
9
Brian Anderson
30.94c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
29.
9
Brett Hutchinson
31.39
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
30.
9
Heath Reinl
33.94c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Riley Tutas
22.4h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
2.
12
Joe Landgraf
22.5h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
3.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
23.0h
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
4.
12
Jake Risse
23.9h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
5.
10
Ashon Anderson
24.3h
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
6.
9
Dakota Gamez
24.7h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
11
Andy Deitz
24.7h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
9
Taylor Gregory
24.7h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
9.
9
Jake Knuth
25.2h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
10.
9
Paul Garni
25.4h
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
11.
9
Matt Schroeder
25.8h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
9
Sou Thao
25.8h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
13.
10
Xun Tao Lee
26.2h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
14.
9
Hector Siguenza
26.3h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
15.
11
Nathan Born
27.4h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
16.
9
Tanor Martens
28.7h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
10
Abraham Yang
28.7h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
18.
10
Ben Lee
32.1h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
19.
9
Justin Holler
32.3h
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Ashon Anderson
53.82
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
10
Austin Haack
54.76
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
3.
12
Ben Steiner
54.94c
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
4.
11
Eric Hummitzsch
55.04c
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
5.
12
Dillion McNamara
57.04c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
6.
11
Matt Watson
57.13
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
7.
11
Andy Deitz
58.64
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
8.
11
Riley Tutas
1:00.29
PR
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
9.
9
Matt Schroeder
1:00.34c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
10.
9
Taylor Gregory
1:01.24c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
11.
9
Hector Siguenza
1:03.92
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
12.
9
Dylan Markelz
1:03.98
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
13.
11
Alex Holmes
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
14.
9
Justin Holler
1:07.22
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
15.
10
John Lange
1:08.24c
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
16.
9
Aaron Stenz
1:08.34c
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
17.
9
Jacob Bogenschuetz
1:08.54c
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
18.
9
Brian Anderson
1:08.74c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
19.
9
Tanor Martens
1:09.39
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
20.
9
Brett Hutchinson
1:14.14c
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
21.
9
Heath Reinl
1:15.24c
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
22.
9
Roberto Munoz
1:26.24c
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Joe Landgraf
53.3h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
2.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
53.6h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
3.
12
Ben Steiner
53.8h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
4.
11
Dylan Grimsrud
54.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
5.
11
Eric Hummitzsch
54.3h
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
10
Austin Haack
54.3h
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
7.
12
Jake Risse
55.5h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
10
Ashon Anderson
55.5h
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
9.
12
Dillion McNamara
55.6h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
10.
12
Joe Wilke
57.2h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
11.
9
Taylor Gregory
59.9h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
12.
9
Sou Thao
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
13.
11
Matt Watson
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
14.
9
Matt Schroeder
1:00.7h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
15.
9
Hector Siguenza
1:01.7h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
16.
9
Dylan Markelz
1:02.5h
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
17.
11
Riley Tutas
1:02.7h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
18.
9
Tanor Martens
1:03.0h
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
19.
9
Paul Garni
1:04.6h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
20.
9
Adam Uraynar
1:05.2h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
21.
11
Alex Holmes
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
22.
9
Justin Holler
1:09.8h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
23.
9
Brett Hutchinson
1:11.9h
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
24.
10
Richard Gavin
1:13.0h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
25.
9
Brian Anderson
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
26.
9
Jacob Bogenschuetz
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
800 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Grimsrud
2:01.25
May 27
WIAA Sectionals
2.
12
Dillion McNamara
2:11.51
PR
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
3.
12
Joe Wilke
2:14.84
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
4.
9
McKena Ramos
2:16.0h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
5.
10
Robby Mueller
2:19.0h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
6.
10
Richard Gavin
2:20.7h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
7.
12
Kyle Bemis
2:23.1h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
8.
9
Nicholas Males
2:23.4h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
9.
9
Hector Siguenza
2:25.37
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
10.
10
Alan TenHaken
2:26.3h
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
11.
9
Aaron Stenz
2:37.32
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Dylan Grimsrud
2:02.8h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
2.
12
Joe Wilke
2:08.3h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
3.
10
Austin Haack
2:09.6h
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
4.
12
Dillion McNamara
2:12.0h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
5.
10
Robby Mueller
2:14.2h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
6.
9
McKena Ramos
2:18.0h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
7.
12
Kyle Bemis
2:20.8h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
8.
10
Alan TenHaken
2:22.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
9.
9
Nicholas Males
2:23.0h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
10.
10
Richard Gavin
2:26.0h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
11.
9
Hector Siguenza
2:30.4h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
12.
9
Aaron Stenz
2:41.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alan TenHaken
4:07.3h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Grimsrud
4:44.71
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
10
Alan TenHaken
4:58.56
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
3.
