Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Zaporski
11.94c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
10
Greg Kriege
11.94c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
3.
9
Eric Essman
12.44c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
11
Nathan Moore
12.64c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
5.
11
Alex Randazzo
12.74c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
9
Steve Obenberger
12.84c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
7.
9
Josh Geidel
12.94c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
11
Josh Schuster
12.94c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
12
Bryan Henne
12.94c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
10.
10
Toby Bintz
13.34c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
11.
10
Phillip Loescher
13.64c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
12.
12
Andrew Loescher
13.74c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
13.
9
Nathan Lamm
13.94c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
14.
10
Aaron Pape
14.04c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
9
Cameron Schulz
14.04c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
9
Nick Peters
14.04c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
17.
11
Mike Hollman
14.14c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
18.
9
Caleb Hoff
14.24c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
9
Dustin Campbell
14.24c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
9
Gary Lazano
14.24c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
21.
10
Paul Hering
14.34c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
22.
9
Adam Meinert
14.54c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
23.
11
Jordan Bergmann
14.64c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
12
Mike Marsh
14.64c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
25.
11
Josh Bintz
14.74c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
26.
10
Jeffrey Seidl
15.44c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
27.
12
Jacob Kroll
15.84c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
28.
9
Corey Schulz
15.94c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
29.
9
Jon Sczcepaniak
16.84c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Greg Kriege
24.14c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
2.
11
Nathan Moore
25.14c
May 8
KML Invite
3.
11
Alex Randazzo
25.24c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
9
Josh Geidel
26.04c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
5.
9
Steve Obenberger
26.14c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
9
Eric Essman
27.04c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
7.
10
Toby Bintz
27.54c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
8.
9
Jared Schleef
28.74c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
9.
9
Nathan Lamm
29.54c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
9
Gary Lazano
29.54c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
11.
9
Cameron Schulz
29.64c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
12.
9
Nick Peters
29.84c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
13.
10
Jeffrey Seidl
36.14c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
400 Meters
1.
10
Jordan Wagner
52.84c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
2.
9
Steve Obenberger
56.74c
May 8
KML Invite
3.
10
Quinn Cohoon
57.44c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
11
Nicholas Grittner
58.74c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
11
Andrew Passmore
58.74c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
6.
9
Jared Schleef
1:02.64c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
10
Toby Bintz
1:02.64c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
8.
9
Nathan Lamm
1:07.04c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
9.
9
Nick Peters
1:07.54c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
10.
10
Jeffrey Seidl
1:15.14c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Passmore
2:06.14
Mar 1
Team Records
2.
9
Zach Brandt
2:11.74
Mar 1
Team Records
3.
12
Bryan Henne
2:19.1h
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4.
11
Addison Albrecht
2:24.9h
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
5.
11
Sam Brandt
2:29.3h
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
9
Patrick Thompson
2:40.9h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
7.
9
Ben Wolfe
2:43.0h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
8.
10
Adam Butler
2:43.6h
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
9.
9
Brandon Liepert
2:55.4h
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cody Doehrmann
5:08.2h
May 8
KML Invite
2.
9
Zach Brandt
5:13.3h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3.
12
Alex Pflughoeft
5:40.2h
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
9
Ben Wolfe
5:49.7h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
5.
9
Patrick Thompson
5:50.5h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
9
Jordan Doehrmann
6:02.3h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
7.
10
Adam Butler
6:02.9h
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Doehrmann
13:32.5h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Odell
15.99
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
2.
11
Vinny Greefkes
16.22
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
3.
11
Andrew Passmore
17.34c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
10
Jordan Wagner
17.84c
PR
May 8
KML Invite
5.
9
Eric Essman
19.84c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacob Odell
41.06
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
2.
11
Vinny Greefkes
45.44c
PR
May 8
KML Invite
3.
12
Adam Mathiak
46.54c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
9
Eric Essman
48.54c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nathan Moore
Josh Schuster
Ryan Zaporski
Andrew Becker
46.34c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
2.
