Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Gio Haney
6.86
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
12
Mahhlique Shultz
7.18
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
3.
9
Collin Leeder
7.61
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Austin Fitzgerald
55.93
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Johnson Moran
2:31.33
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
10
Josiah Moore
2:33.18
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Willliam Neupert
5:32.66
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
9
Caleb Baertchi
5:36.02
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Gavin Campbell
9.72
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gio Haney
Collin Leeder
Dominic Openga
Mahhlique Shultz
1:40.46
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Josiah Moore
Caleb Baertchi
Josh Sagona
Johnson Moran
10:00.40
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cadin Bohn
39' 9.25
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
12
Tyler Burt
38' 4
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
3.
10
Emiliano Reyes
36' 1
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Skyler Hutter
16' 5
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
10
Alex Himmelmann
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
3.
12
JJ Crall
15' 10.5
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alex Himmelmann
35' 11.75
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
11
Gavin Campbell
34' 4.75
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
3.
12
Stefan Golden
31' 3.5
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Destiny Wash
7.62
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
9
Jayla Chancy
8.35
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
3.
9
Marlee Young
8.36
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Autumn Lloyd
2:50.34
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
12
Lynsey Burzynski
2:54.05
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Autumn Lloyd
6:22.24
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
12
Lynsey Burzynski
6:35.60
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Destiny Wash
Montana McMahon
Jayla Chancy
Arlennis Segura
1:58.54
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Brittany Kramer
Hannah Miller
Daley Wilson
Montana McMahon
4:49.88
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Camila Hallmann
28' 4.25
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
2.
12
Makenna Lauterbach
28' 2.75
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
3.
11
Alissa Falkenthal
26' 7.25
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Hannah Miller
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hannah Miller
32' 5
PR
Mar 17
Nelson-Daniels Small School Invite
*Recent improvement