Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Ethan Walton-Taylor
7.03
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
2.
12
Almoni Chambers
7.27
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
3.
10
Armani Starkey
7.43
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4.
12
Nouteng Ly
7.60
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
5.
9
Ricardo Aguado
7.61
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Gavin Buergi
11.03
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
11
Ethan Walton-Taylor
11.32
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
3.
11
Henry Geil
11.34
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
4.
12
Ryan Buss
11.50
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
5.
10
Reginald Parham
11.53
PR
May 8
Bay Port
6.
12
Branden Endlich
11.62
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
7.
12
Jackson Massey
11.65
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
8.
12
Ethan Vandenplas
11.68
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
9.
11
Jacob Rodriguez
11.75
May 8
Bay Port
10.
12
Max Starks
11.78
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
11.
12
Jake Berken
11.80
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
12.
12
Tanner Duffney
11.83
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
13.
12
Ben Peper
11.97
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
14.
11
Luis Diaz
12.17
May 4
Appleton East JV
15.
12
Julian Charles
12.20
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
16.
12
Alex Hummel
12.25
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
9
Brenan O'Neill
12.25
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
18.
10
Armani Starkey
12.28
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
10
Jack Dessart
12.28
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
20.
12
Adam Bauknecht
12.33
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
21.
11
Zachary Bruce
12.36
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
22.
10
Aaron Huntley
12.40
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
23.
9
Gavin Kane
12.43
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
24.
9
Duncan Michaud
12.46
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
25.
12
Nouteng Ly
12.55
May 4
Appleton East JV
26.
9
Kaiser Neverman
12.56
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
27.
10
Dalton Lardinois
12.59
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
28.
12
Colton Armijo
12.62
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
11
Mario Sanchez
12.62
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
30.
9
Ricardo Aguado
12.64
May 4
Appleton East JV
31.
9
Caleb Gorton
12.93
May 4
Appleton East JV
32.
11
Jaxon Tatro
13.02
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
33.
12
Carson Martell
13.05
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
34.
11
Eduardo Rios
13.35
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
35.
10
William Oldenberg
13.37
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
36.
11
Blagoy Dimitrov
13.52
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
37.
12
Brett Lucassen
13.58
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
38.
9
Dylan Brodahl
13.60
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
39.
11
Levi Deprey
14.09
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
40.
9
Jarod Varelli
14.33
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
41.
11
Jerson Cruz
14.42
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Buss
22.69
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
2.
11
Gavin Buergi
22.81
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
12
Tanner Duffney
23.20
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
11
Jacob Rodriguez
23.21
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
5.
12
Max Starks
23.45
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
6.
10
Reginald Parham
23.63
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
7.
11
Ethan Walton-Taylor
23.91
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
8.
12
Jackson Massey
23.98
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
12
Ethan Vandenplas
24.16
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
10.
12
Cameron Bosacki
24.32
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
11.
12
Ben Peper
24.41
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
12.
11
Henry Geil
24.48
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
13.
10
Nicholas Hummel
24.55
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
14.
9
Kaiser Neverman
24.77
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
15.
12
Jake Berken
24.78
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
16.
10
EJ Reese
24.88
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
17.
12
Alex Hummel
24.91
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
18.
12
Branden Endlich
24.92
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
19.
11
David Perret
24.94
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
20.
12
Benjamin Christl
25.12
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
21.
11
Zachary Bruce
25.22
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
22.
12
Colton Armijo
25.29
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
23.
9
Brenan O'Neill
25.30
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
24.
12
Nouteng Ly
25.33
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
25.
10
Armani Starkey
25.37
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
26.
11
Preston Johnson
25.39
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
27.
10
Luke Sundling
25.50
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
28.
9
Gavin Kane
25.67
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
29.
12
Adam Bauknecht
25.68
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
30.
10
Jack Dessart
25.78
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
31.
11
Kaen Baxter
25.80
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
32.
11
Luis Diaz
25.88
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
33.
11
Mario Sanchez
25.90
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
34.
9
Ricardo Aguado
25.99
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
35.
10
Aaron Huntley
26.08
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
36.
11
Carson Lukas
26.46
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
37.
11
Christian Paape
26.47
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
38.
11
Jaxon Tatro
26.60
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
39.
12
Nolan Siolka
26.68
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
40.
11
Clay Kott
26.76
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
41.
10
Federico Abarca
26.89
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
42.
9
Caleb Gorton
26.90
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
43.
9
Nic Tuscan
27.29
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
44.
11
Eduardo Rios
27.82
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
45.
12
Tanner Edmonds
27.99
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
46.
10
Jon Grossardt
28.23
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
47.
12
Brett Lucassen
28.26
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
48.
9
Riley Komp
28.44
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
49.
9
Aiden Arquette
28.99
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
50.
11
Levi Deprey
29.78
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
51.
9
Nathan Townsend
30.19
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
52.
9
Jarod Varelli
30.22
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
53.
9
Seth Sharp
31.81
May 4
Appleton East JV
400 Meters
1.
11
Jake Lemens
51.38
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
11
Gavin Buergi
51.92
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
3.
12
Tanner Duffney
52.37
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
12
Benjamin Christl
52.74
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
5.
10
Nicholas Hummel
52.76
May 9
West De Pere Invite
6.
10
Michael Hablewitz
53.20
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
7.
12
Ben Peper
53.75
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
8.
12
Cameron Bosacki
54.01
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
9.
9
Nic Tuscan
54.22
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
10.
11
David Perret
54.83
May 8
Bay Port
11.
10
Luke Sundling
55.33
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
12.
12
Alex Hummel
55.50
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
13.