-
Greg Kriege
Nathan Moore
Josh Schuster
Ryan Zaporski
46.84c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
46.94c
May 8
KML Invite
4.
-
Eric Essman
Josh Geidel
Steve Obenberger
Toby Bintz
51.54c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:37.5h
May 8
KML Invite
2.
-
Josh Geidel
Eric Essman
Alex Randazzo
Josh Schuster
1:40.0h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:35.0h
May 8
KML Invite
2.
-
Jacob Odell
Nicholas Grittner
Jordan Wagner
Quinn Cohoon
3:43.4h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
3.
-
Zach Brandt
Steve Obenberger
Mitch Keller
Adam Mathiak
3:52.3h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
-
Zach Brandt
Alex Pflughoeft
Addison Albrecht
Mitch Keller
4:04.3h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
5.
-
Jordan Doehrmann
Ben Wolfe
Patrick Thompson
Cody Doehrmann
4:31.7h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:12.5h
May 8
KML Invite
2.
-
Adam Mathiak
Alex Pflughoeft
Cody Doehrmann
Mitch Keller
9:31.9h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3.
-
Quinn Cohoon
Jordan Wagner
Josh Paustian
Jordan Doehrmann
9:47.3h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4.
-
Patrick Thompson
Addison Albrecht
Zach Brandt
Adam Mathiak
9:58.1h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
5.
-
Ben Wolfe
Cody Doehrmann
Sam Brandt
Alex Pflughoeft
10:14.6h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
6.
-
Jordan Doehrmann
Addison Albrecht
Sam Brandt
Brandon Liepert
10:35.2h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
7.
-
Mitch Keller
Andrew Passmore
Adam Butler
Brandon Liepert
10:43.2h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andrew Loescher
53' 6.5
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
2.
11
Jordan Bergmann
47' 8
May 8
KML Invite
3.
12
Bryan Henne
44' 4.25
PR
May 8
KML Invite
4.
12
Jacob Kroll
43' 3.25
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
5.
10
Phillip Loescher
38' 4.5
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
12
Mike Marsh
37' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
7.
10
Aaron Pape
36' 7.5
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
8.
9
Dustin Campbell
36' 6
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
9.
11
Josh Bintz
36' 0
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
10.
10
Paul Hering
35' 0.5
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
11.
9
Caleb Hoff
34' 1.5
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
12.
9
Adam Meinert
31' 7
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
13.
9
Corey Schulz
30' 7.25
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
14.
11
Mike Hollman
28' 7
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
15.
10
Mike Bramel
27' 10
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
16.
9
Jon Sczcepaniak
27' 2.75
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
17.
9
Jacob Randazzo
23' 4.75
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andrew Loescher
148' 8
May 8
KML Invite
2.
12
Bryan Henne
133' 5
PR
May 8
KML Invite
3.
11
Jordan Bergmann
109' 9
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4.
10
Phillip Loescher
107' 11
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
5.
12
Jacob Kroll
106' 8
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
10
Paul Hering
101' 6
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
7.
12
Mike Marsh
95' 7
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
8.
11
Mike Hollman
92' 10
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
9.
9
Dustin Campbell
91' 0
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
10.
11
Josh Bintz
90' 7
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
11.
10
Aaron Pape
90' 6
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
12.
9
Adam Meinert
86' 4
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
13.
9
Caleb Hoff
83' 8
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
14.
9
Corey Schulz
74' 1
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
15.
9
Jon Sczcepaniak
72' 2
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
16.
9
Jacob Randazzo
56' 11
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
High Jump
1.
11
Vinny Greefkes
6' 4
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
2.
11
Andrew Passmore
5' 4
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3.
12
Bryan Henne
4' 10
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4.
9
Nathan Lamm
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Vinny Greefkes
18' 8.5
May 8
KML Invite
2.
11
Nathan Moore
18' 7.5
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3.
11
Jacob Odell
17' 0
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4.
10
Quinn Cohoon
16' 4
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
9
Josh Geidel
16' 4
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
6.
