Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2001
2000
1994
1979
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kolton Cobb
11.92
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
2.
10
Ben Maine
13.38
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
3.
10
Erik Rude
13.70
(2.8)
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4.
10
Jeff Freelund
16.03
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
5.
10
Matthew Scott
16.34c
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
200 Meters
1.
11
Kolton Cobb
24.17
PR
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
2.
11
Adam Lascheid
24.52
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
3.
11
Albert Smith
24.54c
PR
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
4.
10
Erik Rude
27.60
PR
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
5.
10
Ben Maine
27.76
PR
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
6.
10
Jeff Freelund
29.64c
PR
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
400 Meters
1.
11
Albert Smith
52.24
May 22
SCAC District Meet
2.
11
Sawyer Goodsel
53.86
May 2
Connell Invitational
3.
11
Kyle Wilder
57.74
PR
May 9
Pirate Invite
4.
11
Adam Lascheid
1:00.96
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
5.
10
Jeff Freelund
1:27.29
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
800 Meters
1.
11
Sawyer Goodsel
2:18.65
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
2.
10
Erik Rude
2:37.4h
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
3.
9
Keaton Linja
2:40.47
May 2
Connell Invitational
4.
10
Jeff Freelund
3:42.49
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sawyer Goodsel
5:09.11
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
2.
10
Matthew Scott
7:07.91
May 2
Connell Invitational
3.
10
Ben Maine
7:27.8h
Mar 20
Royal Classic
4.
11
Robert Homer
7:28.9h
Mar 20
Royal Classic
11
Albert Smith
7:28.9h
Mar 20
Royal Classic
3000 Meters
1.
11
Sawyer Goodsel
10:59.56
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sawyer Goodsel
11:08.95
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
2.
10
Jeff Freelund
18:25.1h
PR
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Wesley Bolliger
18.15
PR
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
2.
10
Erik Rude
21.68
PR
May 9
Pirate Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Wesley Bolliger
47.94c
Mar 20
Royal Classic
2.
10
Erik Rude
50.86
May 2
Connell Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Sawyer Goodsel
8:22.2h
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
2.
11
Robert Homer
9:47.3h
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
3.
11
Albert Smith
9:47.9h
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Wilder
Sawyer Goodsel
Adam Lascheid
Kolton Cobb
46.39
May 22
SCAC District Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
47.23
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
3.
-
Juan Alcantara
Tarren Wolf
Adam Lascheid
Kolton Cobb
47.30
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
4.
-
Kolton Cobb
Juan Alcantara
Tarren Wolf
Adam Lascheid
48.24c
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
5.
-
Wesley Bolliger
Adam Lascheid
Kyle Wilder
Sawyer Goodsel
48.57
May 9
Pirate Invite
6.
-
Wesley Bolliger
Kolton Cobb
Adam Lascheid
Porter Romm
49.77
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
7.
-
Juan Alcantara
Kolton Cobb
Adam Lascheid
Porter Romm
50.17
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
8.
-
Juan Alcantara
Ben Maine
Kolton Cobb
Adam Lascheid
50.47
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.8h
Mar 20
Royal Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Wilder
Adam Lascheid
Sawyer Goodsel
Albert Smith
3:40.30
May 22
SCAC District Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:44.80
May 2
Connell Invitational
3.
-
Sawyer Goodsel
Adam Lascheid
Kyle Wilder
Albert Smith
3:49.51
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
4.
-
Albert Smith
Sawyer Goodsel
Kyle Wilder
Adam Lascheid
3:55.6h
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
5.
-
Albert Smith
Adam Lascheid
Kyle Wilder
Sawyer Goodsel
3:56.65
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
6.
-
Wesley Bolliger
Adam Lascheid
Kyle Wilder
Sawyer Goodsel
3:59.24
May 9
Pirate Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:54.0h
Mar 20
Royal Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Matt Gentle
37' 5
PR
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
2.
11
Robert Homer
32' 8.5
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
3.
11
Porter Romm
30' 5.5
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
4.
10
Jeff Freelund
29' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
5.
9
Ethan Romm
28' 5.25
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
6.
