Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ezequiel Contreras
11.66
(.9)
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
12
Jonathan Graf
11.71
(1.0)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
-
Jeffery Power
11.96
(.9)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
11
Jacx Power
12.24
(-4.3)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
11
Ezekiel Vasquez
12.42
(.9)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
10
Adrian Garcia
12.42
(.0)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
7.
11
Brandon Herrera
12.44
(-4.3)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
12
Cameron Chacon
12.54
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
9.
10
Jan Hernandez
12.55
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
10.
11
Raul Ramirez
12.66
(-1.9)
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
11.
11
Billet Porter
12.72
(.0)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
12.
-
Diego Sandoval
13.74
(-5.2)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
13.
-
Ben Grybe
14.89
(-7.2)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jacx Power
23.80
(-2.4)
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
12
Hunter Gerber
24.09
(-1.5)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
11
Brandon Herrera
24.51
(1.5)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
11
Ezequiel Contreras
24.58
(-1.6)
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
5.
12
Jonathan Espinoza
24.64
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
12
James Nalley
24.88
(2.4)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
7.
10
Jan Hernandez
24.95
(1.5)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
8.
12
Gage Clemons
25.83
(2.6)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
9.
11
Marcus Amaya
26.08
(.7)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
10.
11
Connor Detlefsen
29.66
(-6.7)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
11.
-
Anthony Stephens
30.45
(-4.9)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
12.
-
Ben Grybe
31.37
(-4.9)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Jonathan Espinoza
52.09
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
12
Jonathan Graf
52.53
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
10
Jan Hernandez
53.82
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
11
Ezequiel Contreras
53.95
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
12
Justin Allen
54.75
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
6.
12
Jacob Morgan
57.36
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
7.
10
Josh Taylor
58.20
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
8.
11
Raul Ramirez
1:00.85
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
9.
9
Daniel Flores
1:01.54
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
10.
11
David Reeves
1:09.66
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
11.
-
Anthony Stephens
1:14.34
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Justin Allen
2:07.80
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
12
Jacob Morgan
2:10.42
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
11
Jose Briceno
2:12.74
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
12
Adrian White
2:23.66
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
9
Daniel Flores
2:27.27
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
11
Lane Plummer
2:29.88
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
7.
-
Branson Simpson
2:36.95
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
11
David Reeves
2:58.56
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Justin Allen
4:40.84
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Jose Briceno
4:59.94
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
12
Adrian White
5:35.88
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
9
Aidan Boyd
6:03.35
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Justin Allen
10:35.64
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Jose Briceno
11:50.16
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
12
Adrian White
12:04.91
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
9
Aidan Boyd
13:34.97
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
10
Stephen Jones
13:38.45
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
James Nalley
15.67
(.1)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Dylan Allen
16.49
(.7)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
12
Cameron Chacon
17.19
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
4.
11
Kolby Lord
19.22
(-.1)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
5.
12
Gage Clemons
20.88
(-.6)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
James Nalley
41.33
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
2.
12
Cameron Chacon
42.63
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
3.
11
Dylan Allen
43.03
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
12
Jacob Morgan
45.79
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
11
Kolby Lord
47.58
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
12
Gage Clemons
49.05
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Brandon Herrera
Ezequiel Contreras
Jacx Power
Jonathan Espinoza
44.20
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Ezequiel Contreras
Jonathan Espinoza
Jacx Power
Jonathan Graf
45.18
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
Relay Team
45.62
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
Jan Hernandez
Jonathan Espinoza
James Nalley
Ezequiel Contreras
45.82
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
Raul Ramirez
Hunter Gerber
Brandon Herrera
Jacx Power
46.04
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
Ezequiel Contreras
Hunter Gerber
Jan Hernandez
Jacx Power
46.10
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
Marcus Amaya
Ezekiel Vasquez
Raul Ramirez
Jacob Morgan
48.92
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jonathan Graf
Jacx Power
Ezequiel Contreras
Jonathan Espinoza
1:32.52
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Jacx Power
Jonathan Espinoza
Jonathan Graf
Ezequiel Contreras
1:32.84
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:33.49
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
Jacx Power
Ezequiel Contreras
Ezekiel Vasquez
Jan Hernandez
1:36.43
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
Brandon Herrera
Jonathan Espinoza
Jeffery Power
Ezekiel Vasquez
1:37.92
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
Marcus Amaya
Adrian Garcia
Jacob Morgan
Raul Ramirez
1:42.72
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jonathan Graf
Jacx Power
Ezequiel Contreras
Jonathan Espinoza
3:32.29
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Jonathan Graf
Jan Hernandez
Hunter Gerber
Jonathan Espinoza
3:36.03
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:36.71
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
Ezekiel Vasquez
Jonathan Espinoza
Jacx Power
Jan Hernandez
3:40.45
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
James Nalley
Ezekiel Vasquez
Jacob Morgan
Jeffery Power
3:48.26
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
Adrian White
Marcus Amaya
Brandon Herrera
Adrian Garcia
3:55.80
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
7.
