Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Tanner Irish
7.22
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
2.
11
Saul Barrita
7.64
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
3.
10
Preston Clark
7.71
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
4.
9
Matt Clark
8.31
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
100 Meters
1.
11
Tanner Irish
11.94c
PR
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
2.
11
Saul Barrita
12.45
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
3.
12
Corey Jelinek
12.82
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
4.
10
Preston Clark
12.94c
PR
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
5.
11
Tristan Gotto
13.44c
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
6.
11
Desmond Crapp
13.54c
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
7.
12
Jon Crubel
13.84c
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
8.
10
Tristan White
14.04c
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
9
Tyler Udelhoven
14.04c
PR
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
10.
9
Matt Clark
14.14c
PR
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Irish
26.11
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
2.
12
Quinn Crubel
26.34c
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
3.
10
Tristan White
26.83
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
4.
10
Bo Kluesner
27.64c
PR
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
5.
11
Alex Udelhoven
28.89
Mar 27
Uw platt
6.
9
Tyler Udelhoven
29.84c
PR
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Cordt Esser
57.44
PR
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
2.
12
Zach Fischer
57.61
PR
May 5
Fennimore Invite
3.
10
Bo Kluesner
59.47
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
4.
12
Corey Jelinek
1:00.04c
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
5.
9
Matthew Johnson
1:02.99
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
6.
9
Tyler Udelhoven
1:06.15
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
800 Meters
1.
10
Bo Kluesner
2:14.76
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
2.
12
Isaac Mumm
2:16.18
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
3.
12
Zach Fischer
2:19.71
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
4.
12
Anthony Remis
2:23.82
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
5.
12
Cordt Esser
2:28.52
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
6.
9
Matthew Johnson
2:31.06
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
1600 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Remis
5:15.39
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
2.
12
Isaac Mumm
5:20.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
3.
12
Zach Fischer
6:15.26
Mar 27
Uw platt
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Remis
11:42.23
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
2.
12
Isaac Mumm
12:39.15
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
3.
9
Bryan Maring
16:15.0h
PR
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Marty Fischer
9.97
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
2.
11
Desmond Crapp
10.15
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
3.
9
Matthew Johnson
10.48
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
4.
10
Zach Noethe
10.78
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Marty Fischer
18.72
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
2.
11
Desmond Crapp
19.11
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
3.
10
Zach Noethe
19.75
May 5
Fennimore Invite
4.
9
Matthew Johnson
21.64c
PR
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andy Breuer
47.03
PR
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
2.
11
Marty Fischer
47.91
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
3.
11
Desmond Crapp
49.41
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
4.
10
Zach Noethe
51.44c
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
5.
9
Matthew Johnson
54.24c
PR
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Saul Barrita
Tanner Irish
Caleb Irish
Quinn Crubel
47.30
May 30
WIAA D3 Sectional 3 - Boscobel
2.
-
Tanner Irish
Caleb Irish
Quinn Crubel
Corey Jelinek
48.30
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
3.
-
Tanner Irish
Quinn Crubel
Caleb Irish
Corey Jelinek
48.36
May 5
Fennimore Invite
4.
-
Tanner Irish
Corey Jelinek
Caleb Irish
Preston Clark
48.64c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
5.
-
Tanner Irish
Caleb Irish
Saul Barrita
Quinn Crubel
49.25
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
6.
-
Caleb Irish
Tanner Irish
Corey Jelinek
Saul Barrita
49.56
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
7.
-
Quinn Crubel
Tanner Irish
Caleb Irish
Preston Clark
50.54c
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
8.
-
Quinn Crubel
Caleb Irish
Tanner Irish
Preston Clark
50.56
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
9.
-
Corey Jelinek
Quinn Crubel
Caleb Irish
Tanner Irish
50.84c
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
10.
-
Saul Barrita
Caleb Irish
Quinn Crubel
Preston Clark
51.84c
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
11.
-
Tyler Udelhoven
Saul Barrita
Tristan White
Tristan Reynolds
52.74c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
12.
