Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1979
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jonah Graff
11.86
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
9
Douglas Close
12.29
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3.
10
Jay Lin
12.63
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
4.
10
Austin Razor
12.67
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
12
Cameron Darr
12.74c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
6.
12
David Petrisor
12.84c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
11
Dylan Waterfall
12.84c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
9
Peter Ralston
12.84c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
9.
10
Taylor Fleshman
12.89
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
10.
12
Brian Maruhashi
12.94c
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
11.
10
Stephen Ker
13.14c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
12.
10
Coleman Severson
13.65
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
13.
12
Ben Green
13.74c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
14.
12
Cyrus Asasy
14.14c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
15.
10
Hunter Arwood
14.55
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
200 Meters
1.
9
Jonah Graff
24.41
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
9
Douglas Close
24.85
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3.
12
Cameron Darr
25.31
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
4.
11
Dylan Waterfall
26.09
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
10
Jay Lin
26.19
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
6.
12
Brian Maruhashi
26.27
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
7.
10
Austin Razor
26.54c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
8.
10
Lucas Baker
26.59
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
9.
10
Taylor Fleshman
26.72
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
10.
11
Jordan Berry
26.78
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
11.
10
Stephen Ker
28.14c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
12.
10
Coleman Severson
29.10
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
13.
10
Hunter Arwood
29.44
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
14.
12
Cyrus Asasy
29.54c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Darr
56.54c
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
2.
10
Austin Razor
57.24
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
3.
12
Brian Maruhashi
57.54c
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
10
Ben Hastings
57.69
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
5.
9
Jonah Graff
57.84c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
6.
9
Douglas Close
58.12
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
7.
10
Lucas Baker
58.29
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
8.
9
Kyle Smit
58.54c
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
9.
10
Riley Murray
58.84c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
10.
10
Ethan Mitchell
58.94c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
11.
11
Dylan Waterfall
1:00.94c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
10
Paul Rudolph
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
13.
11
Jordan Berry
1:04.85
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
14.
9
Peter Ralston
1:05.34c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
15.
10
Coleman Severson
1:08.39
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
800 Meters
1.
11
Michael Milbank
2:07.0h
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
2.
9
Kyle Smit
2:10.90
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
3.
10
Ethan Mitchell
2:17.82
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
4.
10
Michael Hussey
2:18.5h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
10
Ben Hastings
2:18.6h
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
6.
10
Riley Murray
2:19.75
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
7.
10
Paul Rudolph
2:27.41
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
8.
9
Daniel Nortz
2:28.1h
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
9.
10
Anthony Otwell
2:28.4h
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
10.
10
John Connell
3:09.0h
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Michael Milbank
4:44.20
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
2.
9
Kyle Smit
4:49.61
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
3.
9
Daniel Nortz
4:56.41
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
4.
10
Riley Murray
5:01.78
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
5.
10
Ben Hastings
5:01.9h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
6.
10
Ethan Mitchell
5:05.6h
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
7.
10
Michael Hussey
5:08.42
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
8.
10
Anthony Otwell
5:12.2h
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
9.
10
Paul Rudolph
5:19.1h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Milbank
10:22.92
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
9
Daniel Nortz
10:26.91
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3.
9
Kyle Smit
10:36.54
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
4.
10
Anthony Otwell
10:55.36
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
5.
10
Ben Hastings
11:20.8h
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
6.
10
Riley Murray
11:29.8h
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
7.
10
Ethan Mitchell
11:32.2h
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
8.
10
Paul Rudolph
12:12.9h
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Michael Antosz
18.67
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
10
Josh Catlett
19.03
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Josh Catlett
44.77
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
2.
10
Michael Antosz
49.71
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Austin Razor
Douglas Close
Brian Maruhaski
Lucas Baker
46.02
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
-
Douglas Close
Jonah Graff
Brian Maruhaski
David Petrisor
46.02
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
3.
