Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Myles Woods
6.80
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
12
Christian Batchlor
6.95
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
11
Maxwell Woods
6.99
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Coleman Zielinski
7.18
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
10
Oliver Bloom
7.51
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
6.
10
Jan Schierenbeck
7.66
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
7.
9
Stephen Santana
7.71
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
8.
12
Brian Gilbertson
7.74
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
9.
11
William Leatham
7.82
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
10.
10
Jordan Ahlness
7.92
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
11.
10
Isaac Miller
8.10
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
12.
11
Jack Grobel
8.13
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
13.
10
Charlie Wennerstrom
8.18
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
14.
7
Jaden Neunsinger
8.20
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
15.
11
Connor Huntley
8.23
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
16.
7
Gavin Gustad
8.30
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
17.
8
Jackson Hubbard
8.85
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Maxwell Woods
24.28
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
12
Tyler Beaton
24.57
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
10
Myles Woods
24.94
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
James Kopfmann
25.01
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
James Kopfmann
24.1h
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
12
Tyler Beaton
24.5h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
9
Zadok Dodoo
24.5h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
12
Ethan Weinandt
26.4h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Beaton
53.19
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
9
Zadok Dodoo
57.57
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
12
Ethan Weinandt
1:00.29
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
11
Joshua Spenler
1:03.47
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Cameron Stiele
58.9h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
12
Colin Scheller
59.2h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
9
James Kopfmann
1:00.0h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Coleman Zielinski
1:01.1h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
10
Leyton Mau
1:02.8h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
6.
11
Colin Owens
1:03.9h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
11
Joshua Spenler
1:03.9h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
8.
12
Ethan Weinandt
1:06.4h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
9.
9
Connor Clemons
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
10.
11
Wesley Erpelding
1:07.2h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
11.
8
Kazimir Korzenowski
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
12.
8
Joshua Wallis
1:17.2h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Stiele
2:15.45
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
11
Colin Owens
2:28.58
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
11
Joshua Spenler
2:33.49
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
7
Gavin Gustad
2:34.30
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
8
Isaak Feuerhelm
2:37.71
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
6.
9
Greyson Crowley
2:38.21
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
7.
8
Joshua Wallis
3:04.27
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Colin Scheller
4:46.22
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
10
Leyton Mau
5:15.49
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
11
Wesley Erpelding
5:19.97
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
8
Kazimir Korzenowski
5:24.25
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
8
Isaak Feuerhelm
5:28.73
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
6.
9
Greyson Crowley
5:42.33
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
7.
8
Joseph Gorsuch
6:10.47
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Zadok Dodoo
9.29
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
10
Braden Burke
10.76
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tyler Beaton
Ethan Weinandt
James Kopfmann
Zadok Dodoo
1:44.15
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Leyton Mau
Cameron Stiele
Wesley Erpelding
Colin Scheller
4:08.43
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
Coleman Zielinski
James Kopfmann
Jaden Neunsinger
Gavin Gustad
4:14.35
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
Oliver Bloom
Jan Schierenbeck
Isaac Miller
Charlie Wennerstrom
4:19.33
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
Joshua Wallis
Ethan Weinandt
Joshua Spenler
Colin Owens
4:22.74
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
Yaghnesh Swayampu
Kazimir Korzenowski
Joseph Gorsuch
Loghan Gustad
4:39.79
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Peter Hiebert
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
10
Owen Sevald
35' 1
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
11
William Leatham
32' 10
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
10
Charles Evangelista
26' 8
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
11
Javohn Allison
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Christian Batchlor
5' 9
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
9
James Kopfmann
5' 3
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
9
Coleman Zielinski
5' 3
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brian Gilbertson
10' 6
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
11
Jack Grobel
8' 6
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Christian Batchlor
21' 4
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
11
Maxwell Woods
19' 11
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
10
Myles Woods
19' 4
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
10
Braden Burke
17' 4
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Christian Batchlor
42' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
10
Braden Burke
33' 0
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Bella Naples
7.92
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
12
Anna Lacy
8.01
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
7
Beraiah-Grace Dodoo
8.06
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
11
Lilian Sather
8.42
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
10
Maya Feuerhelm
8.44
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
6.
8
MacKenzie Jensen
8.46
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
7.
10
Caplyn Cusick
8.60
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
8.
9
Emma Bloom
8.91
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
9.
7
Natalee Karus
9.84
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
10.
9
Sofia Erickson
9.89
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Bella Naples
27.89
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
12
Olivia Hansen
30.01
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
7
Beraiah-Grace Dodoo
30.04
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Sofia Erickson
32.80
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Olivia Hansen
28.0h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
8
Marnie Hansen
28.4h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
8
Madelyn Faust
28.6h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
11
Hanna Taha
30.3h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Bella Naples
1:03.74
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
8
Madelyn Faust
1:06.89
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
12
Olivia Hansen
1:08.72
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Sofia Erickson
1:14.53
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jennifer Pierson
1:05.1h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
8
Marnie Hansen
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
8
Evalyn Theobald
1:09.0h
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
11
Marissa Long
1:09.4h
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
11
Anelise Hubbard
1:13.8h
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
6.
9
Lily Tisor
1:14.1h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
7.
7
Beraiah-Grace Dodoo
1:18.2h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
8.
10
Kysa Petersen
1:19.0h
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
9.
9
Olive Tritabaugh
1:19.6h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
10.
9
Emma Bloom
1:23.3h
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
11.
7
Natalee Karus
1:27.7h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
12.
10
Jayla Piehl
1:30.6h
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Marissa Long
2:25.72
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
11
Jennifer Pierson
2:42.42
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
11
Anelise Hubbard
2:59.37
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Madalyn Westvig
3:02.63
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
7
Christina Blackowiak
3:06.35
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Marissa Long
5:09.75
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
8
Evalyn Theobald
5:50.48
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
8
Eliana Lindquist
6:10.07
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Madalyn Westvig
6:39.99
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
7
Christina Blackowiak
6:41.91
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Karis Schmidt
11.38
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
11
Kate Yezzi
11.44
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
10
Kysa Petersen
11.45
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Ellie Jacobs
11.76
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
10
Maya Feuerhelm
13.22
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Madelyn Faust
Hanna Taha
Marnie Hansen
Haylee Bode
1:55.34
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Anelise Hubbard
Jennifer Pierson
Marnie Hansen
Evalyn Theobald
4:36.99
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
Kate Yezzi
Maya Feuerhelm
Karis Schmidt
Ellie Jacobs
4:52.82
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
Kysa Petersen
Caplyn Cusick
Emma Bloom
Beraiah-grace Dodoo
5:09.54
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
Jayla Piehl
Olive Tritabaugh
Natalee Karus
Adelyn Houle
5:31.99
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Avery Linder
31' 8
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
10
Sienna Hubbard
28' 7.25
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
10
Nadia Gilbertson
21' 11.75
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
12
Anna Lacy
21' 10
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
10
Haileigh Kohler
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Kate Yezzi
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
9
Olive Tritabaugh
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
10
Maya Feuerhelm
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
11
Karis Schmidt
3' 9
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lilian Sather
9' 6
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
8
MacKenzie Jensen
7' 0
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Anna Lacy
14' 7
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
2.
11
Hanna Taha
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
3.
8
Marnie Hansen
13' 3
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
4.
9
Bella Naples
12' 7
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
5.
8
Madelyn Faust
11' 0
PR
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Hanna Taha
28' 6
Apr 8
Orono Indoor Invite
*Recent improvement