-
Tristan White
Bryan Maring
Tristan Reynolds
Tyler Udelhoven
54.04c
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
13.
-
Saul Barrita
Tyler Udelhoven
Tristan Reynolds
Tristan White
54.34c
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
-
Matthew Johnson
Preston Clark
Tristan Reynolds
Saul Barrita
54.34c
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
15.
-
Tanner Irish
Preston Clark
Quinn Crubel
Caleb Irish
56.24c
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tanner Irish
Caleb Irish
Quinn Crubel
Corey Jelinek
1:39.99
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
2.
-
Corey Jelinek
Tanner Irish
Caleb Irish
Quinn Crubel
1:40.98
May 5
Fennimore Invite
3.
-
Quinn Crubel
Caleb Irish
Tanner Irish
Corey Jelinek
1:43.95
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
4.
-
Quinn Crubel
Caleb Irish
Corey Jelinek
Tanner Irish
1:45.9h
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
5.
-
Preston Clark
Caleb Irish
Quinn Crubel
Tanner Irish
1:46.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
6.
-
Relay Team
1:46.68
Mar 27
Uw platt
7.
-
Caleb Irish
Quinn Crubel
Bo Kluesner
Tanner Irish
1:46.7h
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
8.
-
Bo Kluesner
Preston Clark
Caleb Irish
Tanner Irish
1:47.0h
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
9.
-
Alex Udelhoven
Saul Barrita
Preston Clark
Andy Breuer
1:49.0h
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
10.
-
Tristan White
Saul Barrita
Tyler Udelhoven
Bryan Maring
1:55.0h
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Corey Jelinek
Cordt Esser
Zach Fischer
Bo Kluesner
3:48.90
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
2.
-
Cordt Esser
Zach Fischer
Bo Kluesner
Corey Jelinek
3:53.16
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
3.
-
Cordt Esser
Corey Jelinek
Zach Fischer
Bo Kluesner
3:55.7h
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
4.
-
Zach Fischer
Corey Jelinek
Cordt Esser
Bo Kluesner
3:56.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
5.
-
Cordt Esser
Bo Kluesner
Zach Fischer
Corey Jelinek
3:56.22
May 5
Fennimore Invite
6.
-
Bo Kluesner
Cordt Esser
Zach Fischer
Corey Jelinek
4:06.0h
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
7.
-
Bryan Maring
Tyler Udelhoven
Zach Fischer
Alex Udelhoven
4:44.0h
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
8.
-
Tyler Udelhoven
Tristan White
Bryan Maring
Zach Fischer
4:52.2h
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Isaac Mumm
Zach Fischer
Bo Kluesner
Anthony Remis
9:06.34
May 30
WIAA D3 Sectional 3 - Boscobel
2.
-
Isaac Mumm
Bo Kluesner
Zach Fischer
Anthony Remis
9:11.00
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
3.
-
Zach Fischer
Isaac Mumm
Cordt Esser
Bo Kluesner
9:26.18
May 5
Fennimore Invite
4.
-
Cordt Esser
Zach Fischer
Bo Kluesner
Isaac Mumm
9:33.8h
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
5.
-
Isaac Mumm
Bo Kluesner
Zach Fischer
Cordt Esser
9:35.02
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
6.
-
Zach Fischer
Isaac Mumm
Anthony Remis
Cordt Esser
9:39.35
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
9:40.68
Mar 27
Uw platt
8.
-
Bo Kluesner
Cordt Esser
Isaac Mumm
Zach Fischer
10:01.7h
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
9.
-
Bo Kluesner
Jon Crubel
Zach Fischer
Cordt Esser
10:16.9h
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
10.
-
Jon Crubel
Zach Fischer
Cordt Esser
Bo Kluesner
10:41.7h
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
11.
-
Bryan Maring
Tristan White
Tyler Udelhoven
Zach Fischer
11:18.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tristan Gotto
35' 3
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
2.
11
Desmond Crapp
34' 5
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
3.
12
Andy Breuer
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
4.
9
Bryan Maring
32' 5.25
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
5.
