Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1984
1979
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Obermire
12.32
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
2.
12
Griffin Wright
12.54c
PR
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
10
Cosmo Silver
12.54c
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
4.
12
Ivan Lopez
12.77
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
5.
11
Ryan Short
13.44c
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
6.
9
Noah Martin
14.06
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
7.
9
Kyle Maben
15.54c
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
200 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Hart
25.44c
PR
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
2.
12
Griffin Wright
25.70
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
3.
12
Ivan Lopez
26.41
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
4.
9
Noah Martin
30.54c
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
5.
9
Kyle Maben
32.04c
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
6.
12
Taylor Miller
38.03
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
400 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Miller
1:41.64c
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
800 Meters
1.
12
Duncan Jones
2:15.70
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
2.
11
Ryan Short
2:30.6h
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
3.
12
Griffin Wright
2:31.4h
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
9
Gabe Elder
2:40.2h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
5.
12
Taylor Miller
4:03.7h
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
1600 Meters
1.
12
Duncan Jones
5:05.17
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
2.
9
Gabe Elder
5:36.68
PR
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
3.
12
Griffin Wright
5:42.11
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
4.
12
Taylor Miller
8:46.10
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
3200 Meters
1.
9
Gabe Elder
12:26.49
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
2.
12
Taylor Miller
21:01.0h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Short
46.74c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
2.
11
Elijah Obermire
49.06
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dan Sobrera
Matthew Hart
Griffin Wright
Ivan Lopez
47.84c
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
2.
-
Dan Sobrera
Matthew Hart
Cosmo Silver
Luke Anderson
48.07
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
3.
-
Relay Team
48.26
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.
-
Dan Sobrera
Matthew Hart
Ivan Lopez
Ryan Short
48.63
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
5.
-
Dan Sobrera
Mathew Hart
Cosmo Silver
Ryan Short
49.38
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
6.
-
Luke Anderson
Dan Sobrera
Mathew Hart
Elijah Obermire
49.64c
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
7.
-
Duncan Jones
Ryan Short
Mathew Hart
Ivan Lopez
50.03
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
8.
-
Dan Sobrera
Matthew Hart
Ivan Lopez
Elijah Obermire
50.14c
Apr 18
Ray Ryan Memorial - GHC Meet
9.
-
Ivan Lopez
Griffin Wright
Colton Bell
Elijah Obermire
51.70
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Short
Elijah Obermire
Duncan Jones
Griffin Wright
4:09.29
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
2.
-
Mathew Hart
Griffin Wright
Elijah Obermire
Duncan Jones
4:11.86
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
3.
-
Elijah Obermire
Griffin Wright
Luke Anderson
Duncan Jones
4:18.7h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:47.95
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Joe Wardlow
33' 3
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
2.
9
Colton Bell
27' 5
PR
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
3.
12
Taylor Miller
23' 5
PR
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Joe Wardlow
84' 0
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
2.
9
Colton Bell
76' 10
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
3.
9
Noah Martin
68' 6
PR
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Matthew Hart
152' 5
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
2.
11
Ryan Short
124' 4
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
3.
11
Elijah Obermire
119' 3
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
4.
9
Colton Bell
77' 2
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
5.
9
Joe Wardlow
76' 4
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
6.
12
Griffin Wright
76' 3
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
7.
9
Kyle Maben
52' 4
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
High Jump
1.
10
Cosmo Silver
5' 10
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Pole Vault
1.
10
Matthew Hart
11' 6
PR
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
10
Cosmo Silver
10' 6
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
3.
9
Noah Martin
8' 6
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
9
Kyle Maben
7' 0
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Long Jump
1.
12
Dan Sobrera
18' 3.75
PR
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
2.
10
Cosmo Silver
15' 10.5
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
3.
11
Ryan Short
15' 7
PR
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
4.
12
Ivan Lopez
15' 2
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
5.
11
Elijah Obermire
14' 11
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
6.
12
Duncan Jones
14' 7.75
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
7.
9
Noah Martin
14' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
8.
9
Colton Bell
11' 8
PR
Apr 18
Ray Ryan Memorial - GHC Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ryan Short
37' 10.5
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
2.
12
Dan Sobrera
36' 7
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marsha Poulsen
13.24c
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
2.
9
Nicole Hopfer
14.60
PR
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
3.
11
Mary Davis
14.74c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
11
Hanna Wingate
15.02
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
5.
12
Leeann Rindlisbacher
15.04c
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
6.
9
Marissa Walker
22.53
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
200 Meters
1.
11
Marsha Poulsen
27.86
PR
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
2.
11
Rachael Saul
28.84c
PR
Apr 18
Ray Ryan Memorial - GHC Meet
3.
9
Nicole Hopfer
29.67
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
4.
11
Mary Davis
31.29
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
5.