9
McKena Ramos
5:01.06
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
4.
12
Kyle Bemis
5:26.0h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
5.
9
Nicholas Males
5:28.0h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
6.
10
Robby Mueller
5:33.2h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
7.
9
Aaron Stenz
5:48.6h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Alan TenHaken
5:16.3h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
2.
10
Robby Mueller
5:28.8h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
3.
9
Nicholas Males
5:37.8h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
4.
10
Richard Gavin
5:42.1h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
5.
9
Aaron Stenz
5:51.8h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Robby Mueller
10:31.12
PR
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
2.
9
McKena Ramos
11:02.3h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
3.
9
Nicholas Males
11:46.8h
PR
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
4.
11
Dylan Grimsrud
11:48.5h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
5.
10
Alan TenHaken
11:57.1h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
6.
12
Kyle Bemis
12:24.9h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
7.
9
Aaron Stenz
12:35.1h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
8.
10
Richard Gavin
12:54.4h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
50m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
9.74c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
2.
11
Matt Hemschemeyer
10.04c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
3.
9
Dylan Markelz
11.54c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
9.08
PR
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
2.
11
Matt Hemschemeyer
10.47
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
16.57
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
11
Matt Hemschemeyer
17.40
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
9
Dylan Markelz
21.28
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
110m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
17.6h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
9
Dylan Markelz
17.6h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
3.
11
Matt Hemschemeyer
19.1h
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Matt Hemschemeyer
44.41
PR
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
2.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
44.84c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
3.
11
Eric Hummitzsch
45.21
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
12
Kyle Bemis
47.18
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
9
Dylan Markelz
50.41
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
6.
9
Tanor Martens
54.14c
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
7.
9
Brett Hutchinson
54.34c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.00
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
2.
-
Jake Risse
Riley Tutas
Mike Mazza
Joe Landgraf
45.02
May 27
WIAA Sectionals
-
Jonathan Harms
Mike Mazza
Riley Tutas
Joe Landgraf
45.02
May 27
WIAA Sectionals
4.
-
Jake Risse
Jonathan Harms
Joe Landgraf
Mike Mazza
45.53
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
5.
-
Joe Landgraf
Mike Mazza
Jonathan Harms
Riley Tutas
45.69
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
6.
-
Riley Tutas
Mike Mazza
Jonathan Harms
Joe Landgraf
45.71
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
7.
-
Jonathan Harms
Joe Landgraf
Mike Mazza
Jake Risse
45.84c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
8.
-
Jake Risse
Joe Landgraf
Riley Tutas
Mike Mazza
46.66
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
9.
-
Aaron Brown
Jonathan Harms
Xun Tao Lee
Sou Thao
48.84c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
10.
9
Matt Schroeder
Dakota Gamez
Taylor Gregory
Jake Knuth
50.74c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
11.
9
Sou Thao
Dakota Gamez
Paul Garni
Jake Knuth
50.94c
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
12.
9
Dakota Gamez
Paul Garni
Matt Schroeder
Sou Thao
50.99
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
13.
9
Sou Thao
Paul Garni
Matt Schroeder
Dakota Gamez
51.24c
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
14.
-
Andy Deitz
Nathan Born
Abraham Yang
Xun Tao Lee
51.74c
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
15.
-
Abraham Yang
Xun Tao Lee
Hector Siguenza
Sou Thao
52.94c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
16.
-
Paul Garni
Jacob Bogenschuetz
Nathan Born
Ben Lee
55.04c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Slimmer
Matt Sharpe
Mike Mazza
Jonathan Harms
1:21.9h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
2.
-
Taylor Slimmer
Matt Sharpe
Matt Watson
Jonathan Harms
1:22.13
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
3.
-
Corey Bogenschuetz
Joe Landgraf
Ashon Anderson
Jake Risse
1:22.63
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
4.
-
Julio Cerda
Matt Schroeder
Paul Garni
Sou Thao
1:29.5h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ashon Anderson
Corey Bogenschuetz
Joe Landgraf
Jake Risse
1:33.33
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
2.
-
Ashon Anderson
Joe Landgraf
Jake Risse
Riley Tutas
1:34.7h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
3.
-
Jake Risse
Corey Bogenschuetz
Riley Tutas
Joe Landgraf
1:34.88
May 27
WIAA Sectionals
4.
-
Jake Risse
Ashon Anderson
Corey Bogenschuetz
Joe Landgraf
1:34.9h
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
5.
-
Jake Risse
Corey Bogenschuetz
Ashon Anderson
Joe Landgraf
1:35.1h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
6.
-
Relay Team
1:35.18
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
7.
-
Riley Tutas
Corey Bogenschuetz
Joe Landgraf
Jake Risse
1:36.3h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
8.
-
Jake Risse
Riley Tutas
Ashon Anderson
Joe Landgraf
1:37.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
9.