12
Quinn Crubel
27' 1.75
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tristan Gotto
100' 6
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
2.
9
Bryan Maring
87' 7
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Quinn Crubel
5' 2
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
2.
12
Cordt Esser
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andy Breuer
12' 6
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
2.
12
Corey Jelinek
11' 0
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
3.
12
Jon Crubel
10' 6
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
4.
11
Marty Fischer
9' 6
Mar 27
Uw platt
5.
9
Matthew Johnson
8' 0
PR
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
6.
11
Desmond Crapp
7' 6
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Preston Clark
17' 2
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
2.
11
Tanner Irish
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
3.
10
Caleb Irish
15' 5
Mar 27
Uw platt
4.
9
Tyler Udelhoven
14' 7
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
5.
9
Matthew Johnson
14' 5
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
6.
9
Matt Clark
13' 6
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Saul Barrita
33' 9.5
May 5
Fennimore Invite
2.
10
Bo Kluesner
33' 5
May 5
Fennimore Invite
3.
12
Jon Crubel
29' 10.25
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
4.
12
Cordt Esser
29' 7.5
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
5.
9
Matthew Johnson
27' 4.5
PR
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Bridgette Myers
8.02
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
2.
12
Taylor Crapp
8.18
Mar 27
Uw platt
3.
10
Sam Steiger
8.81
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
4.
11
Jenna West
9.11
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
100 Meters
1.
10
Bridgette Myers
13.81
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
2.
12
Taylor Crapp
13.84c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
3.
10
Sydney Bloom
14.35
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
4.
11
Johanna Allen
14.64
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
5.
10
Sam Steiger
14.94c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
12
Meagan Herrick
14.94c
PR
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
7.
11
Jenna West
15.31
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
8.
9
Karli Jandro
15.44
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
9.
9
Rebecca Breuer
15.74c
PR
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Bridgette Myers
28.04
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
2.
12
Taylor Crapp
29.33
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
3.
12
Paige Loper
29.94
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
4.
12
Meagan Herrick
30.24c
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
5.
11
Johanna Allen
30.32
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
6.
10
Sam Steiger
30.47
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
7.
9
Karli Jandro
32.66
Mar 27
Uw platt
400 Meters
1.
10
Bridgette Myers
1:01.12
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 3 State Championships Day 1
2.
12
Meagan Herrick
1:06.14c
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
3.
9
Karli Jandro
1:09.13
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
4.
11
Emily Martin
1:09.94c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
5.
10
Hunter Kisting
1:12.86
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
6.
9
Rebecca Breuer
1:14.47
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
7.
12
Sarah Floyd
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
8.
10
Sydney Bloom
1:26.14c
PR
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Michelle Cliff
2:39.38
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
2.
11
Emily Martin
2:45.07
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
3.
12
Makoy Retallick
2:46.29
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
4.
12
Meagan Herrick
2:53.24
Mar 27
Uw platt
1600 Meters
1.
11
Emily Martin
6:14.40
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
2.
11
Michelle Cliff
6:19.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
3.
9
Darion Brooks
6:24.75
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Martin
13:54.17
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
2.
11
Michelle Cliff
14:10.88
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
3.
9
Darion Brooks
15:30.5h
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sarah Floyd
10.98
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
2.
10
Karli Wachter
11.12
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
3.
10
Franci Gates
11.68
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
4.
10
Tia Durns
12.13
PR
Mar 27
Uw platt
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sarah Floyd
18.87
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
2.
10
Karli Wachter
19.46
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
3.
10
Tia Durns
21.36
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
4.
9
Rebecca Breuer
23.14c
PR
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
5.
10
Hunter Kisting
23.94c
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Taylor Crapp
50.88
PR
May 30
WIAA D3 Sectional 3 - Boscobel
2.
12
Sarah Floyd
54.83
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
3.
10
Hunter Kisting
1:04.74
PR
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Meagan Herrick
Johanna Allen
Bridgette Myers
Taylor Crapp
53.94c
Apr 24
Platteville Relays
2.
