Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
1980
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Jack Redmond
9.24c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
2.
8
Tyler Burrows
9.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
3.
8
Path Fillion
10.44c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8
Thomas Prin
10.44c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
5.
8
Kyle Marshall
10.54c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
6.
7
Juan Student
10.84c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7.
7
Jonah Ervin
10.94c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8.
8
Dylan Wonch
11.14c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
9.
7
Gabe Jackson
11.54c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
10.
8
Blake Ellis
11.64c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
11.
7
Tyler Martin
11.80
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
12.
7
Steven Nguyen
12.70
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
100 Meters
1.
7
Demetri Griffin
12.10
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
2.
8
Jack Redmond
12.84c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
3.
8
Christian Smilo-Morgan
12.90
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
4.
8
Tyler Beeman
13.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
5.
8
Zane Sixberry
13.47
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
6.
8
Colby Berryhill
13.70
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7.
8
Ryan Colores
13.80
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8.
7
Jack Payton
14.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
9.
8
Ace Cordell
14.10
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
10.
7
Luke Taylor
14.20
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
11.
7
Ben Wroblewski
14.24c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
8
Tyler Burrows
14.24c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
13.
7
Atreyu Franks
14.30
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8
Adam Spayd
14.30
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
15.
8
Thomas Prin
14.34c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
16.
8
Kyle Marshall
14.44c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
17.
7
Turner Felton
14.50
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
18.
8
Paul Kisell
14.60
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
19.
7
Charlie Driessnack
14.70
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
20.
7
Chauncey Utterback
14.74c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
21.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
14.90
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
22.
7
Juan Student
14.94c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
23.
8
Caleb Marshall
15.20
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7
Jonah Ervin
15.20
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
25.
7
Willem Miret
15.24c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
26.
8
Dylan Wonch
15.30
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
27.
7
Duncan Christiansen
15.40
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
28.
7
Gabe Jackson
15.60
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
29.
8
Path Fillion
15.80
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
30.
7
Adam Keeler
16.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
31.
7
Tyler Martin
16.44c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
32.
7
Steven Nguyen
16.94c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
33.
7
Connor Dunn
17.10
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
34.
8
Blake Ellis
17.60
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
35.
7
Nathan Allen
17.90
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Jack Redmond
12.10
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
2.
8
Zane Sixberry
12.50
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
3.
8
Tyler Beeman
13.0h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
4.
8
Colby Berryhill
13.1h
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
5.
7
Luke Taylor
13.3h
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
6.
7
Ben Wroblewski
13.9h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
7.
8
Tyler Burrows
15.0h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
8.
8
Kyle Marshall
15.2h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
9.
7
Juan Student
15.8h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
200 Meters
1.
7
Demetri Griffin
25.04c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
2.
8
Ace Cordell
26.44c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
3.
8
Zane Sixberry
27.84c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
4.
7
Jack Payton
28.50
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
5.
8
Tyler Beeman
28.60
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
6.
8
Adam Spayd
29.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7.
7
Luke Taylor
29.30
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8.
7
Turner Felton
29.50
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
9.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
30.10
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
10.
8
Paul Kisell
30.64c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
11.
7
Juan Student
30.80
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
12.
7
Ben Wroblewski
31.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
13.
7
Chauncey Utterback
31.04c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
14.
8
Caleb Marshall
31.20
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8
Colby Berryhill
31.20
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
16.
8
Dylan Wonch
31.24c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
17.
7
Charlie Driessnack
31.34c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Willem Miret
31.34c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
19.
8
Kyle Marshall
31.50
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
20.
7
Jonah Ervin
32.04c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
21.
7
Atreyu Franks
32.40
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
22.
8
Tyler Burrows
32.50
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
23.
8
Thomas Prin
32.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
24.
8
Ryan Colores
32.80
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
25.
7
Adam Keeler
33.50
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
26.
8
Path Fillion
33.70
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
27.
7
Connor Dunn
34.94c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
28.
7
Duncan Christiansen
35.40
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
29.
7
Tyler Martin
35.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
30.