10
Kade Cummings
56.06
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
14.
10
Henry Starks
56.19
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
15.
9
Brenan O'Neill
56.50
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
16.
10
Dawson Borley
56.77
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
17.
12
Nolan Siolka
57.00
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
18.
11
Carson Lukas
57.11
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
19.
12
Colton Armijo
57.79
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
20.
11
Kaen Baxter
57.85
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
21.
10
Jack Dessart
57.93
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
22.
9
Kaiser Neverman
58.45
May 4
Appleton East JV
23.
10
Jon Grossardt
59.29
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
24.
9
Caleb Gorton
1:00.33
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
25.
11
Eduardo Rios
1:01.46
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
26.
9
Santiago Amezquita
1:02.16
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
27.
11
Wyatt Stenson
1:03.55
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
28.
12
Mason Saharsky
1:03.97
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
29.
10
Ricardo Lugo-Ortiz
1:05.79
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
30.
9
Joe Engler
1:08.30
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
800 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Hummel
1:59.49
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
11
Jake Lemens
2:04.03
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
3.
12
Nick Petersen
2:05.35
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
4.
10
Henry Starks
2:05.79
May 9
West De Pere Invite
5.
11
Salvador Sierra
2:06.82
May 4
Appleton East JV
6.
10
Dawson Borley
2:08.35
May 9
West De Pere Invite
7.
10
Federico Abarca
2:08.82
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
8.
11
Bryce Legois
2:10.03
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
9.
10
Christian Schommer
2:11.48
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
10.
11
Tanner Conard
2:13.19
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
11.
12
Parker Scheld
2:13.29
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
12.
10
Michael Hablewitz
2:14.57
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
13.
11
Carson Lukas
2:15.19
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
14.
11
Nick Verheyden
2:15.62
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
15.
10
Nathaniel Becker
2:16.58
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
16.
12
Wesley Fermanich
2:21.05
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
17.
12
Adrian Moreno de la Hoz
2:21.64
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
18.
11
Wyatt Stenson
2:22.13
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
19.
9
Phillip Balch
2:23.91
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
20.
10
Jon Grossardt
2:24.63
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
21.
10
Moses Her
2:25.54
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
22.
9
Christian Flores
2:28.75
PR
May 8
Bay Port
23.
9
Riley Komp
2:29.46
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
24.
9
Diego Moreno
2:29.62
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
25.
11
Omar Flores
2:29.90
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
26.
11
Jasper Rosenau
2:30.63
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
27.
9
Joe Engler
2:30.68
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
28.
12
Mason Saharsky
2:31.61
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
29.
10
Alick Corbley
2:31.62
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
30.
9
Nick Lamal
2:31.77
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
31.
10
Ricardo Lugo-Ortiz
2:33.77
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
32.
11
Saul Alvarez
2:48.56
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
1000 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Hummel
2:44.51
PR
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
2.
11
Salvador Sierra
2:45.85
PR
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nick Petersen
4:28.68
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
10
Dawson Borley
4:41.05
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
10
Nicholas Hummel
4:45.52
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
4.
11
Tanner Conard
4:45.68
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
5.
12
Parker Scheld
4:45.75
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
11
Salvador Sierra
4:47.15
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
11
Bryce Legois
4:49.16
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
8.
11
Nick Verheyden
4:49.94
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
9.
11
Jake Lemens
4:50.03
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
10.
10
Federico Abarca
4:50.85
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
10
Christian Schommer
4:54.85
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
12.
11
Jasper Rosenau
4:56.47
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
13.
12
Wesley Fermanich
4:59.86
May 4
Appleton East JV
14.
10
Nathaniel Becker
5:00.44
PR
May 8
Bay Port
15.
10
Henry Starks
5:02.23
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
16.
10
Alick Corbley
5:05.80
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
17.
9
Diego Moreno
5:09.60
PR
May 8
Bay Port
18.
9
Joe Engler
5:12.62
May 8
Bay Port
19.
12
Mohamed Mohamed
5:16.94
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
20.
9
Phillip Balch
5:17.81
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
21.
9
Riley Komp
5:19.29
PR
May 8
Bay Port
22.
10
Tyler Nugent
5:20.39
May 8
Bay Port
23.
12
Adrian Moreno de la Hoz
5:22.39
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
24.
11
Chandler Vincent
5:22.89
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
25.
9
Christian Flores
5:23.99
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
26.
10
Moses Her
5:25.28
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
27.
11
Omar Flores
5:34.37
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
28.
11
Wyatt Stenson
5:37.12
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
29.
9
Nick Lamal
5:44.00
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
30.
9
Nathan Townsend
5:57.33
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
31.
11
Saul Alvarez
6:16.87
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Dawson Borley
9:51.98
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
12
Nick Petersen
9:56.43
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
11
Nick Verheyden
10:03.64
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
4.
12
Parker Scheld
10:31.03
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
5.
11
Salvador Sierra
10:33.39
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
6.
11
Tanner Conard
10:36.89
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
7.
11
Jasper Rosenau
10:41.31
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
8.
11
Bryce Legois
10:45.21
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
9.
10
Christian Schommer
10:48.13
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
10.
9
Joe Engler
10:49.40
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
11.
9
Diego Moreno
10:54.08
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
12.
11
Chandler Vincent
11:09.17
May 8
Bay Port
13.
10
Alick Corbley
11:11.80
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
14.
12
Wesley Fermanich
11:17.21
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
15.
9
Riley Komp
11:20.69
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
16.
10
Nathaniel Becker
11:27.42
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
17.
12
Mohamed Mohamed
11:29.81
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
18.
10
Tyler Nugent
11:40.84
May 4
Appleton East JV
19.