-
Bridgette Myers
Johanna Allen
Taylor Crapp
Meagan Herrick
54.64c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
3.
-
Johanna Allen
Bridgette Myers
Taylor Crapp
Meagan Herrick
55.81
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
4.
-
Jenna West
Johanna Allen
Sydney Bloom
Sam Steiger
57.54c
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
5.
-
Johanna Allen
Sydney Bloom
Jenna West
Sam Steiger
57.97
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
6.
-
Karli Jandro
Sam Steiger
Sydney Bloom
Johanna Allen
58.04c
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
7.
-
Sydney Bloom
Karli Jandro
Jenna West
Johanna Allen
58.05
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
-
Sydney Bloom
Johanna Allen
Jenna West
Sam Steiger
58.05
May 5
Fennimore Invite
9.
-
Sam Steiger
Sydney Bloom
Johanna Allen
Jenna West
58.14c
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
10.
-
Johanna Allen
Sydney Bloom
Jenna West
Karli Wachter
58.21
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
11.
-
Sydney Bloom
Jenna West
Karli Jandro
Sam Steiger
58.84c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
12.
-
Johanna Allen
Rebecca Breuer
Karli Jandro
Paige Loper
1:00.54c
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
13.
-
Paige Loper
Roni Zinkle
Karli Jandro
Karli Wachter
1:01.74c
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
-
Jenna West
Hunter Kisting
Rebecca Breuer
Karli Wachter
1:01.74c
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
15.
-
Karli Wachter
Hunter Kisting
Jenna West
Taylor Crapp
1:02.14c
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
16.
-
Karli Wachter
Hunter Kisting
Tia Durns
Roni Zinkle
1:02.44c
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
17.
-
Karli Wachter
Hunter Kisting
Roni Zinkle
Beth Zimmer
1:03.14c
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Taylor Crapp
Meagan Herrick
Bridgette Myers
Johanna Allen
1:51.22
May 30
WIAA D3 Sectional 3 - Boscobel
2.
-
Bridgette Myers
Taylor Crapp
Meagan Herrick
Johanna Allen
1:54.0h
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
3.
-
Taylor Crapp
Bridgette Myers
Meagan Herrick
Johanna Allen
1:54.41
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
4.
-
Taylor Crapp
Johanna Allen
Meagan Herrick
Bridgett Myers
1:54.43
May 5
Fennimore Invite
5.
-
Relay Team
1:57.88
Mar 27
Uw platt
6.
-
Bridgette Myers
Sam Steiger
Johanna Allen
Paige Loper
2:01.0h
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
7.
-
Meagan Herrick
Taylor Crapp
Paige Loper
Johanna Allen
2:02.0h
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
8.
-
Karli Jandro
Paige Loper
Jenna West
Johanna Allen
2:02.95
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
9.
-
Sam Steiger
Jenna West
Paige Loper
Karli Jandro
2:05.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
10.
-
Johanna Allen
Karli Jandro
Paige Loper
Sam Steiger
2:05.10
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
11.
-
Jenna West
Sam Steiger
Paige Loper
Karli Jandro
2:06.0h
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
12.
-
Karli Jandro
Sam Steiger
Jenna West
Paige Loper
2:08.5h
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Crapp
Meagan Herrick
Emily Martin
Bridgette Myers
4:18.79
May 30
WIAA D3 Sectional 3 - Boscobel
2.
-
Taylor Crapp
Bridgette Myers
Meagan Herrick
Emily Martin
4:23.92
May 5
Fennimore Invite
3.
-
Michelle Cliff
Sarah Floyd
Emily Martin
Makoy Retallick
4:56.4h
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
4.
-
Makoy Retallick
Rebecca Breuer
Hunter Kisting
Karli Jandro
5:08.28
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
5.
-
Hunter Kisting
Rebecca Breuer
Karli Wachter
Makoy Retallick
5:08.78
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
6.
-
Tia Durns
Karli Jandro
Rebecca Breuer
Hunter Kisting
5:19.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
7.