7
Nathan Allen
37.70
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
31.
7
Gabe Jackson
40.20
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
32.
7
Steven Nguyen
40.50
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
33.
8
Blake Ellis
41.70
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Demetri Griffin
22.4h
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
2.
8
Ace Cordell
24.7h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
3.
8
Zane Sixberry
26.14
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4.
7
Jack Payton
26.60
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
5.
8
Tyler Beeman
28.28
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
6.
7
Chauncey Utterback
29.3h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
7.
8
Paul Kisell
31.2h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
8.
8
Kyle Marshall
31.6h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
9.
8
Dylan Wonch
32.4h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
10.
7
Jonah Ervin
33.1h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
400 Meters
1.
7
Demetri Griffin
55.81
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
8
Christian Smilo-Morgan
1:04.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
3.
8
Tyler Beeman
1:05.80
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
4.
8
Ryan Colores
1:06.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8
Jack Redmond
1:06.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
6.
7
Jack Payton
1:06.10
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7.
8
Adam Spayd
1:07.14c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
8.
7
Turner Felton
1:07.50
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
9.
7
Luke Taylor
1:07.80
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
10.
7
Chauncey Utterback
1:08.14c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
11.
8
Zane Sixberry
1:08.20
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
12.
8
Caleb Marshall
1:08.45
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
13.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
1:08.90
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
14.
8
Ace Cordell
1:09.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
15.
8
Colby Berryhill
1:10.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
16.
8
Paul Kisell
1:11.94c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
17.
7
Charlie Driessnack
1:13.14c
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
18.
7
Jonah Ervin
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
19.
7
Ben Wroblewski
1:16.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
20.
8
Dylan Wonch
1:16.40
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8
Path Fillion
1:16.40
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
22.
8
Kyle Marshall
1:16.50
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
23.
7
Adam Keeler
1:17.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
24.
7
Willem Miret
1:17.50
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
25.
7
Atreyu Franks
1:19.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
26.
8
Tyler Burrows
1:20.80
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
27.
7
Juan Student
1:21.50
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
28.
7
Duncan Christiansen
1:23.20
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7
Nathan Allen
1:23.20
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
30.
7
Connor Dunn
1:24.20
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
31.
7
Tyler Martin
1:34.20
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
32.
7
Gabe Jackson
1:34.30
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
33.
8
Thomas Prin
1:36.70
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
34.
7
Steven Nguyen
1:38.90
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
35.
8
Blake Ellis
1:42.20
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Demetri Griffin
58.0h
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
2.
8
Ryan Colores
1:02.8h
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
8
Christian Smilo-Morgan
1:03.4h
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
7
Turner Felton
1:03.4h
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
5.
7
Jack Payton
1:03.8h
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
6.
7
Luke Taylor
1:04.20
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
7.
8
Colby Berryhill
1:04.7h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
8.
8
Adam Spayd
1:05.4h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
9.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
1:07.1h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
10.
7
Charlie Driessnack
1:10.0h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
11.
7
Adam Keeler
1:13.0h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
12.
7
Nathan Allen
1:24.0h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
13.
7
Duncan Christiansen
1:29.0h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
800 Meters
1.
8
Ryan Colores
2:30.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
2.
7
Luke Taylor
2:33.13
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
8
Christian Smilo-Morgan
2:37.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
4.
8
Tyler Beeman
2:41.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7
Demetri Griffin
2:41.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
6.
7
Jack Payton
2:42.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7.
8
Paul Kisell
2:43.99
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
8.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
2:46.8h
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
9.
7
Charlie Driessnack
2:47.63
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
10.
7
Turner Felton
2:49.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
11.
8
Ace Cordell
2:54.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8
Colby Berryhill
2:54.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
13.
8
Path Fillion
2:55.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
8
Zane Sixberry
2:55.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
15.
8
Dylan Wonch
2:56.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
16.
8
Kyle Marshall
2:58.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7
Atreyu Franks
2:58.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
18.
7
Adam Keeler
3:03.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
19.
8
Caleb Marshall
3:05.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
20.
