Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Stevenson Blount
10.84
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
9
Deon Silas
11.01
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
11
Justin Turk
11.14
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
4.
10
Kaleb Moorer
12.25
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
200 Meters
1.
11
Jameson Miller
21.75
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
12
Stevenson Blount
22.31
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
11
Justin Turk
22.66
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
4.
9
Deon Silas
23.63
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
12
Nathan Fisher
24.22
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
400 Meters
1.
11
Jameson Miller
47.87
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
12
Stevenson Blount
51.65
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
3.
12
Nathan Fisher
52.66
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
9
Andrew Vega
55.08
Mar 10
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jackson Miller
1:57.22
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
2.
12
Mccrea Weller
2:02.90
PR
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
3.
12
Marcus Quinones
2:04.71
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
4.
9
Zach Harrigan
2:09.45
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
5.
12
Zach Whitmer
2:09.67
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
6.
11
Lincoln Frey`
2:10.87
Mar 10
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
7.
9
Andrew Vega
2:13.41
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Zach Whitmer
4:28.35
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
2.
9
Zach Harrigan
4:33.61
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
11
Ryan Gorman
4:39.76
Mar 10
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
4.
11
Davis Bly
4:40.77
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
12
Mccrea Weller
4:42.38
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
6.
10
Gabe Lara
4:43.08
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
7.
10
Ben Whitmer
4:46.59
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
8.
10
Nick Sowell
4:47.37
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
9.
11
Lincoln Frey`
4:57.43
PR
Mar 15
Saints Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Zach Whitmer
9:39.77
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
2.
11
Davis Bly
9:41.44
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
3.
12
Jack Losier
9:53.90
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
9
Zach Harrigan
9:55.55
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
5.
11
Ryan Gorman
10:05.17
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
6.
10
Ben Whitmer
10:06.99
PR
Mar 24
FSU Relays
7.
10
Nick Sowell
10:09.45
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
8.
10
Gabe Lara
10:14.09
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
10
Josh King
10:57.47
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
10.
11
Daniel Cerreta
11:04.87
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
11.
11
Garrett Young
11:08.45
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
12.
9
Ryan Campbell
11:15.50
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
13.
10
Rama Jonnalagadda
11:15.88
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
14.
9
Bryce Krueger
11:26.33
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
15.
11
John Bailey
11:26.52
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
16.
9
Lucas Portugese
11:27.59
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Aidan Bitter
14.92
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
2.
12
Max Carmody
15.08
PR
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
3.
11
Thompson Stephens
16.75
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
10
Aiden Norlem
18.12
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Aidan Bitter
39.88
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
12
Jelani Gordon martin
40.99
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
12
Max Carmody
41.85
PR
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
4.
11
Thompson Stephens
44.39
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.51
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.82
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Stevenson Blount
Jackson Miller
Jameson Miller
Nathan Fisher
3:19.90
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Nathan Fisher
Jameson Miller
Jackson Miller
Stevenson Blount
3:20.15
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.
Relay Team
3:23.30
Mar 24
FSU Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:13.99
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
2.
Mccrea Weller
Ben Whitmer
Marcus Quinones
Jackson Miller
8:14.21
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.
Marcus Quinones
Mccrea Weller
Zach Harrigan
Zach Whitmer
8:18.78
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:02.12
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:51.31
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:04.90
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Matthew Adcock
42' 6.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
12
Michael Cardinal
36' 5.75
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
3.
12
Spencer Lee
34' 6.25
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
4.
12
Mario Lavalle
31' 3
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
12
Chris Babb
27' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Spencer Lee
112' 0
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
12
Michael Cardinal
105' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
10
Matthew Adcock
97' 3
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
12
Chris Babb
95' 2
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Aidan Bitter
6' 8
Mar 24
FSU Relays
2.
12
Max Carmody
6' 0
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
3.
10
Kaleb Moorer
5' 8
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
Pole Vault
1.
10
Damien Santos
11' 6.25
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Branden Stucken
9' 6.25
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
10
Bradley Gonzalez
8' 0.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
Long Jump
1.
10
Aidan Bitter
20' 2.5
Mar 10
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
2.
12
Max Carmody
18' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
3.
10
Kaleb Moorer
18' 10
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
4.
10
Dean Patterson
16' 4
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
5.
9
Deon Silas
14' 5.25
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
Triple Jump
1.
10
Aiden Norlem
35' 10.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
11
Thompson Stephens
35' 3.5
Mar 10
Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational
3.
10
Dean Patterson
34' 2
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Zayne Jack
12.15
(-.8)
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
10
Ken'naria Gadson
12.28
(2.8)
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
3.
11
Giovanna Mallicote
12.47
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
12
Serena Gadson
12.55
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
5.
12
Jordon Sturgill
12.62
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
11
Hannah Brooks
12.86
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
9
Deborah Marlow
13.36
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
9
Rachel Garrison
14.20
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
11
Kaylie Mizerny
14.57
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ken'naria Gadson
24.59
(2.0)
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
2.