9
Eric Essman
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
7.
10
Jordan Wagner
14' 10
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Andrew Becker
39' 10.5
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
2.
11
Ryan Zaporski
38' 7.25
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3.
10
Quinn Cohoon
37' 11.75
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
11
Jacob Odell
37' 0
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
5.
11
Alex Randazzo
35' 7
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
9
Josh Geidel
35' 4.25
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
7.
10
Greg Kriege
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
8.
9
Cameron Schulz
31' 10
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
9.
9
Jared Schleef
30' 0.5
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sara Poppe
12.97
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Championships Div II
2.
9
Heather Tompkins
13.54c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3.
10
Danielle Capek
14.74c
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
10
Samantha Nirschl
14.84c
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
5.
12
Janelle Haas
15.04c
PR
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
10
Abby Vogel
15.04c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
7.
9
Dana Butt
15.74c
PR
May 8
Flyway Quad-Lomira
11
Erin Clausing
15.74c
PR
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
9.
9
Tori Kroll
16.04c
PR
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
10.
12
Marie Kriege
18.14c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Sara Poppe
27.94
PR
May 4
LIT
2.
9
Heather Tompkins
28.64c
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
3.
9
Michelle Dunnington
29.00
May 4
LIT
4.
10
Abby Vogel
30.14c
PR
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
5.
10
Samantha Nirschl
31.14c
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
6.
10
Danielle Capek
31.54c
PR
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
7.
9
Dana Butt
33.64c
PR
May 8
Flyway Quad-Lomira
400 Meters
1.
12
Andrea Gust
1:04.11
May 4
LIT
2.
9
Michelle Dunnington
1:07.74c
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
3.
10
Samantha Nirschl
1:09.04c
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4.
10
Lauren Stagakis
1:16.54c
PR
Apr 24
Flyway Quad-Laconia
5.
9
Abby Clausing
1:24.54c
PR
Apr 24
Flyway Quad-Laconia
800 Meters
1.
10
Michelle Matter
2:48.5h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
2.
10
Amy Rippel
2:52.0h
Apr 24
Flyway Quad-Laconia
3.
10
Erin Hinch
2:53.4h
PR
Apr 24
Flyway Quad-Laconia
4.
10
Lauren Stagakis
3:04.4h
PR
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
5.
12
Heather Aderman
3:05.5h
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
9
Sarah Loduha
3:08.5h
May 8
KML Invite
7.
9
Abby Clausing
3:21.3h
PR
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Michelle Matter
6:04.8h
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
2.
12
Heather Aderman
6:29.03
PR
May 4
LIT
3.
10
Amy Rippel
6:32.4h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
10
Erin Hinch
6:44.0h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
5.
9
Sarah Loduha
6:55.4h
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Michelle Matter
12:39.8h
Apr 24
Washington Country Outdoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Morgan Weber
18.35
May 4
LIT
2.
11
Krista Williamson
19.24c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
3.
9
Becky Weinrich
20.14c
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Morgan Weber
52.31
May 4
LIT
2.
9
Becky Weinrich
57.65
PR
May 4
LIT
3.
11
Krista Williamson
59.64c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.74c
May 8
KML Invite
2.
-
Danielle Capek
Abby Vogel
Heather Tompkins
Sara Poppe
55.94c
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
3.
-
Danielle Capek
Samantha Nirschl
Abby Vogel
Heather Tompkins
55.97
May 4
LIT
4.
-
Sara Poppe
Abby Vogel
Heather Tompkins
Danielle Capek
56.04c
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
5.
-
Danielle Capek
Becky Weinrich
Erin Clausing
Samantha Nirschl
58.64c
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
-
Heather Tompkins
Samantha Nirschl
Danielle Capek
Abby Vogel
2:00.44c
Apr 24
Washington Country Outdoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.6h
May 8
KML Invite
2.
-
Sara Poppe
Abby Vogel
Danielle Capek
Heather Tompkins
1:55.90
May 4
LIT
3.
