Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Bednar
12.10
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
2.
12
Jake Marshall
12.43
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
3.
12
Kalib Hofmann
12.87
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
4.
12
Bobby Wenman
12.91
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
5.
10
Ryan Thomas
12.94
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
6.
10
Tristan Barnett
12.99
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
7.
9
Dylan Cochart
13.35
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Jake Marshall
24.18
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
2.
12
Dylan Bednar
25.76
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
3.
10
Tristan Barnett
25.79
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
4.
10
Ryan Thomas
26.06
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
5.
10
Josh Inman
26.63
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
6.
9
Dylan Cochart
28.10
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Josh Inman
1:00.28
PR
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
2.
12
Isaac Wirsbinski
1:02.68
PR
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Mason Tomany
2:11.51
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
2.
12
Isaac Wirsbinski
2:21.30
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
3.
10
Ethan Krzanowski
2:23.53
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
4.
11
Ryan Pozorski
2:25.37
PR
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
5.
9
Ashton Pince
2:25.60
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
6.
9
Riley Alcoba
2:30.89
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
7.
11
Alec Watson
2:34.10
PR
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mason Tomany
4:40.14
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
9
Grayson Barrett
4:55.15
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
3.
10
Ethan Krzanowski
5:41.53
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
4.
11
Alec Watson
5:50.44
PR
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mason Tomany
10:25.81
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
9
Grayson Barrett
11:14.30
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
3.
9
Riley Alcoba
12:01.07
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jared Novitzke
16.36
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
12
Ryan Haessly
18.96
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
3.
10
Noah Bett
21.58
PR
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jared Novitzke
43.84
PR
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
2.
10
Noah Bett
52.14
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
4x100 Relay
1.
Jake Marshall
Dylan Bednar
Bobby Wenman
Kalib Hoffman
46.62
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.
Jake Marshall
Dylan Bednar
Jared Novitzke
Kalib Hoffman
46.95
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
3.
Jake Marshall
Dylan Bednar
Ryan Thomas
Kalib Hoffman
47.14
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
4.
Jake Marshall
Dylan Bednar
Bobby Wenman
Jared Novitzke
47.50
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jake Marshall
Dylan Bednar
Ryan Thomas
Kalib Hoffman
1:37.37
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
Jake Marshall
Dylan Bednar
Bobby Wenman
Ryan Thomas
1:37.42
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
3.
Jake Marshall
Dylan Bednar
Bobby Wenman
Jared Novitzke
1:40.22
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
4.
Ryan Haessly
Kalib Hoffman
Bobby Wenman
Ryan Thomas
1:41.93
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Dylan Bednar
Jared Novitzke
Ashton Pince
Jake Marshall
3:38.07
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.
Dylan Bednar
Jake Marshall
Jared Novitzke
Ashton Pince
3:41.36
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
3.
Jared Novitzke
Grayson Barrett
Mason Tomany
Jake Marshall
3:49.30
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
4.
Josh Inman
Ashton Pince
Alec Watson
Isaac Wirsbinski
4:13.86
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Grayson Barrett
Ryan Pozorski
Riley Alcoba
Isaac Wirsbinski
9:18.54
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
Isaac Wirsbinski
Ryan Pozorski
Grayson Barrett
Riley Alcoba
9:34.48
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
3.
Mason Tomany
Grayson Barrett
Ashton Pince
Isaac Wirsbinski
9:44.42
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
4.
Grayson Barrett
Ryan Pozorski
Isaac Wirsbinski
Alec Watson
9:50.98
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
5.
Riley Alcoba
Ashton Pince
Isaac Wirsbinski
Ryan Pozorski
9:53.33
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
DJ Davis
42' 9.5
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
12
Bryce Rheinschmidt
41' 10
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
3.
12
Nick Rodgers
36' 6.25
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
4.
10
Jose Mohr
35' 0.5
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
5.
9
Zack Kostecki
29' 5
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
6.
9
Adam Moucha
28' 4.5
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Bryce Rheinschmidt
139' 8
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
12
DJ Davis
128' 7
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
3.
10
Jose Mohr
115' 11
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
4.