Raudel Salazar
Lane Plummer
Diego Sandoval
Ben Grybe
4:16.57
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:33.17
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
Jacob Morgan
Jan Hernandez
Justin Allen
Jose Briceno
8:42.88
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
Justin Allen
Jacob Morgan
Jose Briceno
Jonathan Espinoza
9:05.78
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
4.
Jose Briceno
Marcus Amaya
Daniel Flores
Stephen Jones
9:45.86
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Raul Ramirez
Jeffery Power
Brandon Herrera
James Nalley
1:41.30
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
2.
Ezekiel Vasquez
Jan Hernandez
James Nalley
Hunter Gerber
1:43.95
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
3.
Dylan Allen
Billet Porter
Marcus Amaya
Adrian White
1:44.89
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Couy Harrington
38' 7
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Austin Craig
36' 10
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
3.
10
Charles Spell
36' 4.5
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
12
Cameron Chacon
34' 6
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
11
Daniel Ochoa
32' 6
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
9
Damien Spell
31' 11
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
7.
10
Colby Noffsinger
22' 11
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
-
Allen Hunter
20' 6
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacx Power
117' 4
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Austin Craig
113' 6
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
11
Couy Harrington
109' 6
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
10
Charles Spell
100' 3
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
10
Trevor Roberts
96' 0
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
-
Branson Simpson
82' 5
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
11
Daniel Ochoa
73' 10
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
10
Colby Noffsinger
54' 4
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
9.
-
Allen Hunter
50' 6
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Connor Detlefsen
6' 1
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
12
Hunter Gerber
6' 1
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
11
Jacx Power
5' 6
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
11
Dylan Allen
5' 5
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
5.
10
Josh Taylor
5' 1
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jacx Power
11' 6
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Kolby Lord
10' 7
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
3.
-
Jeffery Power
10' 0
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
-
Gabe Drymon
8' 1
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
10
Trevor Roberts
8' 1
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
11
David Reeves
7' 1
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Ezequiel Contreras
20' 3
(3.3)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
10
Adrian Garcia
19' 3
(.1)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
12
Hunter Gerber
18' 8.5
(1.7)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4.
11
Billet Porter
18' 3.25
(.0)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
11
Brandon Herrera
17' 6.5
(1.1)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
11
Raul Ramirez
17' 6
(1.3)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
10
Josh Taylor
16' 9
(2.0)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
11
Lane Plummer
15' 6.5
(.8)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
9.
-
Branson Simpson
14' 9
(1.2)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Billet Porter
41' 6.75
(.0)
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
10
Josh Taylor
37' 5.5
(1.1)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
3.
11
Connor Detlefsen
36' 7.25
(.0)
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
11
Jacx Power
36' 3.75
(.2)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
12
Hunter Gerber
35' 3
(.0)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
12
Eduardo Baez
33' 10.25
(-2.3)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
7.
-
Gabe Drymon
28' 0.5
(1.2)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dana Kotz
12.85
(1.3)
PR
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
12
Faith Wood
12.90
(1.5)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
10
Kara Morgan
13.30
(1.8)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
11
Emily Wright
13.36
(1.8)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
11
Santana Martinez
13.61
(1.4)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
6.