12
Adrian Moreno de la Hoz
11:45.30
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
20.
9
Phillip Balch
12:04.71
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
21.
11
Omar Flores
12:06.77
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
22.
9
Christian Flores
12:06.83
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
23.
10
Moses Her
12:07.20
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
24.
9
Caleb Gorton
15:04.05
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
EJ Reese
8.69
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
2.
11
Christian Paape
9.77
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
3.
11
Clay Kott
10.08
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Brett Westlund
16.21
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
10
EJ Reese
16.93
May 4
Appleton East JV
3.
9
Kaden LeCapitaine
17.58
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
4.
11
Preston Johnson
17.83
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
5.
11
Christian Paape
18.73
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
6.
11
Clay Kott
19.02
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
7.
12
Ethan Vandenplas
19.37
PR
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
8.
12
Tanner Edmonds
19.80
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
9.
11
Jaxon Tatro
19.93
PR
May 8
Bay Port
10.
9
Aiden Arquette
20.76
PR
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
11.
10
Michael Vance
21.14
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Brett Westlund
41.97
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
2.
9
Kaden LeCapitaine
43.12
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
12
Ethan Vandenplas
43.87
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
4.
10
Michael Vance
44.78
Apr 21
Preble Relays
5.
11
Clay Kott
45.39
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
6.
11
Preston Johnson
45.64
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
7.
12
Nick Petersen
45.79
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
8.
10
EJ Reese
46.78
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
9.
11
Christian Paape
47.00
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
10.
12
Tanner Edmonds
47.83
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
11.
12
Alex Hummel
48.42
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
12.
9
Aiden Arquette
52.13
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
13.
11
Jaxon Tatro
54.88
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
Ethan Walton-Taylor
Ryan Buss
Reginald Parham
Gavin Buergi
42.59
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
Ethan Vandenplas
Ryan Buss
Reginald Parham
Ethan Walton-Taylor
43.64
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
Reginald Parham
Ethan Vandenplas
Jacob Rodriguez
Jackson Massey
43.79
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
4.
Gavin Buergi
Ethan Walton-Taylor
Ryan Buss
Branden Endlich
43.80
Apr 21
Preble Relays
5.
Ethan Vandenplas
Reginald Parham
Jackson Massey
Jake Berken
44.11
May 8
Bay Port
6.
Ethan Vandenplas
Jake Berken
Ethan Walton-Taylor
Reginald Parham
44.29
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
7.
Reginald Parham
Gavin Buergi
Max Starks
Ryan Buss
44.38
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
8.
Gavin Buergi
Ryan Buss
Branden Endlich
Henry Geil
44.80
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
9.
Jackson Massey
Jacob Rodriguez
Reginald Parham
Ben Peper
44.82
Apr 21
Preble Relays
10.
Ethan Walton-Taylor
Jake Berken
Jacob Rodriguez
Jackson Massey
45.83
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
11.
Nouteng Ly
Brenan O'Neill
Colton Armijo
Adam Bauknecht
46.66
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
12.
Ricardo Aguado
Jackson Massey
Nouteng Ly
Luis Diaz
47.49
May 4
Appleton East JV
13.
Brenan O'Neill
Adam Bauknecht
Nouteng Ly
Luis Diaz
47.74
May 8
Bay Port
14.
Jackson Massey
Luis Diaz
Nouteng Ly
Brenan O'Neil
47.86
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
15.
Ricardo Aguado
Armani Starkey
Brenan O'Neil
Nouteng Ly
48.27
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
16.
Tanner Conard
Jasper Rosenau
Tyler Nugent
Bryce Legois
50.15
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
17.
Almoni Chambers
Jordan Nass
Logan Herm
Brett DuChateau
50.27
Apr 21
Preble Relays
18.
Armani Starkey
Ethan Walton-Taylor
Jacob Rodriguez
Dalton Lardinois
1:22.90
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Max Starks
Tanner Duffney
Gavin Buergi
Ryan Buss
1:30.02
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
Ryan Buss
Gavin Buergi
Tanner Duffney
Max Starks
1:30.77
May 9
West De Pere Invite
3.
Jacob Rodriguez
Reginald Parham
Max Starks
Ryan Buss
1:31.65
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
Jacob Rodriguez
Ben Peper
Jackson Massey
Reginald Parham
1:32.68
May 8
Bay Port
5.
Ethan Vandenplas
Reginald Parham
Max Starks
Ben Peper
1:34.28
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
6.
Reginald Parham
Jacob Rodriguez
Ethan Vandenplas
Henry Geil
1:34.51
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
7.
Reginald Parham
Ethan Walton-Taylor
David Perret
Alex Hummel
1:35.95
Apr 21
Preble Relays
8.
Cameron Bosacki
Ethan Vandenplas
Jacob Rodriguez
Ben Peper
1:36.36
Apr 21
Preble Relays
9.
Ethan Walton-Taylor
Jake Berken
Jacob Rodriguez
Alex Hummel
1:36.55
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
10.
Colton Armijo
EJ Reese
Brenan O'Neill
Adam Bauknecht
1:37.37
May 8
Bay Port
11.
Adam Bauknecht
Colton Armijo
Preston Johnson
Armani Starkey
1:38.24
May 4
Appleton East JV
12.
Colton Armijo
Nouteng Ly
Jackson Massey
Jack Dessart
1:38.92
Apr 21
Preble Relays
13.
Colton Armijo
Adam Bauknecht
Ricardo Aguado
Kaiser Neverman
1:41.40
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
14.
Ricardo Aguado
Armani Starkey
Luis Diaz
Kaen Baxter
1:42.10
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
15.