-
Relay Team
47.24c
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
-
Austin Razor
Douglas Close
Jonah Graff
David Petrisor
47.60
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
-
David Petrisor
Douglas Close
Jonah Graff
Brian Maruhaski
47.96
Apr 24
King's Invitational
6.
-
Austin Razor
Josh Catlett
Douglas Close
David Petrisor
48.54c
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
7.
-
Cameron Darr
Lucas Baker
Austin Razor
Stephen Ker
49.66
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
8.
-
Lucas Baker
Cameron Darr
Stephen Ker
Austin Razor
49.98
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
9.
-
Peter Orrestad
Devan Tatum
Dylan Waterfall
Jonah Graff
50.04c
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
10.
-
Cameron Darr
Josh Catlett
Dylan Waterfall
Stephen Ker
50.74c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
11.
-
Jordan Berry
Jay Lin
Taylor Fleshman
Brian Maruhaski
50.79
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
12.
-
Jacob Stevens
Jake Vandenbrink
Stephen Ker
Cameron Darr
50.94c
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
13.
-
Josh Catlett
Stephen Ker
Lucas Baker
Cameron Darr
51.23
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
14.
-
Lucas Baker
Stephen Ker
Dylan Waterfall
Jay Lin
51.64c
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lucas Baker
Austin Razor
Josh Catlett
Cameron Darr
3:43.79
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
-
Austin Razor
Cameron Darr
Jonah Graff
Brian Maruhaski
3:44.69
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
3:47.0h
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
-
Cameron Darr
Douglas Close
Austin Razor
Kyle Smit
3:50.2h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
-
Douglas Close
Austin Razor
Cameron Darr
Michael Milbank
3:51.4h
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
6.
-
Kyle Smit
Jonah Graff
Austin Razor
Riley Murray
3:51.67
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
7.
-
Brian Maruhaski
Lucas Baker
Riley Murray
Ethan Mitchell
3:52.4h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
8.
-
Douglas Close
Ben Hastings
Austin Razor
Jonah Graff
3:53.28
Apr 24
King's Invitational
9.
-
Douglas Close
Ben Hastings
Jonah Graff
Kyle Smit
3:56.34
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
10.
-
Jonah Graff
Ben Hastings
Austin Razor
Kyle Smit
3:57.59
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
11.
-
Michael Milbank
Riley Murray
Ben Hastings
Kyle Smit
3:57.7h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
12.
-
Michael Hussey
Riley Murray
Michael Milbank
Ethan Mitchell
4:04.2h
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
13.
-
Jordan Berry
Lucas Baker
Dylan Waterfall
Brian Maruhaski
4:04.3h
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
14.
-
Michael Hussey
Lucas Baker
Brian Maruhaski
Paul Rudolph
4:04.48
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
15.
-
Ethan Mitchell
Michael Milbank
Kyle Smit
Cameron Darr
4:05.0h
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
16.
-
Douglas Close
Anthony Otwell
Lucas Baker
Cameron Darr
4:05.8h
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
17.
-
Josh Catlett
Ben Hastings
Kyle Smit
Daniel Nortz
4:08.6h
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
18.
-
Daniel Nortz
Michael Hussey
Anthony Otwell
Cameron Darr
4:13.1h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
19.
-
Lucas Baker
Cameron Darr
Dylan Waterfall
Brian Maruhaski
4:18.21
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ethan Mitchell
Anthony Otwell
Paul Rudolph
Kyle Smit
9:36.0h
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Michael Milbank
Ethan Mitchell
Ben Hastings
Kyle Smit
11:47.1h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
2.
-
Daniel Nortz
Paul Rudolph
Anthony Otwell
Riley Murray
12:30.0h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
David Petrisor
38' 5
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
2.
12
Devan Tatum
37' 7
PR
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
3.
12
Peter Orrestad
37' 6.5
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
12
Brenden Day
36' 0
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
5.
