Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Christian Stewart
11.08
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
2.
12
*
Elijah Waller
11.25
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
11
Gabriel Kidd
11.27
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
4.
11
Daniel Walling
11.30
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
5.
12
*
Tristan Camarillo
11.36
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
6.
11
Konnor Ray
11.53
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
7.
10
*
Myles Walters
11.60
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
8.
10
*
Jaheim Miller
12.46
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
9.
9
RJ Cobbs
12.60
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
10.
9
Marcus Burger
12.71
PR
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
*
Elijah Waller
23.01
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
*
Daniel Walling
23.04
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Myles Walters
23.96
PR
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
4.
9
*
RJ Cobbs
24.07
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
5.
11
Konnor Ray
24.31
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
6.
11
Christian Stewart
25.07
PR
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
7.
12
Josh Cormack
26.12
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
8.
9
Marcus Burger
27.07
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
9.
12
Chris Cummings
27.49
PR
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
10.
10
Max Elefterion
28.14
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
*
Tristan Camarillo
53.25
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Josh Cormack
55.63
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
11
Nelson Staples
57.68
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
4.
9
Kaden Duff
58.47
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
5.
9
Andrew Calfee
1:00.24
PR
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
6.
12
Michael Haddadin
1:03.76
PR
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Canaday
2:11.22
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
2.
12
Mason Nettles
2:18.41
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
9
Kaden Duff
2:20.44
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
4.
10
Lucas Raney
2:21.16
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
5.
12
*
Michael Haddadin
2:21.53
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Calfee
2:25.86
PR
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Canaday
4:38.13
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
2.
9
*
Vance Lindley
4:46.07
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
*
Kyle Peters
5:01.35
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
4.
12
Mason Nettles
5:07.89
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
5.
10
Lucas Raney
5:24.76
PR
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
6.
12
Michael Haddadin
5:31.67
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
7.
12
Robert Shirey
5:33.18
PR
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
8.
9
Chayse Dominick
5:48.25
PR
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kyle Peters
11:14.56
PR
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
2.
12
Robert Shirey
11:49.72
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
9
Andrew Calfee
12:20.85
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
4.
9
Chayse Dominick
12:32.77
PR
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
*
Ryan Muktar
15.28
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
*
Nelson Staples
15.95
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Jasiah Miller
17.26
PR
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
*
Nelson Staples
42.11
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
*
Tristan Weidensall
45.61
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Jasiah Miller
46.11
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Tristan Camarillo
Gabriel Kidd
Daniel Walling
Christian Stewart
43.09
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
Gabriel Kidd
Konnor Ray
Daniel Walling
Christian Stewart
44.32
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
3.
Daniel Walling
Gabriel Kidd
Christian Stewart
Konnor Ray
44.37
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
4.
Christian Stewart
Daniel Walling
Konnor Ray
Gabriel Kidd
45.00
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
5.
Gabriel Kidd
Konnor Ray
Christian Stewart
Daniel Walling
45.88
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
6.
Tristan Camarillo
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
RJ Cobbs
46.05
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
7.
Marcus Burger
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
RJ Cobbs
46.25
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
8.
*
Marcus Burger
RJ Cobbs
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
46.26
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
9.
Tristan Camarillo
Daniel Walling
Gabriel Kidd
Christian Stewart
47.64
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
10.
Marcus Burger
RJ Cobbs
Myles Walters
Jaheim Miller
47.83
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
11.
Marcus Burger
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
Chris Cummings
48.80
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
12.
Marcus Burger
Max Elefterion
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
50.57
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
13.
Myles Walters
Jaheim Miller
Marcus Burger
Max Elefterion
50.81
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Gabriel Kidd
Konnor Ray
Daniel Walling
Elijah Waller
1:30.71
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
Gabriel Kidd
Daniel Walling
Konnor Ray
Elijah Waller
1:32.07
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
Gabriel Kidd
Konnor Ray
Christian Stewart
Daniel Walling
1:32.28
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
4.
Gabriel Kidd
Konnor Ray
Elijah Waller
Daniel Walling
1:33.53
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
5.
Elijah Waller
Gabriel Kidd
Konnor Ray
Daniel Walling
1:34.26
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
6.
Elijah Waller
Daniel Walling
Konnor Ray
Gabriel Kidd
1:35.39
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
7.
*
Marcus Burger
RJ Cobbs
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
1:38.58
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
8.
Marcus Burger
RJ Cobbs
Myles Walters
Jaheim Miller
1:39.82
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
9.
RJ Cobbs
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
Marcus Burger
1:40.23
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
10.
Myles Walters
Jaheim Miller
Marcus Burger
RJ Cobbs
1:42.12
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
11.
