Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Rayon Dayton
12.74c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
8
Emilio Monahan
13.04c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
3.
8
Jimmy Taylor
13.34c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
4.
8
Devin Drake
13.64c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
5.
7
Alex Reyes
13.84c
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
6.
7
Jackson Moodenbaugh
13.96
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
7.
7
Rodrigo Morales
14.34c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
8.
7
Sebastian Higareda
14.54c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
9.
7
Dane McMillan
15.64c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
10.
7
Matthew Fitzpatrick
15.94c
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
11.
7
Brandon Picich
16.24c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
12.
7
Jayson Haytor
16.34c
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
13.
7
Wilson Foss
16.94c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
14.
8
Carl Webber
18.14c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
15.
7
Vinny Monroe
18.54c
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
200 Meters
1.
8
Rayon Dayton
26.14c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
2.
8
Devin Drake
27.84c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
3.
8
Alex Tomko
29.44c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
4.
8
Jimmy Taylor
29.74c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
7
Jackson Moodenbaugh
29.74c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
6.
7
Abraham Morales
29.84c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
7.
7
Rodrigo Morales
29.94c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
8.
7
Dylan Sears
32.54c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
9.
7
Vinny Monroe
57.84c
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
400 Meters
1.
7
Dane McMillan
1:12.24c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
2.
7
Jackson Moodenbaugh
1:12.44c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
3.
7
Zach Barnes
1:14.14c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
4.
7
Vinny Monroe
1:55.64c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
800 Meters
1.
7
Abraham Morales
2:49.3h
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
2.
7
Zach Barnes
2:52.67
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
1600 Meters
1.
8
Alex Tomko
5:36.0h
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
2.
7
Trey Brydon
6:30.9h
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Matthew Fitzpatrick
19.64c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Abraham Morales
19.94c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
3.
7
Dylan Sears
20.44c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
4.
7
Zach Barnes
20.74c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Wilson Foss
21.84c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
6.
7
Bradley Folkers
22.04c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Alex Tomko
18.24c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Jackson Moodenbaugh
Dane McMillan
Abraham Morales
Alex Reyes
55.24c
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
2.
Relay Team
56.13
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
8
Emilio Monahan
Jimmy Taylor
Devin Drake
Alex Tomko
2:00.1h
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
Relay Team
2:03.0h
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
3.
7
Wilson Foss
Matthew Fitzpatrick
Trey Brydon
Dylan Sears
2:18.5h
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Jimmy Taylor
32' 1
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
8
Rayon Dayton
30' 2
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
3.
7
Sebastian Higareda
29' 3
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
4.
7
Dylan Sears
22' 5.5
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
5.
8
Daniel Boone
20' 0
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
6.
7
Zach Barnes
19' 8.5
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
7.
7
Vinny Monroe
17' 1.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
8.
7
Jonathan Selin
15' 5.5
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
9.
8
Andrew Laudenglos
13' 9
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Rayon Dayton
120' 7
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Sebastian Higareda
89' 7
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
3.
7
Trey Brydon
68' 2
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
4.
8
Daniel Boone
60' 4
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
5.
8
Carl Webber
54' 0.5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
6.
7
Marcus Marmont
47' 5.5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
7.
7
Jayson Haytor
47' 2
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
8.
7
Zach Barnes
42' 11.5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
9.
8
Andrew Laudenglos
33' 10.5
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
10.
7
Jonathan Selin
28' 2.5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
7
Sebastian Higareda
99' 10
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
8
Sayge Lane
93' 5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
3.
7
Abraham Morales
93' 0
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
4.
8
Rayon Dayton
92' 7
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
5.
8
Daniel Boone
89' 11
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
6.
7
Trey Brydon
83' 2
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
7.
8
Alex Tomko
74' 0
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
8.
7
Marcus Marmont
67' 1
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
9.
7
Bradley Folkers
65' 3
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
10.
7
Wilson Foss
61' 4
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
11.
7
Dylan Sears
60' 5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
12.
7
Vinny Monroe
59' 5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
13.
8
Andrew Laudenglos
49' 0
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
14.
7
Jayson Haytor
47' 3
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
15.
7
Jonathan Selin
29' 6
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
High Jump
1.
8
Rayon Dayton
5' 4
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
2.
7
Rodrigo Morales
4' 8
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
3.
8
Sayge Lane
4' 4
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
4.
7
Abraham Morales
4' 0
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Long Jump
1.
8
Rayon Dayton
16' 7
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
2.
7
Alex Reyes
16' 0
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
3.
8
Emilio Monahan
15' 8
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
4.
8
Alex Tomko
14' 6
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Rodrigo Morales
14' 0.5
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
6.
7
Jackson Moodenbaugh
13' 10
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
7.
7
Abraham Morales
13' 4
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
8.
8
Sayge Lane
12' 11
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
9.
7
Dane McMillan
12' 9
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
10.
7
Trey Brydon
11' 10.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
11.
7
Zach Barnes
11' 10
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
12.
7
Sebastian Higareda
11' 2
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
13.
7
Bradley Folkers
10' 11.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
14.
8
Carl Webber
9' 8.5
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
15.
7
Marcus Marmont
7' 11
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
16.
8
Daniel Boone
7' 6
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
17.
7
Jonathan Selin
4' 3
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Maddie German
14.44c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
2.
7
Emily Daniels
14.96
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
3.
8
Kylie Tuengel
15.44c
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
4.
7
Katelyn Stevens
15.54c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Kacidy Such
15.74c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
6.
7
Kylie Bell
16.14c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
7
Kaliyah Bailey
16.14c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
8.
