100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Carmel Ellis | 13.23PR | May 23 | 1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships |
2. | 11 | | Sierra Keeler | 13.54cPR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
3. | 9 | | Addy Carvajal | 13.64cPR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
4. | 10 | | Sunny Lyon | 14.64cPR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
5. | 9 | | Evan Taylor | 14.74cPR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
6. | 10 | | Rylie DeGarmo | 14.94c | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
| 9 | | Maddie Mark | 14.94cPR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
8. | 9 | | Blayne Astrof | 15.04cPR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
9. | 10 | | Maria Brickman | 15.44cPR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
10. | 9 | | Maddie Stehlik | 15.64cPR | Mar 21 | Seattle Academy Relays |
11. | 9 | | Ruby Lee | 15.94cPR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
12. | 10 | | Kristina Sokourenko | 16.94cPR | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Dillard | 27.64PR | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
2. | 9 | | Carmel Ellis | 27.94cPR | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
3. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 28.34c | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
4. | 11 | | Sierra Keeler | 28.54cPR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
5. | 10 | | Nina Page | 28.78 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
6. | 10 | | Zoe Mesnik-Greene | 28.94c | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
| 9 | | Addy Carvajal | 28.94c | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
8. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 29.95 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
9. | 10 | | Rylie DeGarmo | 31.44c | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
10. | 10 | | Kristina Sokourenko | 34.44cPR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
11. | 9 | | Kate Frawley | 35.94cPR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Dillard | 1:02.18PR | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
2. | 11 | | Sierra Keeler | 1:04.94cPR | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Addy Carvajal | 1:06.55PR | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
4. | 9 | | Hannah Stoddard | 1:07.64c | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
5. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 1:07.99PR | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
6. | 11 | | Shayla Maupin | 1:08.54c | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
7. | 9 | | Blayne Astrof | 1:09.64cPR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
8. | 10 | | Nina Page | 1:09.74c | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Lindsay Pickering | 1:11.54cPR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
10. | 10 | | Zoe Mesnik-Greene | 1:12.68PR | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Hannah Stoddard | 2:34.19 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
2. | 11 | | Shayla Maupin | 2:34.45 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
3. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 2:49.20 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
4. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 2:50.12 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
5. | 10 | | Nina Page | 2:51.16PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
6. | 11 | | Achijah Berry | 2:53.9hPR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Shayla Maupin | 5:44.77PR | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
2. | 9 | | Hannah Stoddard | 6:13.0h | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
3. | 11 | | Achijah Berry | 6:45.29 | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Shayla Maupin | 12:41.33 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
2. | 9 | | Hannah Stoddard | 14:09.8hPR | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
3. | 11 | | Achijah Berry | 14:10.94PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 16.64 (.7) | May 30 | Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet |
2. | 10 | | Nina Page | 17.03 | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
3. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 17.49 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
4. | 10 | | Lindsay Pickering | 18.64PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
5. | 9 | | Ruby Lee | 20.94PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
6. | 9 | | Maddie Stehlik | 22.34cPR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 50.53 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
2. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 51.51 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
3. | 10 | | Nina Page | 51.52 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
4. | 9 | | Addy Carvajal | 53.44c | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
5. | 10 | | Lindsay Pickering | 54.51 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
6. | 9 | | Maddie Stehlik | 57.04cPR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Carmel Ellis Sierra Keeler Nina Page Lindsey Vandergrift | 51.40 | May 23 | 1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships |
2. | - | | Carmel Ellis Chanelle Astrof Nina Page Lindsey Vandergrift | 51.57 | May 21 | 1A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims |
| - | | Sierra Keeler Nina Page Lindsey Vandergrift Chanelle Astrof | 51.57 | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 52.28 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
5. | - | | Chanelle Astrof Lindsey Vandergrift Sierra Keeler Nina Page | 53.14c | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
6. | - | | Sierra Keeler Chanelle Astrof Nina Page Lindsey Vandergrift | 54.24c | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
7. | - | | Chanelle Astrof Carmel Ellis Lindsey Vandergrift Sierra Keeler | 54.34c | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
8. | - | | Chanelle Astrof Sierra Keeler Lindsey Vandergrift Carmel Ellis | 54.37 | Apr 18 | Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet |
9. | - | | Sierra Keeler Maddie Mark Nina Page Lindsey Vandergrift | 55.04c | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
10. | - | | Sierra Keeler Addy Carvajal Rylie DeGarmo Maddie Stehlik | 57.24c | Mar 21 | Seattle Academy Relays |
11. | - | | Nina Page Carmel Ellis Lindsey Vandergrift Sierra Keeler | 58.34c | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Carmel Ellis Sierra Keeler Taylor Dillard Lindsey Vandergrift | 1:47.57 | May 23 | 1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships |
2. | - | | Carmel Ellis Sierra Keeler Lindsey Vandergrift Taylor Dillard | 1:50.28 | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 1:50.94 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
4. | - | | Taylor Dillard Carmel Ellis Lindsey Vandergrift Sierra Keeler | 1:52.74 | Apr 18 | Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet |
5. | - | | Taylor Dillard Nina Page Lindsey Vandergrift Sierra Keeler | 1:54.6h | Mar 21 | Seattle Academy Relays |
6. | 9 | | Blayne Astrof Hannah Stoddard Maddie Mark Addy Carvajal | 1:58.1h | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Taylor Dillard Hannah Stoddard Sierra Keeler Lindsey Vandergrift | 4:14.76 | May 23 | 1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships |
