Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Connor Binversie
7.37
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
2.
9
Koen Sitzman
7.47
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
9
Chaz Blanke
7.57
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4.
10
Jack Heckmann
7.73
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
5.
9
Bryce Gullixon
7.77
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
6.
12
Payton Wasmer
7.91
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
100 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Freis
11.09
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
11
Aiden Field
12.10
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
3.
9
Koen Sitzman
12.35
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
9
Chaz Blanke
12.45
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
5.
11
Connor Binversie
13.01
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
6.
9
Bryce Gullixon
13.24c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
7.
12
Payton Wasmer
13.26
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
8.
9
Drake Ninmer
13.44c
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
200 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Freis
23.39
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
9
Chaz Blanke
24.18
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
11
Aiden Field
25.11
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
4.
9
Trey Barts
25.34c
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
5.
9
Koen Sitzman
25.94
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
12
Nick Runge
25.99
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
7.
12
Payton Wasmer
26.48
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
8.
9
Bryce Gullixon
26.74c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
9.
10
Jack Heckmann
26.77
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
10.
10
Kevin Zamora
27.66
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
11.
10
Nathan Kienbaum
27.69
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
12.
9
Drake Ninmer
28.02
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Eric Riebe
52.88
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
2.
9
Chaz Blanke
54.00
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
9
Trey Barts
54.70
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
4.
9
Braden Aprill
1:00.14c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
5.
9
Logan Perl
1:02.17
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
6.
10
Ryan Pagel
1:03.86
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
9
Drake Ninmer
1:06.30
PR
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
8.
10
Austin Riesterer
1:06.64c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
800 Meters
1.
12
Eric Riebe
2:01.82
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
2.
10
Pierce Arenz
2:04.20
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
10
Ethan Vander Meer
2:05.07
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4.
10
Hayden Cafferty
2:16.61
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
10
Owen Korb
2:20.46
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
6.
10
Kaden Reiss
2:26.18
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
7.
9
Logan Perl
2:27.4h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
8.
10
Luke Milski
2:29.2h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
9.
10
Ryan Pagel
2:31.49
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
10.
9
Braden Aprill
2:33.47
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
11.
10
Austin Riesterer
2:38.4h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Vander Meer
4:41.22
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
10
Owen Korb
4:57.26
May 5
Seymour Invite
3.
10
Aidan Murphy
5:02.34
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
4.
10
Pierce Arenz
5:20.0h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
5.
10
Kaden Reiss
5:23.72
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
10
Luke Milski
5:43.32
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
9
Sawyer Moore
5:51.02
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Vander Meer
10:10.74
May 5
Seymour Invite
2.
10
Aidan Murphy
10:39.37
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
3.
10
Owen Korb
10:49.79
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
4.
9
Sawyer Moore
12:32.4h
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
5.
10
Luke Milski
12:57.39
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Grant Manz
10.31
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
2.
10
Hadyn Markham
11.24
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
10
Mason Fintelmann
11.25
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ezekiel Sippel
17.83
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
10
Kevin Zamora
18.35
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
10
Hadyn Markham
20.60
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
10
Mason Fintelmann
20.84
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ezekiel Sippel
45.28
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
2.
10
Kevin Zamora
46.29
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
3.
10
Landon Brunner
46.70
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
4.
10
Mason Fintelmann
50.88
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
10
Hadyn Markham
50.97
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Koen Sitzman
Aiden Field
Connor Binversie
Charlie Freis
46.02
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
2.
Relay Team
46.82
May 5
Seymour Invite
3.
Owen McNatt
Aiden Field
Joey Friend
Charlie Freis
48.41
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
4.
Payton Wasmer
Bryce Gullixon
Drake Ninmer
Koen Sitzman
49.88
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
Aiden Field
Bryce Gullixon
Drake Ninmer
Payton Wasmer
53.34c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
6.
Hadyn Markham
Drake Ninmer
Payton Wasmer
Brady Bortz
54.64
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
7.
Jackson Barts
Joey Friend
Ryan Schad
Owen McNatt
58.92
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
8.
Jackson Barts
Owen McNatt
Joey Friend
Ryan Schad
59.82
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
9.
Drake Ninmer
Brady Bortz
Payton Wasmer
Ian Bowe
59.94
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
10.
Joey Friend
Owen McNatt
Ryan Schad
Ian Bowe
1:00.24c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
4x160 Relay
1.