10
Matthew Scott
27' 9
May 9
Pirate Invite
7.
9
Keaton Linja
23' 6
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Robert Homer
97' 4
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
2.
11
Matt Gentle
97' 3
PR
May 9
Pirate Invite
3.
11
Albert Smith
82' 8
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
4.
10
Jeff Freelund
79' 8
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
5.
10
Matthew Scott
68' 1.5
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
6.
9
Keaton Linja
46' 9
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Kolton Cobb
170' 4
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
2.
12
Wesley Bolliger
127' 8
PR
May 9
Pirate Invite
3.
11
Robert Homer
125' 0
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
4.
9
Ethan Romm
107' 1
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
5.
11
Kyle Wilder
76' 0
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
6.
10
Erik Rude
50' 3.5
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
High Jump
1.
11
Porter Romm
6' 2
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
Long Jump
1.
11
Porter Romm
17' 5.25
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
2.
11
Adam Lascheid
17' 1
PR
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
3.
10
Ben Maine
16' 8
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4.
11
Kolton Cobb
15' 8
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
5.
11
Kyle Wilder
15' 6
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
6.
11
Robert Homer
13' 4.75
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
7.
10
Matthew Scott
11' 10.75
PR
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
Triple Jump
1.
11
Porter Romm
38' 7
PR
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
2.
12
Wesley Bolliger
34' 0
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
3.
11
Sawyer Goodsel
32' 1
PR
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Michelle Maine
14.12
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
2.
11
Paige Dodd
14.71
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
3.
10
Amy Paxton
14.94c
Mar 20
Royal Classic
4.
9
Caedy Jones
15.54c
Mar 20
Royal Classic
5.
10
Shiloh McCarley
15.64
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
6.
9
Kaylyn Morgan
16.64c
PR
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
200 Meters
1.
9
Michelle Maine
29.51
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
400 Meters
1.
10
Amy Paxton
1:13.55
May 2
Connell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Amy Paxton
1:05.58
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
2.
9
Caedy Jones
1:09.76
PR
Apr 15
SCAC League Meet @ Connell
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
56.64
May 2
Connell Invitational
2.
-
Paige Dodd
Ally Manlove
Amy Paxton
Michelle Maine
58.04c
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
3.
-
Paige Dodd
Ally Manlove
Brionna Saltz
Michelle Maine
58.91
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
4.
-
Paige Dodd
Ally Manlove
Michelle Maine
Briona Saltz
1:00.12
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:03.4h
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Paige Dodd
27' 9
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
2.
9
Kaylyn Morgan
25' 6.5
PR
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
3.
11
Chelsie Wilkinson
19' 10.5
PR
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
4.
11
Shaelyn Carlisle
19' 5
PR
Mar 25
SCAC Meet at Finley
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Paige Dodd
113' 0
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
2.
11
Chelsie Wilkinson
57' 4
PR
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
3.
12
Ally Manlove
56' 0
PR
Apr 22
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank
4.
11
Shaelyn Carlisle
54' 4
PR
May 2
Connell Invitational
5.
9
Kaylyn Morgan
52' 8
PR
Apr 29
SCAC League Meet @ Royal
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Michelle Maine
100' 4
May 22
SCAC District Meet
2.
10
Shiloh McCarley
76' 10
PR
Apr 26
Undeberg Invitational
3.
11
Paige Dodd
69' 7
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
4.
11
Shaelyn Carlisle
65' 3
PR
Mar 29
Don Holder Relays
5.
12
Ally Manlove
48' 6
PR
Apr 11
La Grande Invitaional
High Jump
1.
11
Paige Dodd
4' 8
May 9
Pirate Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Paige Dodd
14' 6.5
PR
May 22
SCAC District Meet
2.
10
Amy Paxton
13' 0.75
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
3.
9
Caedy Jones
12' 5
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
4.
9
Kaylyn Morgan
11' 9.5
PR
May 16
SCAC East Sub Districts
Triple Jump
1.
9
Caedy Jones
24' 10
May 2
Connell Invitational
2.
10
Amy Paxton
23' 5.75
Mar 20
Royal Classic
*Recent improvement