Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2016
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Gavin Scipio
12.02
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
2.
12
Cory Thomas
12.23
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
3.
10
Jaxon Nicely
12.35
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
4.
11
Hunter Scott
12.38
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
5.
11
Hunter Richmond
12.40
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
6.
11
Christian Blevins
12.49
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
7.
10
Cristian Call
12.68
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
8.
11
Bomani Brooks
12.75
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
9.
12
Dean Cochran
12.78
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
10.
9
Yimin Cai
12.93
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
11.
9
Nick Price
13.22
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
12.
9
Matthew Decker
13.24
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
13.
10
Logan Gillenwater
13.40
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
14.
9
Jack Newhouse
13.62
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Gavin Scipio
24.24
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
2.
11
Hunter Richmond
24.28
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
3.
11
Ryan Moses
24.46
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4.
12
Cory Thomas
25.02
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
5.
11
Hunter Scott
25.31
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
6.
10
Jaxon Nicely
25.44
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
7.
11
Christian Blevins
25.60
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
8.
10
Cristian Call
25.79
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
9.
9
Jack Newhouse
26.37
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
10.
12
Dean Cochran
26.57
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
11.
9
Matthew Decker
26.80
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
12.
9
Yimin Cai
27.30
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
13.
10
Logan Gillenwater
27.62
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Trout
56.55
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
2.
9
Jack Newhouse
57.45
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Hanshaw
1:59.11
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
2.
12
Bryer McPherson
2:05.44
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
12
John Casey
2:10.72
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4.
11
Austin Casey
2:14.71
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
5.
12
Justin Belcher
2:14.91
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
6.
9
Andrew Harmon
2:24.08
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
7.
12
Brady Kessinger
2:28.22
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
8.
11
Skylar Pennington
2:32.70
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
9.
11
McKinley Morgan
2:33.57
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
10.
11
Manan Parikh
2:34.93
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
11.
11
Benji Greene
2:38.46
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
12.
10
Thomas Witte
2:41.37
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
13.
10
Jaxon Smith
2:43.22
PR
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
14.
9
Mitchell McGrew
2:47.53
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
15.
11
Alvin Biju
2:49.12
PR
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
16.
10
Clay Jackson
2:53.37
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
17.
11
Nick Young
2:56.88
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
1600 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Hanshaw
4:26.34
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
2.
12
Justin Belcher
4:41.01
May 1
MSAC Championship
3.
12
John Casey
4:48.72
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
4.
11
Austin Casey
4:57.97
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
5.
12
Bryer McPherson
5:04.34
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
6.
12
Allen Quinlan
5:08.85
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
7.
9
Andrew Harmon
5:18.81
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
8.
10
Dawson Haddox
5:25.70
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
9.
11
Benji Greene
5:32.15
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
10.
9
Christian Deiss
5:47.82
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
11.
10
Thomas Witte
5:54.61
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
1 Mile
1.
12
John Casey
5:04.23
Apr 20
Eastern Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Wyatt Hanshaw
9:39.16
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
2.
12
Justin Belcher
10:03.92
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
12
John Casey
10:10.31
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
4.
12
Bryer McPherson
10:17.53
May 1
MSAC Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Hunter Harless
17.34
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
2.
9
Alex Daeng
17.61
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
3.
11
Colton Rooper
18.74
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ryan Moses
42.67
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
2.
11
Hunter Harless
43.18
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Christian Blevins
Hunter Richmond
Gavin Scipio
Hunter Scott
46.85
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
2.
Christian Blevins
Hunter Richmond
Gavin Scipio
Jaxon Nicely
47.19
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
3.
Christian Blevins
Hunter Richmond
Gavin Scipio
Cory Thomas
47.73
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Blevins
Hunter Richmond
Hunter Scott
Gavin Scipio
1:37.29
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
2.
Christian Blevins
Hunter Richmond
Jaxon Nicely
Gavin Scipio
1:38.53
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Wyatt Hanshaw
Bryer McPherson
Tyler Trout
John Casey
3:45.21
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
2.
Wyatt Hanshaw
Bryer McPherson
John Casey
Tyler Trout
3:46.23
May 1
MSAC Championship
3.
Wyatt Hanshaw
Bryer McPherson
John Casey
Justin Belcher
3:49.69
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
4.
John Casey
Austin Casey
Jack Newhouse
Allen Quinlan
3:57.09
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
5.
Brady Kessinger
Benji Greene
Thomas Witte
Manan Parikh
4:35.32
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Bryer McPherson
John Casey
Austin Casey
Allen Quinlan
9:06.46
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
2.
Allen Quinlan
John Casey
Andrew Harmon
Austin Casey
9:29.55
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
3.
Brady Kessinger
McKinley Morgan
Benji Greene
Skylar Pennington
10:33.74
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Ryan Moses
Alex Daeng
Colton Rooper
Hunter Harless
1:03.65
May 1
MSAC Championship
2.