11
Jaycelyn Krueger
13.70
(1.8)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
7.
11
Jennifer Pena
15.53
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
8.
12
Nicole Mooney
15.65
(-5.4)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
9.
-
Makayla Grey
16.08
(-4.9)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
10.
9
Pilar Pagni
16.48
(-4.0)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Dana Kotz
27.03
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
2.
12
Faith Wood
27.24
(3.4)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
3.
10
Kara Morgan
27.39
(-.4)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
11
Santana Martinez
27.60
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
11
Emily Wright
27.80
(3.7)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
6.
11
Jaycelyn Krueger
28.89
(3.7)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
7.
9
Ellie Lindo
30.45
(3.5)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
8.
11
Samantha Dunn
31.45
(2.7)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
9.
12
Morgan Kohles-Smith
33.13
(-3.8)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
10.
-
Jaidynne McFarland
37.54
(-3.8)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Kara Morgan
1:00.93
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
12
Faith Wood
1:01.59
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
12
Gladis Sanchez
1:02.96
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
9
Cipriana Dacuma
1:09.05
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
10
Alyssa Wenzel
1:09.51
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
11
Claudia Buchholtz
1:10.06
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
10
Madelyn Ellison
1:13.56
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
11
Jennifer Pena
1:14.51
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
9.
-
Ivette Salazar
1:17.64
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Paige Harlow
2:34.22
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Cassandra Greene
2:46.23
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
10
Alyssa Wenzel
2:48.25
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
9
Cipriana Dacuma
2:53.21
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
11
Claudia Buchholtz
2:53.73
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
6.
-
Ivette Salazar
3:25.37
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
-
Madison Balizan
3:25.54
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
11
Sydney Romain
3:28.63
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Wenzel
5:58.87
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Paige Harlow
6:21.31
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
3.
11
Claudia Buchholtz
6:57.59
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
4.
9
Skye Riddick
7:20.86
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
11
Sydney Romain
7:31.52
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
-
Madison Balizan
7:34.63
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Wenzel
12:42.92
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
9
Skye Riddick
15:56.34
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Makenzie Crawford
20.29
(1.8)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
9
Denise Zuniga
21.07
(1.5)
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
12
Nicole Mooney
21.11
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
11
Abigail Jurado
21.64
(-3.8)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
11
Cassandra Greene
21.87
(-.9)
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
-
Lacey Peterson
23.37
(-3.8)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
-
Jaidynne McFarland
23.48
(-3.8)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jaycelyn Krueger
53.71
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
9
Cipriana Dacuma
54.74
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
9
Denise Zuniga
55.39
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
11
Cassandra Greene
58.27
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
12
Nicole Mooney
58.37
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
6.
11
Abigail Jurado
1:03.33
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
-
Lacey Peterson
1:05.74
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Emily Wright
Dana Kotz
Faith Wood
Kara Morgan
50.08
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Faith Wood
Dana Kotz
Emily Wright
Kara Morgan
50.74
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
Jaycelyn Krueger
Faith Wood
Emily Wright
Dana Kotz
52.12
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
4.
Relay Team
52.81
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
5.
Samantha Dunn
Kaitlyn Harlow
Nicole Mooney
Ellie Lindo
56.32
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
Taylor Roberts
Brittany Sandlin
Kashley Morgan
Jennifer Pena
1:00.02
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kara Morgan
Dana Kotz
Santana Martinez
Faith Wood
1:45.60
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Faith Wood
Dana Kotz
Santana Martinez
Kara Morgan
1:46.71
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:48.70
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
4.
Santana Martinez
Dana Kotz
Emily Wright
Faith Wood
1:49.83
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
Jaycelyn Krueger
Santana Martinez
Kaitlyn Harlow
Gladis Sanchez
1:55.51
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
Jaycelyn Krueger
Ellie Lindo
Jennifer Pena
Gladis Sanchez
2:02.09
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
7.