10
Zayne Jack
24.92
(1.0)
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Serena Gadson
25.45
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
4.
11
Giovanna Mallicote
25.53
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
11
Natalie Brown
26.21
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
11
Hannah Brooks
26.58
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
9
Deborah Marlow
28.16
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
9
Catherine Zykoski
29.45
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
11
Kaylie Mizerny
30.51
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Ken'naria Gadson
55.42
PR
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Serena Gadson
57.02
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
3.
11
Natalie Brown
59.08
PR
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
4.
10
Zayne Jack
59.52
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
5.
12
Dana Elkalazani
1:02.00
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
6.
11
Giovanna Mallicote
1:03.02
PR
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
7.
10
Nayeli Mccree
1:05.72
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
9
Deborah Marlow
1:05.85
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Magee
2:23.38
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Alexandra Straumann
2:25.87
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
12
Natale Hall
2:26.58
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
12
Dana Elkalazani
2:26.64
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
5.
10
Nayeli Mccree
2:39.79
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
6.
10
Kaitlyn Arko
2:40.88
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
7.
10
Jordan Bishman
2:51.11
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
8.
10
Jamie Brown
2:53.20
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Straumann
5:07.36
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
11
Sarah Magee
5:10.49
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
3.
12
Sophia Piniella
5:10.51
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
4.
12
Norah Fennelly
5:37.54
PR
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
5.
10
Jamie Brown
5:37.60
PR
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
6.
10
Anne Sullivan
5:50.79
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
7.
10
Kaitlyn Arko
6:13.85
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
8.
9
Katie Wisniewski
6:22.36
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
9.
10
Nayeli Mccree
6:23.36
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Piniella
11:01.08
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
11
Alexandra Straumann
11:12.89
PR
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
3.
11
Sarah Magee
12:21.85
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
4.
12
Norah Fennelly
12:27.18
PR
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
5.
10
Anne Sullivan
12:50.51
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
6.
10
Jordan Bishman
13:35.79
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
7.
9
Katie Wisniewski
14:55.52
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ashley Marcone
15.69
PR
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
2.
9
Lilou Stegeman
16.37
(-1.4)
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.
11
Ashley Allen
16.85
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
11
Camila Danker
18.67
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
5.
11
Harmony Shellman
19.19
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Haley Hernandez
46.76
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
12
Ashley Marcone
48.14
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Lilou Stegeman
48.70
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
4.
11
Sara Gofter
52.57
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
5.
9
Rebecca Bach
53.43
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
6.
9
Ryan Parson
55.09
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
9
Rachel Garrison
55.78
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
10
Merritt Stephens
55.80
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
9
Catherine Zykoski
56.31
PR
Apr 7
Steinbrenner Invitational
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Norah Fennelly
8:26.57
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
2.
10
Jamie Brown
8:49.83
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Hannah Brooks
Natalie Brown
Giovanna Mallicote
Zayne Jack
48.26
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
Zayne Jack
Natalie Brown
Hannah Brooks
Giovanna Mallicote
48.78
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
3.
Relay Team
49.07
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.17
Mar 31
Pepsi Florida Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Natalie Brown
Serena Gadson
Ken'Naria Gadson
Dana Elkalazani
3:58.15
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Dana Elkalazani
Ken'Naria Gadson
Natalie Brown
Serena Gadson
3:58.49
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.
Relay Team
4:05.61
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
Zayne Jack
Natalie Brown
Dana Elkalazani
Natale Hall
4:06.88
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
5.
Dana Elkalazani
Giovanna Mallicote
Hannah Brooks
Natalie Brown
4:10.83
Feb 24
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Serena Gadson
Alexandra Straumann
Sarah Magee
Ken'Naria Gadson
9:27.44
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Alexandra Straumann
Ken'Naria Gadson
Serena Gadson
Nayeli Mccree
9:31.58
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.
Relay Team
9:56.49
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:34.24
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:10.35
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Rachel Garrison
60' 11.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
High Jump
1.
9
Rebecca Bach
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
11
Harmony Shellman
4' 9.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
11
Camila Danker
4' 8
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
4.
9
Ryan Parson
4' 7.75
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
5.
11
Natalie Brown
4' 4
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
11
Ashley Allen
4' 4
PR
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jennifer Teixeira
11' 2
PR
Apr 3
Hillsborough County Championships
2.
12
Ashlyn Ludovici
11' 0
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
11
Kiley Beckwith
9' 0.25
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
10
Rebekah Hurwitz
8' 0.5
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
5.
10
Emily Beasley
7' 6
Feb 14
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ashley Allen
17' 2
(.0)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Hannah Brooks
15' 8.25
Mar 3
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
11
Sara Gofter
15' 6.25
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
4.
11
Kaylie Mizerny
14' 8.75
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
Triple Jump
1.
11
Harmony Shellman
36' 7.25
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
11
Sara Gofter
36' 3.75
(-.3)
May 5
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Ashley Allen
33' 3.5
PR
Mar 27
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conferenc..
4.
11
Kaylie Mizerny
31' 11
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 4A District 6
*Recent improvement