Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Friday Harbor HS

    Wolverines - Friday Harbor, WA


Event Records
Highlighter is active: an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Danil Sonjaya12.11aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
2.9Max Mattox12.53aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
3.12Nick Armstrong13.00aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
4.10Tawan Shaller13.17aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
5.9Henry Duke15.30aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
 
200 Meters
1.12Danil Sonjaya25.87aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
2.9Chase Wilson27.09aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
3.10Nathan Porter27.17aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
4.9Miles Williamson29.31aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
5.9Weston Warfel31.04cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
400 Meters
1.9Chase Wilson57.64cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
2.9Matt Stromberg62.52aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
3.9Quincy Vague66.64cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
4.9Omar Morales85.02aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
800 Meters
1.12Nick Armstrong2:12.17aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
2.9Max Mattox2:15.32aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
3.10Claudio Ochoa2:26.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
4.9Henry DukeSCRMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
1600 Meters
1.10Claudio Ochoa5:07.21aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.12Nick Armstrong5:15.89aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
3.10Jacob Kaden5:24.50aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.10Jacob Kaden11:57.09aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.12Nick Armstrong12:15.92aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Will Christison15.91aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Nathan Porter46.87aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Danil Sonjaya
Max Mattox
Kyle Jangard
Will Christison
46.73aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.Danil Sonjaya
Max Mattox
Kyle Jangard
Chase Wilson
47.34cMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
3.Nick Armstrong
Jacob Kaden
Nathan Porter
Tawan Shaller
51.90aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
4.Danil Sonjaya
Kyle Mapstead
Kyle Jangard
Chase Wilson
DQMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
4x400 Relay
1.Weston Warfel
Quincy Vague
Miles Williamson
Matt Stromberg
4:35.62aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Quincy Vague30' 1.50Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
2.9Kyle Mapstead28' 4.00Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
3.10Nathan Porter26' 2.75May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
4.9Omar Morales24' 1.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
5.9Dante Prewitt21' 11.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Kyle Jangard129' 11.00May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.10Claudio Ochoa86' 1.00Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
3.9Henry Duke85' 9.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
4.9Quincy Vague77' 0.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
5.9Matt Stromberg66' 0.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
6.9Kyle Mapstead65' 7.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
7.9Max Mattox57' 2.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
8.10Tawan Shaller46' 9.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
9.9Dante Prewitt40' 8.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
Javelin - 800g
1.9Matt Stromberg117' 0.00May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.12Danil Sonjaya115' 8.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
3.12Kyle Jangard113' 7.00Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
4.10Claudio Ochoa96' 6.00Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
5.9Weston Warfel96' 1.00May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
6.9Quincy Vague84' 8.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
7.9Dante Prewitt84' 0.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
8.9Max Mattox82' 3.00Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
9.9Henry Duke77' 6.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
10.10Nathan Porter76' 8.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
11.9Miles Williamson59' 10.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
12.10Tawan Shaller45' 11.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
13.9Omar MoralesSCRMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
High Jump
1.12Kyle Jangard5' 10.00May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.9Kyle Mapstead5' 8.00Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
3.9Chase Wilson5' 6.00Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
 
Long Jump
1.12Will Christison19' 2.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
2.12Danil Sonjaya17' 5.50Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
3.9Chase Wilson15' 4.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
4.9Miles Williamson14' 8.00May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
5.9Max Mattox13' 11.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
6.10Jacob Kaden13' 3.50Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
7.9Weston Warfel12' 8.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
8.9Henry Duke11' 9.50Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
9.10Tawan Shaller11' 4.25Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
10.9Kyle MapsteadSCRMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
Triple Jump
1.12Danil Sonjaya36' 10.75Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Sara Rist13.70aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
2.9Natalie Meenan13.77aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
3.10Ciera Bailey13.80aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
4.11Adriena Pew14.38aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
5.9Annamarie Thomas14.72aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
6.9Hannah Van Every15.05aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
7.10Angela Hoke15.24cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
8.12Anna Felix15.94cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
200 Meters
1.11Kendra Pew28.62aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.11Adriena Pew30.34cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
3.9Annamarie Thomas30.71aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
4.9Jaclyn Domenech30.84cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
5.9Hannah Van Every31.92aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
6.10Angela Hoke33.94cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
7.10Lupita Plaza35.36aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
8.10Ana Sanabria35.88aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
9.12Dyana Nunez36.04cMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
10.12Haley PyleSCRMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
400 Meters
1.9Natalie Meenan64.68aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
2.10Lupita Plaza77.73aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
 
800 Meters
1.10Ciera Bailey2:26.29aApr 308th Annual BCS Invite
2.11Kendra Pew2:56.00aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
3.12Anna Felix3:20.89aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
1600 Meters
1.11Abbie VogelSCRMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Angela Hoke20.03aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Natalie Meenan
Kendra Pew
Ciera Bailey
Sara Rist
52.95aMay 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.Natalie Meenan
Ciera Bailey
Kendra Pew
Sara Rist
53.29aMay 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
3.Natalie Meenan
Jaclyn Domenech
Kendra Pew
Ciera Bailey
54.09aApr 9Birger Solberg Invitation..
4.Ciera B ailey
Natalie Meenan
Kendra Clifton
Sara Rist
56.02aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
4x200 Relay
1.Natalie Meenan
Adriena Pew
Kendra Pew
Ciera Bailey
1:52.60May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
2.Natalie Meenan
Jaclyn Domenech
Kendra Pew
Ciera Bailey
1:53.57aApr 9Birger Solberg Invitation..
3.Angela Hoke
Annamarie Thomas
Dyana Nunez
Anna Felix
2:06.29aApr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
4.Ciera B ailey
Adriena Clifton
Anna Felix
Natalie Meenan
2:12.22aMar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ana Sanabria
Lupita Plaza
Annamarie Thomas
Abbie Vogel
SCRMar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Kimberly Blackmon26' 11.50May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.12Dyana Nunez23' 1.25May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
3.9Hannah Van Every21' 5.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
4.12Haley Pyle20' 11.75Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
5.10Ana Sanabria20' 2.00Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Adriena Pew80' 8.00Apr 308th Annual BCS Invite
2.11Kimberly Blackmon70' 8.00May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
3.12Haley Pyle58' 2.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
4.12Dyana Nunez56' 0.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
5.9Annamarie Thomas47' 4.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
6.9Jaclyn Domenech46' 4.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
7.9Hannah Van Every37' 7.00Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Sara Rist119' 0.00Apr 9Birger Solberg Invitation..
2.11Kimberly Blackmon60' 8.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
3.12Haley Pyle58' 6.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
4.10Lupita Plaza56' 7.00May 5NW 1B/2B League Champions..
5.10Ana Sanabria43' 9.00Mar 17NW 1B/2B @ La Conner
 
Long Jump
1.11Adriena Pew13' 9.75May 11NW 1B/2B District Champio..
2.9Natalie Meenan12' 11.50Apr 23Terrace Invite/Relays
3.10Ana Sanabria9' 4.50Mar 31NW 1B/2B @ Concrete
 

* = Recent improvement