Ryan Moses
Colton Rooper
Alex Daeng
Hunter Harless
1:04.82
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Ryan Moses
Colton Rooper
Alex Daeng
Hunter Harless
1:02.17
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Hunter Harless
Ryan Moses
Alex Daeng
Colton Rooper
1:03.59
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
2.
Ryan Moses
Colton Rooper
Alex Daeng
Hunter Harless
1:05.34
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
Ryan Moses
Alex Daeng
Colton Rooper
Hunter Harless
1:05.72
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
4.
Hunter Harless
Alex Daeng
Colton Rooper
Ryan Moses
1:08.09
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Bomani Brooks
37' 7
PR
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
2.
9
Nate Harrah
28' 4
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Bomani Brooks
110' 3
PR
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Jesse Clark
106' 0
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
3.
9
Nate Harrah
70' 5
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
4.
11
Stormie Sigler
19' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
5.
9
Michaela Shandor
16' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
6.
12
Ashlee Davis
16' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
7.
10
Mia Horton
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
8.
11
Natalie Reger
16' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
9.
10
Bethany Simmons
15' 11.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
10.
10
Shae Ash
15' 9
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
11.
10
Ashley Gabbhart
15' 9
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
12.
10
Haley Miller
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
13.
11
Layla Cline
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
14.
10
Kelly Fox
14' 10.5
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Jaylen Snyder
6' 8
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
2.
12
Jordan Nicely
6' 0
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
3.
11
Jesse Clark
5' 10
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
4.
11
Hunter Harless
5' 2
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
9
Nick Price
5' 2
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
Pole Vault
1.
10
Cristian Call
12' 6
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
Long Jump
1.
12
Jaylen Snyder
23' 2.75
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gabriell McNabb
13.15
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
2.
10
Alyson Long
13.21
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
12
Miranda Pate
13.46
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
4.
9
Malia McCann
13.77
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
5.
11
Abigail Rittinger
14.30
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
6.
10
Kelly Fox
14.55
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
7.
10
Claire Roberts
14.59
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
8.
11
Tolani Brooks
14.75
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
9.
9
Grace Drake
14.76
PR
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
10.
9
Hannah Wright
14.92
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
11.
11
Katelyn Provost
14.99
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
12.
10
Haley Miller
15.00
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
13.
9
Elizabeth Hatcher
15.02
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
14.
11
Layla Cline
15.06
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
15.
10
Jodi Wright
15.30
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
16.
10
Bethany Simmons
15.34
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
17.
11
Angelina Maynard
15.52
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
18.
11
Natalie Reger
15.57
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
19.
12
Ashlee Davis
15.74
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
20.
10
Shae Ash
15.79
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
21.
10
Ashley Gabbhart
15.92
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
22.
10
Dimiyja Adams
15.94
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
23.
10
Mia Horton
16.12
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
24.
9
Olivia Easter
16.41
PR
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
25.
9
Michaela Shandor
16.78
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
26.
11
Stormie Sigler
18.71
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Wheeler
26.71
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
2.
10
Abby Fowler
27.07
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
3.
11
Danielle Ray
27.83
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
12
Miranda Pate
27.83
May 1
MSAC Championship
5.
11
Gabriell McNabb
27.88
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
6.
11
Abigail Rittinger
30.31
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
7.
11
Tolani Brooks
30.69
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
8.
11
Katelyn Provost
30.75
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
9.
10
Claire Roberts
30.82
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
10.
11
Layla Cline
30.85
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
11.
10
Jodi Wright
31.00
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
12.
9
Michaela Shandor
31.16
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
13.
10
Kelly Fox
32.13
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
14.
9
Elizabeth Hatcher
32.17
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
15.
10
Haley Miller
32.28
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
16.
10
Bethany Simmons
32.79
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
17.
12
Ashlee Davis
33.27
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
18.
10
Dimiyja Adams
33.41
PR
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
19.
11
Angelina Maynard
33.94
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
20.
11
Natalie Reger
34.01
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
400 Meters
1.
11
Danielle Ray
1:03.83
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Sydney Wheeler
1:04.56
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Abby Fowler
1:06.33
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Julie Grant
1:08.35
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
5.
12
Brooke Lucas
1:09.64
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
6.
9
Brogan McPherson
1:11.07
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
800 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Coleman
2:35.44
May 1
MSAC Championship
2.
9
Asha Bora
2:35.46
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
3.
10
Julia Lacy
2:36.25
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
4.
9
Ada Thompson
2:36.76
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
5.
9
Brogan McPherson
2:40.40
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
6.
9
Ashley Beasley
2:45.24
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
7.
11
Rileigh Snavely
2:49.27
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
8.
9
Olivia Noel
2:52.98
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
9.