-
Danielle Capek
Sara Poppe
Abby Vogel
Heather Tompkins
1:57.5h
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
4.
-
Abby Vogel
Danielle Capek
Becky Weinrich
Heather Tompkins
2:02.0h
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
5.
-
Heather Tompkins
Samantha Nirschl
Danielle Capek
Abby Vogel
3:20.3h
Apr 24
Washington Country Outdoor
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Heather Tompkins
Michelle Dunnington
Abby Vogel
Andrea Gust
4:25.23
May 4
LIT
2.
-
Relay Team
4:27.7h
May 8
KML Invite
3.
-
Samantha Nirschl
Andrea Gust
Morgan Weber
Heather Tompkins
4:28.2h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
-
Heather Tompkins
Samantha Nirschl
Abby Vogel
Andrea Gust
4:39.9h
Apr 24
Washington Country Outdoor
5.
-
Heather Tompkins
Michelle Matter
Lauren Stagakis
Michelle Dunnington
4:40.8h
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
6.
-
Andrea Gust
Becky Weinrich
Samantha Nirschl
Morgan Weber
4:42.1h
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
7.
-
Michelle Dunnington
Abby Vogel
Morgan Weber
Krista Williamson
4:48.9h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
8.
-
Michelle Matter
Amy Rippel
Heather Aderman
Erin Hinch
5:18.5h
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Stagakis
Heather Aderman
Amy Rippel
Sarah Loduha
12:01.4h
May 8
KML Invite
2.
-
Heather Aderman
Lauren Stagakis
Sarah Loduha
Amy Rippel
12:01.79
May 4
LIT
3.
-
Relay Team
12:17.0h
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
4.
-
Amy Rippel
Lauren Stagakis
Abby Clausing
Sarah Loduha
12:48.0h
Apr 24
Flyway Quad-Laconia
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Heather Aderman
Lauren Stagakis
Amy Rippel
Erin Hinch
12:19.8h
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Danielle Capek
Heather Tompkins
Sara Poppe
Abby Vogel
2:06.4h
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Morgan Weber
Andrea Gust
Becky Weinrich
Michelle Matter
4:59.7h
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Lauren Stagakis
Erin Hinch
Heather Aderman
Michelle Matter
15:34.0h
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Janelle Haas
34' 4
PR
Apr 17
Flyway Relays
2.
9
Tori Kroll
33' 7.25
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
3.
12
Moriah Hall
32' 9.25
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
4.
11
Erin Clausing
30' 1
PR
May 8
Flyway Quad-Lomira
5.
9
Becky Weinrich
27' 6.75
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
12
Marie Kriege
25' 10
PR
May 8
Flyway Quad-Lomira
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Janelle Haas
91' 2
Apr 24
Washington Country Outdoor
2.
12
Moriah Hall
90' 3
PR
May 8
KML Invite
3.
11
Erin Clausing
86' 8
PR
May 8
Flyway Quad-Lomira
4.
9
Tori Kroll
78' 9
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
5.
12
Marie Kriege
55' 5
PR
May 1
Flyway Quad-KML
6.
9
Becky Weinrich
52' 10
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Sarah Loduha
4' 6
PR
May 11
Flyway JV Invite
2.
10
Samantha Nirschl
4' 4
PR
May 4
LIT
12
Andrea Gust
4' 4
PR
May 4
LIT
4.
9
Becky Weinrich
4' 2
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Sara Poppe
14' 11
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
2.
10
Abby Vogel
14' 5.75
PR
May 4
LIT
3.
11
Krista Williamson
13' 10
May 8
KML Invite
4.
10
Danielle Capek
13' 1
PR
Apr 24
Washington Country Outdoor
5.
9
Sarah Loduha
13' 0
PR
May 8
KML Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sara Poppe
36' 8
PR
Mar 1
Team Records
2.
9
Michelle Dunnington
32' 1
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
3.
11
Morgan Weber
31' 1.5
May 4
LIT
4.
10
Danielle Capek
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 3
KML Practice Meet
*Recent improvement