2. | - | | Taylor Dillard Hannah Stoddard Lindsey Vandergrift Sierra Keeler | 4:15.7h | May 30 | Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet |
3. | - | | Sierra Keeler Hannah Stoddard Lindsey Vandergrift Taylor Dillard | 4:19.55 | May 21 | 1A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims |
4. | - | | Taylor Dillard Shayla Maupin Sierra Keeler Hannah Stoddard | 4:26.6h | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
5. | - | | Zoe Mesnik-Greene Chanelle Astrof Lindsey Vandergrift Nina Page | 4:28.8h | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
6. | - | | Addy Carvajal Chanelle Astrof Lindsey Vandergrift Nina Page | 4:29.9h | Mar 21 | Seattle Academy Relays |
7. | - | | Chanelle Astrof Sierra Keeler Lindsey Vandergrift Taylor Dillard | 4:31.50 | Apr 18 | Larry Eason Invitational Track and Field Meet |
8. | - | | Hannah Dougherty Shayla Maupin Lindsay Pickering Blayne Astrof | 4:38.5h | Mar 21 | Seattle Academy Relays |
9. | - | | Relay Team | 4:39.74 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
10. | - | | Rylie DeGarmo Maria Brickman Blayne Astrof Makenzie Brandon | 5:02.9h | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
11. | - | | Zoe Mesnik-Greene Maria Brickman Sunny Lyon Lindsay Pickering | 5:10.0h | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Lindsey Vandergrift Hannah Stoddard Shayla Maupin Hannah Dougherty | 14:41.0h | Mar 21 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Dillard | 31' 7.5PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
2. | 12 | | Makenzie Brandon | 31' 4PR | May 21 | 1A Tri-Disrtict 1,2 & 3 Prelims |
3. | 9 | | Blayne Astrof | 28' 2 | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Marissa Rudd | 25' 8 | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Sierra Keeler | 24' 9.5PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
6. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 21' 5 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
7. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 21' 4.5 | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
8. | 10 | | Nina Page | 21' 3.5PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
9. | 9 | | Evan Taylor | 21' 0.5PR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
10. | 9 | | Ruby Lee | 12' 9PR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Marissa Rudd | 79' 7 | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Makenzie Brandon | 79' 4PR | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
3. | 12 | | Taylor Dillard | 77' 3PR | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
4. | 9 | | Blayne Astrof | 76' 7PR | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
5. | 10 | | Maria Brickman | 70' 0PR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
6. | 9 | | Evan Taylor | 52' 0PR | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
7. | 11 | | Sierra Keeler | 45' 3PR | Mar 21 | Seattle Academy Relays |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 9 | | Blayne Astrof | 109' 1PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
2. | 12 | | Makenzie Brandon | 93' 1PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
3. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 81' 7.75PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
4. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 81' 4.75PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
5. | 11 | | Marissa Rudd | 74' 3 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
6. | 10 | | Nina Page | 73' 4.75PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
7. | 11 | | Sierra Keeler | 70' 9PR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
8. | 10 | | Maria Brickman | 62' 4 | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
9. | 12 | | Taylor Dillard | 59' 4PR | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
10. | 9 | | Evan Taylor | 48' 6PR | Apr 25 | Riverside Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Ruby Lee | 41' 6PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Rylie DeGarmo | 4' 6 | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
| 11 | | Marissa Rudd | 4' 6PR | May 2 | Inaugural BCS Invite |
3. | 10 | | Sunny Lyon | 4' 4 | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
| 10 | | Lindsay Pickering | 4' 4 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
5. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 4' 3.25PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
| 10 | | Nina Page | 4' 3.25PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
7. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 4' 0.75 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Zoe Mesnik-Greene | 10' 9PR | May 30 | Washington WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Meet |
2. | 10 | | Sunny Lyon | 8' 6 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
3. | 9 | | Maddie Mark | 7' 6 | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
4. | 10 | | Maria Brickman | 7' 0 | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
5. | 9 | | Evan Taylor | 6' 0PR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Addy Carvajal | 15' 5.75 | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
2. | 10 | | Rylie DeGarmo | 15' 4.5PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
3. | 10 | | Nina Page | 15' 1.25 | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
4. | 10 | | Zoe Mesnik-Greene | 14' 10PR | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
5. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 14' 9.5 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
6. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 14' 7.25 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
7. | 12 | | Makenzie Brandon | 13' 6.5 | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
8. | 10 | | Sunny Lyon | 12' 1.5 | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
9. | 10 | | Kristina Sokourenko | 12' 0.5PR | May 14 | ECL Championships-Prelims |
10. | 9 | | Evan Taylor | 11' 6PR | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
11. | 9 | | Maddie Mark | 10' 10 | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
12. | 9 | | Maddie Stehlik | 10' 4PR | Mar 25 | ECL Meet--BCS Host |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 34' 2.75 | May 23 | 1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships |
2. | 9 | | Addy Carvajal | 33' 8.5 | May 23 | 1A Tri-District 1,2 & 3 Championships |
3. | 10 | | Rylie DeGarmo | 32' 10PR | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
4. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 32' 8 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
5. | 10 | | Nina Page | 30' 10PR | Apr 22 | Emerald City League Meet -NW/U Prep Hosts |
6. | 10 | | Lindsay Pickering | 29' 9PR | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
7. | 10 | | Zoe Mesnik-Greene | 29' 8.5 | Apr 30 | Emerald City League Meet |
8. | 9 | | Maddie Stehlik | 28' 6PR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
9. | 9 | | Maddie Mark | 28' 3 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
| 10 | | Sunny Lyon | 28' 3 | May 16 | ECL Championships-Finals |
11. | 10 | | Kristina Sokourenko | 25' 6PR | Apr 15 | Sea-Tac League Meet #2 |
|
Heptathlon - |
1. | 9 | | Lindsey Vandergrift | 3074 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
2. | 10 | | Nina Page | 2980PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
3. | 10 | | Chanelle Astrof | 2935 | Jun 5 | State Multi Event Championships - (Full Results) |
|