Nouteng Ly
Armani Starkey
Ricardo Aguado
Colton Armijo
1:42.13
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
16.
Michael Vance
Preston Johnson
Nic Tuscan
Nolan Siolka
1:42.27
Apr 21
Preble Relays
17.
Armani Starkey
Zachary Bruce
Brenan O'Neil
Caleb Gorton
1:44.26
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
18.
Ricardo Aguado
Clay Kott
Jacob Rodriguez
EJ Reese
2:12.17
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Max Starks
Tanner Duffney
Jake Lemens
Nicholas Hummel
3:28.67
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
Nicholas Hummel
Jake Lemens
Tanner Duffney
Max Starks
3:28.78
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
Nicholas Hummel
Max Starks
Tanner Duffney
Jake Lemens
3:29.66
May 9
West De Pere Invite
4.
Jake Lemens
Benjamin Christl
Cameron Bosacki
David Perret
3:32.47
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
5.
Tanner Duffney
Benjamin Christl
Cameron Bosacki
David Perret
3:34.87
Apr 21
Preble Relays
6.
Nic Tuscan
Alex Hummel
Cameron Bosacki
Kade Cummings
3:35.98
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
Tanner Duffney
David Perret
Ben Peper
Benjamin Christl
3:35.99
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
8.
Tanner Duffney
David Perret
Benjamin Christl
Nicholas Hummel
3:38.39
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
9.
Nicholas Hummel
Gavin Buergi
Jake Lemens
Tanner Duffney
3:39.29
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
10.
Nic Tuscan
Michael Vance
Nolan Siolka
Alex Hummel
3:40.55
Apr 21
Preble Relays
11.
Max Starks
Henry Starks
Nicholas Hummel
Alex Hummel
3:41.45
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
12.
David Perret
Ben Peper
Nic Tuscan
Luke Sundling
3:41.96
May 8
Bay Port
13.
Michael Hablewitz
Ben Peper
Dawson Borley
Tanner Duffney
3:42.64
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
14.
Ben Peper
Alex Hummel
Kody Joski
David Perret
3:43.74
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
15.
Ben Peper
Michael Vance
Nic Tuscan
Kody Joski
3:44.02
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
16.
Nic Tuscan
Ben Peper
Benjamin Christl
Luke Sundling
3:47.43
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
17.
Preston Johnson
Brett Westlund
Kaiden LeCapitaine
Colton Armijo
3:47.78
Apr 21
Preble Relays
18.
Kody Joski
Kaiden LeCapitaine
Jack Dessart
Nic Tuscan
3:50.63
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
19.
Nic Tuscan
Kade Cummings
David Perret
Benjamin Christl
3:50.82
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
20.
Preston Johnson
Michael Vance
Carson Lukas
Federico Abarca
3:51.91
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
21.
Henry Starks
Nick Petersen
Dawson Borley
David Perret
3:52.57
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
22.
Nolan Siolka
Carson Lukas
Colton Armijo
John Grossardt
3:54.72
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
23.
Colton Armijo
John Grossardt
Carson Lukas
Michael Vance
3:57.09
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
24.
Carson Lukas
Kaen Baxter
Luke Sundling
Jon Grossardt
3:59.23
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
25.
Colton Armijo
Mason Saharsky
Michael Vance
Brett Westlund
4:00.05
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
26.
Kody Joski
Federico Abarca
Jacob Rodriguez
Reginald Parham
4:00.53
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
27.
Brett Westlund
Preston Johnson
Clay Kott
EJ Reese
4:00.84
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
28.
Michael Vance
Riley Komp
Carson Lukas
Federico Abarca
4:01.11
May 8
Bay Port
29.
Nathaniel Becker
Nouteng Ly
Kaen Baxter
Riley Komp
4:04.69
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
30.
Levi Deprey
Santiago Amezquita
Kaiser Neverman
Tanner Edmonds
4:20.96
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
31.
Nick Lamal
Nathaniel Becker
Christian Flores
Saul Alvarez
4:36.67
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Jake Lemens
Henry Starks
Nick Petersen
Nicholas Hummel
8:06.75
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
Jake Lemens
Nick Petersen
Henry Starks
Nicholas Hummel
8:07.59
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
3.
Nicholas Hummel
Jake Lemens
Henry Starks
Salvador Sierra
8:19.90
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
Nick Petersen
Salvador Sierra
Henry Starks
Dawson Borley
8:24.98
May 9
West De Pere Invite
5.
Nicholas Hummel
Jake Lemens
Dawson Borley
Nick Petersen
8:25.23
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
6.
Nick Petersen
Henry Starks
Nicholas Hummel
Jake Lemens
8:26.66
Apr 21
Preble Relays
7.
Jake Lemens
Federico Abarca
Henry Starks
Dawson Borley
8:35.57
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
8.
Federico Abarca
Nick Verheyden
Salvador Sierra
Kody Joski
8:50.09
Apr 21
Preble Relays
9.
Federico Abarca
Bryce Legois
Salvador Sierra
Chandler Vincent
8:55.82
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
10.
Dawson Borley
Christian Schommer
Tanner Conard
Parker Scheld
8:56.42
Apr 21
Preble Relays
11.
Christian Schommer
Parker Scheld
Alick Corbley
Mohamed Mohamed
9:06.91
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
12.
Nick Verheyden
Tanner Conard
Wesley Fermanich
Diego Moreno
9:22.82
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
13.
Federico Abarca
Carson Lukas
Alick Corbley
Michael Hablewitz
9:27.50
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
14.
Moses Her
Adrian Moreno de la Hoz
Chandler Vincent
Alick Corbley
9:35.08
May 8
Bay Port
15.
