Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Garrett Gillis
13.69
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
2.
4
Gavin Warner
14.39
May 27
Patriot's Invitational
3.
-
Eli Krott
16.63
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
4.
2
Hunter Brown
18.32
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
200 Meters
1.
4
Gavin Warner
28.50
(1.9)
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Garrett Gillis
29.52
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
400 Meters
1.
4
Gavin Warner
1:05.14
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Eric Jr Gofmanas
1:06.01
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
3.
2
Hunter Brown
1:28.07
Jul 9
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Julen Payne
3:31.23
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
2.
-
Colin Braswell
3:38.17
PR
Jun 25
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championshi..
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
2
Hunter Brown
11' 11.75
PR
May 27
Patriot's Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Eli Krott
25' 3.5
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
2
Hunter Brown
41' 11
Jul 9
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Garrett Gillis
98' 7
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
High Jump
1.
-
Garrett Gillis
4' 7
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
2.
4
Gavin Warner
4' 1.25
May 27
Patriot's Invitational
3.
-
Eric Jr Gofmanas
3' 11.25
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
4.
11
Julen Payne
3' 5.25
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
Long Jump
1.
-
Eric Jr Gofmanas
13' 2.25
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
2.
-
Noah Krott
12' 0
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
3.
2
Hunter Brown
9' 2.25
Jul 9
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Sage First
14.42
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
2.
-
Ciena Lentz
14.56
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
3.
5
Allison Flint
15.13
(-.9)
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Samantha First
16.68
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
5.
-
Laura Porcello
17.34
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
6.
3
Kathryn Flint
18.21
(-.2)
Jul 9
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
De-Anna Jackson
18.29
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
8.
-
Valerie Kopec
19.47
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
9.
8
Allyssa Kopec
21.71
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
10.
-
Lilly-Ann Brown
27.88
May 27
Patriot's Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Taisie Harrington
32.03
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
2.
-
Love Hundley
38.67
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
3.
-
De-Anna Jackson
41.97
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
4.
-
Valerie Kopec
46.40
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
400 Meters
1.
5
Allison Flint
1:18.41
May 27
Patriot's Invitational
2.
-
Grace Landry
1:31.32
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
800 Meters
1.
5
Kylie Brown
3:08.50
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
2.
-
Love Hundley
3:36.22
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
1500 Meters
1.
-
Hannah Meredith
6:54.15
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
4x100 Relay
1.
9-10
Kylie Brown
Laura Porcello
Valerie Kopec
Allison Flint
1:14.23
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
8
Allyssa Kopec
10' 1.5
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Grace Landry
18' 4.5
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
2.
-
Valerie Kopec
12' 5.25
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Grace Landry
17' 4.25
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
2.
-
Kalista Kopec
17' 1.75
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
3.
-
Valerie Kopec
10' 10.75
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
4.
8
Allyssa Kopec
9' 11.25
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
5.
-
Lilly-Ann Brown
2' 11
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
5
Allison Flint
64' 1.75
Jul 9
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
3
Kathryn Flint
34' 1
Jun 25
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championshi..
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.
-
Valerie Kopec
24' 1
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
High Jump
1.
-
Samantha First
3' 5.25
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
5
Kylie Brown
3' 5.25
Jun 25
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championshi..
Long Jump
1.
-
Sage First
15' 0
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
2.
-
Ciena Lentz
13' 1.5
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
3.
5
Allison Flint
13' 1
Jun 25
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championshi..
4.
5
Kylie Brown
12' 0
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
5.
-
Taisie Harrington
11' 10
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
6.
-
Laura Porcello
9' 5.75
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
7.
3
Kathryn Flint
9' 0.25
Jun 25
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championshi..
8.
-
Kalista Kopec
8' 11.75
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
9.
-
De-Anna Jackson
7' 5
PR
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
10.
-
Valerie Kopec
7' 1.75
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
11.
-
Lilly-Ann Brown
5' 7
Jun 17
Adirondack Champs
12.
8
Allyssa Kopec
5' 0.5
PR
Jun 4
Constitution Classic
*Recent improvement