-
Darion Brooks
Hunter Kisting
Emily Martin
Makoy Retallick
5:24.0h
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
8.
-
Darion Brooks
Beth Zimmer
Roni Zinkle
Makoy Retallick
5:44.0h
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
9.
-
Roni Zinkle
Beth Zimmer
Tia Durns
Hunter Kisting
6:20.0h
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Martin
Michelle Cliff
Meagan Herrick
Makoy Retallick
10:41.14
May 30
WIAA D3 Sectional 3 - Boscobel
2.
-
Emily Martin
Makoy Retallick
Michelle Cliff
Meagan Herrick
10:50.77
May 5
Fennimore Invite
3.
-
Emily Martin
Meagan Herrick
Makoy Retallick
Michelle Cliff
11:05.87
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
11:07.0h
Apr 24
Platteville Relays
5.
-
Michelle Cliff
Emily Martin
Makoy Retallick
Rebecca Breuer
11:28.66
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
6.
-
Makoy Retallick
Michelle Cliff
Emily Martin
Meagan Herrick
11:36.65
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
7.
-
Emily Martin
Makoy Retallick
Meagan Herrick
Michelle Cliff
11:44.3h
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
8.
-
Roni Zinkle
Makoy Retallick
Darion Brooks
Beth Zimmer
13:02.0h
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
9.
-
Roni Zinkle
Sydney Bloom
Makoy Retallick
Hunter Kisting
13:39.0h
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
10.
-
Makoy Retallick
Roni Zinkle
Beth Zimmer
Hunter Kisting
14:09.9h
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
11.
-
Tia Durns
Roni Zinkle
Beth Zimmer
Makoy Retallick
14:27.4h
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Meagan Herrick
32' 4.5
PR
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
2.
11
Roni Zinkle
28' 5
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
3.
11
Beth Zimmer
24' 11.25
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
4.
9
Taylor Linder
23' 9.75
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
5.
10
Feli Heiland
23' 5
PR
May 5
Fennimore Invite
6.
9
Olivia Breuer
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Roni Zinkle
87' 3
PR
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
2.
11
Beth Zimmer
79' 0
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
3.
9
Taylor Linder
71' 2
May 5
Fennimore Invite
4.
10
Feli Heiland
61' 3
PR
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
5.
9
Olivia Breuer
35' 7
PR
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Bridgette Myers
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
2.
10
Sam Steiger
4' 6
Apr 24
Platteville Relays
11
Rylee Eckert
4' 6
PR
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
4.
10
Karli Wachter
4' 2
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
10
Hunter Kisting
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
6.
9
Rebecca Breuer
4' 0
PR
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sydney Bloom
8' 6
May 12
Viroqua Invitational
2.
12
Sarah Floyd
7' 6
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
3.
11
Jenna West
7' 0
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
4.
11
Johanna Allen
5' 6
Apr 1
River Ridge Small Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Bridgette Myers
15' 4
May 27
WIAA D3 Regional - Fennimore
2.
12
Taylor Crapp
14' 10.5
Apr 15
North Crawford Invitational
3.
12
Meagan Herrick
14' 2.75
May 2
River Ridge Invitational
4.
9
Karli Jandro
12' 11.5
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
5.
9
Rebecca Breuer
12' 9
PR
May 16
Boscobel Invitational
6.
10
Tia Durns
11' 4
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
7.
10
Feli Heiland
11' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
8.
9
Olivia Breuer
10' 4.5
PR
Apr 8
River Ridge Meet
9.
9
Taylor Linder
9' 7.75
PR
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Taylor Crapp
32' 7.5
May 5
Fennimore Invite
2.
12
Meagan Herrick
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Platteville Relays
3.
10
Bridgette Myers
29' 7.5
Apr 11
River Ridge Non Conf Meet
4.
11
Johanna Allen
28' 6.5
Apr 10
Darlington Invitational
5.
9
Rebecca Breuer
24' 3.75
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
6.
9
Darion Brooks
24' 1.5
Apr 22
River Ridge Track Meet
*Recent improvement