10
McKenzie Ballo
31.51
PR
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.
9
Alivia Marsh
32.04c
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
7.
11
Hanna Wingate
32.17
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
400 Meters
1.
11
Rachael Saul
1:04.12
PR
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
2.
11
Marsha Poulsen
1:05.62
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
3.
10
McKenzie Ballo
1:10.03
PR
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
4.
9
Nicole Hopfer
1:21.24c
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
800 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Gundersen
2:31.99
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
2.
10
Kathryn Anderson
2:45.7h
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kelsey Gundersen
5:38.48
PR
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
2.
10
Kathryn Anderson
5:42.44
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
3.
11
Sararose Gallo
5:55.9h
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
4.
10
McKenzie Ballo
6:12.20
May 13
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sararose Gallo
12:46.99
Apr 25
Chehalis Activators Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.27
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
2.
-
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Marsha Poulsen
Sararose Gallo
Rachael Saul
56.27
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
3.
-
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Nicole Hopfer
Sararose Gallo
Mary Davis
56.84c
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
-
Nicole Hopfer
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Marsha Poulsen
Sararose Gallo
56.84c
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
5.
-
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Mary Davis
Nicole Hopfer
Sararose Gallo
57.30
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
6.
-
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Hanna Wingate
Nicole Hopfer
Sararose Gallo
57.76
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
7.
-
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Mary Davis
Nicole Hopfer
Hanna Wingate
1:00.24c
Apr 18
Ray Ryan Memorial - GHC Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rachael Saul
Kathryn Anderson
Kelsey Gundersen
Marsha Poulsen
1:52.57
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
2.
-
Rachael Saul
Kathryn Anderson
Kelsey Gundersen
Nicole Hopfer
1:54.36
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
3.
-
Rachael Saul
Kelsey Gundersen
Marsha Poulsen
Kathryn Anderson
1:54.44
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
4.
-
Rachael Saul
Kathryn Anderson
Marsha Poulsen
Kelsey Gundersen
1:54.9h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
5.
-
Relay Team
1:55.53
Apr 25
Chehalis Activators Classic
6.
-
Rachael Saul
McKenzie Ballo
Kelsey Gundersen
Marsha Poulsen
1:59.2h
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
7.
-
Leeann Rindlisbacher
McKenzie Ballo
Hanna Wingate
Nicole Hopfer
2:07.66
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
8.
-
Leeann Rindlisbacher
Mary Davis
Isabella McConkey
Hanna Wingate
2:12.5h
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marsha Poulsen
Kathryn Anderson
Kelsey Gundersen
Rachael Saul
4:19.01
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
2.
-
Rachael Saul
Kathryn Anderson
Kelsey Gundersen
Sararose Gallo
4:24.25
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
3.
-
Sararose Gallo
Kathryn Anderson
Kelsey Gundersen
Rachael Saul
4:26.20
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
4.
-
Relay Team
4:26.79
Apr 25
Chehalis Activators Classic
5.
-
McKenzie Ballo
Sararose Gallo
Kelsey Gundersen
Rachael Saul
4:39.23
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
6.
-
Sararose Gallo
Kelsey Gundersen
Kathryn Anderson
Rachael Saul
4:39.5h
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Leeann Rindlisbacher
27' 2.25
PR
Apr 18
Ray Ryan Memorial - GHC Meet
2.
12
Kaytlyn Douglass
22' 1
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
3.
12
Mikayla Krieger
21' 9.5
Apr 18
Ray Ryan Memorial - GHC Meet
4.
12
Jamie Pryor
20' 4
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
5.
11
Megan McCormick
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.
9
Marissa Walker
8' 9
PR
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kaytlyn Douglass
69' 6
PR
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
2.
12
Jamie Pryor
55' 4
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
3.
12
Mikayla Krieger
54' 3
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
4.
11
Megan McCormick
31' 0
PR
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kaytlyn Douglass
63' 7
PR
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.
11
Rachael Saul
59' 7
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
3.
12
Jamie Pryor
49' 11
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
4.
12
Mikayla Krieger
37' 11
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Mary Davis
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
2.
11
Rachael Saul
4' 11
PR
Apr 30
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
3.
9
Alivia Marsh
4' 6
Mar 21
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mary Davis
8' 9
May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Marsha Poulsen
16' 3
PR
May 21
District IV 2B Championship
2.
11
Mary Davis
12' 3
PR
Mar 26
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco
3.
11
Hanna Wingate
12' 2
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
4.
9
Nicole Hopfer
12' 0
PR
May 7
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
5.
9
Alivia Marsh
10' 5.5
Mar 19
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta
6.
11
Megan McCormick
9' 6
PR
Apr 24
Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.
9
Marissa Walker
7' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kathryn Anderson
30' 6
May 16
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier
*Recent improvement