Moses Her
Chandler Vincent
Riley Komp
Jon Grossardt
9:42.25
May 4
Appleton East JV
16.
Riley Komp
Tyler Nugent
Diego Moreno
Jon Grossardt
9:42.56
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
17.
Tyler Nugent
Omar Flores
Moses Her
Carson Lukas
9:44.82
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
18.
Tyler Nugent
Omar Flores
Nathaniel Becker
Adrian Moreno de la Hoz
9:46.06
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
19.
Nick Lamal
Saul Alvarez
Nathaniel Becker
Christian Flores
10:35.02
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
20.
Phillip Balch
Christian Flores
Saul Alvarez
Joe Engler
10:39.93
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
21.
Nick Lamal
Phillip Balch
Christian Flores
Saul Alvarez
10:43.19
May 8
Bay Port
4x1600 Relay
1.
Nick Verheyden
Salvador Sierra
Dawson Borley
Parker Scheld
19:08.22
Apr 21
Preble Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tanner Duffney
Max Starks
Ethan Vandenplas
Nicholas Hummel
3:40.12
Apr 21
Preble Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Henry Starks
Ben Peper
Jake Lemens
Nick Petersen
11:14.57
Apr 21
Preble Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jordan Nass
51' 10.75
PR
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Hernandez
47' 8
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
12
Logan Herm
43' 6
May 8
Bay Port
4.
12
Almoni Chambers
42' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
5.
12
Connor Ladwig
42' 6.25
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
6.
11
Blagoy Dimitrov
42' 0.5
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
7.
11
Brett DuChateau
39' 2
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
8.
10
Jakob Wolfe
38' 10
May 4
Appleton East JV
9.
11
Cal Sebranek
37' 6.5
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
10.
10
William Oldenberg
36' 10
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
11.
11
Jack Rentmeester
36' 5.5
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
12.
10
Tanner Diring
36' 5
May 4
Appleton East JV
13.
12
Carson Martell
34' 8
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
14.
9
Dylan Brodahl
34' 7.25
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
15.
11
Francisco Ponce
34' 1
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
16.
9
Emanuel Sampo-Tejeda
33' 0
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
17.
11
Carson Lukas
31' 4.5
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
18.
10
Addison DeWinter
31' 3.5
May 4
Appleton East JV
19.
10
Josh VanEgeren
30' 7
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
20.
9
Caleb Casey
26' 5.5
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
21.
11
Jerson Cruz
25' 11.75
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Almoni Chambers
167' 0
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
2.
11
Brett DuChateau
136' 1
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
3.
10
Jakob Wolfe
129' 2
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
4.
12
Connor Ladwig
123' 5
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
12
Logan Herm
117' 2
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
12
Jordan Nass
115' 11
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
7.
11
Daniel Hernandez
115' 8
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
8.
11
Cal Sebranek
109' 8
PR
May 8
Bay Port
9.
9
Dylan Brodahl
103' 3
Apr 13
Roger Wendler JV Invite
10.
12
Carson Martell
101' 7
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
11.
11
Blagoy Dimitrov
97' 3
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
12.
9
Emanuel Sampo-Tejeda
95' 6
May 4
Appleton East JV
13.
10
Tanner Diring
92' 2
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
14.
10
Addison DeWinter
83' 10
May 4
Appleton East JV
15.
10
William Oldenberg
77' 9
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
16.
9
Caleb Casey
65' 4
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
17.
11
Francisco Ponce
64' 9
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
18.
10
Josh VanEgeren
55' 11
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
19.
11
Jerson Cruz
54' 10
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Branden Endlich
6' 2
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
2.
12
Ryan Buss
6' 0
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
3.
10
Dalton Lardinois
5' 10
PR
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
9
Kaiser Neverman
5' 10
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
9
Nick Renier
5' 8
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
6.
11
Kaen Baxter
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
7.
10
Aaron Huntley
5' 4
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
9
Duncan Michaud
5' 4
PR
May 8
Bay Port
9.
11
Zachary Bruce
5' 2
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
10.
11
Wyatt Stenson
5' 0
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
11.
11
Clay Kott
4' 6
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lucas McCormick
15' 3
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
12
Julian Charles
14' 0
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
10
Dalton Lardinois
11' 0
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4.
9
Santiago Amezquita
9' 6
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
5.
10
Ricardo Lugo-Ortiz
9' 0
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
9
Nathan Townsend
8' 6
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9
Duncan Michaud
8' 6
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
8.
11
Wyatt Stenson
7' 6
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
9.
9
Seth Sharp
7' 0
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Branden Endlich
21' 6.25
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
2.
12
Ryan Buss
20' 0
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
3.
10
Jack Dessart
19' 8.75
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
4.
10
Dalton Lardinois
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Preble Relays
5.
10
Aaron Huntley
18' 11.75
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
6.
11
David Perret
18' 8
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
7.
11
Kaen Baxter
17' 10
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
8.
9
Kaiser Neverman
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
9.
11
Zachary Bruce
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
10.
9
Kaden LeCapitaine
17' 5.5
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
11.
9
Gavin Kane
16' 7
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
12.
11
Wyatt Stenson
16' 3.5
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
13.
11
Carson Lukas
16' 2.25
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
14.
9
Nick Renier
16' 1
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
15.
9
Ricardo Aguado
14' 6
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
16.
11
Eduardo Rios
12' 4
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
Triple Jump
1.
12
Branden Endlich
43' 6
PR
Apr 21
Preble Relays
2.
10
Jack Dessart
41' 5.25
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
11
David Perret
39' 0.5
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
4.
10
Aaron Huntley
37' 6.5
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
5.