Madelyn Ellison
Jennifer Pena
Kashley Morgan
Taylor Roberts
2:10.11
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Faith Wood
Paige Harlow
Gladis Sanchez
Kara Morgan
4:05.89
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:22.37
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
Gladis Sanchez
Jaycelyn Krueger
Paige Harlow
Santana Martinez
4:35.57
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4.
Santana Martinez
Dana Kotz
Jaycelyn Krueger
Paige Harlow
4:38.79
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
Gladis Sanchez
Denise Zuniga
Cipriana Dacuma
Claudia Buchholtz
4:43.15
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
Lacey Peterson
Jennifer Pena
Pilar Pagni
Amethyst Rivera
5:16.77
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Cassandra Greene
Alyssa Wenzel
Gladis Sanchez
Paige Harlow
10:20.14
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:29.88
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
Cassandra Greene
Gladis Sanchez
Alyssa Wenzel
Paige Harlow
10:46.87
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
Cipriana Dacuma
Paige Harlow
Gladis Sanchez
Alyssa Wenzel
11:06.68
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
5.
Denise Zuniga
Gladis Sanchez
Cipriana Dacuma
Claudia Buchholtz
11:24.66
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Emily Wright
Dana Kotz
Faith Wood
Kara Morgan
1:51.46
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:56.64
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
3.
Jaycelyn Krueger
Dana Kotz
Santana Martinez
Faith Wood
1:57.54
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
4.
Samantha Dunn
Kaitlyn Harlow
Jaycelyn Krueger
Claudia Buchholtz
2:01.41
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alexys Holder Bland
30' 7.75
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
2.
11
Clara Willey
29' 11.5
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
3.
12
Kaitlyn Harlow
29' 8
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4.
12
Madison Starbuck
29' 7.5
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
5.
11
Larisa Manriquez
26' 2.25
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
6.
10
Hannah Bilstad
25' 4
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
7.
11
Abigail Jurado
24' 7
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
9
Hayley Wood
21' 7
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
9.
9
Piper Vasquez
21' 1
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
10.
-
Kashley Morgan
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alexys Holder Bland
91' 10
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
2.
12
Madison Starbuck
84' 3
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
3.
11
Clara Willey
81' 6
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
4.
10
Hannah Bilstad
80' 5
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
5.
11
Abigail Jurado
79' 2
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
6.
11
Larisa Manriquez
62' 10
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
9
Hayley Wood
57' 7
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
8.
9
Piper Vasquez
44' 2
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Kaitlyn Harlow
4' 11
PR
Apr 1
Cedaredge Invitational
2.
-
Makenzie Crawford
4' 7
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
11
Paige Harlow
4' 7
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
12
Morgan Kohles-Smith
4' 7
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
12
Dana Kotz
4' 6
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Cipriana Dacuma
8' 0
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
2.
11
Emily Wright
7' 11
PR
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
11
Samantha Dunn
7' 11
PR
May 20
CHSAA 3A State Championships
4.
11
Cassandra Greene
6' 7
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Faith Wood
16' 4.25
(1.5)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
2.
10
Kara Morgan
15' 10.25
(2.9)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
3.
12
Kaitlyn Harlow
15' 2.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
11
Emily Wright
14' 11.75
(2.0)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
5.
10
Hannah Bilstad
14' 0
(-.6)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
6.
-
Lacey Peterson
13' 8.75
(.2)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
7.
11
Samantha Dunn
13' 5
(-.1)
PR
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
8.
-
Amethyst Rivera
12' 2.5
(1.5)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
9.
-
Makayla Grey
11' 9
(-.2)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emily Wright
31' 3.5
(5.0)
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
2.
11
Samantha Dunn
30' 6
(2.6)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
3.
10
Hannah Bilstad
29' 11.25
(-1.4)
Apr 28
Montrose Invitational
4.
12
Nicole Mooney
29' 11
(-1.2)
PR
May 5
Western Slope Leagues Meet
5.
-
Makenzie Crawford
27' 9
(3.4)
PR
Apr 8
Eagle Valley Invite
*Recent improvement