Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Robert Sylvester
11.63
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
12
Thurman Patterson
11.66
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
200 Meters
1.
10
Marlon Battle
24.44c
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
12
Jarvis Leverett
24.74c
Apr 10
District 17-5A
400 Meters
1.
12
Marcus Sykes
50.94c
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
12
Russell Adams
51.74c
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
3.
11
Simon Castro
54.54c
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
800 Meters
1.
10
Ian Cazarez
1:58.82
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
12
Rene Cantu
2:24.90
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ian Cazarez
4:37.94
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
10
Karlo Huerta
5:03.23
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
3.
12
Bryce Matakas
5:04.41
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
3200 Meters
1.
10
Karlo Huerta
11:04.03
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Akin Adegboye
43.79
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.07
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
-
Jarvis Leverett
Marcus Sykes
Russell Adams
Thurman Patterson
43.57
Apr 10
District 17-5A
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jarvis Leverett
Ian Cazares
Marcus Sykes
Russell Adams
3:25.5h
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
-
Relay Team
3:26.63
Apr 10
District 17-5A
3.
-
Russell Adams
Simon Castro
Ian Cazarez
Marcus Sykes
3:30.33
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:33.75
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Robert Sylvester
43' 0
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bria Carter
12.14
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
9
Taja Glover
13.37
PR
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
3.
9
Trinelle Richards
13.39
Apr 10
District 17-5A
200 Meters
1.
11
Bria Carter
25.30
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
11
Kayla Bastian
28.00
PR
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
3.
12
Alexus Thomas
29.81
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
400 Meters
1.
9
LaCarol Baynes
58.76
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
9
Tomar Thomas
1:04.30
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
3.
12
Alexus Thomas
1:04.38
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
800 Meters
1.
9
Jessica Duckett
2:19.64
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ines Lopez
5:43.15
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ines Lopez
12:25.23
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jessica Duckett
44.00
Apr 10
District 17-5A
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kayla Bastian
Taja Glover
Trinelle Richards
Bria Carter
48.85
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
-
Bria Carter
Taja Glover
Kayla Badia
Alexus Thomas
50.32
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kayla Bastian
Trinelle Richards
Kelly Andrews
Taja Glover
1:46.90
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
-
Kayla Bastian
Bria Carter
Taja Glover
Alexus Thomas
1:47.54
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tomar Thomas
LaCarrol Baynes
Alexus Thomas
Jessica Duckett
3:59.64
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
-
Relay Team
4:04.68
Apr 10
District 17-5A
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Caitlynn Morris
30' 7
PR
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Caitlynn Morris
126' 9
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
Long Jump
1.
11
Kelly Andrews
16' 5
PR
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
-
Nehi Abulu
15' 5
PR
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kelly Andrews
35' 7.5
Apr 10
District 17-5A
2.
-
Nehi Abulu
33' 4.5
PR
Feb 25
Magnolia ISD Relays
*Recent improvement