12
Nick Rodgers
97' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
5.
9
Adam Moucha
96' 4
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
6.
9
Zack Kostecki
76' 4
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Haessly
5' 10
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
12
Jared Novitzke
5' 10
PR
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dylan Bednar
11' 6
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
2.
12
Bobby Wenman
11' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
Long Jump
1.
12
Kalib Hofmann
19' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
12
Jake Marshall
19' 1
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
3.
10
Josh Inman
13' 6
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kalib Hofmann
39' 0
PR
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
2.
10
Tristan Barnett
29' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kiana Pugh
13.36
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
11
Kira Millhausen
14.15
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
3.
10
Natalee VanBrocklin
14.60
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
4.
9
Hanna Nest
14.94
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
5.
9
Jaden Wendt
15.03
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
6.
9
Emily Napiwocki
15.44
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kira Millhausen
27.51
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
9
Kiana Pugh
27.93
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
3.
9
Hanna Nest
29.40
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
4.
10
Katie Fochs
29.53
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
5.
10
Natalee VanBrocklin
29.72
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
6.
9
Emily Napiwocki
30.90
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
7.
9
Jaden Wendt
33.99
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Jenna Klinner
1:16.88
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Mallorie Barabas
2:45.76
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
10
Makenna Olund
2:54.66
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
3.
11
Jenna Klinner
2:55.10
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mallorie Barabas
6:00.84
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
2.
10
Alli Swid
6:34.65
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alli Swid
13:28.56
PR
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
11
Jenna Klinner
14:01.53
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
3.
11
Mallorie Barabas
14:27.60
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Iris Schira
17.28
PR
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
2.
10
Makenna Olund
19.27
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
3.
9
Kiana Pugh
19.44
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
4.
11
Olivia Stine
19.46
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Iris Schira
49.24
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
11
Olivia Stine
54.90
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
3.
10
Makenna Olund
56.94c
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Natalee VanBrocklin
Kira Millhausen
Kiana Pugh
Iris Schira
51.81
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
2.
Natalee VanBrocklin
Kira Millhausen
Katie Fochs
Shannon Dulak
54.82
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
3.
Jaden Wendt
Shannon Dulak
Katie Fochs
Sarah Olson
57.27
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Natalee VanBrocklin
Kira Millhausen
Kiana Pugh
Iris Schira
1:47.79
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
2.
Natalee VanBrocklin
Kira Millhausen
Kiana Pugh
Katie Fochs
1:53.09
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Lydia Ruthe
Katie Fochs
Hanna Nest
Reena Rostedt
4:37.21
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
Iris Schira
Katie Fochs
Reena Rostedt
Mallorie Barabas
4:37.62
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
3.
Reena Rostedt
Hanna Nest
Katie Fochs
Olivia Stine
4:40.00
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Alli Swid
Jenna Klinner
Mallorie Barabas
Makenna Olund
11:07.96
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
Alli Swid
Olivia Walters
Jenna Klinner
Makenna Olund
11:26.79
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
3.
Kinsey Miller
Alli Swid
Olivia Walters
Makenna Olund
11:35.23
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
4.
Mallorie Barabas
Olivia Walters
Alli Swid
Jenna Klinner
11:36.62
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kiana Pugh
35' 1
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
11
Emily Breit
27' 1
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
3.
11
Sabrina Stencil
22' 10
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
4.
11
Sarah Grabow
18' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sabrina Stencil
84' 7
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
11
Emily Breit
82' 5
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
3.
11
Sarah Grabow
67' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
High Jump
1.
11
Olivia Stine
4' 6
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
9
Hanna Nest
4' 6
May 6
Otto Bacher Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Hanna Nest
7' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby
2.
9
Emily Napiwocki
6' 0
PR
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
9
Jaden Wendt
6' 0
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Natalee VanBrocklin
15' 8
May 17
Great Northern Conference Meet
2.
11
Kira Millhausen
15' 0
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
3.
11
Iris Schira
14' 3
PR
Apr 30
K.C. Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Katie Fochs
27' 9
Apr 19
Mosinee Meet
*Recent improvement