8
Adam Spayd
3:07.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7
Willem Miret
3:07.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
22.
7
Nathan Allen
3:12.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7
Juan Student
3:12.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
24.
8
Tyler Burrows
3:20.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
25.
7
Ben Wroblewski
3:21.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
26.
7
Connor Dunn
3:23.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
7
Duncan Christiansen
3:23.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
28.
7
Jonah Ervin
3:24.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
29.
7
Chauncey Utterback
3:28.00
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
30.
7
Tyler Martin
3:36.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
31.
7
Gabe Jackson
3:57.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
32.
7
Steven Nguyen
4:01.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
33.
8
Blake Ellis
4:08.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
34.
8
Thomas Prin
4:19.00
PR
Apr 15
Oilers Time Trials
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Ryan Colores
2:34.00
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
2.
7
Luke Taylor
2:36.00
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
3.
8
Christian Smilo-Morgan
2:36.6h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
4.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
2:40.1h
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
5.
7
Charlie Driessnack
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
6.
8
Paul Kisell
2:57.2h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Turner Felton
4:05.3h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
1600 Meters
1.
7
Turner Felton
5:56.41
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
5:59.3h
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
3.
7
Atreyu Franks
6:45.3h
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4.
7
Nathan Allen
7:12.90
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
6:04.6h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
2400 Meters
1.
7
Luke Taylor
7:52.92
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
3200 Meters
1.
8
Tyler Beeman
12:41.0h
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
2.
8
Nicholas DeMattel
13:24.65
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
7
Nathan Allen
15:38.14
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Path Fillion
10.61
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
8
Caleb Marshall
10.99
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
8
Adam Spayd
11.14c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
4.
7
Atreyu Franks
11.21
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
5.
7
Willem Miret
11.44c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
6.
7
Duncan Christiansen
12.17
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
7.
7
Adam Keeler
12.34c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
8.
7
Juan Student
12.80
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
9.
7
Steven Nguyen
13.45
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
55m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
8
Path Fillion
10.7h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
8
Caleb Marshall
10.7h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
3.
8
Adam Spayd
10.8h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
4.
7
Willem Miret
10.9h
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Turner Felton
32.04c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
2.
8
Adam Spayd
32.54c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
3.
8
Path Fillion
33.32
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
4.
8
Caleb Marshall
34.34c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
5.
7
Atreyu Franks
35.14c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
6.
7
Adam Keeler
36.74c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
7.
7
Duncan Christiansen
39.80
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
8.
7
Nathan Allen
40.34c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Tyler Beeman
Colby Berryhill
Will Potter
Jack Redmond
52.14c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
2.
-
Zane Sixberry
Colby Berryhill
Luke Taylor
Jack Redmond
52.60
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
8
Tyler Beeman
Colby Berryhill
Zane Sixberry
Jack Redmond
53.14c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4.
8
Zane Sixberry
Tyler Beeman
Colby Berryhill
Jack Redmond
53.98
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
5.
-
Zane Sixberry
Luke Taylor
Ben Wroblewski
Jack Redmond
55.24c
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
6.
-
Tyler Burrows
Kyle Marshall
Juan Student
Ben Wroblewski
59.89
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ace Cordell
Will Potter
Jack Payton
Demetri Griffin
1:46.3h
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
2.
-
Ace Cordell
Zane Sixberry
Jack Payton
Demetri Griffin
1:46.5h
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
3.
-
Zane Sixberry
Jack Payton
Tyler Beeman
Ace Cordell
1:51.8h
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4.
-
Zane Sixberry
Jack Payton
Paul Kisell
Ace Cordell
1:54.48
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
5.
-
Dylan Wonch
Kyle Marshall
Jonah Ervin
Chauncey Utterback
2:05.41
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Colores
Jack Payton
Turner Felton
Christian Smilo-Morgan
4:15.50
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
-
Christian Smilo-Morgan
Ryan Colores
Jack Payton
Demetri Griffin
4:17.9h
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
3.
-
Relay Team
4:23.4h
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4.