-
Corey Bogenschuetz
Taylor Gregory
Ashon Anderson
Riley Tutas
1:37.03
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
10.
-
Joe Landgraf
Corey Bogenschuetz
Jake Risse
Riley Tutas
1:37.34
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
11.
9
Dakota Gamez
Taylor Gregory
Jake Knuth
Matt Schroeder
1:44.7h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
12.
9
Dakota Gamez
Paul Garni
Matt Schroeder
Sou Thao
1:47.14
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
13.
9
Sou Thao
Paul Garni
Matt Schroeder
Dakota Gamez
1:49.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
14.
9
Matt Schroeder
Dakota Gamez
Taylor Gregory
Jake Knuth
1:49.1h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
15.
-
Andy Deitz
Nathan Born
Abraham Yang
Xun Tao Lee
1:49.8h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
16.
-
Paul Garni
Nathan Born
Nick Resch
Andy Deitz
1:50.0h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
17.
-
Dakota Gamez
Andy Deitz
Matt Schroeder
Abraham Yang
1:50.1h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
18.
9
Sou Thao
Paul Garni
Tanor Martens
Hector Siguenza
1:51.2h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
19.
-
Hector Siguenza
Nathan Born
Paul Garni
Ben Lee
1:59.0h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
20.
-
Corey Bogenschuetz
Ashon Anderson
Jake Risse
Joe Landgraf
2:10.5h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
21.
-
Nathan Born
Dakota Gamez
Brett Hutchinson
Dylan Markelz
2:23.4h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ashon Anderson
Corey Bogenschuetz
Austin Haack
Eric Hummitzsch
3:36.08
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
2.
-
Eric Hummitzsch
Corey Bogenschuetz
Ben Steiner
Ashon Anderson
3:38.37
May 27
WIAA Sectionals
3.
-
Ben Steiner
Ashon Anderson
Corey Bogenschuetz
Eric Hummitzsch
3:40.26
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
4.
-
Corey Bogenschuetz
Ashon Anderson
Ben Steiner
Joe Landgraf
3:41.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
5.
-
Ben Steiner
Austin Haack
Dylan Grimsrud
Eric Hummitzsch
3:41.02
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
6.
-
Ben Steiner
Ashon Anderson
Austin Haack
Eric Hummitzsch
3:41.29
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
7.
-
Corey Bogenschuetz
Ashon Anderson
Dylan Grimsrud
Austin Haack
3:41.61
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
8.
-
Dillion McNamara
Joe Wilke
Jake Risse
Dylan Grimsrud
3:42.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
9.
-
Corey Bogenschuetz
Ben Steiner
Eric Hummitzsch
Ashon Anderson
3:45.7h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
10.
-
Relay Team
3:45.75
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
11.
-
Ashon Anderson
Corey Bogenschuetz
Eric Hummitzsch
Ben Steiner
3:46.1h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
12.
-
Ben Steiner
Ashon Anderson
Austin Haack
Thomas Murray
3:47.5h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
13.
-
Eric Hummitzsch
Matt Watson
Matt Schroeder
Austin Haack
3:56.8h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
14.
-
Austin Haack
Eric Hummitzsch
Ben Steiner
Riley Tutas
4:01.5h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
15.
-
Dillion McNamara
Paul Garni
Eric Hummitzsch
Tanor Martens
4:04.1h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
16.
9
Taylor Gregory
Matt Schroeder
Hector Siguenza
Adam Uraynar
4:08.5h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
17.
-
Matt Watson
Austin Haack
Taylor Gregory
Dylan Markelz
4:12.45
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
18.
-
Hector Siguenza
Tanor Martens
Richard Gavin
Sou Thao
4:25.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
19.
9
Hector Siguenza
Dylan Markelz
Tanor Martens
Adam Uraynar
4:25.34
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
20.
-
Brett Hutchinson
Dylan Markelz
Tanor Martens
Alex Holmes
4:33.07
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
21.
-
Jake Radtke
Tanor Martens
Nicholas Males
Sou Thao
4:37.4h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
22.
9
Nick Resch
Brian Anderson
Justin Holler
Brett Hutchinson
4:45.0h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
23.
9
Brett Hutchinson
Jacob Bogenschuetz
Dylan Markelz
Hector Siguenza
4:45.5h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joe Wilke
Dillion McNamara
Austin Haack
Dylan Grimsrud
8:28.10
May 27
WIAA Sectionals
-
Austin Haack
Robby Mueller
Joe Wilke
Dylan Grimsrud
8:28.10
May 27
WIAA Sectionals
3.
-
Joe Wilke
Dylan Grimsrud
Robby Mueller
Austin Haack
8:36.12
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
-
Austin Haack
Joe Wilke
Robby Mueller
Dylan Grimsrud
8:39.8h
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
5.
