Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Chris Contreras
11.34
(3.5)
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
11
Cody Walls
11.48
(4.5)
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
3.
12
Nathan Terrin
11.82
(.4)
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4.
9
Rio Diedrich
11.84
(2.7)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
5.
11
Brent Hazzard
12.01
(.4)
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
6.
12
Dusty Hibdon
12.10
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
7.
10
Raul Oyarzabal
12.17
(-1.3)
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
8.
12
Dylan Cook
12.46
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
9.
9
Derrik Chase
12.56
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
10.
12
Kyle Kelly
12.76
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
11.
11
Fabian Avitia
12.98
(5.5)
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
10
Jordan Burris
12.98
(-2.9)
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
13.
12
Andy Frantz
13.01
(1.1)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
14.
10
Buck Downing
13.09
(3.4)
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
15.
12
Gio Hernandez
13.14
(-.2)
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
16.
10
Devan Williams
13.45
(.2)
PR
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
17.
9
Andy Bowles
13.46
(1.5)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
18.
11-12
Devan Williams
13.82
(.7)
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
200 Meters
1.
9
Chris Contreras
23.22
(4.8)
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
2.
9
Rio Diedrich
23.88
(5.2)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
3.
10
Raul Oyarzabal
24.34
(-1.3)
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
4.
12
Nathan Terrin
24.40
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
5.
12
Dusty Hibdon
24.48
(-1.3)
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
6.
11
Brent Hazzard
24.56
(.2)
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
7.
12
Kyle Kelly
25.45
(-.7)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
8.
10
Buck Downing
26.10
(5.1)
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
9.
12
Nick Villariel
26.35
(-.7)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
10.
11
Fabian Avitia
26.58
(-.6)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
11.
12
Andy Frantz
26.78
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
12.
10
Jordan Burris
27.05
(-1.1)
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
13.
9
Andy Bowles
27.53
(-.6)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
14.
10
Devan Williams
27.67
(4.4)
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
15.
10
Cole Zywic
27.85
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Eliel Ruiz
52.75
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
10
Raul Oyarzabal
53.03
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
11
Cody Walls
53.75
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
4.
12
Dusty Hibdon
54.25
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
5.
9
Rio Diedrich
54.95
PR
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
6.
12
Dylan Cook
56.07
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
7.
11
Cameron Dacuma
56.20
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
8.
12
Nick Villariel
56.46
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
9.
12
Carlos Rodriguez
57.90
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
10.
11
Fabian Avitia
59.38
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
11.
12
Andy Frantz
59.44
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
12.
12
Kyle Kelly
59.67
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
13.
12
Chris Teglas
59.78
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
14.
11
Brent Hazzard
59.87
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
15.
10
Jordan Burris
1:00.45
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
16.
9
Derrik Chase
1:00.91
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
17.
10
Buck Downing
1:01.67
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
800 Meters
1.
12
Eliel Ruiz
2:04.73
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
2.
11
Cameron Dacuma
2:11.37
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
12
Chris Teglas
2:13.54
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
4.
12
Nick Villariel
2:13.73
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
5.
9
Sam Jorgenson
2:27.05
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
6.
10
Marco Hernandez
2:38.32
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
7.
-
Nick Neal
2:39.68
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
8.
10
Wes Fullenwider
2:39.87
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
1600 Meters
1.
11
Michael Palmgren
5:13.83
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
9
Sam Jorgenson
5:35.55
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
10
Marco Hernandez
5:50.02
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
4.
10
Wes Fullenwider
5:59.95
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
5.
-
Nick Neal
6:18.98
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Andy Bowles
17.27
(-2.3)
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
9
Trevor Kelly
18.88
(-2.5)
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
11
Michael Palmgren
20.13
(6.2)
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
4.
12
Nathan Terrin
20.15
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
5.
9
Alex Longaric
20.84
(.9)
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
6.
10
Alex Westhoff
21.88
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Andy Bowles
46.29
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
2.
9
Trevor Kelly
48.82
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
9
Alex Longaric
50.14
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
4.
11
Michael Palmgren
50.16
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
5.
10
Alex Westhoff
56.39
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.47
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
-
Brent Hazzard
Dusty Hibdon
Chris Contreras
Cody Walls
45.30
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
3.
-
Brent Hazzard
Dusty Hibdon
Raul Oyarzabal
Chris Contreras
45.38
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
4.
-
Chris Contreras
Raul Oyarzabal
Brent Hazzard
Dusty Hibdon
46.13
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
5.
