55 Meter Dash |
1. | 9 | | Rahshad Manns | 7.65PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
2. | 11 | | Coleton Crabb | 7.67PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
3. | 9 | | Kmarreon Fowler | 7.72PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
4. | 11 | | Hudson Jakubek | 7.84PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
5. | 9 | | Brandon Brady | 7.99PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
6. | 12 | | Colin Voigt-Loescher | 8.35PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michael Rambo | 11.49PR | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
2. | 9 | | Carson Kerrigan | 11.80 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
3. | 9 | | Ronald Gomm | 11.87 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
4. | 12 | | Gael Bedolla | 11.88PR | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
5. | 11 | | Cody Bergin | 11.93PR | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Carter Engle | 12.14PR | May 6 | Two Rivers Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Coleton Crabb | 12.25PR | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Hunter Thiel | 12.66 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
9. | 9 | | Brandon Brady | 12.74 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
10. | 9 | | Rahshad Manns | 12.76PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
11. | 11 | | Logan Vosters | 12.79PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
12. | 11 | | Hudson Jakubek | 12.98PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
13. | 9 | | Deyten Magnussen | 13.02 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
14. | 9 | | Ethan Lendved | 13.21 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
| 9 | | Kmarreon Fowler | 13.21PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
16. | 9 | | Riley Cornell | 13.31 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
17. | 10 | | Cory Stancer | 13.81 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
18. | 9 | | Nathaniel Burns | 14.19PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
19. | 12 | | Colin Voigt-Loescher | 14.38PR | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
20. | 9 | | Blake Moberg | 14.50PR | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
21. | 10 | | Trenton Behling | 14.63PR | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cody Bergin | 23.97PR | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
2. | 9 | | Carson Kerrigan | 24.34PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wrightstown |
3. | 9 | | Ronald Gomm | 24.57 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
4. | 9 | | Ethan Lendved | 26.05 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
5. | 11 | | Trevor Wydeven | 26.23PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
6. | 12 | | Michael Rambo | 26.24 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
7. | 11 | | Logan Vosters | 26.33PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
8. | 11 | | Coleton Crabb | 27.00 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
9. | 9 | | Riley Cornell | 27.40PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
10. | 9 | | Brandon Brady | 27.67 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
11. | 9 | | Deyten Magnussen | 27.68 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
12. | 11 | | Hudson Jakubek | 28.26PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
13. | 10 | | Cory Stancer | 28.32 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
14. | 9 | | Kmarreon Fowler | 28.46PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
15. | 10 | | Rory Keiler | 28.62 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
16. | 9 | | Blake Moberg | 29.57 | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
17. | 9 | | Nathaniel Burns | 30.53PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
18. | 12 | | Colin Voigt-Loescher | 31.50PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
19. | 10 | | Trenton Behling | 32.03PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Deyten Magnussen | 54.69 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wrightstown |
2. | 11 | | Riley Huss | 55.11PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
3. | 12 | | Caleb Mostek | 57.43PR | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
4. | 10 | | Cory Stancer | 1:02.85 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
5. | 9 | | Hayden Carroll | 1:03.51 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
6. | 9 | | Bryce Lamers | 1:06.14PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
7. | 9 | | Brett Paltzer | 1:06.56PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Caleb Mostek | 2:09.68 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
2. | 11 | | Riley Huss | 2:14.02 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
3. | 9 | | Hayden Carroll | 2:17.59 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
4. | 11 | | Trevor Wydeven | 2:18.41 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
5. | 12 | | Mason Genke | 2:18.81PR | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Dominic Fletcher | 2:19.67 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
7. | 9 | | Bryce Lamers | 2:20.21PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