-
Joe Wilke
Robby Mueller
Dylan Grimsrud
Austin Haack
8:58.00
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
6.
-
Dillion McNamara
Robby Mueller
Joe Wilke
Dylan Grimsrud
8:58.5h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
7.
-
Dylan Grimsrud
Joe Wilke
Robby Mueller
Dillion McNamara
8:59.32
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
8.
-
Dillion McNamara
Joe Wilke
Robby Mueller
Austin Haack
9:02.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
9.
-
Dillion McNamara
Joe Wilke
Robby Mueller
Dylan Grimsrud
9:06.0h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
10.
-
Dillion McNamara
Joe Wilke
Robby Mueller
McKenna Ramos
9:08.4h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
11.
-
Joe Wilke
Kyle Bemis
Dillion McNamara
Robby Mueller
9:09.25
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
12.
-
Joe Wilke
Nicholas Males
Kyle Bemis
Robby Mueller
9:12.79
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
13.
-
Kyle Bemis
Dillion McNamara
Robby Mueller
Joe Wilke
9:30.2h
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
-
Relay Team
9:30.2h
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
15.
-
Joe Wilke
Hector Siguenza
Austin Haack
Robby Mueller
9:37.5h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
16.
-
Alan TenHaken
Kyle Bemis
Richard Gavin
Nicholas Males
9:54.8h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
17.
-
Alan TenHaken
Aaron Stenz
Nicholas Males
Richard Gavin
10:01.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Alan TenHaken
Richard Gavin
Aaron Stenz
Nicholas Males
22:28.2h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
22:28.25
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Mike Mazza
Riley Tutas
Taylor Gregory
Sou Thao
1:50.3h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.32
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jake Risse
Joe Landgraf
Ben Steiner
Joe Wilke
4:00.5h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
4:00.53
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Joe Wilke
Taylor Gregory
Alan TenHaken
Robby Mueller
12:54.6h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
12:54.61
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
58.9h
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tim Holte
43' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
2.
11
Tony Shircel
39' 9.75
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
3.
12
Emilio Medina
30' 5
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
4.
9
Derek McLaughlin
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tim Holte
122' 3
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
2.
10
Ashon Anderson
100' 8
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
3.
11
Tony Shircel
100' 0
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
4.
11
Riley Tutas
94' 2
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
5.
9
Derek McLaughlin
92' 2
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
6.
12
Emilio Medina
89' 0
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Joe Landgraf
5' 8
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
2.
9
Jake Knuth
5' 4
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
11
Riley Tutas
5' 4
PR
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
4.
12
Ben Steiner
5' 2
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
5.
9
Taylor Gregory
5' 0
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
10
Ashon Anderson
5' 0
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Matt Hemschemeyer
11' 0
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
2.
11
Alex Holmes
9' 0
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
3.
10
Ben Lee
7' 6
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
4.
9
Adam Uraynar
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
Long Jump
1.
12
Jake Risse
20' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
2.
12
Mike Mazza
18' 11.5
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
3.
11
Riley Tutas
18' 2.5
Mar 20
Boys Raider Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Jonathan Harms
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 29
Neenah Relay Invite
5.
10
Austin Haack
18' 0
PR
May 3
Boys FRCC Conference Relays
6.
9
Dakota Gamez
17' 1.75
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
7.
9
Matt Schroeder
16' 7
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
8.
9
Sou Thao
16' 3
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
12
Aaron Brown
16' 3
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
10.
9
Brett Hutchinson
14' 8.5
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
11.
9
Hector Siguenza
14' 2.25
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
12.
10
Jake Radtke
14' 0
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
13.
9
Jacob Bogenschuetz
13' 0.75
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
14.
11
Nathan Born
13' 0
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
15.
9
Roberto Munoz
12' 0
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
9
Heath Reinl
12' 0
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Corey Bogenschuetz
41' 4
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
10
Ashon Anderson
40' 6
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
3.
10
Julio Cerda
32' 11.75
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Dylan Markelz
32' 11.25
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
5.
9
Justin Holler
30' 1.25
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
6.
9
Brian Anderson
28' 10
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Rashada Anderson
8.04
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Trisha Balma
8.54c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
3.
11
Bryanna Gregory
8.84c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
11
Natasha Hoffmann
8.84c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
5.
9
Rebeka Dickie
9.04c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
6.
9
Kayla Becker
9.24c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
7.
10
Christine McCranie
9.94c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
8.
10
Rachel Green
11.34c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
9.
10
Michelle Benz
11.44c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
100 Meters
1.
11
Rashada Anderson
13.58
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
11
Bryanna Gregory
14.16
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
11
Trisha Balma
14.21
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
10
Michelle Benz
14.50
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
5.