10
Nick Schubert
35' 11.5
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
6.
9
Jake Vandenbrink
35' 1.25
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
7.
9
Harrison Wirth
30' 9.5
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
8.
12
Cyrus Asasy
30' 0.5
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
9.
12
Jesse Zonnefeld
29' 2.75
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
10.
9
Jacob Stephens
26' 8
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
11.
10
Hunter Arwood
25' 3.5
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
David Petrisor
140' 1
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
2.
12
Peter Orrestad
116' 6
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3.
9
Harrison Wirth
107' 5
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
12
Brenden Day
106' 7
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
12
Cyrus Asasy
106' 0
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
6.
12
Jesse Zonnefeld
94' 7
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
7.
10
Nick Schubert
79' 9
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
8.
12
Devan Tatum
78' 9
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
9.
9
Peter Ralston
77' 7
PR
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
10.
9
Jacob Stephens
73' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
11.
11
Jorgen Graff
63' 5
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
12.
9
Jake Vandenbrink
62' 8
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
13.
9
Jonah Graff
62' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
David Petrisor
147' 6
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
2.
12
Jesse Zonnefeld
128' 8
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
3.
12
Brenden Day
122' 10
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
9
Peter Ralston
120' 0
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
5.
11
John Miller
119' 9
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
6.
11
Jorgen Graff
116' 3
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
7.
10
Stephen Ker
114' 4
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
8.
10
Austin Razor
110' 3
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
9.
11
Jordan Berry
102' 1
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
10.
9
Jonah Graff
100' 7
PR
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
11.
10
Hunter Arwood
84' 7
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
12.
10
Ethan Mitchell
83' 6
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
13.
12
Cyrus Asasy
59' 6
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
High Jump
1.
11
Jorgen Graff
5' 6
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
11
John Miller
5' 6
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
3.
9
Peter Ralston
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
4.
12
Brian Maruhashi
4' 8
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Coleman Severson
9' 11.5
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jorgen Graff
39' 0.5
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
2.
9
Kyle Smit
35' 9
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
3.
10
Austin Razor
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
4.
12
Cameron Darr
32' 1.25
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
5.
11
John Miller
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
6.
10
Michael Antosz
31' 3
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
7.
10
Lucas Baker
30' 11.5
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
8.
10
Ethan Mitchell
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
9.
11
Dylan Waterfall
29' 5
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
10.
10
Paul Rudolph
27' 3
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
11.
10
Jay Lin
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Meredith Lampe
13.72
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
2.
9
Noelle Crosby
13.85
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
3.
11
Bridget Ralston
13.92
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
4.
9
Alli Swanson
14.21
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
5.
12
Laura Victor
14.22
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
6.
10
Carly McClintock
14.35
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
7.
9
Ellie Tvedt
14.64c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
8.
9
Jenna Leenknecht
14.92
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
9.
10
Emma Dermody
14.93
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
10.
10
Janessa Darr
14.94
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
11.
10
Darshpreet Kaur
15.19
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
12.
10
Val Montag
15.37
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
13.
9
Taylor Doner
15.74c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
14.
10
Jessica Anderson
16.14c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
15.
10
Rachel Best
17.14c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Meredith Lampe
26.80
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
2.
10
Bree Oldham
27.64c
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
3.
12
Artonique Nelson
29.57
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
4.
10
Carly McClintock
29.64c
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
5.
9
Jenna Leenknecht
30.24c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
6.
9
Noelle Crosby
31.14c
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
7.
10
Darshpreet Kaur
31.54c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
8.
10
Emma Dermody
31.57
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
9.
9
Taylor Doner
32.23
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
10.
10
Val Montag
32.53
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
11.
10
Jessica Anderson
32.74c
PR
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
12.
10
Rachel Best
36.34c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Meredith Lampe
1:03.74
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
2.
9
Noelle Crosby
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
3.
12
Allison Hussey
1:05.23
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
4.