7
Amelia Moir
17.24c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
9.
7
Jillian Cobb
17.34c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
10.
8
Lillian Carley
18.54c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
11.
8
Gwen Heckard
20.64c
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
200 Meters
1.
8
Alyssa Scott-York
28.94c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Sharaya Brydon
29.96
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
3.
7
Jennifer Cole
30.84c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
4.
8
Savannah Lutz
31.14c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
5.
7
Emily Daniels
31.63
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
6.
8
Carsyn Munger
33.14c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
8
Taylor Strom
33.14c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
8.
7
Elizabeth Folkers
34.34c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
400 Meters
1.
8
Savannah Lutz
1:07.74c
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Jennifer Cole
1:11.02
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
3.
7
Sadie Carlyle
1:15.34c
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
4.
7
Amelia Moir
1:20.34c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
5.
7
McKenna Catron
1:44.44c
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
800 Meters
1.
7
Sadie Carlyle
2:51.8h
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Alyssa Scott-York
17.74c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
2.
8
Savannah Lutz
18.04c
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
3.
8
Taylor Strom
20.34c
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
4.
7
Kaliyah Bailey
20.84c
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Kacidy Such
20.86
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
6.
7
Elizabeth Folkers
21.14c
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
7.
8
Gwen Heckard
25.24c
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Kylie Tuengel
Alyssa Scott-York
Maddie German
Taylor Strom
58.24c
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
2.
Relay Team
59.10
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
3.
8
Kylie Tuengel
Maddie German
Taylor Strom
Alyssa Scott-York
59.34c
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
4.
8
Kylie Tuengel
Taylor Strom
Maddie German
Alyssa Scott-York
59.74c
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Hailey Lawrence
Emily Daniels
Sadie Carlyle
Sharaya Brydon
59.94c
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
4x400 Relay
1.
7
Kacidy Such
Ainsley Estes
Elizabeth Folkers
Jennifer Cole
5:20.7h
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
Relay Team
5:26.40
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
3.
7
Kylie Bell
Jennifer Cole
Ainsley Estes
Elizabeth Folkers
5:43.4h
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:19.4h
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Hailey Lawrence
Sadie Carlyle
Sharaya Brydon
Amelia Moir
2:22.0h
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
3.
7
Hailey Lawrence
Sharaya Brydon
Amelia Moir
Sadie Carlyle
2:25.4h
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Maddie German
26' 2.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Kylie Bell
21' 5.25
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
3.
7
Jillian Cobb
21' 1.5
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
4.
8
Gracie Thomsen
20' 4.75
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
5.
8
Carsyn Munger
20' 0
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
6.
7
McKenna Catron
19' 4
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
7.
7
Kacidy Such
18' 9.25
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
8.
8
Annette Alejandra
18' 3.25
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
9.
7
Kuhana Franck
15' 4.75
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
10.
7
Sarah Elledge
15' 3
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
11.
8
Lillian Carley
14' 2.5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
12.
7
Hailey Lawrence
14' 1.75
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Taylor Strom
76' 10.5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Kylie Bell
67' 11.5
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
3.
8
Gracie Thomsen
66' 11.5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
4.
8
Maddie German
65' 8
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Kacidy Such
64' 9.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
6.
8
Carsyn Munger
61' 5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
7.
8
Dulce Rivera
56' 3
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
8.
7
Jillian Cobb
55' 4
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
9.
8
Annette Alejandra
53' 0
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
10.
7
McKenna Catron
47' 10
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
11.
8
Kylee Estrada
42' 6
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
8
Maddie German
94' 0
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
8
Annette Alejandra
83' 1
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
3.
8
Dulce Rivera
82' 6
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
4.
8
Gracie Thomsen
81' 1
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Kaliyah Bailey
80' 7
PR
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
6.
7
Kylie Bell
79' 0
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
7.
7
Katelyn Stevens
68' 10
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
8.
7
Jillian Cobb
64' 6
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
9.
8
Carsyn Munger
60' 8
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
10.
7
Hailey Lawrence
52' 8
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
11.
7
Ainsley Estes
50' 6
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
12.
8
Kylee Estrada
45' 3
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
13.
7
Kuhana Franck
42' 6
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
14.
7
Sarah Elledge
33' 0
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
High Jump
1.
7
Kacidy Such
4' 4
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
7
Elizabeth Folkers
3' 10
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
Long Jump
1.
8
Alyssa Scott-York
13' 11
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
2.
8
Savannah Lutz
13' 4
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
3.
7
Sharaya Brydon
12' 7
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
4.
8
Dulce Rivera
12' 3.5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
5.
7
Elizabeth Folkers
12' 2
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
6.
7
Amelia Moir
11' 8
May 24
7th Grade Tri County District
7
Jennifer Cole
11' 8
PR
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
8.
8
Carsyn Munger
11' 3.5
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
9.
7
Emily Daniels
10' 11
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
10.
8
Taylor Strom
10' 8
May 5
Elma & Hoquiam @ Centralia
11.
7
Katelyn Stevens
10' 0
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
12.
7
Hailey Lawrence
9' 8
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
13.
7
Ainsley Estes
8' 11.5
PR
May 9
Centralia & Griffin @ Hoquiam
14.
7
McKenna Catron
8' 8
PR
May 18
Miller @ Hoquiam
15.
7
Kylie Bell
8' 2
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
16.
8
Gwen Heckard
7' 11.5
PR
May 12
Elma & Bush @ Hoquiam
17.
7
Jillian Cobb
7' 5
PR
May 3
Hoquiam & Miller @ Tumwater
*Recent improvement