-
Dusty Hibdon
Rio Diedrich
Chris Contreras
Brent Hazzard
46.43
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
6.
-
Nick Villariel
Kyle Kelly
Cole Zywic
Raul Oyarzabal
47.89
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
7.
-
Fabian Avitia
Jordan Burris
Cole Zywic
Andy Frantz
49.77
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.55
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
-
Chris Contreras
Raul Oyarzabal
Dusty Hibdon
Cody Walls
1:32.81
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
3.
-
Rio Diedrich
Chris Contreras
Raul Oyarzabal
Dusty Hibdon
1:34.43
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
4.
-
Dusty Hibdon
Rio Diedrich
Chris Contreras
Raul Oyarzabal
1:36.48
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
5.
-
Kyle Kelly
Nick Villariel
Cole Zywic
Dylan Cook
1:39.93
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
6.
-
Kyle Kelly
Nick Villariel
Derrik Chase
Raul Oyarzabal
1:40.08
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:28.52
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
-
Eliel Ruiz
Dylan Cook
Dusty Hibdon
Cody Walls
3:34.80
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
3.
-
Dusty Hibdon
Cameron Dacuma
Rio Diedrich
Eliel Ruiz
3:40.98
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
4.
-
Dusty Hibdon
Nick Villariel
Dylan Cook
Eliel Ruiz
3:41.90
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
5.
-
Cameron Dacuma
Fabian Avitia
Nick Villariel
Raul Oyarzabal
3:52.30
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
6.
-
Dusty Hibdon
Eliel Ruiz
Cameron Dacuma
Chris Contreras
3:52.53
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
7.
-
Fabian Avitia
Jordan Burris
Brent Hazzard
Chris Contreras
3:58.81
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:34.94
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
-
Eliel Ruiz
Cameron Dacuma
Chris Teglas
Carlos Rodriguez
8:59.53
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
3.
-
Chris Teglas
Cameron Dacuma
Dylan Cook
Michael Palmgren
9:06.56
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4.
-
Sam Jorgenson
Marco Hernandez
Wes Fullenwider
Chris Teglas
10:16.83
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
5.
-
Wes Fullenwider
Marco Hernandez
Sam Jorgenson
Michael Palmgren
10:23.48
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
6.
-
Marco Hernandez
Wes Fullenwider
Sam Jorgenson
Michael Palmgren
10:30.43
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:42.60
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
-
Kyle Kelly
Cole Zywic
Derrik Chase
Gio Hernandez
1:50.43
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Austin Reed
41' 4.75
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
12
Gio Hernandez
36' 6
PR
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
3.
10
Cole Zywic
32' 8
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
4.
10
Alex Westhoff
28' 4.25
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Austin Reed
113' 5
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
10
Cole Zywic
102' 10
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
3.
10
Alex Westhoff
84' 4
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
4.
12
Gio Hernandez
76' 1
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
High Jump
1.
12
Nathan Terrin
5' 6
PR
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
2.
9
Andy Bowles
5' 5
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
11
Michael Palmgren
5' 5
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
4.
9
Trevor Kelly
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Terrin
20' 2.75
(.4)
PR
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
12
Kyle Kelly
17' 11
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
3.
10
Colter Gavito
17' 6.75
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4.
9
Trevor Kelly
17' 1.25
(2.4)
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
5.
9
Alex Longaric
16' 6.5
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
6.
9
Derrik Chase
16' 2
(-.6)
PR
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
7.
10
Alex Westhoff
14' 11.5
(3.3)
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
8.
10
Devan Williams
14' 6
(-4.5)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nathan Terrin
42' 1
(2.4)
PR
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
10
Colter Gavito
37' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
3.
9
Trevor Kelly
35' 2.5
(1.8)
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
4.
12
Kyle Kelly
34' 4
(3.8)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
5.
10
Devan Williams
33' 6.25
(.6)
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
6.
9
Derrik Chase
32' 10.5
PR
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
7.
9
Alex Longaric
32' 8.5
(1.9)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen Maldonado
13.08
(1.6)
PR
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
12
Lyndee Zelenka
13.30
(5.3)
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
3.
10
Kelsey Fauser
13.94
(1.3)
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
4.
10
Jasmine Villezcas
14.61
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
5.
9
Aileen Galaviz-Vega
14.91
(-.3)
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
6.
11
Savannah Ross
16.52
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
7.
10
Emily Vandevender
16.62
(-2.9)
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
8.
12
Chelsea Nimori
17.50
(3.5)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
9.