12
Artonique Nelson
1:08.01
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
5.
10
Val Montag
1:12.19
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Noelle Crosby
2:25.20
May 28
1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.
12
Allison Hussey
2:28.59
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3.
10
Val Montag
2:47.8h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
4.
10
Janessa Darr
3:01.0h
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Allison Hussey
5:24.29
PR
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
2.
9
Kenzie Clark
5:30.99
PR
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
3.
10
Janessa Darr
6:22.72
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Allison Hussey
11:50.43
PR
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
2.
10
Janessa Darr
14:17.52
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
MacKenzie Altig
15.77
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
11
Bridget Ralston
16.11
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3.
10
Bree Oldham
16.98
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
4.
9
Jenna Leenknecht
20.25
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
5.
9
Kenzie Clark
20.74c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Bree Oldham
46.45
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
11
MacKenzie Altig
47.00
PR
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
3.
11
Bridget Ralston
47.02
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
4.
9
Kenzie Clark
53.81
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
5.
9
Noelle Crosby
55.63
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
6.
9
Jenna Leenknecht
56.14c
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Noelle Crosby
Bree Oldham
Bridget Ralston
Meredith Lampe
51.84
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
-
Noelle Crosby
Bree Oldham
Meredith Lampe
Jenna Leenknecht
51.84
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
52.14c
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
-
Noelle Crosby
Meredith Lampe
Bree Oldham
Bridget Ralston
53.44c
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
5.
-
Bree Oldham
Laura Victor
Noelle Crosby
Bridget Ralston
54.47
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
6.
-
Noelle Crosby
Bree Oldham
Laura Victor
Bridget Ralston
54.57
Apr 24
King's Invitational
7.
-
Noelle Crosby
Meredith Lampe
Carly McClintock
Bree Oldham
54.78
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
8.
-
Laura Victor
Noelle Crosby
Meredith Lampe
Courtney Stabingas
54.94c
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
9.
-
Ellie Tvedt
Bridget Ralston
Laura Victor
Meredith Lampe
55.05
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
10.
-
Emma Dermody
Taylor Donnor
Darshpreet Kaur
Jenna Leenknecht
57.54
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
11.
-
Carly McClintock
Darshpreet Kaur
Emma Dermody
Taylor Donnor
58.43
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
12.
-
Taylor Donnor
Emma Dermody
Darshpreet Kaur
Jenna Leenknecht
58.45
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
13.
-
Taylor Donnor
Jenna Leenknecht
Carly McClintock
Ellie Tvedt
58.74c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
14.
-
Rachel Best
Emma Dermody
Alli Swanson
Darshpreet Kaur
1:01.94c
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Noelle Crosby
Bree Oldham
Bridget Ralston
Meredith Lampe
1:47.78
May 22
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals
2.
-
Noelle Crosby
Bree Oldham
Meredith Lampe
Allison Hussey
1:47.88
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
3.
-
Relay Team
1:51.0h
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
-
Noelle Crosby
Meredith Lampe
Laura Victor
Artonique Nelson
1:54.3h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
-
Allison Hussey
Carly McClintock
Meredith Lampe
Noelle Crosby
1:54.42
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
6.
-
Noelle Crosby
Allison Hussey
Laura Victor
Bridget Ralston
1:55.84
Apr 24
King's Invitational
7.
-
Laura Victor
Allison Hussey
Bree Oldham
Bridget Ralston
1:56.0h
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
8.
-
Allison Hussey
Laura Victor
Meredith Lampe
Ellie Tvedt
1:56.39
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
9.
-
Allison Hussey
Laura Victor
Bree Oldham
Noelle Crosby
1:57.1h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
10.
-
Jenna Leenknecht
Darshpreet Kaur
Emma Dermody
Jessica Anderson
1:57.38
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
11.
-
Noelle Crosby
Jenna Leenknecht
Carly McClintock
Emma Dermody
1:58.3h
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
12.
