Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Junior Miranda
7.12
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
2.
12
Parker Thompson
7.30
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Junior Miranda
11.60
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
12
Marcus Boone
11.84
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
12
Parker Thompson
11.87
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
4.
11
Matt Grandaw
12.54c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
5.
12
Edgar Gonzalez
12.94c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
9
Brandon Merten
13.14c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
7.
10
Jakob Scholze
13.94c
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
8.
10
Luis Jimenez
15.24c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Novak
24.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
11
Austin Epping
24.48
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
10
Bryce Filer
24.64c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
4.
11
Chad Aydelotte
24.86
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
5.
12
Marcus Boone
24.88
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
6.
11
Hansen Olsen
25.28
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
7.
12
Kasey Solofra
25.79
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
8.
9
Tyler Bopp
25.84c
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
11
Matt Grandaw
25.84c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
10.
9
Brandon Merten
27.14c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
11.
11
Tyler Barber
27.64c
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
12.
10
Drew McLaughlin
28.84c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Mickael Pauly
49.63
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
2.
12
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
54.20
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
12
Ross Canales
56.36
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
4.
11
Daniel Novak
56.94c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
5.
12
Kasey Solofra
57.48
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
6.
11
Brian Fallon
59.14c
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
7.
11
Hansen Olsen
59.64c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
8.
10
Charlie Aguirre
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
9.
12
Riley Jaeger
1:00.19
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
10.
10
Drew McLaughlin
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
11.
11
Jose Montez
1:02.46
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
12.
10
Greg Vogt
1:04.44c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Mickael Pauly
1:56.51
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
2.
12
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
2:04.73
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
3.
10
Nathan Larson
2:22.99
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
4.
11
Noah Strohm
2:24.90
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
5.
10
Emilio Pettis
2:27.1h
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
9
Josiah Kusik
2:27.6h
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
7.
9
Kyle Kruk
2:36.7h
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
8.
11
Brian Fallon
2:40.5h
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
4:40.78
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waterford
2.
9
Benjamin Lois
5:09.8h
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
3.
9
Josiah Kusik
5:12.36
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
4.
10
Emilio Pettis
5:16.65
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
3200 Meters
1.
9
Benjamin Lois
11:01.05
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
9
Kiel Kivisto
11:49.0h
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Charlie Aguirre
9.71
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
2.
12
Riley Jaeger
10.49
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cody Mather
18.00
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
12
John Hammitt
18.64c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
3.
10
Charlie Aguirre
19.24c
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4.
12
Riley Jaeger
19.25
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brandon Aguirre
43.14
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
10
Charlie Aguirre
43.59
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
11
Cody Mather
45.34c
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
4.
12
Riley Jaeger
48.05
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
5.
12
John Hammitt
52.84c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Junior Miranda
Marcus Boone
Daniel Novak
Parker Thompson
46.04
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
-
Skylar VanDusseldorp
Marcus Boone
Daniel Novak
Parker Thompson
46.04
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
-
Brandon Merten
Marcus Boone
Chad Aydelotte
Parker Thompson
47.13
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
4.
-
Tyler Bopp
Colton Dorn
Tristan Lind
Matt Grandaw
49.94c
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
5.
-
Tristan Lind
Tyler Bopp
Colton Dorn
Tyler Barber
51.84c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
6.
-
Bryce Filer
Tristan Lind
Colton Dorn
Evan Bebler
53.34c
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Marcus Boone
Austin Epping
Parker Thompson
Daniel Novak
1:37.09
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
-
Marcus Boone
Max Shenkenberg
Parker Thompson
Daniel Novak
1:38.17
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3.
-
Ross Canales
Parker Thompson
Marcus Boone
Daniel Novak
1:38.46
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
4.
-
Charlie Aguirre
Matt Grandaw
Skylar VanDusseldorp
Daniel Novak
1:43.14
Mar 30
Racine Invite
5.
-
Tyler Barber
Tristan Lind
Matt Grandaw
Brandon Merten
1:45.7h
May 2
Badger JV Invite
6.
-
John Hammitt
Tristan Lind
Brandon Merten
Cody Mather
1:47.1h
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
7.
-
Skylar VanDusseldorp
Brandon Merten
Tyler Bopp
Evan Taylor
1:48.2h
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ross Canales
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Noah Strohm
Mickael Pauly
3:30.57
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
-
Kasey Solofra
Max Shenkenberg
Austin Epping
Ross Canales
3:54.71
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
3.
-
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Jose Montez
Austin Epping
Max Shenkenberg
3:55.18
Mar 30
Racine Invite
4.
