100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Whitney Fowler | 13.64cPR | Apr 24 | Mabton Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Kara Rucker | 13.74cPR | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
3. | 11 | | Cheyenne Goodsel | 14.04cPR | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
4. | 11 | | Monica Romero | 14.94cPR | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
5. | 11 | | Erica Contreras | 15.84cPR | Apr 10 | Wahluke league meet |
6. | 11 | | Mary Lou Lopez | 15.94c | Mar 29 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kara Rucker | 28.50PR | May 2 | Connell Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Hannah Pierce | 28.94cPR | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
3. | 11 | | Monica Romero | 29.91PR | May 2 | Connell Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Mary Lou Lopez | 30.24cPR | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
5. | 11 | | Cheyenne Goodsel | 30.84c | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
6. | 11 | | Erica Contreras | 33.94c | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cheyenne Goodsel | 1:05.48 | May 16 | SCAC District meet |
2. | 9 | | Hannah Pierce | 1:06.19PR | May 2 | Connell Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Kara Rucker | 1:06.74cPR | Mar 29 | Ray Cross Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Ana Rodriguez | 1:10.24c | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
5. | 11 | | Mary Lou Lopez | 1:12.34cPR | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
6. | 11 | | Erica Contreras | 1:15.04cPR | Apr 24 | Mabton Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cheyenne Goodsel | 2:54.9h | Apr 24 | Mabton Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Erica Contreras | 3:04.2hPR | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ana Rodriguez | 5:50.67PR | Apr 4 | Carnival of Speed |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ana Rodriguez | 6:12.6h | Apr 10 | Wahluke league meet |
2. | 12 | | Nicole McGreevy | 7:44.7hPR | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nicole McGreevy | 18:52.4hPR | Apr 10 | Wahluke league meet |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Kaitlyn Breazeale | 19.46PR | May 2 | Connell Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Helen Torres | 19.74cPR | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Helen Torres | 54.56PR | May 2 | Connell Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Kaitlyn Breazeale | 54.74PR | May 9 | SCAC East Sub districts |
3. | 9 | | Hannah Pierce | 55.54cPR | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 53.38 | May 9 | SCAC East Sub districts |
2. | - | | Erica Contreras Mary Lou Lopez Ana Rodriguez Kara Rucker | 53.73 | May 16 | SCAC District meet |
3. | - | | Helen Torres Mary Lou Lopez Nicole McGreevy Kara Rucker | 54.14 | May 24 | 1A State Championships Day 2 |
4. | - | | Monica Romero Kara Rucker Mary Lou Lopez Whitney Fowler | 54.64c | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
5. | - | | Monica Romero Mary Lou Lopez Kara Rucker Whitney Fowler | 54.84c | Apr 24 | Mabton Invitational |
6. | - | | Monica Romero Mary Lou Lopez Whitney Fowler Erica Contreras | 58.54c | Apr 10 | Wahluke league meet |
7. | - | | Erica Contreras Mary Lou Lopez Monica Romero Whitney Fowler | 58.64c | Mar 29 | Ray Cross Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Kaitlyn Breazeale Hannah Pierce Kara Rucker Whitney Fowler | 2:01.1h | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
2. | - | | Kaitlyn Breazeale Cheyenne Goodsel Erica Contreras Monica Romero | 2:03.3h | Mar 29 | Ray Cross Invitational |
3. | - | | Monica Romero Mary Lou Lopez Kaitlyn Breazeale Whitney Fowler | 2:05.0h | Apr 10 | Wahluke league meet |
4. | - | | Monica Romero Kaitlyn Breazeale Hannah Pierce Mary Lou Lopez | 2:06.0h | Apr 15 | Burbank vs Kiona-Benton, Mabton, RV |
5. | - | | Kaitlyn Breazeale Hannah Pierce Mary Lou Lopez Cheyenne Goodsel | 2:07.9h | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Cheyenne Goodsel Ana Rodriguez Mary Lou Lopez Kara Rucker | 4:22.32 | May 16 | SCAC District meet |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 4:26.70 | May 9 | SCAC East Sub districts |
3. | - | | Cheyenne Goodsel Ana Rodriguez Kaitlyn Breazeale Kara Rucker | 4:27.06 | May 24 | 1A State Championships Day 2 |
4. | - | | Cheyenne Goodsel Ana Rodriguez Kara Rucker Whitney Fowler | 4:30.3h | Apr 22 | Burbank vs Ki-Be, Connell, Mabton |
5. | - | | Cheyenne Goodsel Ana Rodriguez Kara Rucker Hannah Pierce | 4:32.5h | Mar 29 | Ray Cross Invitational |
6. | - | | Cheyenne Goodsel Mary Lou Lopez Ana Rodriguez Hannah Pierce | 4:37.62 | Apr 4 | Carnival of Speed |
7. | - | | Kara Rucker Cheyenne Goodsel Hannah Pierce Ana Rodriguez | 4:48.0h | Apr 10 | Wahluke league meet |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Nicole McGreevy | 24' 2.5PR | May 9 | SCAC East Sub districts |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Helen Torres | 81' 9PR | May 9 | SCAC East Sub districts |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Sara Carrell | 76' 6PR | Apr 4 | Carnival of Speed |
2. | 12 | | Nicole McGreevy | 73' 6PR | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
3. | 11 | | Erica Contreras | 70' 0 | Apr 29 | Mabton League Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Kaitlyn Breazeale | 4' 2PR | Apr 15 | Burbank vs Kiona-Benton, Mabton, RV |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Hannah Pierce | 14' 8 | May 16 | SCAC District meet |
|