Marcus Burger
Chris Cummings
Jaheim Miller
Myles Walters
1:42.20
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
12.
RJ Cobbs
Myles Walters
Marcus Burger
Jaheim Miller
1:45.01
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Tristan Camarillo
Josh Cormack
Vance Lindley
Brandon Canaday
3:43.10
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
Josh Cormack
Brandon Canaday
Tristan Camarillo
Vance Lindley
3:46.91
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
3.
Josh Cormack
Vance Lindley
Brandon Canaday
Andrew Calfee
3:58.60
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
4.
Josh Cormack
Kayden Duff
Brandon Canaday
Andrew Calfee
4:00.65
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
5.
Josh Cormack
Andrew Calfee
Kayden Duff
Brandon Canaday
4:01.87
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Brandon Canaday
Vance Lindley
Kyle Peters
Mason Nettles
8:42.57
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
Brandon Canaday
Vance Lindley
Lucas Raney
Kyle Peters
9:08.76
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
*
Andrew Calfee
Kaden Duff
Michael Haddadin
Lucas Raney
9:28.06
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
4.
Brandon Canaday
Michael Haddadin
Mason Nettles
Lucas Raney
9:28.27
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
5.
Michael Haddadin
Kayden Duff
Lucas Raney
Mason Nettles
10:00.09
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
6.
Michael Haddadin
Kyle Peters
Kayden Duff
Mason Nettles
10:02.28
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
7.
Michael Haddadin
Chayse Dominick
Lucas Raney
Vance Lindley
10:09.85
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Nelson Staples
Ryan Muktar
Elijah Waller
Jasiah Miller
59.72
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
2.
*
Jasiah Miller
Nelson Staples
Elijah Waller
Ryan Muktar
59.98
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
William Lewis
Ryan Muktar
Elijah Waller
Nelson Staples
1:00.11
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
4.
Ryan Muktar
Elijah Waller
Nelson Staples
Jasiah Miller
1:00.59
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
5.
Ryan Muktar
Elijah Waller
William Lewis
Nelson Staples
1:01.20
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Ryan Muktar
Jasiah Miller
Nelson Staples
Elijah Waller
1:02.53
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Bowling Drake
28' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Issac Lambert
28' 9.75
PR
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
3.
9
Cameron Erskine
25' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
*
Issac Lambert
76' 4
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
*
Bowling Drake
75' 9
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
*
Cameron Erskine
65' 8
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ryan Muktar
6' 8
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
2.
12
Josh Cormack
5' 2
PR
Apr 25
HB Thomas Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
*
Ryan Muktar
21' 3.25
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
RJ Cobbs
19' 10
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
3.
10
Jasiah Miller
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
4.
10
Jaheim Miller
16' 5
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
5.
12
*
Chris Cummings
14' 7
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
*
Ama Ackon-Annan
12.46
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Kyndall Ince
12.83
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
3.
11
*
Salia Harris
12.97
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
4.
12
Nevaiah Simmons
13.18
PR
Apr 12
Patriot Classic
5.
10
Zyneria Grant
13.57
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
6.
10
Donya Burton
13.67
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
7.
9
*
Shyloh Mack
13.76
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
10
*
Djahnae Jackson
13.76
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
9.
10
*
London Mitchell
14.14
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
10.
9
*
Adelyn Turner
14.30
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
11.
9
*
Alasia Rogers
14.33
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
12.
11
Neveah Howard
14.45
Mar 23
Viking Classic
13.
10
*
Maliaya Harbin
14.56
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
14.
9
*
Janaiza Lawson
14.84
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
15.
9
Amiya Penn
15.51
PR
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
*
Ama Ackon-Annan
25.75
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Salia Harris
27.18
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
12
Kyndall Ince
28.45
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
4.
12
Nevaiah Simmons
28.46
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
5.
10
Lexi Thomas
28.66
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
6.
9
*
Shyloh Mack
28.67
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
7.
10
Zyneria Grant
29.02
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
8.
10
Djahnae Jackson
29.46
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
9.
9
*
Kendyl Hayhurst
29.56
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
10.
9
*
Alasia Rogers
30.35
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
11.
10
London Mitchell
31.80
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
12.
9
Adelyn Turner
31.95
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
13.
9
Janaiza Lawson
32.16
PR
Apr 9
Pikeview HS Invitational
14.
10
*
Maliaya Harbin
33.08
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
15.
9
*
Jennalea Toney
35.64
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Somalia Nelson
1:00.83
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
2.
12
Ama Ackon-Annan
1:03.00
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
3.
10
Bria Donatelli
1:03.05
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
4.
9
Carly Fisher
1:05.69
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
5.
9
*
Kendyl Hayhurst
1:08.25
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
6.