Chaz Blanke
Koen Sitzman
Jack Heckmann
Drake Ninmer
1:29.53
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nathan Kienbaum
Jack Heckmann
Connor Binversie
Aiden Field
1:37.88
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
Relay Team
1:38.86
May 5
Seymour Invite
3.
Hadyn Markham
Jack Heckmann
Payton Wasmer
Aiden Field
1:39.03
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
4.
Eric Riebe
Pierce Arenz
Trey Barts
Ezekiel Sippel
1:41.19
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
5.
Nathan Kienbaum
Jack Heckmann
Aiden Field
Nick Runge
1:43.10
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
6.
Mason Fintelmann
Hadyn Markham
Bryce Gullixon
Drake Ninmer
1:46.45
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
Hadyn Markham
Mason Fintelmann
Drake Ninmer
Payton Wasmer
1:51.4h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
4x240 Relay -
1.
Payton Wasmer
Koen Sitzman
Hayden Markham
Mason Fintelmann
2:26.32
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Chaz Blanke
Pierce Arenz
Trey Barts
Eric Riebe
3:32.20
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
2.
Relay Team
3:38.38
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
3.
Pierce Arenz
Chaz Blanke
Eric Riebe
Ezekiel Sippel
3:41.2h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
4.
Landon Brunner
Trey Barts
Chaz Blanke
Eric Riebe
3:44.51
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
5.
Braden Aprill
Bryce Gullixon
Landon Brunner
Logan Perl
3:58.67
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
Pierce Arenz
Trey Barts
Chaz Blanke
Eric Riebe
4:00.07
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
7.
Landon Brunner
Braden Aprill
Kaden Reiss
Hayden Cafferty
4:15.9h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
8.
Landon Brunner
Hayden Cafferty
Kaden Reiss
Logan Perl
4:15.94
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
9.
Braden Aprill
Hayden Cafferty
Kaden Reiss
Landon Brunner
4:19.36
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:26.21
May 5
Seymour Invite
2.
Pierce Arenz
Aidan Murphy
Ethan Vander Meer
Eric Riebe
8:31.80
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
Pierce Arenz
Aidan Murphy
Ethan Vander Meer
Hayden Cafferty
9:08.55
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
4.
Braden Aprill
Hayden Cafferty
Owen Korb
Pierce Arenz
9:11.13
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
5.
Hayden Cafferty
Owen Korb
Aidan Murphy
Pierce Arenz
9:19.0h
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
6.
Luke Milski
Kaden Reiss
Hayden Cafferty
Logan Perl
9:40.39
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
Hayden Cafferty
Kaden Reiss
Owen Korb
Braden Aprill
9:41.7h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
8.
Luke Milski
Sawyer Moore
Logan Perl
Kaden Reiss
10:35.32
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
9.
Aidan Murphy
Landon Brunner
Hayden Cafferty
Kaden Reiss
10:37.55
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
10.
Luke Milski
Landon Brunner
Hayden Cafferty
Austin Riesterer
10:52.74
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Koen Sitzman
40' 10
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
2.
10
Grant Manz
35' 8
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
9
Jackson Barts
34' 9.5
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
4.
9
Brady Bortz
32' 5
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
10
Joey Friend
31' 2.75
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
9
Owen McNatt
30' 0
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
7.
10
Ian Bowe
29' 1
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
8.
9
Ryan Schad
28' 3
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jack Heckmann
125' 11
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
2.
9
Ryan Schad
104' 9
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
3.
10
Joey Friend
86' 11
PR
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
4.
9
Koen Sitzman
85' 1
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
5.
9
Jackson Barts
78' 2
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
6.
9
Brady Bortz
77' 3
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
7.
10
Ian Bowe
71' 7
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
8.
9
Owen McNatt
66' 5
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Braden Aprill
5' 6
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
2.
9
Bryce Gullixon
5' 4
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
10
Grant Manz
5' 2
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nick Runge
12' 0
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
2.
11
Aiden Field
11' 9
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
10
Austin Riesterer
10' 9
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4.
10
Zachary Riebe
9' 0
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
9
Sawyer Moore
8' 0
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
6.
9
Logan Perl
7' 6
May 12
Plymouth JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Kevin Zamora
19' 5.75
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
2.
10
Nathan Kienbaum
19' 3
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
9
Bryce Gullixon
18' 4.25
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4.
9
Trey Barts
16' 11
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
5.
10
Jack Heckmann
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kevin Zamora
39' 10.25
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
2.
10
Nathan Kienbaum
38' 9.5
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
10
Jack Heckmann
38' 2.25
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
4.