8. | 11 | | Will Bakken | 2:22.69 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
9. | 10 | | Travis Reader | 2:26.93PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
10. | 12 | | Jesus Hernandez | 2:27.79PR | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Riley Huss | 4:30.11 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute |
2. | 12 | | Mason Genke | 5:01.08 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
3. | 11 | | Will Bakken | 5:03.72 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
4. | 9 | | Dominic Fletcher | 5:07.66 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
5. | 12 | | Caleb Mostek | 5:08.58 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
6. | 12 | | Jesus Hernandez | 5:47.83PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Riley Huss | 9:42.34 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
2. | 12 | | Mason Genke | 10:31.24PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wrightstown |
3. | 11 | | Will Bakken | 10:47.24 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wrightstown |
4. | 11 | | Trevor Wydeven | 11:10.49PR | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Dominic Fletcher | 11:47.45 | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Jacob Klika | 17.02 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
2. | 10 | | Griffin VandenHeuvel | 18.03 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
3. | 10 | | Rory Keiler | 21.09 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
4. | 9 | | Blake Moberg | 21.30 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Griffin VandenHeuvel | 44.12 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Klika | 45.15PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wrightstown |
3. | 10 | | Rory Keiler | 51.64 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
4. | 9 | | Blake Moberg | 51.85 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Carter Engle Michael Rambo Cody Bergin Ronald Gomm | 45.09 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Wrightstown |
2. | | | Carter Engle Michael Rambo Carson Kerrigan Ronald Gomm | 45.99 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
3. | | | Gael Bedolla Michael Rambo Carter Engle Ronald Gomm | 46.09 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
4. | | | Relay Team | 46.44 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
5. | | | Carter Engle Michael Rambo Gael Bedolla Ronald Gomm | 47.00 | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
6. | | | Coleton Crabb Hunter Thiel Carson Kerrigan Hudson Jakubek | 48.37 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
7. | | | Brandon Brady Coleton Crabb Ethan Lendved Hudson Jakubek | 48.60 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
8. | 9 | | Brandon Brady Ethan Lendved Rahshad Manns Riley Cornell | 50.96 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
|
4x160 Relay |
1. | | | Kmarreon Fowler Rory Keiler Trenton Behling Riley Cornell | 1:34.42 | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Carter Engle Michael Rambo Ronald Gomm Carson Kerrigan | 1:36.21 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
2. | | | Gael Bedolla Cody Bergin Carson Kerrigan Ronald Gomm | 1:37.06 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
3. | | | Relay Team | 1:37.33 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
4. | | | Carter Engle Michael Rambo Carson Kerrigan Ronald Gomm | 1:38.30 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
5. | | | Carson Kerrigan Ronald Gomm Ethan Lendved Coleton Crabb | 1:40.01 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
6. | | | Gael Bedolla Hunter Thiel Cody Bergin Carson Kerrigan | 1:40.70 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
7. | | | Brandon Brady Coleton Crabb Ethan Lendved Rahshad Manns | 1:44.76 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
8. | | | Rahshad Manns Gael Bedolla Cody Bergin Ethan Lendved | 1:48.33 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
|
4x240 Relay - |
1. | | | Brandon Brady Hudson Jakubek Carson Kerrigan Rahshad Manns | 2:22.16 | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Caleb Mostek Deyten Magnussen Trevor Wydeven Jacob Klika | 3:43.89 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute |
2. | | | Caleb Mostek Riley Huss Deyten Magnussen Jacob Klika | 3:46.22 | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
3. | | | Caleb Mostek Jacob Klika Griffin VandenHeuvel Deyten Magnussen | 3:56.50 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
4. | | | Caleb Mostek Griffin VandenHeuvel Jacob Klika Trevor Wydeven | 3:58.04 | May 6 | Two Rivers Invitational |
5. | | | Relay Team | 3:59.91 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
6. | | | Deyten Magnussen Cory Stancer Dominic Fletcher Hayden Carroll | 4:03.74 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
7. | | | Caleb Mostek Deyten Magnussen Jacob Klika Griffin VandenHeuvel | 4:05.12 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
8. | | | Bryce Lamers Deyten Magnussen Trevor Wydeven Hayden Carroll | 4:16.91 | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
9. | | | Hayden Carroll Dominic Fletcher Jesus Hernandez Will Bakken | 4:17.29 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
