100 Meters |
1. | - | | Brandon Massey | 11.21 (2.0)PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Arnold | 11.34cPR | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
3. | 11 | | Devin Cobb | 11.44cPR | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
4. | 12 | | Jason Mitchell | 11.74c | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
5. | 10 | | Tyler Manigault | 11.81 (2.0) | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
6. | 10 | | Kenneth Roach | 11.84c | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
7. | 11 | | Justin Griffin | 12.13PR | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
8. | 9 | | Ben Wooddell | 12.84c | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
9. | 11 | | Justin Ford | 12.94cPR | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
|
200 Meters |
1. | - | | Brandon Massey | 22.80 (2.0)PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Arnold | 23.16 (1.0)PR | Apr 11 | 23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field |
3. | 11 | | Devin Cobb | 23.39PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
4. | 10 | | Tyler Manigault | 23.84c | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
5. | 10 | | Kenneth Roach | 24.04cPR | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
6. | 12 | | Jason Mitchell | 24.74cPR | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
7. | 11 | | Adam Roach | 24.80PR | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
8. | 11 | | Austin Jones | 25.13PR | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
9. | 11 | | Justin Griffin | 25.27PR | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
10. | 10 | | Julian London | 25.54cPR | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
11. | 11 | | Tyler Sharpe | 26.14cPR | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
12. | 9 | | Ben Wooddell | 27.64c | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
|
400 Meters |
1. | - | | Thomas Nations | 51.93PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 10 | | Tyler Manigault | 53.94c | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
3. | - | | Brandon Massey | 55.28PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
4. | 11 | | Adam Roach | 55.74cPR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
5. | 11 | | Austin Jones | 55.94cPR | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
6. | 9 | | Ben Wooddell | 57.94c | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
7. | 11 | | Tyler Sharpe | 58.34cPR | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
8. | 11 | | Justin Ford | 59.34cPR | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
9. | 9 | | Jaylen Lewis | 59.54cPR | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
10. | 10 | | Austin Rose | 59.59 | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
11. | 12 | | Latrell Rankin | 59.84cPR | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
12. | 9 | | Dylan Reid | 59.94cPR | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
13. | 9 | | Sankalp Gotur | 1:11.59PR | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
|
800 Meters |
1. | - | | Ethan Deffke | 2:17.01PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 10 | | Ty Grewell | 2:21.2hPR | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
3. | 9 | | Ben Wooddell | 2:28.09PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
4. | 9 | | Alex Reed | 2:29.9h | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
5. | 10 | | Austin Rose | 2:30.8hPR | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
6. | 9 | | Sankalp Gotur | 2:46.38PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
7. | 9 | | John Sullivan | 2:57.21PR | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | - | | Ethan Deffke | 4:58.35PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 12 | | Evan Alpern | 5:02.58PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
3. | 12 | | Austin Alpern | 5:13.26PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
4. | 10 | | Nathaniel Schroeder | 5:19.1h | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
5. | 10 | | Ty Grewell | 5:29.1h | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
6. | 10 | | Austin Rose | 5:34.1hPR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
7. | 9 | | John Sullivan | 6:35.32 | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ty Grewell | 11:40.4hPR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
2. | 10 | | Nathaniel Schroeder | 12:08.08PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
3. | 10 | | Austin Rose | 13:22.5hPR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Corey Thompson | 14.69 (2.0)PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 10 | | Julian London | 16.39PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
3. | 10 | | Geoffrey Cunningham | 17.52 | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
4. | 11 | | Tyler Sharpe | 19.78PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Corey Thompson | 38.94PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 10 | | Julian London | 42.90PR | May 2 | 3A Midwest Regional Meet |
3. | 10 | | Geoffrey Cunningham | 44.94c | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
4. | 9 | | Jaydon Mizrahi | 48.84cPR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
5. | 11 | | Tyler Sharpe | 49.14cPR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Devin Cobb Jason Mitchell Tyler Arnold Justin Griffin | 44.34c | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
2. | - | | Devin Cobb Justin Griffin Jason Mitchell Kenny Roach | 44.84c | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
3. | - | | Kenny Roach Justin Griffin Devin Cobb Tyler Arnold | 45.04c | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
4. | - | | Jason Mitchell Devin Cobb Justin Griffin Kenny Roach | 45.14c | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 46.54c | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Devin Cobb Jason Mitchell Kenny Roach Tyler Arnold | 1:33.6h | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
2. | - | | Devin Cobb Justin Griffin Jason Mitchell Kenny Roach | 1:35.4h | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
3. | - | | Devin Cobb Austin Jones Jason Mitchell Kenny Roach | 1:35.9h | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 1:36.7h | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
5. | - | | Adam Roach Austin Jones Justin Griffin Tyler Manigault | 1:38.7h | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Adam Roach Austin Jones Tyler Arnold Tyler Manigault | 3:46.5h | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
2. | - | | Justin Griffin Austin Jones Tyler Arnold Tyler Manigault | 3:48.9h | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
3. | - | | Adam Roach Austin Jones Tyler Arnold Julian London | 3:50.01 | Apr 9 | East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC |
4. | - | | Austin Jones Donovan Stanley Julian London Tyler Manigault | 3:53.5h | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
5. | - | | Austin Jones Julian London Austin Rose Tyler Sharpe | 3:54.1h | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
6. | - | | Adam Roach Ben Wooddell Julian London Justin Griffin | 3:56.65 | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
7. | - | | Ben Wooddell Jayden Mizrahi Latrell Rankin Tyler Sharpe | 4:29.0h | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Austin Alpern Evan Alpern Ty Grewell Adam Roach | 9:34.0h | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
2. | - | | Austin Alpern Evan Alpern Adam Roach Addison Smith | 9:38.0h | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 10:03.0h | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | - | | Ronald Brown | 48' 0.5PR | Apr 4 | NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite |
2. | 11 | | Tommy Dawkins | 42' 7 | May 2 | 3A Midwest Regional Meet |
3. | 11 | | Agyei Baruti | 38' 8 | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
4. | 11 | | John Draper | 34' 4.5PR | Apr 14 | Cabarrus County Championships |
5. | 12 | | Andrew Watt | 34' 1PR | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
6. | 11 | | Andrew Marshall | 32' 11PR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Tommy Dawkins | 147' 10 | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
2. | 12 | | Andrew Watt | 98' 2PR | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
3. | 9 | | Cerrian Johnson | 93' 7 | Apr 22 | SPC Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Avery Jeffers | 5' 6 | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
2. | 11 | | Austin Jones | 5' 2 | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Nic Gee | 20' 1.5 | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
2. | 11 | | Myles Gooch | 19' 4.5 | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
3. | 11 | | Justin Ford | 16' 11PR | Mar 10 | Mount Pleasant #3 |
4. | 9 | | Jaylen Lewis | 16' 1.5PR | Mar 24 | East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Nic Gee | 43' 1PR | Apr 11 | 23rd Annual Taco Bell Track & Field |
2. | 11 | | Myles Gooch | 38' 11.5PR | Mar 19 | SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson |
3. | 9 | | Jaylen Lewis | 33' 5PR | Mar 12 | Con,CM, |
|