10
McKenzie Bragg
1:15.40
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
7.
9
Lillian Bostwick
1:17.25
PR
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
8.
9
Janaiza Lawson
1:17.83
PR
Apr 9
Pikeview HS Invitational
9.
10
Maya Panta
1:18.07
PR
Apr 9
Pikeview HS Invitational
10.
9
Alasia Rogers
1:19.26
PR
Apr 9
Pikeview HS Invitational
11.
9
Jennalea Toney
1:21.66
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
12.
10
London Mitchell
1:26.30
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
13.
9
Josi Patton
1:27.06
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
*
Bria Donatelli
2:28.95
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
*
Carly Fisher
2:44.19
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Ava Thomas
2:54.24
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
4.
10
Skyler Ren
2:55.77
PR
Mar 23
Viking Classic
5.
9
*
Leah White
2:58.78
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
6.
10
*
Maya Panta
2:59.19
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
7.
10
*
McKenzie Bragg
2:59.34
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
8.
10
*
Ava Saffouri
3:03.70
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
9.
10
Morgan Booth
3:04.65
PR
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
10.
10
*
Jasmine Haddadin
3:17.19
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
11.
9
Mckinley Kennedy
3:18.76
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
1600 Meters
1.
10
*
Skyler Ren
6:10.51
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
*
Morgan Booth
6:21.54
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
9
*
Leah White
6:22.67
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
4.
9
Carly Fisher
6:27.75
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
5.
12
Hannah Keiling
6:29.54
Mar 23
Viking Classic
6.
10
Ava Thomas
6:36.74
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
7.
9
Mckinley Kennedy
6:46.18
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Skyler Ren
14:05.17
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
2.
10
*
Morgan Booth
14:05.75
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Hannah Keiling
14:48.92
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
4.
9
Mckinley Kennedy
14:53.84
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
*
Lexi Thomas
16.68
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
*
Neveah Howard
17.45
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
12
Mia Houck
17.59
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
*
Nevaiah Simmons
46.93
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
10
Lexi Thomas
50.73
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
11
Neveah Howard
51.82
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Kyndall Ince
Ama Ackon-Annan
Salia Harris
Somalia Nelson
49.78
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
-
Kyndall Ince
Salia Harris
Ama Ackon-Annan
Somalia Nelson
50.16
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
Kyndall Ince
Salia Harris
Ama Ackon-Annan
Donya Burton
50.54
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
4.
Kyndall Ince
Salia Harris
Donya Burton
Somalia Nelson
51.45
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
5.
Amiya Penn
Shyloh Mack
Zyneria Grant
Donya Burton
52.01
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
6.
Kyndall Ince
Donya Burton
Ama Ackon-Annan
Somalia Nelson
52.24
Mar 23
Viking Classic
7.
9
*
Kendyl Hayhurst
Adelyn Turner
Janaiza Lawson
Alasia Rogers
55.14
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
8.
Amiya Penn
Shyloh Mack
Adelyn Turner
Zyneria Grant
55.85
Apr 9
Pikeview HS Invitational
9.
Amiya Penn
Adelyn Turner
Kendyl Hayhurst
Zyneria Grant
55.90
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
10.
London Mitchell
Alasia Rogers
Adelyn Turner
Janaiza Lawson
56.22
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
11.
Kendyl Hayhurst
Adelyn Turner
Zyneria Grant
Janaiza Lawson
56.91
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
12.
Adelyn Turner
Kendyl Hayhurst
Alasia Rogers
Maliaya Harbin
57.43
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
13.
London Mitchell
Djahnae Jackson
Lillian Bostwick
Janaiza Lawson
1:00.51
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Kyndall Ince
Salia Harris
Ama Ackon-Annan
Nevaiah Simmons
1:44.75
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
-
Kyndall Ince
Salia Harris
Ama Ackon-Annan
Somalia Nelson
1:49.04
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
3.
Kyndall Ince
Donya Burton
Ama Ackon-Annan
Somalia Nelson
1:51.59
Mar 23
Viking Classic
4.
*
Bria Donatelli
Carly Fisher
McKenzie Bragg
Shyloh Mack
1:55.99
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
5.
Amiya Penn
Shyloh Mack
Zyneria Grant
Djahnae Jackson
1:57.28
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
6.
*
Kendyl Hayhurst
Adelyn Turner
Zyneria Grant
Djahnae Jackson
1:57.61
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
7.
Shyloh Mack
Adelyn Turner
Kendyl Hayhurst
Zyneria Grant
1:59.96
Apr 9
Pikeview HS Invitational
8.
9
Amiya Penn
Adelyn Turner
Kendyl Hayhurst
Janaiza Lawson
2:04.81
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
9.