-
Nathan Larson
Charlie Auirre
Brian Fallon
Lucas Shenkenberg
4:01.7h
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
5.
-
Brandon Merten
Lucas Shenkenberg
Greg Vogt
Nathan Larson
4:13.5h
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
6.
-
Lucas Shenkenberg
Greg Vogt
Edgar Gonzalez
Nathan Larson
4:17.9h
May 2
Badger JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
Noah Strohm
Joe Kusik
Mickael Pauly
8:53.09
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
2.
-
Noah Strohm
Joe Kusik
Nathan Larson
Emilio Pettis
9:28.38
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
-
Joe Kusik
Nathan Larson
Emilio Pettis
Benjamin Lois
9:46.4h
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Skylar VanDusseldorp
Charlie Auirre
Daniel Novak
Chad Aydelotte
1:48.19
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Emilio Pettis
Brian Fallon
Nathan Larson
Benjamin Lois
13:04.02
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ethan Robers
42' 1
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
2.
12
Bryce Gauger
42' 0.5
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
3.
12
Matt Lunsman
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
4.
10
Jacob Gardner
32' 0
May 2
Badger JV Invite
5.
10
Kramer Brown
27' 7
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
11
Shawn Bruni
25' 11
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
7.
9
Javier Mendoza
25' 7.5
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
8.
10
Luis Jimenez
24' 10.5
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
9.
10
Stephen Bullian
21' 4.5
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Anthony Krebs
123' 4
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
12
Bryce Gauger
122' 5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
3.
12
Matt Lunsman
107' 3
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
4.
12
Ethan Robers
105' 3
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
5.
10
Kramer Brown
95' 1
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
10
Jacob Gardner
76' 1
May 2
Badger JV Invite
7.
10
Luis Jimenez
72' 4
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
8.
9
Javier Mendoza
71' 2
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
9.
10
Stephen Bullian
66' 2
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
10.
11
Shawn Bruni
62' 9
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
High Jump
1.
12
Ross Canales
5' 10
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
10
Skylar VanDusseldorp
5' 8
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
12
Marcus Boone
5' 8
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
4.
9
Tyler Bopp
5' 4
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
5.
11
Austin Epping
5' 2
May 2
Badger JV Invite
6.
11
Matt Grandaw
4' 10
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
11
Tyler Barber
4' 10
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Max Shenkenberg
13' 0
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 1 State Championship
2.
11
Cody Mather
11' 6
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waterford
3.
10
Greg Vogt
11' 0
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
10
Lucas Shenkenberg
11' 0
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
5.
10
Drew McLaughlin
8' 6
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
Long Jump
1.
12
Max Shenkenberg
19' 6
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
11
Junior Miranda
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3.
11
Austin Epping
18' 8
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
4.
9
Brandon Merten
17' 0.5
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
5.
11
Hansen Olsen
15' 11.5
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
12
Edgar Gonzalez
15' 10
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
7.
10
Bryce Filer
15' 4
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
9
Tristan Lind
15' 4
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
9.
10
Colton Dorn
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
10.
10
Emilio Pettis
14' 0.5
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
11.
10
Jakob Scholze
11' 7
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
Triple Jump
1.
12
Max Shenkenberg
44' 3
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
12
Ross Canales
40' 3.5
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
12
Mickael Pauly
39' 11.5
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
4.
9
Tyler Bopp
38' 11
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
5.
11
Cody Mather
35' 7
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
10
Lucas Shenkenberg
33' 10
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
7.
9
Tristan Lind
33' 8.5
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
8.
9
Brandon Merten
33' 7
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Molly Benavides
8.31
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Anderson
12.90
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
9
Emma Fettig
14.24c
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
3.
9
Ashley Storck
15.24c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
4.
9
Mackenzie Cole
15.34c
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
5.
10
Katie Windsor
16.64c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
6.
9
Shiyue Xie
17.34c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Anderson
27.54
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
2.
12
Audra Weis
27.87
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
9
Emma Fettig
28.57
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
4.
9
Ashley Storck
29.79
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
5.
11
Bianca Clayton
30.69
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
6.
10
Emily Winker
32.77
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
7.
10
Katie Windsor
33.54c
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
8.
9
Mackenzie Cole
34.24c
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Anna Vogt
1:08.79
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
2.
12
Louise Schmidt
1:17.24
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Meta Ehlen
2:30.03
Mar 30
Racine Invite
2.