9
Kaiser Neverman
36' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
6.
11
Wyatt Stenson
35' 4
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
7.
10
Dalton Lardinois
34' 9
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
8.
12
Colton Armijo
34' 3
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
10
Armani Starkey
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
10.
9
Ricardo Aguado
32' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Abby Austin
8.06
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
2.
9
Olivia Paplham
8.18
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
3.
11
Karisa Paul
8.42
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Sara Peterik
13.04
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
9
Olivia Paplham
13.47
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
3.
9
Abby Austin
13.52
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
4.
9
Hannah Siegworth
13.66
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
9
Jacqueline Kornowski
13.68
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
6.
11
Karisa Paul
13.69
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
11
Shai' Deja Cooper
13.71
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
8.
11
Sierra Slaughter
13.96
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
11
Britney Nass
13.98
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
10.
11
Juli Sanabria
14.07
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
9
Aubrie Gorski
14.34
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
12.
10
Maddie Morrissey
14.35
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
11
Alyssa Ronk
14.35
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
14.
10
Emily Baumgart
14.50
May 4
Appleton East JV
15.
9
Cassandra Schmidt
14.55
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
16.
10
Hannah Beauchamp
14.63
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
17.
11
Kiara Richmond
14.65
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
18.
11
Kara Schneeberger
14.85
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
19.
11
Samantha Cortes
15.15
May 4
Appleton East JV
20.
10
Rylee Hajos
15.35
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
21.
11
Kady Cheng
15.36
May 4
Appleton East JV
22.
9
Natalia Farias
15.54
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
23.
10
Rebeca Garcia
15.75
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
24.
9
Krysten Capwell
15.95
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
25.
11
Diana Barajas
15.96
May 4
Appleton East JV
26.
10
Yarin Bautista-Martinez
16.61
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
27.
11
Diana Cruz
17.53
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
28.
11
Lily Duquaine
17.82
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
29.
9
Mai Yia Xiong
18.30
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Sara Peterik
27.43
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
2.
9
Olivia Paplham
28.28
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
11
Karisa Paul
29.28
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
4.
11
Britney Nass
29.50
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
5.
9
Jacqueline Kornowski
29.59
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
6.
11
Juli Sanabria
29.60
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
7.
11
Sierra Slaughter
29.90
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
8.
11
Shai' Deja Cooper
29.93
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
9.
11
Alyssa Ronk
30.19
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
10.
9
Cassandra Schmidt
30.20
PR
May 8
Bay Port
11.
9
Aubrie Gorski
30.56
May 4
Appleton East JV
12.
10
Hannah Beauchamp
30.75
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
13.
10
Maddie Morrissey
30.87
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
14.
10
Emily Baumgart
30.91
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
15.
11
Kiara Richmond
31.04
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
16.
11
Kara Schneeberger
31.26
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
17.
11
Diana Barajas
31.31
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
18.
10
Rylee Hajos
31.84
PR
May 8
Bay Port
19.
9
Natalia Farias
32.49
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
20.
11
Kady Cheng
33.00
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
21.
10
Rebeca Garcia
33.18
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
22.
11
Samantha Cortes
33.87
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
23.
9
Krysten Capwell
33.89
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
24.
9
Sophia Lindeman
34.39
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
25.
10
Yarin Bautista-Martinez
35.29
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
26.
9
Maisee Her
38.04
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
27.
11
Diana Cruz
38.72
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
28.
9
Mai Yia Xiong
40.51
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
400 Meters
1.
11
Karisa Paul
1:04.82
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
10
Cameron Zenz
1:05.77
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
3.
10
Maddie Morrissey
1:06.70
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
4.
12
Lizet Moreno
1:08.28
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
5.
12
Ally Piontek
1:08.38
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
6.
10
McKenna Zenz
1:08.81
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
7.
12
Abbi Holzmann
1:13.02
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
8.
9
Hallie Dellise
1:13.09
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
9.
9
Sophia Lindeman
1:15.22
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
10.
9
Daijah Vivians
1:22.55
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
11.
9
Lindsay Vanegeren
1:25.78
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
12.
11
Gaberiela Almanza
1:46.27
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
800 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Zenz
2:27.81
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
11
Makaila Weddle
2:29.77
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
10
McKenna Zenz
2:39.30
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
4.
9
Macey Lane
2:42.28
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
5.
12
Ally Piontek
2:43.59
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
6.
12
Abbi Holzmann
2:45.81
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
7.
12
Maria Laakso
2:48.05
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
8.
12
Lizet Moreno
2:48.77
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
9.
10
Alexis Hesselink
2:57.41
May 4
Appleton East JV
10.
9
Lindsay Vanegeren
3:02.72
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
12
Della Haanen
3:03.10
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
12.
12
Diana Neuses
3:03.50
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
13.
9
Hallie Dellise
3:04.97
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
14.
9
Daijah Vivians
3:06.44
PR
May 8
Bay Port
15.
12
Victoria Harris
3:06.74
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
16.
11
Emilie Petersen
3:08.46
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
17.
11
Erika Nowak
3:11.29
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
18.
12
Sara Sendelbach
3:16.79
May 4
Appleton East JV
19.
10
Ivy Webb
3:17.44
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
20.
11
Gaberiela Almanza
3:51.56
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
1600 Meters
1.
11
Makaila Weddle
5:53.20
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
2.
9
Macey Lane
5:56.29
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
3.
10
McKenna Zenz
6:00.86
May 9
West De Pere Invite
4.
10
Alexis Hesselink
6:10.34
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
5.
12
Maria Laakso
6:30.55
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
6.
12
Della Haanen
6:33.81
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
7.