9
Rebeka Dickie
14.57
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
6.
9
Sheng Xiong
15.42
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
7.
10
Natalie DeTienne
15.54c
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
8.
9
Megan Drossel
15.70
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
9.
11
Natasha Hoffmann
15.74c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
10.
9
Kayla Becker
15.84c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
11.
9
Linda Xiong
15.89
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
12.
9
Adele Nytes
16.04c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
13.
10
Christine McCranie
17.64
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
14.
10
Rachel Green
20.04c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Rashada Anderson
12.7h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
2.
11
Bryanna Gregory
12.9h
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
3.
9
Megan Drossel
13.1h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
4.
9
Rebeka Dickie
13.2h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
5.
9
Brooke Olson
13.4h
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
10
Katie Powell
13.4h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
7.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
13.7h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
11
Trisha Balma
13.7h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
9.
10
Michelle Benz
14.2h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
10.
10
Christine Newman
14.7h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
11.
9
Lisa Champeau
14.8h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
12.
9
Sheng Xiong
15.1h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
13.
10
Natalie DeTienne
15.2h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
14.
9
Linda Xiong
15.3h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
15.
10
Natalie Reuter
15.7h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
16.
9
Kayla Becker
17.5h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
160 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Katie Powell
23.5h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
2.
11
Rashada Anderson
24.2h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
3.
11
Bryanna Gregory
24.4h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
24.6h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
5.
9
Rebeka Dickie
25.6h
PR
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
6.
10
Natalie Reuter
25.7h
PR
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
7.
9
Sheng Xiong
26.4h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
8.
10
Michelle Benz
27.0h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
9.
9
Brooke Olson
28.3h
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
10.
11
Trisha Balma
31.3h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
200 Meters
1.
9
Molly Burkard
28.23
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
2.
9
Sandra Kenly
29.56
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
3.
9
Brooke Olson
29.72
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
4.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
29.87
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
5.
10
Katie Powell
30.94c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
6.
10
Michelle Benz
32.11
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
7.
10
Natalie Reuter
32.19
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
8.
9
Rebeka Dickie
32.46
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
9.
9
Megan Drossel
32.53
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
10.
9
Sheng Xiong
32.60
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
11.
9
Kayla Becker
32.67
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
12.
10
Christine Newman
33.34c
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
13.
10
Natalie DeTienne
33.40
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
14.
9
Adele Nytes
34.01
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
15.
9
Linda Xiong
35.04c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
16.
11
Natasha Hoffmann
36.55
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
17.
10
Christine McCranie
38.64c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Bryanna Gregory
27.9h
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
2.
10
Katie Powell
28.6h
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
3.
9
Molly Burkard
28.8h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
4.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
28.9h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
5.
9
Brooke Olson
29.3h
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
6.
9
Rebeka Dickie
29.5h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
7.
11
Rashada Anderson
29.6h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
9
Sandra Kenly
29.6h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
9.
9
Lisa Champeau
30.4h
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
10.
10
Natalie Reuter
30.5h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
11.
9
Megan Drossel
30.9h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
12.
10
Natalie DeTienne
31.3h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
13.
9
Sheng Xiong
31.4h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
14.
9
Kayla Becker
31.9h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
15.
10
Christine Newman
33.5h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
16.
10
Michelle Benz
34.7h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
17.
9
Linda Xiong
36.0h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Molly Burkard
1:02.19
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
2.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
1:05.82
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
3.
9
Sandra Kenly
1:06.82
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
4.
9
Lisa Champeau
1:08.18
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
5.
10
Taylor Stelter
1:10.54c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
6.
9
Brooke Olson
1:11.34
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
7.
10
Hope Schmidt
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
8.
10
Sarah Miller
1:13.44c
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
9.
10
Ashley Gibbons
1:17.14c
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
10.
9
Megan Drossel
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
11.
11
Amanda Zitzer
1:20.34c
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Molly Burkard
1:03.8h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
2.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
1:05.7h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
3.
9
Sandra Kenly
1:06.9h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
4.
9
Lisa Champeau
1:08.6h
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
5.
10
Taylor Stelter
1:09.3h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
6.
10
Natalie Reuter
1:11.2h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
7.
10
Sarah Miller
1:11.6h
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
8.
10
Katy Noll
1:12.2h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
9.
10
Hope Schmidt
1:12.8h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
10.
9
Brooke Olson
1:13.4h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
11.
9
Sheng Xiong
1:15.1h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
12.
10
Natalie DeTienne
1:15.4h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
13.
9
Rebeka Dickie
1:21.1h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
14.
10
Ashley Gibbons
1:21.6h
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
15.
9
Chelsea Resch
1:23.1h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
16.
10
Alyssa Londre
1:26.5h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
17.
10
Brittany Volmer
1:29.1h
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Stelter
2:33.2h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
2.