9
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski
2:38.0h
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Meta Ehlen
5:31.36
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
11
Aleigha Barry
5:58.97
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brittany Ehlen
12:41.93
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
11
Aleigha Barry
12:48.58
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katie Sorensen
9.83
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
2.
10
Emily Winker
11.67
PR
Mar 30
Racine Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katie Sorensen
18.67
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
12
Hannah Peterson
19.01
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3.
10
Emily Winker
20.90
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Hannah Peterson
51.29
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
2.
11
Katie Sorensen
54.28
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
3.
9
Mackenzie Cole
58.89
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
4.
10
Emily Winker
59.28
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Anna Vogt
Emma Fettig
Molly Benavides
Hannah Anderson
52.84
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
-
Hannah Wills
Bianca Clayton
Molly Benavides
Anna Vogt
54.93
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
-
Hannah Anderson
Molly Benavides
Hannah Wills
Anna Callahan
55.95
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
4.
-
Lauren Otter
Anna Vogt
Mackenzie Cole
Ashley Storck
57.24c
May 2
Badger JV Invite
5.
-
Lauren Otter
Bianca Clayton
Molly Benavides
Anna Callahan
57.77
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
6.
-
Molly Benavides
Ashley Storck
Mackenzie Cole
Katie Windsor
1:00.14c
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Hannah Anderson
Anna Vogt
Bianca Clayton
Emma Fettig
1:55.21
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
-
Hannah Anderson
Hannah Wills
Bianca Clayton
Anna Callahan
2:00.82
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3.
-
Anna Vogt
Stephanie Sima
Bianca Clayton
Anna Callahan
2:06.26
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
4.
-
Ashley Storck
Mackenzie Cole
Emily Winker
Katie Windsor
2:13.4h
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Peterson
Anna Vogt
Emma Fettig
Audra Weis
4:17.88
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
2.
-
Anna Vogt
Hannah Peterson
Emma Fettig
Audra Weis
4:27.83
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
-
Emma Fettig
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski
Meta Ehlen
Audra Weis
4:28.92
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
4.
-
Anna Vogt
Audra Weis
Hannah Peterson
Emma Fettig
4:38.12
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
5.
9
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski
Ashley Storck
Meta Ehlen
Mackenzie Cole
4:40.0h
May 2
Badger JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Meta Ehlen
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski
Brittany Ehlen
Aleigha Barry
10:34.02
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
-
Brittany Ehlen
Aleigha Barry
Meta Ehlen
Alyssa Wawryzniakowski
10:51.35
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Hannah Anderson
Emma Fettig
Audra Weis
Hannah Wills
2:00.65
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Hannah Wills
Anna Vogt
Bianca Clayton
Alyssa Wawryzniakowski
4:55.15
Apr 15
SLC Relay's
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaysie Shebeneck
34' 11
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
12
Shelby Trongeau
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3.
10
Cassie Neil
25' 7
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
4.
11
Courtney Burris
24' 2.5
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
5.
9
Lisa Bedessem
22' 9.5
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
11
Rachel Windsor
18' 0.5
May 2
Badger JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Shelby Trongeau
88' 1
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
10
Cassie Neil
78' 2
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3.
11
Rachel Windsor
67' 10
May 2
Badger JV Invite
4.
11
Courtney Burris
62' 4
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
High Jump
1.
12
Kaysie Shebeneck
4' 10
Mar 30
Racine Invite
2.
10
Ellen Stang
4' 6
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
3.
12
Hannah Peterson
4' 4
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
4.
9
Meta Ehlen
4' 2
May 2
Badger JV Invite
10
Emily Winker
4' 2
PR
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Audra Weis
11' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Sectional - Waterford
2.
10
Brittany Ehlen
8' 0
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
3.
11
Bianca Clayton
7' 0
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Emma Fettig
17' 1.5
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
2.
12
Hannah Wills
16' 10.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
3.
10
Molly Benavides
15' 3.25
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
4.
10
Katie Windsor
11' 5.5
PR
May 2
Badger JV Invite
5.
9
Shiyue Xie
9' 9
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn Co-ed Freshmen/Sophomore Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Molly Benavides
32' 11.75
PR
Apr 26
Badger Varsity Invite
2.
9
Lisa Bedessem
32' 11
PR
May 14
SLC Conference Meet
3.
11
Hannah Anderson
32' 7.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger
4.
12
Lauren Otter
31' 5.5
May 2
Badger JV Invite
5.
9
Ashley Storck
28' 2
May 9
Elkhorn JV Quad
6.
12
Anna Vogt
27' 9.5
May 2
Badger JV Invite
*Recent improvement