11
Marlee Meister
6:35.30
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
8.
9
Lindsay Vanegeren
6:46.12
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
11
Emilie Petersen
6:53.24
PR
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
10.
12
Victoria Harris
6:57.22
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
11
Erika Nowak
6:58.32
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
12.
12
Diana Neuses
7:04.71
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
13.
12
Sara Sendelbach
7:05.35
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
14.
10
Ivy Webb
7:17.17
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
15.
9
Daijah Vivians
7:21.83
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
16.
9
Hallie Dellise
7:21.99
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
17.
11
Gaberiela Almanza
9:49.22
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
9
Macey Lane
12:29.86
May 9
West De Pere Invite
2.
11
Marlee Meister
12:57.15
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
12
Maria Laakso
13:37.27
PR
May 9
West De Pere Invite
4.
12
Della Haanen
14:18.20
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
5.
10
Alexis Hesselink
14:38.32
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
6.
12
Victoria Harris
15:01.07
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
11
Emilie Petersen
15:06.28
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
8.
10
Ivy Webb
16:30.49
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lizet Moreno
9.94
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sydney Armijo
15.04
(-1.3)
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
12
Taylor Perry
17.13
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
12
Lizet Moreno
17.15
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
4.
9
Aubrie Gorski
17.84
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
9
Cassandra Schmidt
18.70
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
9
Kaylee Llewellyn
19.82
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
7.
10
Rylee Hajos
21.91
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sydney Armijo
48.44
May 9
West De Pere Invite
2.
12
Lizet Moreno
50.81
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
9
Cassandra Schmidt
54.16
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
4.
12
Taylor Perry
55.87
Apr 28
Gil Frank Papermaker Invite
5.
9
Kaylee Llewellyn
58.28
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Sydney Armijo
Abby Austin
Sara Peterik
49.33
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Abby Austin
Sydney Armijo
Sara Peterik
52.14
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
3.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Britney Nass
Olivia Paplham
Sara Peterik
52.31
May 9
West De Pere Invite
4.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Abby Austin
Britney Nass
Sara Peterik
52.37
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
5.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Britney Nass
Abby Austin
Sara Peterik
52.92
Apr 28
Gil Frank Papermaker Invite
6.
9
Aubrie Gorski
Hannah Siegworth
Olivia Paplham
Jacqueline Kornowski
53.12
May 8
Bay Port
7.
Karisa Paul
Hannah Siegworth
Olivia Paplham
Jacqueline Kornowski
53.26
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
8.
Karisa Paul
Britney Nass
Shai' Deja Cooper
Sara Peterik
53.83
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
9.
Karisa Paul
Maddie Morrissey
Olivia Paplham
Taylor Perry
54.16
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
10.
Sierra Slaughter
Juli Sanabria
Hannah Siegworth
Karisa Paul
55.66
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
11.
Sierra Slaughter
Juli Sanabria
Olivia Paplham
Jacqueline Kornowski
56.28
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
12.
Sierra Slaughter
Juli Sanabria
Emily Baumgart
Hannah Beauchamp
56.87
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Sydney Armijo
Abby Austin
Sara Peterik
1:46.22
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Abby Austin
Sydney Armijo
Sara Peterik
1:48.56
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
3.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Britney Nass
Abby Austin
Sara Peterik
1:49.11
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Britney Nass
Olivia Paplham
Sydney Armijo
1:49.60
May 9
West De Pere Invite
5.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Britney Nass
Abby Austin
Sydney Armijo
1:52.42
Apr 28
Gil Frank Papermaker Invite
6.
Shai' Deja Cooper
Abby Austin
Britney Nass
Alyssa Ronk
1:52.79
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
Sierra Slaughter
Juli Sanabria
Aubrie Gorski
Cassandra Schmidt
1:54.83
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
8.
Sierra Slaughter
Juli Sanabria
Emily Baumgart
Cassandra Schmidt
1:58.13
May 8
Bay Port
9.
Sierra Slaughter
Juli Sanabria
Emily Baumgart
Hannah Beauchamp
1:58.45
May 4
Appleton East JV
10.
Sierra Slaughter
Juli Sanabria
Cassandra Schmidt
Olivia Paplham
2:00.76
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
11.
Hannah Beauchamp
Emily Baumgart
Kara Schneeberger
Cassandra Schmidt
2:01.95
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
12.
Sierra Slaughter
Emily Baumgart
Hannah Beauchamp
Jacqueline Kornowski
2:03.23
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
13.
Karisa Paul
Sierra Slaughter
Abby Austin
Olivia Paplham
2:32.56
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Karisa Paul
Maddie Morrissey
Lizet Moreno
Ally Piontek
4:29.75
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
2.
Maddie Morrissey
Cameron Zenz
Ally Piontek
Karisa Paul
4:31.24
May 9
West De Pere Invite
3.
Maddie Morrissey
Lizet Moreno
Karisa Paul
McKenna Zenz
4:32.48
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
Lizet Moreno
McKenna Zenz
Cameron Zenz
Maddie Morrissey
4:35.10
Apr 28
Gil Frank Papermaker Invite
5.
Karisa Paul
Lizet Moreno
Sierra Slaughter
Abbi Holzmann
4:35.34
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
Cameron Zenz
Ally Piontek
Maddie Morrissey
McKenna Zenz
4:35.81
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
McKenna Zenz
Ally Piontek
Maddie Morrissey
Cameron Zenz
4:36.93
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
8.
Makaila Weddle
Ally Piontek
Cameron Zenz
McKenna Zenz
4:45.17
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
9.