10
Sarah Miller
2:39.31
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
3.
12
Natalie Pitsch
2:43.9h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4.
10
Hope Schmidt
2:44.68
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
10
Katy Noll
2:51.67
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
6.
10
Alyssa Londre
3:02.2h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
7.
11
Kailee Gibbons
3:04.9h
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
8.
11
Amanda Zitzer
3:10.0h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
9.
9
Chelsea Resch
3:14.4h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
10.
10
Brittany Volmer
3:15.8h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
11.
10
Kathleen Roush
3:16.1h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Sarah Miller
2:36.3h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
12
Natalie Pitsch
2:36.5h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
3.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
2:37.1h
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
4.
10
Taylor Stelter
2:37.3h
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
5.
10
Hope Schmidt
2:47.2h
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
6.
10
Katy Noll
2:48.8h
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
7.
9
Chelsea Resch
2:58.4h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
8.
10
Kathleen Roush
3:11.7h
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
9.
10
Alyssa Londre
3:12.0h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
10.
11
Amanda Zitzer
3:13.2h
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
11.
10
Ashley Gibbons
3:20.0h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
12.
10
Brittany Volmer
3:22.0h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
1600 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Pitsch
5:48.97
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
10
Katy Noll
5:56.83
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
3.
9
Chelsea Resch
6:34.6h
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
4.
10
Kathleen Roush
6:53.0h
PR
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Amanda Zitzer
7:17.36
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Natalie Pitsch
6:00.8h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
2.
9
Chelsea Resch
6:37.8h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
10
Katy Noll
6:37.8h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
4.
10
Kathleen Roush
6:55.5h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
5.
11
Amanda Zitzer
7:23.2h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kathleen Roush
13:58.95
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
12
Natalie Pitsch
14:01.9h
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
3.
10
Katy Noll
14:02.5h
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
4.
9
Chelsea Resch
14:12.87
PR
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Katie Powell
10.04c
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Katie Powell
17.24c
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
2.
11
Kailee Gibbons
19.24c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
3.
10
Ashley Gibbons
19.84c
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
4.
9
Sandra Kenly
21.76
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
10
Katie Powell
17.8h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
2.
11
Kailee Gibbons
20.1h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
3.
9
Sandra Kenly
22.8h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kailee Gibbons
56.34c
PR
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
2.
10
Katie Powell
56.44c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
3.
9
Sandra Kenly
58.14c
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
4.
9
Megan Drossel
59.74c
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
300m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
10
Katie Powell
54.3h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
2.
11
Kailee Gibbons
56.6h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
3.
9
Sandra Kenly
1:00.0h
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rashada Anderson
Katie Powell
Trisha Balma
Bryanna Gregory
55.96
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
-
Rashada Anderson
Katie Powell
Trisha Balma
Lisa Champeau
56.25
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
3.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Bryanna Gregory
Katie Powell
Rashada Anderson
56.54c
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
4.
-
Rashada Anderson
Rebeka Dickie
Bryanna Gregory
Brooke Olson
56.87
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
5.
-
Rashada Anderson
Rebeka Dickie
Bryanna Gregory
Katie Powell
57.24c
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
6.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Lisa Champeau
Brooke Olson
Katie Powell
58.14c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
7.
-
Katie Powell
Trisha Balma
Rebeka Dickie
Bryanna Gregory
58.18
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
8.
-
Lisa Champeau
Rebeka Dickie
Sheng Xiong
Michelle Benz
59.45
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
9.
-
Bryanna Gregory
Rebeka Dickie
Lisa Champeau
Rashada Anderson
59.84c
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
10.
-
Kelly Roberts
Megan Drossel
Michelle Benz
Katie Powell
1:00.14c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
11.
-
Trisha Balma
Lisa Champeau
Rebeka Dickie
Megan Drossel
1:00.76
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
12.
-
Sheng Xiong
Natalie Reuter
Michelle Benz
Natalie DeTienne
1:00.87
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
13.
-
Linda Xiong
Sheng Xiong
Christine Newman
Megan Drossel
1:01.44c
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
14.
-
Megan Drossel
Natalie DeTienne
Rebeka Dickie
Natalie Reuter
1:02.14c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
15.
-
Natalie DeTienne
Linda Xiong
Lisa Champeau
Natalie Reuter
1:02.64c
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
16.
9
Linda Xiong
Sheng Xiong
Kayla Becker
Megan Drossel
1:03.84c
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
17.
-
Natalie DeTienne
Natalie Reuter
Sheng Xiong
Linda Xiong
1:04.99
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
18.
-
Trisha Balma
Christine Newman
Linda Xiong
Sheng Xiong
1:08.14c
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Rashada Anderson
Katie Powell
Kaitlyn Markelz
Zoe Schroeder
1:37.8h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
2.