10. | | | Blake Moberg Cory Stancer Rory Keiler Travis Reader | 4:24.75 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Caleb Mostek Mason Genke Hayden Carroll Trevor Wydeven | 8:50.22 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute |
2. | | | Caleb Mostek Riley Huss Trevor Wydeven Mason Genke | 8:54.68 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
3. | | | Trevor Wydeven Caleb Mostek Mason Genke Hayden Carroll | 8:56.16 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
4. | | | Relay Team | 9:00.35 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
5. | | | Caleb Mostek Trevor Wydeven Hayden Carroll Bryce Lamers | 9:13.13 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
6. | | | Caleb Mostek Will Bakken Trevor Wydeven Hayden Carroll | 9:22.26 | May 6 | Two Rivers Invitational |
7. | | | Hayden Carroll Dominic Fletcher Bryce Lamers Trevor Wydeven | 9:45.05 | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
8. | | | Trevor Wydeven Travis Reader Bryce Lamers Dominic Fletcher | 9:59.36 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
9. | | | Dominic Fletcher Bryce Lamers Hayden Carroll Trevor Wydeven | 11:04.00 | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Gavin Fritsch | 57' 5PR | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
2. | 12 | | Samuel Zamudio | 47' 0.5PR | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute |
3. | 11 | | Wyatt Kilgas | 46' 0 | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute |
4. | 12 | | Zachary Vissers | 44' 7.75PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
5. | 10 | | Owen Butckovich | 42' 1.25 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
6. | 12 | | Carter Hoffman | 40' 5PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
7. | 12 | | Blake Gloudemans | 39' 11.75PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
8. | 9 | | Kmarreon Fowler | 31' 6PR | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
9. | 9 | | Isaiah Lamers | 30' 7.5 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
10. | 9 | | Brett Paltzer | 29' 1 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
11. | 9 | | Nathaniel Burns | 25' 6PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
12. | 9 | | Regan Merryfield | 25' 3 | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
13. | 9 | | Caden Maronek | 23' 0.5 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
14. | 9 | | Ethan Voigt-Loescher | 22' 7PR | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Gavin Fritsch | 174' 4PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
2. | 12 | | Samuel Zamudio | 150' 2PR | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Owen Butckovich | 126' 7 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
4. | 11 | | Wyatt Kilgas | 125' 1 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
5. | 12 | | Zachary Vissers | 123' 4PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
6. | 12 | | Carter Hoffman | 120' 0PR | May 10 | Algoma Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Blake Gloudemans | 99' 3PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
8. | 9 | | Nathaniel Burns | 85' 11PR | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
9. | 9 | | Isaiah Lamers | 79' 4 | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
10. | 9 | | Regan Merryfield | 66' 7 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
11. | 9 | | Caden Maronek | 61' 8 | May 17 | NEC JV Championship @Little Chute |
12. | 9 | | Brett Paltzer | 57' 2 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
13. | 9 | | Ethan Voigt-Loescher | 53' 2PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Logan Vosters | 5' 8 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
2. | 9 | | Bryce Lamers | 5' 4PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
| 9 | | Blake Moberg | 5' 4 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
4. | 11 | | Cody Bergin | 5' 2PR | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
5. | 9 | | Hayden Carroll | 4' 10 | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Michael Rambo | 13' 6PR | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
2. | 10 | | Trenton Behling | 8' 6PR | Apr 26 | NEC Triangular - CV, LC, WAUP |
3. | 12 | | Blake Gloudemans | 8' 0PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
4. | 10 | | Travis Reader | 7' 0PR | May 3 | Little Chute Triangular (Little Chute, Marinette, FVL) |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Hunter Thiel | 20' 5 | May 6 | Two Rivers Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Carter Engle | 19' 7 | May 13 | NEC Championship @Freedom |
3. | 11 | | Cody Bergin | 17' 5.25PR | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
4. | 9 | | Carson Kerrigan | 17' 3.75 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
5. | 11 | | Hudson Jakubek | 16' 2.5PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
6. | 12 | | Colin Voigt-Loescher | 11' 11.25PR | Mar 25 | Sheboygan North HS |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Carter Engle | 42' 10.5PR | May 26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute |
2. | 11 | | Hunter Thiel | 40' 8.25 | Apr 29 | Gil Frank Invitational @Kimberly |
3. | 9 | | Carson Kerrigan | 33' 8.25 | Apr 23 | Gary Reybrock Invitational @Little Chute |
4. | 12 | | Colin Voigt-Loescher | 25' 3.5PR | Apr 12 | Wrightstown NEC Quad (Freedom,Little Chute,Lux Casco,Wr.. |
|