-
Allison Hussey
Meredith Lampe
Ellie Tvedt
Taylor Donnor
1:59.0h
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
13.
-
Taylor Donnor
Val Montag
Carly McClintock
Ellie Tvedt
2:04.1h
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
14.
-
Carly McClintock
Noelle Crosby
Allison Hussey
Laura Victor
2:06.83
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
15.
-
Darshpreet Kaur
Carly McClintock
Artonique Nelson
Emma Dermody
2:13.0h
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Meredith Lampe
Allison Hussey
Noelle Crosby
Bree Oldham
4:11.78
May 28
1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.
-
MacKenzie Altig
Allison Hussey
Meredith Lampe
Bree Oldham
4:15.01
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
3.
-
Relay Team
4:17.0h
May 6
Emerald City League Meet
4.
-
MacKenzie Altig
Allison Hussey
Bree Oldham
Noelle Crosby
4:17.32
Apr 24
King's Invitational
5.
-
MacKenzie Altig
Bree Oldham
Allison Hussey
Noelle Crosby
4:18.6h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
6.
-
Bree Oldham
Meredith Lampe
Allison Hussey
MacKenzie Altig
4:18.7h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
7.
-
MacKenzie Altig
Bridget Ralston
Allison Hussey
Bree Oldham
4:25.43
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
8.
-
Noelle Crosby
MacKenzie Altig
Allison Hussey
Kenzie Clark
4:27.4h
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
9.
-
MacKenzie Altig
Allison Hussey
Bree Oldham
Bridget Ralston
4:29.24
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
10.
-
Kenzie Clark
Bridget Ralston
Val Montag
Artonique Nelson
4:33.3h
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
11.
-
Noelle Crosby
Kenzie Clark
Bridget Ralston
Ellie Tvedt
4:36.0h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
12.
-
Meredith Lampe
Jenna Leenknecht
Val Montag
Kenzie Clark
4:43.92
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Courtney Stabingas
28' 3
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
2.
11
Jessie Fawcett
25' 8.5
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
3.
11
Paige Berdan
22' 10
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
9
Jessica Butler
22' 10
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
5.
9
Alli Swanson
19' 4
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jessie Fawcett
77' 0
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
12
Courtney Stabingas
69' 6
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
3.
11
Paige Berdan
62' 7
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
4.
9
Jessica Butler
56' 11
PR
Apr 15
League Meet @Rainier
5.
9
Maddy Sanders
52' 0
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
6.
9
Caroline Schuler
40' 7
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Lauren Mortier
99' 6
PR
May 28
1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.
11
Paige Berdan
97' 0
May 20
1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims
3.
12
Courtney Stabingas
94' 10
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
4.
9
Alli Swanson
69' 7
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
5.
11
Jessie Fawcett
64' 11
PR
Apr 29
Granite Falls vs Cedarcrest and BCS
6.
9
Jessica Butler
53' 3
PR
Mar 18
Skyline HS Jamboree
7.
9
Caroline Schuler
47' 1
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
8.
9
Maddy Sanders
46' 0
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
High Jump
1.
12
Artonique Nelson
4' 4
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
10
Lauren Mortier
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
9
Jessica Butler
4' 0
PR
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
Long Jump
1.
11
MacKenzie Altig
16' 10.5
(1.3)
May 28
1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.
12
Laura Victor
15' 1
Apr 1
2nd Annual Flynn-vitational
3.
10
Meredith Lampe
14' 2
Apr 20
Lynden Christian Invite
4.
12
Artonique Nelson
13' 4
PR
Mar 26
Emerald City League Meet
5.
9
Taylor Doner
11' 8.5
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
MacKenzie Altig
35' 8
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
2.
11
Bridget Ralston
29' 11.75
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
3.
9
Taylor Doner
28' 0.5
PR
May 15
ECL Championships - Finals
*Recent improvement