7
Adam Keeler
Duncan Christiansen
Nathan Allen
Charlie Driessnack
4:59.97
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Luke Taylor
Christian Smilo-Morgan
Nicholas DeMattel
Ryan Colores
10:41.4h
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
2.
-
Luke Taylor
Christian Smilo-Morgan
Charlie Driessnack
Ryan Colores
10:55.4h
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Demetri Griffin
Jack Redmond
Tyler Beeman
Colby Berryhill
1:57.40
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Turner Felton
Zane Sixberry
Ace Cordell
Adam Spayd
3:04.53
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Turner Felton
Luke Taylor
Christian Smilo-Morgan
Nicholas DeMattel
13:55.28
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Adam Spayd
Caleb Marshall
Willem Miret
Path Fillion
42.35
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Ace Cordell
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
2.
8
Tyler Beeman
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Ace Cordell
41' 8
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
8
Tyler Beeman
40' 8
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
8
Blake Ellis
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
High Jump
1.
7
Demetri Griffin
5' 8
May 27
2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.
7
Jack Payton
5' 1
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
3.
7
Luke Taylor
4' 8
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
4.
7
Charlie Driessnack
4' 0
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
Long Jump
1.
8
Ryan Colores
15' 5
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
7
Demetri Griffin
15' 2.75
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
3.
8
Christian Smilo-Morgan
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
4.
7
Ben Wroblewski
13' 9
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
5.
8
Colby Berryhill
13' 4
PR
May 7
Ithaca MS Relays
6.
7
Charlie Driessnack
12' 10
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
7.
8
Tyler Burrows
12' 8
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
8.
8
Caleb Marshall
12' 6
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
9.
7
Gabe Jackson
12' 5
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
10.
8
Kyle Marshall
12' 2
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
11.
7
Juan Student
9' 10
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
12.
8
Dylan Wonch
9' 6.5
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
13.
8
Blake Ellis
8' 1
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Jasmine Dortch
9.94c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
2.
8
Regan Selvidge
10.24c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
3.
8
Megan Pulver
10.34c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
4.
7
Emily Bergman
10.64c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
5.
8
Mia Vanderveen
10.84c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
6.
8
Maddie Fox
11.04c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Rachel Bloomfield
11.04c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8.
7
Lilly Kowalczyk
11.14c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
9.
8
Samantha Kipp
11.24c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
10.
8
Emma Lindahl
11.34c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Jocelyn Strandskov
11.34c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
8
Destiney Debruine
11.34c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
13.
8
Alyssa Kovitz
11.54c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Maggie Pashenee
11.54c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
15.
8
Sarah Meadows
11.64c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
16.
7
Allison Tewari
11.74c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
17.
7
Mackenzie Purtill
11.84c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
18.
8
Addison Goecker
12.14c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
8
Ally Kaniski
12.14c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
20.
8
Hailey Paulson
12.24c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
8
Bianca Brown
12.24c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
22.
8
Taylor Williams
12.34c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Adriah Zaika
12.34c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
24.
7
Monica Djietror
12.54c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
25.
7
Aubrey Beeman
12.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8
Kimberly Chamberlain
12.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
27.
8
Kaylee Warren
12.94c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
28.
7
Mya McDiarmid
13.34c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
29.
7
Maggie Pope
13.44c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
30.
8
Shannon Fitzgerald
13.64c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
7
Elizabeth Brigham
13.64c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
32.
7
Malaak Dabas
13.74c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
100 Meters
1.
7
Jasmine Dortch
13.84c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
2.
8
Hilary Prout
14.39
PR
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
3.
8
Regan Selvidge
14.44c
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4.
7
Emily Bergman
14.84c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
8
Megan Pulver
14.84c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
6.
8
Sophie Perry
15.04c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
7.
8
Emma Lindahl
15.34c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Tellana Nystrom
15.34c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
9.
7
Lilly Kowalczyk
15.64c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
10.
7
Brianna Mata
16.04c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
7
Rachel Bloomfield
16.04c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
12.
8
Maddie Fox
16.24c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
7
Madison Auker
16.24c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
7
Jocelyn Strandskov
16.24c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
15.