9
Adelyn Turner
Kendyl Hayhurst
Alasia Rogers
Janaiza Lawson
2:05.86
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
10.
Kendyl Hayhurst
Adelyn Turner
Zyneria Grant
Janaiza Lawson
2:08.97
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ama Ackon-Annan
Bria Donatelli
Lexi Thomas
Somalia Nelson
4:20.31
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
2.
Ama Ackon-Annan
Bria Donatelli
Kendyl Hayhurst
Somalia Nelson
4:20.91
Mar 23
Viking Classic
3.
-
Ama Ackon-Annan
Bria Donatelli
Nevaiah Simmons
Somalia Nelson
4:21.74
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
4.
Somalia Nelson
Bria Donatelli
Carly Fisher
Neveah Howard
4:22.33
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
5.
*
Somalia Nelson
Bria Donatelli
Carly Fisher
Mya Wooton
4:28.00
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
6.
Bria Donatelli
Carley Fisher
Skyler Ren
Ama Ackon-Annan
4:34.82
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
7.
Bria Donatelli
Carley Fisher
Salia Harris
Kyndall Ince
4:36.38
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
8.
9
Amiya Penn
Kendyl Hayhurst
Janaiza Lawson
Adelyn Turner
5:00.23
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
9.
Maya Panta
Morgan Booth
Janaiza Lawson
Adelyn Turner
5:11.28
Mar 23
Viking Classic
10.
McKenzie Bragg
Ava Thomas
Lillian Bostwick
Janaiza Lawson
5:11.89
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
11.
*
Ava Thomas
Maya Panta
Leah White
Morgan Booth
5:16.08
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
12.
Morgan Booth
Mckinley Kennedy
Ava Thomas
McKenzie Bragg
5:18.48
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
13.
Morgan Booth
McKenzie Bragg
Leah White
Maya Panta
5:24.24
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
14.
*
Janaiza Lawson
Alasia Rogers
Adelyn Turner
Maliaya Harbin
5:24.80
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
15.
9
Adelyn Turner
Kendyl Hayhurst
Janaiza Lawson
Jennalea Toney
5:25.37
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Carley Fisher
Skyler Ren
Ava Thomas
Bria Donatelli
10:37.03
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
Bria Donatelli
Carly Fisher
Hannah Keiling
Skyler Ren
10:55.40
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
3.
Carley Fisher
Skyler Ren
Hannah Keiling
Bria Donatelli
11:05.18
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
4.
Bria Donatelli
Carley Fisher
Ava Thomas
McKenzie Bragg
11:13.94
Mar 23
Viking Classic
5.
Bria Donatelli
Carley Fisher
Skyler Ren
Hannah Keiling
11:16.48
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
6.
Carley Fisher
Skyler Ren
Ava Thomas
Morgan Booth
12:02.78
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
7.
Leah White
McKenzie Bragg
Maya Panta
Morgan Booth
12:18.7h
Apr 9
Pikeview HS Invitational
8.
*
McKenzie Bragg
Maya Panta
Ava Saffouri
Mckinley Kennedy
12:18.79
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
9.
Maya Panta
McKenzie Bragg
Morgan Booth
Ava Thomas
12:20.03
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
10.
McKenzie Bragg
Morgan Booth
Maya Panta
Ava Saffouri
13:01.60
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Neveah Howard
Lexi Thomas
Donya Burton
Nevaiah Simmons
1:10.76
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
4x102.5 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Nevaiah Simmons
Kyndall Ince
Lexi Thomas
Neveah Howard
1:09.30
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Cadence Reid
33' 3
PR
Apr 13
Concord University HS Invitational
2.
10
Phoenix Gauldin
31' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers & Doc Hale Memorial HS Invitational
3.
12
*
Leiloni Manns
29' 0.5
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
4.
9
*
Audri Marshall
24' 10
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
5.
10
*
Donya Burton
20' 3.5
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
*
Leiloni Manns
117' 5.75
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
2.
9
*
Cadence Reid
99' 3
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
3.
10
Phoenix Gauldin
89' 1
PR
Mar 28
Independence HS Inv.
4.
9
Audri Marshall
64' 0
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Somalia Nelson
5' 3
PR
Apr 27
Tudors Biscuit World Charleston Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Nevaiah Simmons
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 19
Pete Culicerto HS Invitational
2.
12
Kyndall Ince
15' 4
Mar 23
Viking Classic
3.
10
*
Zyneria Grant
15' 1.5
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
4.
10
*
Donya Burton
15' 1
PR
May 3
Beckley's Last Chance Invitational
5.
11
Neveah Howard
13' 5
Mar 23
Viking Classic
*Recent improvement