Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Evan Klawitter
11.77
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
9
Wyatt Roed
12.59
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
3.
9
Cole Shonkwiler
13.12
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
4.
10
Isaiah Radtke
13.72
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
5.
10
Bryce Dahl
13.94c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
11
Azat Ismailov
14.71
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
7.
9
Colten Hines
16.04c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Evan Klawitter
24.06
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
12
Spencer Redding
26.63
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3.
12
James Kinkade
28.14c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4.
10
Bryce Dahl
28.49
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
5.
11
Azat Ismailov
28.94c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
9
Dawson Minder
29.54c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Wyatt Roed
55.96
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
2.
10
Xavier Motley
56.05
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
10
Carter Schutz
56.95
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
4.
10
Phillip Truax
58.71
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
5.
12
James Kinkade
1:03.84c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
11
Azat Ismailov
1:11.34c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Carter Schutz
2:18.98
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
2.
12
James Kinkade
2:36.82
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
3.
9
Rory Holt
2:38.87
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lucus Wieghart
5:00.28
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
10
Carter Schutz
5:24.1h
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
9
Rory Holt
6:18.96
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lucus Wieghart
11:14.27
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
10
Lucas Wieghart
11:44.79
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brett Freier
14.95
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
10
Brant Wilbur
20.22
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Brett Freier
40.77
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Adam Schuster
Devrin Myers
Jarek Fischer
Evan Klawitter
48.39
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
-
Adam Schuster
Spencer Redding
Jarek Fischer
Cole Shonkwiler
48.61
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
-
Evan Klawitter
Devrin Myers
Spencer Redding
Adam Schuster
48.80
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
48.92
May 9
New Richmond Relays
5.
-
Evan Klawitter
Adam Schuster
Devrin Myers
Spencer Redding
48.94c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
49.81
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Adam Schuster
Jarek Fischer
Spencer Redding
Evan Klawitter
1:39.51
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
-
Jarek Fischer
Adam Schuster
Evan Klawitter
Devrin Myers
1:41.2h
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
-
Jarek Fischer
Spencer Redding
Adam Schuster
Evan Klawitter
1:43.81
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
4.
-
Relay Team
1:44.28
May 9
New Richmond Relays
5.
-
Jarek Fischer
Josh Lorentz
Spencer Redding
Adam Schuster
1:45.22
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
6.
-
Adam Schuster
Josh Lorentz
Spencer Redding
Jarek Fischer
1:47.15
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Xavier Motley
Carter Schutz
Adam Schuster
Phillip Truax
3:50.60
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
-
Xavier Motley
Adam Schuster
Carter Schutz
Phillip Truax
3:53.74
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
-
Phillip Truax
Xavier Motley
Jarek Fischer
Carter Schutz
3:56.31
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4.
-
Jarek Fischer
Xavier Motley
Phillip Truax
Carter Schutz
3:57.39
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
5.
-
Carter Schutz
Xavier Motley
Phillip Truax
Adam Schuster
3:57.8h
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
-
Phillip Truax
Xavier Motley
Wyatt Roed
Carter Schutz
3:59.93
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
4:01.37
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Xavier Motley
Carter Schutz
Phillip Truax
Lucus Wieghart
9:25.45
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
-
Carter Schutz
Xavier Motley
Phillip Truax
Lucus Wieghart
9:35.67
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
10:00.30
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4.
-
Carter Schutz
Rory Holt
James Kinkade
Lucas Wieghart
10:25.77
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
23:12.84
May 9
New Richmond Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:11.19
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Devrin Myers
38' 1
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
2.
12
Spencer Redding
38' 0
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
3.
9
Cole Shonkwiler
36' 3.75
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
4.
10
Josh Lorentz
35' 11
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
5.
12
Adam Schuster
34' 8
May 9
New Richmond Relays
6.
10
Isaiah Radtke
33' 6
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
7.
9
Kolbey Wiles
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
8.
9
Jacob Kinneman
28' 5
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
9.
9
Colten Hines
25' 5.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Isaiah Radtke
115' 2
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
2.
10
Josh Lorentz
112' 4
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
9
Kolbey Wiles
97' 11
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4.
9
Cole Shonkwiler
78' 2
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Kinneman
67' 8
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
6.
12
James Kinkade
62' 2
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
7.
10
Bryce Dahl
52' 7
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Brant Wilbur
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
9
Dawson Minder
5' 0
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
Pole Vault
1.
10
Brant Wilbur
7' 6
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
2.
9
Dawson Minder
7' 0
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Brett Freier
19' 7
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
11
Jarek Fischer
18' 4
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
12
Devrin Myers
18' 2.25
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
4.
10
Phillip Truax
15' 7
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
5.
12
Adam Schuster
14' 11.5
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brett Freier
42' 6.5
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
11
Jarek Fischer
38' 2.5
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
12
Devrin Myers
37' 1.75
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
4.
10
Josh Lorentz
31' 4.5
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Allyson Stoetzel
14.03
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
11
Ali Menke
14.86
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
9
Madison Welch
15.14c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4.