8
Alyssa Kovitz
16.34c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
16.
7
Maggie Pashenee
16.64c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Adriah Zaika
16.64c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
18.
7
Mya McDiarmid
16.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8
Destiney Debruine
16.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
20.
8
Addison Goecker
16.84c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
21.
8
Ally Kaniski
16.94c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8
Samantha Kipp
16.94c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
23.
8
Hailey Paulson
17.14c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
24.
7
Paige Birchmeier
17.24c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
7
Priscilla Niekamp
17.24c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
26.
7
Allison Tewari
17.44c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
27.
8
Sydney White
17.54c
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
28.
8
Taylor Williams
17.74c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
29.
7
Amanda Nguyen
17.84c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
30.
8
Kaylee Warren
18.14c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Monica Djietror
18.14c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
32.
8
Kimberly Chamberlain
18.24c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
33.
8
Hailey Henrie
18.64c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
34.
7
Mackenzie Purtill
19.44c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
35.
7
Elizabeth Brigham
19.54c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
200 Meters
1.
7
Jasmine Dortch
28.64c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
2.
8
Sophie Perry
31.04c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Abby Rowden
31.04c
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4.
8
Schyler Mars
31.14c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
5.
7
Taylor Northrop
31.74c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
6.
8
Maddie Fox
31.94c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7.
7
Paige Hassen
32.14c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8.
8
Javira Griffin
33.34c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
9.
8
Lucy Fleming
33.44c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
10.
8
Molly Slusher
33.64c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
11.
7
Brianna Mata
33.84c
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
12.
7
Alina Swaney
34.34c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
13.
7
Ashley Shellenbarger
34.84c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
14.
7
Maggie Pashenee
34.94c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
15.
8
Emma Lindahl
35.14c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
16.
7
Madison Auker
35.24c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
17.
7
Briana Bixby
36.04c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
8
Sydney White
36.04c
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
19.
8
Alisha Melcher
36.24c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
20.
8
Addison Goecker
36.64c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
21.
7
Mattea Merrill
36.94c
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
22.
7
Hannah Caldwell
39.34c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
23.
8
Kaylee Warren
39.44c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
24.
8
Taylor Williams
40.54c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
25.
8
Hailey Henrie
41.74c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
26.
7
Elizabeth Brigham
42.54c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
27.
7
Hannah Sanders
42.74c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
28.
7
Aubrey Beeman
44.94c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
29.
7
Maggie Pope
47.34c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
30.
7
Monica Djietror
49.84c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
400 Meters
1.
7
Emma Elmquist
1:02.70
PR
May 27
2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.
8
Paige Haggart
1:07.68
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
8
Schyler Mars
1:09.20
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
4.
8
Alivia Clark
1:13.14c
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
5.
7
Hannah Sanders
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
6.
8
Javira Griffin
1:17.14c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
7
Lilly Kowalczyk
1:17.14c
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
8
Molly Slusher
1:17.14c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
9.
7
Ashley Rautanen
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
10.
8
Destiney Debruine
1:19.14c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
7
Ashley Shellenbarger
1:19.14c
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
12.
7
Briana Bixby
1:21.14c
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
13.
8
Alisha Melcher
1:23.14c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
14.
7
Priscilla Niekamp
1:24.14c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
15.
7
Mattea Merrill
1:25.14c
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
16.
7
Emily Wilczak
1:27.14c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
17.
7
Hannah Caldwell
1:28.14c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
18.
8
Addison Goecker
1:31.14c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
19.
8
Kimberly Chamberlain
1:37.14c
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
20.
7
Maggie Pope
1:55.14c
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
800 Meters
1.
7
Brigid Boyle
2:41.83
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
8
Harley Flachs
2:46.0h
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
3.
8
Schyler Mars
2:51.0h
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4.
8
Alivia Clark
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
5.
7
Maleah Blake
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
6.
8
Javira Griffin
3:06.0h
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
7.
8
Caitlin DuCharme
3:08.0h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
8.