11
Kinsey Romero
17.51
(3.5)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen Maldonado
27.79
(-.7)
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
12
Lyndee Zelenka
28.04
(-1.9)
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
10
Kelsey Fauser
28.95
(-.4)
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
4.
10
Jasmine Villezcas
29.85
(4.5)
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
5.
11
Kayla Hinkley
30.83
(2.9)
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
6.
9
Aileen Galaviz-Vega
30.86
(-.5)
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
7.
10
Emily Vandevender
35.73
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
8.
12
Chelsea Nimori
35.75
(-1.2)
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
9.
11
Kinsey Romero
37.02
(6.7)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
10.
10
Grace VanDevender
40.16
(5.7)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Alicia Hampton
1:03.18
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
11
Kayla Hinkley
1:04.64
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
3.
9
Aileen Galaviz-Vega
1:09.96
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
4.
10
Jordan Russel
1:11.03
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
5.
10
Jasmine Villezcas
1:12.58
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
6.
12
Kathleen Maldonado
1:12.83
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
7.
10
Ana Loor
1:15.25
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
8.
12
Chelsea Nimori
1:21.46
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
800 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Hinkley
2:30.72
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
10
Jordan Russel
2:44.20
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
3.
10
Ana Loor
3:02.68
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
4.
10
Savannah Johnson
3:22.56
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jordan Russel
6:09.28
PR
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jasmine Vega
20.08
(-3.3)
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.86
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Alicia Hampton
Kelsey Fauser
Lyndee Zelenka
53.03
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
3.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Lyndee Zelenka
Kelsey Fauser
Alicia Hampton
53.92
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.41
May 21
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Alicia Hampton
Kelsey Fauser
Lyndee Zelenka
1:51.72
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
3.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Alicia Hampton
Kayla Hinkley
Lyndee Zelenka
1:53.38
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
4.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Lyndee Zelenka
Kelsey Fauser
Alicia Hampton
1:54.61
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.22
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
2.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Kayla Hinkley
Lyndee Zelenka
Alicia Hampton
4:21.63
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
3.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Lyndee Zelenka
Alicia Hampton
Kayla Hinkley
4:26.71
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
4.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Kayla Hinkley
Kelsey Fauser
Alicia Hampton
4:35.25
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
5.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Kayla Hinkley
Kelsey Fauser
Lyndee Zelenka
4:39.83
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:58.36
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
2.
-
Lyndee Zelenka
Kelsey Fauser
Kathleen Maldonado
Alicia Hampton
1:58.88
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
3.
-
Kathleen Maldonado
Aileen Galaviz
Lyndee Zelenka
Alicia Hampton
2:00.02
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
4.
-
Alicia Hampton
Kelsey Fauser
Kathleen Maldonado
Kayla Hinkley
2:06.53
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Brandee Smith
31' 0
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
10
Kaitlyn Maloley
30' 6.5
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
11
Olivia Black
29' 0
Mar 26
Hotchkiss Invitational
4.
10
Tzetzi Mendez
26' 6
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
5.
11
Kristen Nestor
23' 2.75
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
6.
11
Deena Hibpsman
22' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
7.
10
Emily Vandevender
19' 4
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
8.
11
Lena Tetampel
19' 2.75
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Olivia Black
89' 9
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
2.
12
Brandee Smith
83' 8
PR
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
3.
10
Kaitlyn Maloley
81' 10
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
4.
10
Tzetzi Mendez
76' 9
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
5.
11
Kristen Nestor
67' 7.25
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
6.
11
Deena Hibpsman
61' 9
Apr 9
Eagle Valley Invitational 2011
7.
10
Emily Vandevender
55' 7
Apr 2
Cedaredge Invitational 2011
8.
11
Lena Tetampel
37' 10
PR
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
High Jump
1.
9
Jasmine Vega
4' 4
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
2.
11
Savannah Ross
4' 3
Apr 23
Rifle Invitational 2011
3.
10
Emily Vandevender
4' 0
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
Long Jump
1.
11
Savannah Ross
13' 6
(-3.1)
Apr 29
Montrose Invitational 2011
2.
9
Jasmine Vega
12' 10.5
(-1.9)
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
3.
10
Emily Vandevender
12' 6
PR
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
4.
10
Savannah Johnson
11' 11.75
(1.1)
PR
Mar 19
Delta Panther Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jasmine Vega
27' 7
(-1.5)
May 6
Cedaredge Bruin Invitational 2011
2.
11
Savannah Ross
26' 4
(1.1)
Apr 15
Coal Ridge Invitational 2011
*Recent improvement