-
Rashada Anderson
Katie Powell
Natalie Reuter
Zoe Schroeder
1:43.27
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
3.
-
Michelle Benz
Bryanna Gregory
Sheng Xiong
Christine Newman
1:47.1h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Molly Burkard
Sandra Kenly
Kaitlyn Markelz
Katie Powell
1:58.1h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
2.
-
Molly Burkard
Rashada Anderson
Katie Powell
Bryanna Gregory
1:59.0h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
3.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Katie Powell
Sandra Kenly
Rashada Anderson
2:00.22
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
4.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Bryanna Gregory
Brooke Olson
Katie Powell
2:00.49
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
5.
-
Rashada Anderson
Sandra Kenly
Lisa Champeau
Katie Powell
2:01.2h
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
6.
-
Rashada Anderson
Bryanna Gregory
Katie Powell
Sandra Kenly
2:03.23
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
7.
-
Rebeka Dickie
Rashada Anderson
Bryanna Gregory
Brooke Olson
2:05.63
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
8.
-
Bryanna Gregory
Brooke Olson
Kaitlyn Markelz
Sandra Kenly
2:06.51
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
9.
-
Natalie Reuter
Brooke Olson
Lisa Champeau
Natalie DeTienne
2:07.5h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
10.
-
Rashada Anderson
Bryanna Gregory
Katie Powell
Brooke Olson
2:07.6h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
11.
-
Lisa Champeau
Megan Drossel
Brooke Olson
Natalie Reuter
2:08.0h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
12.
-
Natalie DeTienne
Natalie Reuter
Lisa Champeau
Sheng Xiong
2:08.57
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
13.
-
Natalie DeTienne
Megan Drossel
Rebeka Dickie
Natalie Reuter
2:10.97
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
14.
-
Natalie DeTienne
Megan Drossel
Kelly Roberts
Natalie Reuter
2:11.9h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
15.
-
Natalie Reuter
Brooke Olson
Sheng Xiong
Rebeka Dickie
2:12.67
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
16.
-
Megan Drossel
Natalie DeTienne
Natalie Reuter
Rebeka Dickie
2:13.6h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
17.
-
Michelle Benz
Christine Newman
Natalie DeTienne
Linda Xiong
2:15.44
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
18.
-
Linda Xiong
Christine Newman
Kayla Becker
Sheng Xiong
2:17.8h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
19.
-
Rebeka Dickie
Brooke Olson
Megan Drossel
Bryanna Gregory
2:44.51
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sandra Kenly
Molly Burkard
Kaitlyn Markelz
Taylor Stelter
4:28.29
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
-
Molly Burkard
Kaitlyn Markelz
Sandra Kenly
Taylor Stelter
4:29.85
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
3.
-
Sandra Kenly
Molly Burkard
Lisa Champeau
Kaitlyn Markelz
4:32.1h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
4.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Sandra Kenly
Sarah Miller
Molly Burkard
4:32.45
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
5.
-
Taylor Stelter
Kaitlyn Markelz
Molly Burkard
Sandra Kenly
4:34.55
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
6.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Lisa Champeau
Hope Schmidt
Molly Burkard
4:34.7h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
7.
-
Molly Burkard
Hope Schmidt
Taylor Stelter
Sandra Kenly
4:43.1h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
8.
-
Molly Burkard
Sandra Kenly
Kaitlyn Markelz
Kelly Roberts
4:45.88
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
9.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Brooke Olson
Sandra Kenly
Molly Burkard
4:50.61
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
-
Lisa Champeau
Natalie DeTienne
Katie Noll
Natalie Reuter
4:50.61
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
11.
-
Molly Burkard
Sandra Kenly
Kaitlyn Markelz
Hope Schmidt
4:52.0h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
12.
-
Lisa Champeau
Natalie Reuter
Natalie DeTienne
Sheng Xiong
4:54.18
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
13.
-
Lisa Champeau
Natalie DeTienne
Natalie Reuter
Brooke Olson
4:54.5h
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
14.
-
Lisa Champeau
Sandra Kenly
Brooke Olson
Hope Schmidt
5:00.73
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
15.
-
Hope Schmidt
Natalie DeTienne
Sarah Miller
Brooke Olson
5:00.8h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
16.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Brittany Volmer
Sarah Miller
Rebeka Dickie
5:16.2h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
17.
-
Ashley Gibbons
Brittany Volmer
Sarah Miller
Natalie Reuter
5:20.43
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
18.
-
Alyssa Londre
Katie Noll
Chelsea Resch
Brittany Volmer
5:41.0h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Stelter
Natalie Pitsch
Kaitlyn Markelz
Sarah Miller
10:33.64
May 11
FRCC East Div. Conference Meet
2.