7
Mattea Merrill
3:15.0h
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
9.
7
Briana Bixby
3:17.0h
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
10.
7
Emily Wilczak
3:22.0h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
11.
8
Samantha Kipp
3:35.0h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
12.
7
Julia Hoffman
4:20.0h
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
1500 Meters
1.
7
Taylor Northrop
5:52.04
PR
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
2.
7
Maddison McBride
5:53.56
PR
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
1600 Meters
1.
7
Maddison McBride
6:04.64
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
7
Taylor Northrop
6:22.42
PR
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
7
Makia Robinson
6:24.0h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4.
8
Harley Flachs
6:25.6h
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
5.
7
Alina Swaney
6:44.0h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
6.
7
Ashley Rautanen
7:23.0h
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
3200 Meters
1.
7
Brigid Boyle
14:02.0h
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
2.
7
Makia Robinson
15:41.50
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Hilary Prout
10.04c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
2.
7
Maleah Blake
11.14c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
3.
8
Lucy Fleming
11.34c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
4.
8
Samantha Kipp
11.54c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
5.
7
Jocelyn Strandskov
11.64c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Mackenzie Purtill
11.64c
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
7.
7
Abby Rowden
11.74c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8.
7
Maggie Pashenee
11.84c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8
Sarah Meadows
11.84c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
10.
7
Ashley Rautanen
11.94c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
11.
7
Ashley Shellenbarger
12.44c
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
12.
7
Julia Hoffman
13.14c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
13.
7
Madison Auker
21.34c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Emma Elmquist
31.94
May 27
2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.
8
Hilary Prout
33.28
PR
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
3.
7
Maddison McBride
35.43
PR
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
4.
7
Makia Robinson
38.04c
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
5.
8
Lexi Weekley
39.64c
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Regan Selvidge
Hilary Prout
Abby Rowden
Jasmine Dortch
56.34
May 27
2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.
-
Regan Selvidge
Abby Rowden
Emily Bergman
Jasmine Dortch
57.39
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
3.
-
Emily Bergman
Tellana Nystrom
Paige Hassen
Hilary Prout
1:00.14c
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
-
Tellana Nystrom
Hilary Prout
Abby Rowden
Megan Pulver
1:00.14c
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
5.
-
Paige Hassen
Maddie Fox
Tellana Nystrom
Megan Pulver
1:00.74c
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
6.
-
Tellena Nystrom
Abby Rowden
Hilary Prout
Megan Pulver
1:01.14c
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Regan Selvidge
Sophie Perry
Abby Rowden
Jasmine Dortch
1:58.51
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
-
Regan Selvidge
Sophie Perry
Jasmine Dortch
Abby Rowden
2:00.39
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
3.
-
Paige Hassen
Schyler Mars
Regan Selvidge
Jasmine Dortch
2:01.0h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4.
-
Abby Rowden
Sophie Perry
Hilary Prout
Regan Selvidge
2:05.0h
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
5.
-
Paige Hassen
Schyler Mars
Abby Rowden
Jasmine Dortch
2:06.0h
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
6.
-
Paige Hassen
Sophie Perry
Alivia Clark
Jasmine Dortch
2:09.0h
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Harley Flachs
Paige Haggart
Schyler Mars
Emma Elmquist
4:41.52
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
-
Harley Flachs
Maleah Blake
Paige Haggart
Alivia Clark
4:44.0h
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
3.
-
Alivia Clark
Schyler Mars
Sophie Perry
Emma Elmquist
4:44.84
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
4.
-
Harley Flachs
Maleah Blake
Schyler Mars
Alivia Clark
4:45.0h
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
5.
-
Harley Flachs
Maleah Blake
Paige Haggart
Schyler Mars
4:51.0h
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
6.
8
Harley Flachs
Molly Slusher
Paige Haggart
Alivia Clark
5:00.0h
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Harley Flachs
Brigid Boyle
Maddison McBride
Taylor Northrop
10:56.65
May 27
2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.
-
Harley Flachs
Maddison McBride
Taylor Northrop
Brigid Boyle
11:13.92
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
3.
