Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Bryce Trimberger | 25.32PR | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Bryce Trimberger | 55.97 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Tyler Nault | 4:52.63 | Apr 30 | Oconto Falls Invitational | |
1 Mile | ||||||
1. | 11 | Tyler Nault | 4:37.76PR | Jun 10 | WISCO Mile | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Tyler Nault | 9:59.19 | May 29 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Bryce Trimberger | 47.29 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Kyle Gokey Jake Romenesko Jake Ryan Matt Miller | 44.33 | May 29 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute | |
2. | - | Kyle Gokey Austin Maye Gary Reitz Cameron Lepkowski | 46.74 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
3. | - | Kyle Gokey Matt Miller Cameron Lepkowski Jake Ryan | 47.33 | Apr 30 | Oconto Falls Invitational | |
4. | - | Gavin Forsberg Austin Maye Kyle Gokey Cameron Lepkowski | 48.26 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
5. | - | Jake Ryan Austin Maye Matt Miller Cameron Lepkowski | 48.55 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
6. | - | Kyle Gokey Gavin Forsberg Jake Ryan Matt Miller | 51.21 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
7. | - | Casey Kamm Cameron Lepkowski Gavin Forsberg Matt Larsen | 52.75 | May 19 | M & O Frosh/Soph | |
8. | - | Alex Harper Brian Krouth Gavin Forsberg Axel Linstad | 52.78 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
9. | - | Lance Crevier Wade Crevier Tyler Schaetz Brody Devine | 53.00 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Jake Romenesko Kyle Gokey Matt Miller Jake Ryan | 1:32.08 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Seymour | |
2. | - | Kyle Gokey Matt Miller Jake Ryan Jake Romenesko | 1:33.81 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
3. | - | Kyle Gokey Jake Ryan Cameron Lepkowski Matt Miller | 1:35.09 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
4. | - | Relay Team | 1:36.69 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
5. | - | Kyle Gokey Austin Maye Jake Ryan Matt Miller | 1:39.84 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Jake Romenesko Jake Ryan Connor Smith Matt Miller | 3:33.03 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Seymour | |
2. | - | Jake Romenesko Connor Smith Jake Ryan Matt Miller | 3:33.12 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
3. | - | Jake Ryan Bryce Trimberger Connor Smith Jake Romenesko | 3:36.42 | Apr 30 | Oconto Falls Invitational | |
4. | - | Jake Ryan Connor Smith Jake Romenesko Bryce Trimberger | 3:38.62 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
5. | - | Jake Romenesko Khalid Eljack Jake Ryan Connor Smith | 3:40.01 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
6. | - | Jake Ryan Jake Romenesko Connor Smith Bryce Trimberger | 3:45.33 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Tyler Nault Connor Smith Bryce Trimberger Khalid Eljack | 8:33.18 | May 29 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute | |
2. | - | Bryce Trimberger Jake Ryan Khalid Eljack Connor Smith | 8:46.34 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
3. | - | Khalid Eljack Bryce Trimberger Connor Smith Jake Ryan | 8:54.01 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
4. | - | Tyler Nault Khalid Eljack Connor Smith Deepak Daroach | 9:39.67 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
5. | - | Khalid Eljack Deepak Daroach Axel Linstad Alex Harper | 9:43.26 | Apr 30 | Oconto Falls Invitational | |
6. | - | Alex Harper Aric Lund Brody Devine Axel Linstad | 10:47.45 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Olivia Brabant | 14.86PR | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Olivia Brabant | 30.06 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Saige Ruleau | 2:36.21 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Katrina Salmen | 2:40.76 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Mariah McDonough | 5:56.10 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
2. | 9 | Katrina Salmen | 6:03.31 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Saige Ruleau | 6:08.13PR | May 26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Seymour | |
4. | 10 | Elli Madsen | 7:10.87 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Mariah McDonough | 12:15.89PR | May 26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Seymour | |
2. | 9 | Katrina Salmen | 13:29.77 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
3. | 10 | Elli Madsen | 15:46.43 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Claire Neumann Lindsey Gaines Rebekah Sokol Olivia Brabant | 58.07 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Seymour | |
2. | - | Rebekah Sokol Samantha Rauch Takwa Salem Olivia Brabant | 58.34 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
3. | - | Olivia Brabant Rebekah Sokol Takwa Salem Samantha Rauch | 59.14 | Apr 30 | Oconto Falls Invitational | |
4. | - | Takwa Salem Rebekah Sokol Samantha Rauch Lindsey Gaines | 59.91 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
5. | - | Lindsey Gaines Takwa Salem Taylor Sodini Rebekah Sokol | 1:02.14 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
6. | - | Morgan Schwittay Rebekah Sokol Takwa Salem Lindsey Gaines | 1:04.52 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
7. | - | Sue Polzin Bailey Cahill Tayler Birk Diana Powers | 1:12.44 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Olivia Brabant Claire Neumann Samantha Rauch Maggie Thill | 1:57.25 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
2. | - | Olivia Brabant Maggie Thill Claire Neumann Samantha Rauch | 1:58.45 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
3. | - | Claire Neumann Samantha Rauch Rebekah Sokol Olivia Brabant | 1:59.05 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Seymour | |
4. | - | Olivia Brabant Takwa Salem Rebekah Sokol Maggie Thill | 2:03.13 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
5. | - | Rebekah Sokol Olivia Brabant Samantha Rauch Maggie Thill | 2:03.23 | Apr 30 | Oconto Falls Invitational | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Anna Madsen Olivia Brabant Samantha Rauch Saige Ruleau | 4:24.32 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
2. | - | Olivia Brabant Katrina Salmen Saige Ruleau Anna Madsen | 4:33.84 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
3. | - | Samantha Rauch Anna Madsen Mariah McDonough Saige Ruleau | 4:34.84 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
4. | - | Anna Madsen Saige Ruleau Olivia Brabant Samantha Rauch | 4:35.68 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Regional - Seymour | |
5. | - | Anna Madsen Samantha Rauch Saige Ruleau Mariah McDonough | 4:35.90 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Mariah McDonough Anna Madsen Saige Ruleau Katrina Salmen | 10:21.45 | May 29 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute | |
2. | - | Anna Madsen Mariah McDonough Katrina Salmen Saige Ruleau | 10:27.91 | Apr 30 | Oconto Falls Invitational | |
3. | - | Anna Madsen Katrina Salmen Saige Ruleau Mariah McDonough | 10:28.61 | Apr 24 | Back the Track | |
4. | - | Anna Madsen Samantha Rauch Saige Ruleau Mariah McDonough | 10:29.00 | May 12 | Marinette Invitational | |
5. | - | Mariah McDonough Katrina Salmen Saige Ruleau Anna Madsen | 10:40.00 | May 7 | Peshtigo Invitational | |
6. | - | Katrina Salmen Taylor Sodini Samantha Rauch Saige Ruleau | 11:09.72 | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
7. | - | Elli Madsen Mariah McDonough Olivia Brabant Katrina Salmen | 11:58.46 | May 19 | M & O Frosh/Soph | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 9 | Olivia Brabant | 59' 6PR | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Saige Ruleau | 12' 4PR | Apr 16 | Peshtigo Tri | |
*Recent improvement