Lizet Moreno
Cameron Zenz
McKenna Zenz
Sophia Lindeman
4:46.51
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
10.
Lizet Moreno
Maddie Morrissey
Abbi Holzmann
Cameron Zenz
4:47.22
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
11.
Abbi Holzmann
Ally Piontek
Maria Laakso
Hallie Dellise
4:54.48
May 4
Appleton East JV
12.
Sophia Lindeman
Hallie Dellise
Macey Lane
Sara Sendelbach
5:08.66
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
13.
Macey Lane
Abbi Holzmann
Erika Nowak
Maria Laakso
5:18.50
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
14.
Lindsay Vanegeren
Sophia Lindeman
Hallie Dellise
Abbi Holzmann
5:27.79
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
15.
Sophia Lindeman
Emile Peterson
Sara Sendelbach
Diana Neuses
5:33.22
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
16.
Diana Neuses
Hallie Dellise
Abbi Holzmann
Sophia Lindeman
5:50.45
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
4x800 Relay
1.
Cameron Zenz
McKenna Zenz
Makaila Weddle
Macey Lane
10:33.99
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
Macey Lane
Cameron Zenz
McKenna Zenz
Makaila Weddle
10:47.46
Apr 28
Gil Frank Papermaker Invite
3.
Macey Lane
McKenna Zenz
Cameron Zenz
Ally Piontek
10:47.87
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
4.
Cameron Zenz
Makaila Weddle
Ally Piontek
Abbi Holzmann
10:52.98
May 9
West De Pere Invite
5.
Ally Piontek
Abbi Holzmann
McKenna Zenz
Macey Lane
10:59.44
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
6.
Maria Laakso
Cameron Zenz
McKenna Zenz
Ally Piontek
11:11.57
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
7.
Makaila Weddle
Alexis Hesselink
Macey Lane
Diana Neuses
11:32.28
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
8.
Hallie Dellise
Daijah Vivians
Diana Neuses
Della Haanen
12:28.84
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
Abbi Holzmann
Emile Peterson
Victoria Harris
Diana Neuses
12:43.10
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
10.
Lindsay Vanegeren
Daijah Vivians
Hallie Dellise
Sara Sendelbach
12:51.33
May 4
Appleton East JV
11.
Daijah Vivians
Hallie Dellise
Sara Sendelbach
Gaberiela Almanza
12:51.68
May 8
Bay Port
12.
Della Haanen
Lindsay Vanegeren
Ivy Webb
Abbi Holzmann
12:56.88
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
13.
Della Haanen
Gaberiela Almanza
Hallie Dellise
Sophia Lindeman
13:42.27
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
14.
Abbi Holzmann
Gaberiela Almanza
Lindsay Vanegeren
Diana Neuses
14:06.27
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Taylor Perry
27' 6
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
2.
12
Selena Nunez
26' 5.5
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
3.
9
Emma Ladwig
26' 0.5
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
4.
11
Gabrielle Parkos
25' 11.25
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
5.
10
Rylee Hajos
25' 0
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
10
Rebeca Garcia
24' 5
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
7.
9
Jacqueline Kornowski
24' 1
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
8.
9
Madison Adams
20' 10.5
PR
May 8
Bay Port
9.
10
Gwynn Foley
20' 3.5
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
10.
11
Maria Slack
19' 0
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Gabrielle Parkos
108' 0
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
2.
12
Selena Nunez
95' 5
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
9
Emma Ladwig
91' 7
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
4.
9
Jacqueline Kornowski
67' 6
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
10
Rebeca Garcia
62' 3
PR
May 4
Appleton East JV
6.
10
Gwynn Foley
61' 0
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
7.
9
Madison Adams
56' 8
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
8.
11
Maria Slack
46' 3
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Jensen Van Duyse
5' 0
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
2.
11
Celia Cortes
4' 10
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
3.
11
Alyssa Ronk
4' 8
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
9
Aubrie Gorski
4' 8
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
5.
9
Taylor Raduenz
4' 7
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
6.
11
Carlie Wyckoff
4' 6
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
11
Karisa Paul
4' 6
May 4
Appleton East JV
8.
10
Rylee Hajos
4' 0
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jensen Van Duyse
11' 6
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
2.
9
Kaylee Llewellyn
8' 0
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
3.
9
Cassandra Schmidt
7' 6
May 8
Bay Port
11
Celia Cortes
7' 6
PR
May 8
Bay Port
5.
9
Taylor Raduenz
6' 6
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
6.
9
Caroline Lawler
6' 0
May 4
Appleton East JV
7.
10
Rylee Hajos
5' 0
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Ronk
17' 2.25
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
11
Britney Nass
15' 8
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Green Bay Preble
3.
9
Aubrie Gorski
15' 2
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
4.
11
Juli Sanabria
14' 10
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
5.
12
Lizet Moreno
14' 1.5
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
6.
9
Hannah Siegworth
13' 8
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
10
Maddie Morrissey
13' 1
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
8.
11
Kady Cheng
12' 5.5
Apr 28
Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over
9.
11
Kiara Richmond
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Preble Girls Triangular
10.
9
Krysten Capwell
10' 6
PR
Apr 11
Preble - Ashwaubenon Dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jensen Van Duyse
33' 9.25
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
2.
11
Alyssa Ronk
33' 2.25
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Ashwaubenon
3.
9
Aubrie Gorski
32' 0.5
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
4.
12
Lizet Moreno
31' 1
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
9
Hannah Siegworth
30' 11
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
6.
11
Kiara Richmond
27' 8
PR
Apr 13
Green Bay City Meet
7.
9
Lindsay Vanegeren
23' 8
PR
Apr 24
Pulaski Tri
*Recent improvement