-
Harley Flachs
Taylor Northrop
Maddison McBride
Brigid Boyle
11:18.0h
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
4.
7
Maddison McBride
Taylor Northrop
Makia Robinson
Brigid Boyle
11:58.0h
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
5.
7
Alina Swaney
Maddison McBride
Makia Robinson
Brigid Boyle
12:18.0h
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
-
Alivia Clark
Emma Elmquist
Schyler Mars
Jasmine Dortch
3:13.48
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Makia Robinson
Maleah Blake
Brigid Boyle
Harley Flachs
15:40.04
May 8
Huskie Middle School Relays
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Addison Goecker
31' 4
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
2.
7
Maggie Pope
29' 9
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
3.
8
Hailey Henrie
29' 6
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
4.
8
Maddie Fox
27' 6
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
5.
8
Shannon Fitzgerald
25' 9
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
6.
8
Bianca Brown
23' 11
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
7.
8
Molly Slusher
23' 8
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8.
8
Kaylee Warren
21' 8
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
9.
8
Taylor Williams
21' 4
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
10.
7
Paige Birchmeier
20' 6
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
11.
7
Mya McDiarmid
19' 8
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
12.
8
Kimberly Chamberlain
19' 7
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
13.
8
Alisha Melcher
19' 4.5
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
14.
7
Aubrey Beeman
18' 10
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
15.
7
Julia Hoffman
16' 11
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
16.
8
Hailey Paulson
16' 6
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
17.
7
Hannah Sanders
15' 6
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
18.
7
Priscilla Niekamp
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
19.
7
Malaak Dabas
12' 8
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
High Jump
1.
7
Rachel Bloomfield
4' 2
May 18
Bay City Western MS Invite
2.
8
Lucy Fleming
4' 0
PR
May 7
West Int @ Bay City Handy
3.
7
Taylor Northrop
3' 10
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
8
Mia Vanderveen
3' 10
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
Long Jump
1.
7
Emma Elmquist
15' 6.5
PR
May 27
2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
2.
8
Harley Flachs
15' 2.75
PR
May 27
2015 Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet
3.
7
Brigid Boyle
12' 1
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
4.
7
Tellana Nystrom
11' 7.5
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
5.
7
Emily Bergman
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
6.
7
Maleah Blake
11' 3
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
7.
7
Abby Rowden
11' 2
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8.
8
Sophie Perry
11' 1
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
9.
7
Paige Hassen
11' 0
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
10.
8
Mia Vanderveen
10' 10
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
11.
7
Lilly Kowalczyk
10' 7
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
12.
7
Allison Tewari
10' 6
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
13.
7
Mackenzie Purtill
9' 11
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
8
Samantha Kipp
9' 11
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
15.
8
Ally Kaniski
9' 8
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
16.
8
Destiney Debruine
9' 6.5
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
17.
7
Ashley Shellenbarger
9' 5
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
18.
8
Sarah Meadows
9' 1.5
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
7
Ashley Rautanen
9' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
20.
8
Alyssa Kovitz
9' 1
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
21.
7
Alina Swaney
9' 0
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
22.
7
Mya McDiarmid
8' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
23.
7
Madison Auker
8' 5
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
24.
8
Sydney White
8' 3
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
25.
7
Emily Wilczak
8' 1
PR
May 14
West Int @ Midland Northeast
26.
8
Bianca Brown
8' 0
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
8
Caitlin DuCharme
8' 0
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
8
Kaylee Warren
8' 0
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
29.
7
Priscilla Niekamp
7' 11
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
30.
7
Monica Djietror
7' 8
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
31.
7
Malaak Dabas
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
7
Amanda Nguyen
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
Midland Jefferson @ West Int
33.
7
Elizabeth Brigham
7' 5.5
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
34.
7
Brianna Mata
7' 3
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
35.
8
Hailey Paulson
7' 1
PR
May 4
Bay City Western @ West Int
36.
7
Paige Birchmeier
6' 1
PR
Apr 27
West Int @ St. Stephens
*Recent improvement