10
Grant Manz
36' 11.25
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Isabella Halfmann
8.77
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
2.
12
Cecilia Guistinelli
8.83
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
3.
9
Carolyn Riesterer
8.91
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4.
11
Mya Petersen
8.92
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
5.
11
Emily Endries
9.22
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
100 Meters
1.
10
Ella Narance
12.80
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
10
Ella Narrance
13.87
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
9
Isabella Halfmann
14.24c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
4.
11
Mya Petersen
14.34
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
11
Halle Meyer
14.38
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
6.
11
Tashawna Porter
14.74c
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
7.
9
Carolyn Riesterer
14.84c
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
8.
9
Sara Riebe
14.90
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
9.
12
Cecilia Guistinelli
14.94c
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
10.
9
Annie Steffes
15.03
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
11.
11
Emily Endries
15.84c
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
200 Meters
1.
9
Sara Riebe
28.56
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
2.
12
Jocelyn Aprill
28.85
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
11
Tashawna Porter
29.77
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
9
Carolyn Riesterer
30.62
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
9
Annie Steffes
30.75
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
6.
11
Mya Petersen
32.77
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
7.
12
Cecilia Guistinelli
32.93
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
8.
12
Emily Strains
34.09
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
9.
9
Courtney Faust
34.54
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
10.
11
Ella Wasmer
35.34c
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
400 Meters
1.
12
Jocelyn Aprill
1:03.89
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
2.
9
Sara Riebe
1:05.45
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
11
Reagan Isselmann
1:05.55
May 5
Seymour Invite
4.
9
Lily Watson
1:06.40
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
11
Cailee Kravick
1:09.07
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
6.
9
Isabella Halfmann
1:14.03
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
7.
9
Annie Steffes
1:14.39
PR
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
8.
9
Courtney Faust
1:17.24
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
9.
9
Willow Kobriger
1:23.82
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
800 Meters
1.
12
Jocelyn Aprill
2:25.85
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
2.
9
Lily Watson
2:29.50
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
3.
11
Reagan Isselmann
2:37.80
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
4.
11
Zoe Watson
2:41.46
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
5.
11
Cailee Kravick
2:42.8h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
6.
11
Gretchen Augustine
2:42.98
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lily Watson
5:33.42
May 5
Seymour Invite
2.
11
Zoe Watson
5:42.69
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
9
Lilly Larson
5:46.26
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
9
Hailey Helms
5:57.4h
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
5.
11
Gretchen Augustine
6:41.0h
PR
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
6.
12
Ally Boyer
7:05.4h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
3200 Meters
1.
11
Zoe Watson
11:49.85
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
2.
9
Lily Watson
12:35.14
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
3.
9
Lilly Larson
12:38.80
May 5
Seymour Invite
4.
9
Hailey Helms
12:56.15
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Halle Meyer
16.52
PR
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
2.
12
Emily Strains
19.56
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
3.
11
Ella Wasmer
19.80
PR
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Halle Meyer
50.70
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
11
Cailee Kravick
55.03
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
12
Emily Strains
58.82
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
10
Coryn Fromm
1:01.11
PR
May 5
Seymour Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Tashawna Porter
Isabella Halfmann
Mya Petersen
Ella Narrance
54.11
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
Tashawna Porter
Mya Petersen
Ella Narance
Isabella Halfmann
55.46
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
55.93
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
4.
9
Isabella Halfmann
Carolyn Riesterer
Sara Riebe
Annie Steffes
57.64c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
5.
Annie Steffes
Carolyn Riesterer
Emily Endries
Cecilia Guistinelli
57.67
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
6.
Annie Steffes
Courtney Faust
Emily Endries
Cecilia Guistinelli
57.88
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
Tashawna Porter
Isabella Halfmann
Mya Petersen
Ella Narance
58.01
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
8.
Jocelyn Aprill
Lily Watson
Zoe Watson
Reagan Isselmann
58.19
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
9.
Mya Petersen
Cecilia Guistinelli
Emily Endries
Grace McDole
58.54c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
10.
Brooklyn Manz
Emily Strains
Courtney Faust
Coryn Fromm
1:00.74c
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
11.
Emily Strains
Brooklyn Manz
Ally Boyer
Grace McDole
1:01.43
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
12.
Annie Steffes
Emily Endries
Ella Wasmer
Carolyn Riesterer
1:02.16
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
4x160 Relay
1.