-
Natalie Pitsch
Taylor Stelter
Hope Schmidt
Sarah Miller
10:38.97
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
3.
-
Natalie Pitsch
Sarah Miller
Kaitlyn Markelz
Taylor Stelter
10:40.0h
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
4.
-
Natalie Pitsch
Hope Schmidt
Sarah Miller
Taylor Stelter
10:43.56
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
5.
-
Sarah Miller
Kaitlyn Markelz
Natalie Pitsch
Taylor Stelter
10:44.10
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
6.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Natalie Pitsch
Taylor Stelter
Sarah Miller
10:46.55
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
7.
-
Natalie Pitsch
Kaitlyn Markelz
Hope Schmidt
Taylor Stelter
10:47.6h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
8.
-
Hope Schmidt
Katie Noll
Sarah Miller
Natalie Pitsch
11:09.4h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
9.
-
Katie Noll
Sarah Miller
Hope Schmidt
Taylor Stelter
11:11.0h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
-
Relay Team
11:11.0h
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
11.
-
Natalie Pitsch
Katie Noll
Hope Schmidt
Taylor Stetler
11:22.0h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
12.
-
Taylor Stetler
Katie Noll
Hope Schmidt
Natalie Pitsch
11:28.75
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
13.
-
Hannah Fischer
Alyssa Londre
Paige Wagner
Chelsea Resch
11:52.0h
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
14.
-
Sarah Miller
Chelsea Resch
Kathleen Rousch
Katie Noll
11:56.0h
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
15.
-
Katie Noll
Chelsea Resch
Kathleen Roush
Amanda Zitzer
12:19.68
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
16.
-
Ashley Gibbons
Alyssa Londre
Amanda Zitzer
Chelsea Resch
12:49.0h
Apr 12
Pulaski Dual
17.
-
Ashley Gibbons
Alyssa Londre
Chelsea Resch
Brittany Volmer
12:59.4h
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
18.
-
Ashley Gibbons
Chelsea Resch
Alyssa Londre
Katie Noll
13:03.00
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Kathleen Roush
Katie Noll
Chelsea Resch
Amanda Zitzer
27:34.6h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Bryanna Gregory
Rashada Anderson
Rebeka Dickie
Sandra Kenly
2:10.6h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kaitlyn Markelz
Molly Burkard
Lisa Champeau
Taylor Stelter
4:49.7h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Sarah Miller
Kaitlyn Markelz
Taylor Stelter
Natalie Pitsch
14:00.7h
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ariel Orth
35' 6.25
PR
Mar 19
Girls Raider Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Miranda Holmer
31' 11
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
3.
10
Christine Newman
31' 5.25
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
4.
11
Melanie Tauscheck
30' 7.75
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
5.
11
Natasha Hoffmann
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
6.
9
Adele Nytes
25' 1
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
7.
10
Rachel Green
25' 0
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
8.
10
Christine McCranie
19' 6.5
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
9.
9
Kayla Becker
17' 0.5
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Miranda Holmer
112' 0
PR
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
2.
12
Ariel Orth
98' 0
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
3.
10
Christine Newman
84' 0
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
4.
11
Melanie Tauscheck
82' 3
May 24
WIAA Regionals D1 - Plymouth
5.
9
Adele Nytes
70' 3
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
6.
11
Natasha Hoffmann
67' 3
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
7.
10
Rachel Green
63' 8
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
8.
10
Christine McCranie
54' 0
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
9.
9
Kayla Becker
46' 0
PR
May 17
JV FRCC East Div. Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Molly Burkard
5' 0
Apr 30
Tiger Invite
2.
11
Trisha Balma
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
3.
10
Sarah Miller
4' 2
PR
Apr 23
Varsity Redwing Invite
4.
11
Amanda Zitzer
3' 8
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alyssa Londre
6' 6
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
Long Jump
1.
9
Sandra Kenly
14' 6.75
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
2.
11
Trisha Balma
13' 10
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
3.
9
Rebeka Dickie
13' 0
PR
Mar 25
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Brooke Olson
12' 6
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
5.
9
Sheng Xiong
12' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
6.
9
Megan Drossel
11' 8
PR
Apr 19
Bayport Triangular
7.
10
Michelle Benz
11' 6.25
PR
Apr 17
Coed JV Invite
8.
9
Linda Xiong
11' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
North and Sheboygan South @ Manty
9.
9
Lisa Champeau
11' 0
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
10
Brittany Volmer
11' 0
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
10
Natalie DeTienne
11' 0
PR
May 6
Manty Frosh Meet Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kaitlyn Markelz
31' 5.75
PR
May 18
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
9
Rebeka Dickie
25' 0.5
PR
May 7
Varsity Vanderpan
3.
11
Bryanna Gregory
24' 0
PR
May 4
Girls FRCC Conference Relays
*Recent improvement