9
Haley Larson
15.31
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
5.
9
Andrea Roper
15.34c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
9
Lily Huber
15.40
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
7.
9
Julie Tonsager
16.34c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
11
Hannah Nordby
16.94c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Joanne Lanegran
27.41
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
9
Haley Larson
28.72
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
11
Ali Menke
32.15
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
4.
9
Madison Welch
32.24c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
9
Lily Huber
32.36
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
6.
9
Allyson Stoetzel
32.84c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
7.
9
Nicole Hadler
36.45
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Payton Bjorkman
1:07.78
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
10
Kayla VanWatermeulen
1:08.95
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
3.
9
Isabelle Hudson
1:16.23
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Payton Bjorkman
2:39.99
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
9
Maggie Engnes
2:53.75
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
9
Nicole Hadler
2:58.7h
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4.
10
Kayla VanWatermeulen
3:00.03
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
5.
11
Kasey Mitchell
3:02.92
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
9
Christina Kowalchyk
3:15.85
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maggie Engnes
6:20.52
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
11
Kasey Mitchell
6:36.06
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
3.
9
Nicole Hadler
6:38.56
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
4.
9
Christina Kowalchyk
7:00.38
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kelsey Betthauser
18.31
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
9
Shanelle Borth
18.75
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Shanelle Borth
52.41
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
11
Kelsey Betthauser
52.67
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
9
Maggie Engnes
1:02.14c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Haley Larson
Allyson Stoetzel
Lily Huber
Joanne Lanegran
55.70
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
-
Relay Team
56.21
May 9
New Richmond Relays
3.
-
Haley Larson
Allyson Stoetzel
Ali Menke
Joanne Lanegran
57.86
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4.
-
Ali Menke
Haley Larson
Joanne Lanegran
Allyson Stoetzel
57.98
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
5.
-
Lily Huber
Ali Menke
Allyson Stoetzel
Haley Larson
58.40
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
1:05.36
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Haley Larson
Lily Huber
Olivia Helmer
Joanne Lanegran
1:49.96
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
-
Relay Team
1:56.25
May 9
New Richmond Relays
3.
-
Olivia Helmer
Haley Larson
Allyson Stoetzel
Joanne Lanegran
1:56.69
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
4.
-
Haley Larson
Allyson Stoetzel
Olivia Helmer
Joanne Lanegran
1:57.39
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
-
Ali Menke
Allyson Stoetzel
Kelsey Betthauser
Joanne Lanegran
2:01.54
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kelsey Betthauser
Shanelle Borth
Payton Bjorkman
Olivia Helmer
4:29.69
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
2.
-
Kelsey Betthauser
Olivia Helmer
Payton Bjorkman
Shanelle Borth
4:38.55
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
4:38.83
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4.
-
Kelsey Betthauser
Kayla VanWatermeulen
Olivia Helmer
Payton Bjorkman
4:40.2h
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
-
Shanelle Borth
Kelsey Betthauser
Payton Bjorkman
Olivia Helmer
4:41.90
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kayla VanWatermeulen
Maggie Engnes
Kasey Mitchell
Payton Bjorkman
11:29.19
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
2.
-
Maggie Engnes
Kayla VanWatermeulen
Kasey Mitchell
Payton Bjorkman
11:52.96
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
12:06.71
May 9
New Richmond Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
27:14.93
May 9
New Richmond Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:10.35
May 9
New Richmond Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Savanna Mark
32' 8.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
12
Rebecca Ingalls
29' 2
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
10
Desiray Matthews
27' 3.5
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4.
11
Hannah Nordby
26' 3
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
5.
9
Isabelle Hudson
23' 11
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
11
Ali Menke
21' 11.5
PR
May 2
Ellsworth Invite
7.
9
Camryn Hill
21' 10.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
9
Julie Tonsager
16' 10.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Savanna Mark
86' 2
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
12
Rebecca Ingalls
71' 10
PR
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
11
Hannah Nordby
61' 0
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4.
9
Isabelle Hudson
60' 0
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
9
Julie Tonsager
43' 11
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
9
Camryn Hill
39' 10
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Andrea Roper
4' 6
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
2.
9
Christina Kowalchyk
4' 0
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
9
Camryn Hill
3' 8
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Joanne Lanegran
8' 0
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
2.
9
Shanelle Borth
7' 6
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
Long Jump
1.
12
Olivia Helmer
15' 10
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
9
Allyson Stoetzel
15' 4.5
May 20
Middle Border Conference Meet
3.
11
Joanne Lanegran
12' 5
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
4.
9
Maggie Engnes
11' 5
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
9
Christina Kowalchyk
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
6.
9
Madison Welch
10' 1.25
PR
Apr 15
Baldwin-Woodville Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Olivia Helmer
33' 1.5
May 9
New Richmond Relays
2.
11
Kelsey Betthauser
31' 3.75
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
9
Haley Larson
29' 3.75
PR
May 9
New Richmond Relays
*Recent improvement