Annie Steffes
Ceci Guistelli
Mya Peterson
Carolyn Riesterer
1:42.86
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tashawna Porter
Carolyn Riesterer
Annie Steffes
Ella Narrance
1:55.00
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
Tashawna Porter
Mya Petersen
Annie Steffes
Ella Narance
1:57.16
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
1:57.95
May 5
Seymour Invite
4.
Tashawna Porter
Carolyn Riesterer
Annie Steffes
Sara Riebe
1:58.46
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
5.
Mya Petersen
Tashawna Porter
Annie Steffes
Courtney Faust
2:02.41
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
6.
Coryn Fromm
Tashawna Porter
Carolyn Riesterer
Courtney Faust
2:03.8h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
7.
Isabella Halfmann
Carolyn Riesterer
Emily Endries
Cecilia Guistinelli
2:05.24
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
8.
Isabella Halfmann
Mya Petersen
Emily Endries
Ceci Guistelli
2:06.0h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
9.
Courtney Faust
Emily Endries
Carolyn Riesterer
Cecilia Guistinelli
2:10.53
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
4x240 Relay
1.
Tashawna Porter
Emily Endries
Ella Wasmer
Sara Riebe
2:55.39
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Reagan Isselmann
Sara Riebe
Cailee Kravick
Lily Watson
4:22.92
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
Reagan Isselmann
Sara Riebe
Cailee Kravick
Grace McDole
4:24.79
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
Relay Team
4:26.47
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
4.
Grace McDole
Cailee Kravick
Sara Riebe
Reagan Isselmann
4:28.24
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
5.
Gretchen Augustine
Hailey Helms
Cailee Kravick
Jocelyn Aprill
4:32.63
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
6.
Cailee Kravick
Jocelyn Aprill
Reagan Isselmann
Lily Watson
4:39.26
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
7.
Hailey Helms
Zoe Watson
Lilly Larson
Jocelyn Aprill
4:39.3h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
4x800 Relay
1.
Cailee Kravick
Zoe Watson
Reagan Isselmann
Jocelyn Aprill
9:57.37
Jun 4
WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
Jocelyn Aprill
Reagan Isselmann
Cailee Kravick
Zoe Watson
9:59.49
May 26
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute
3.
Relay Team
10:03.46
May 5
Seymour Invite
4.
Hailey Helms
Gretchen Augustine
Zoe Watson
Cailee Kravick
10:48.76
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
5.
Hailey Helms
Lilly Larson
Reagan Isselmann
Cailee Kravick
10:55.4h
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
6.
Gretchen Augustine
Hailey Helms
Cailee Kravick
Zoe Watson
11:08.14
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
7.
Hailey Helms
Lilly Larson
Gretchen Augustine
Cailee Kravick
11:15.0h
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
8.
Gretchen Augustine
Hailey Helms
Lilly Larson
Zoe Watson
11:22.44
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
9.
Lilly Larson
Hailey Helms
Lily Watson
Gretchen Augustine
11:28.97
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brooklyn Manz
36' 10
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
9
Courtney Faust
26' 10
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
3.
9
Willow Kobriger
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Brooklyn Manz
105' 11
Apr 29
Sting Cancer Invitational
2.
11
Halle Meyer
82' 9
Apr 28
Ripon Tom Callen Invite
3.
9
Courtney Faust
75' 9
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
9
Willow Kobriger
41' 7
PR
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Halle Meyer
5' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
11
Grace McDole
4' 10
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
3.
10
Coryn Fromm
4' 8
PR
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
4.
9
Annie Steffes
4' 4
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
9
Carolyn Riesterer
4' 4
May 19
New Holstein Frosh-Soph Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Abby Moore
7' 6
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
12
Ally Boyer
7' 0
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
3.
11
Cailee Kravick
6' 6
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Jocelyn Aprill
15' 7
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
11
Grace McDole
13' 6.25
Apr 26
EWC Quad Meet
3.
10
Ella Narance
13' 2
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
4.
9
Isabella Halfmann
13' 1.75
Mar 25
Sheboygan North HS
5.
11
Tashawna Porter
12' 7
Apr 11
EWC Quad at Kiel
Triple Jump
1.
11
Grace McDole
32' 8.75
PR
May 16
EWC Conference Meet
2.
10
Coryn Fromm
30' 9.5
PR
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
3.
10
Ella Narance
29' 7.75
PR
May 10
Manitowoc County Meet
4.
10
Ella Narrance
25' 8.75
May 23
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
*Recent improvement