12
Haley Bowman
2:57.76
Apr 29
HHS Last Chance Invite
10.
12
Caylee Greene
2:59.85
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
11.
10
Madelaine Riddle
3:00.39
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
12.
9
Brooklyn Goheen
3:00.61
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
13.
11
Julie Grant
3:01.83
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
14.
12
Alyssa Gillenwater
3:07.89
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
15.
9
Mirielle Ferrell
3:08.44
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Asha Bora
5:27.84
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
2.
10
Julia Lacy
5:54.73
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
3.
12
Caylee Greene
5:57.21
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
4.
9
Ada Thompson
6:00.12
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
5.
9
Olivia Noel
6:15.59
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
6.
12
Hannah Clatworthy
6:27.10
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
7.
11
Rileigh Snavely
6:32.69
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
3200 Meters
1.
9
Asha Bora
11:47.76
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Malia Sayavong
15.84
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
2.
10
Sydnee Bell
17.73
PR
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
3.
9
Emsley Farley
17.86
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Danielle Ray
45.52
PR
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
2.
9
Emsley Farley
52.39
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
3.
12
Brooke Lucas
54.66
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
4.
10
Sydnee Bell
57.98
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
Gabriell McNabb
Alyson Long
Abby Fowler
Sydney Wheeler
49.59
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
2.
Malia Sayavong
Alyson Long
Miranda Pate
Sydney Wheeler
51.94
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
3.
Gabriell McNabb
Alyson Long
Miranda Pate
Sydney Wheeler
52.13
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
4.
Malia Sayavong
Alyson Long
Miranda Pate
Gabriell McNabb
53.59
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
5.
Malia McCann
Grace Drake
Hannah Wright
Gabriell McNabb
54.27
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
6.
Malia McCann
Grace Drake
Jodi Wright
Gabriell McNabb
54.66
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
7.
Malia McCann
Grace Drake
Hannah Wright
Abigail Rittinger
55.65
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
8.
Malia McCann
Grace Drake
Hannah Wright
Jodi Wright
55.89
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
9.
Relay Team
57.96
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
10.
Katelyn Provost
Haley Miller
Natalie Reger
Tolani Brooks
1:00.58
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
4x200 Relay -
1.
Miranda Pate
Abby Fowler
Sydney Wheeler
Danielle Ray
1:45.44
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
2.
Alyson Long
Abby Fowler
Sydney Wheeler
Danielle Ray
1:48.51
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
-
Sydney Wheeler
Abby Fowler
Miranda Pate
Danielle Ray
1:53.24
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
4.
Malia McCann
Grace Drake
Katelyn Provost
Jodi Wright
2:01.10
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Danielle Ray
Sydney Wheeler
Abby Fowler
Lauren Coleman
4:21.01
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
2.
Danielle Ray
Sydney Wheeler
Ada Thompson
Abby Fowler
4:22.43
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
3.
Danielle Ray
Sydney Wheeler
Lauren Coleman
Abby Fowler
4:22.50
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
4.
Julia Lacy
Ada Thompson
Julie Grant
Lauren Coleman
4:41.02
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
5.
Julia Lacy
Asha Bora
Rileigh Snavely
Julie Grant
4:47.01
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
6.
Julia Lacy
Ada Thompson
Brogan McPherson
Julie Grant
4:50.10
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
7.
Brogan McPherson
Rileigh Snavely
Ashley Beasley
Brooke Lucas
4:58.22
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Julia Lacy
Ada Thompson
Asha Bora
Lauren Coleman
10:08.61
May 18
WVSSAC State Championships
2.
Julia Lacy
Ada Thompson
Asha Bora
Brogan McPherson
10:32.47
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
Lauren Coleman
Ada Thompson
Rileigh Snavely
Julia Lacy
10:43.41
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
4.
Julia Lacy
Ada Thompson
Brogan McPherson
Rileigh Snavely
11:03.16
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
5.
Lauren Coleman
Julia Lacy
Ada Thompson
Brogan McPherson
11:19.77
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
6.
Ashley Beasley
Caylee Greene
Haley Bowman
Olivia Noel
11:35.66
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
4x102.5 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sydnee Bell
Layla Cline
Hannah Wright
Emsley Farley
1:14.51
May 1
MSAC Championship
2.
Sydnee Bell
Nadia Legros
Emsley Farley
Malia Sayavong
1:14.88
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
3.
Sydnee Bell
Emsley Farley
Layla Cline
Hannah Wright
1:15.22
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Shelby Metz
35' 2
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
2.
10
Anna Watson
31' 8
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
3.
10
Macy Sterling
28' 1
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
4.
10
Madison Penix
25' 8
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
5.
9
Alex Edwards
25' 7
PR
Mar 22
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational
6.
9
Alaina Miller
24' 11
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
7.
9
Alexis Hedrick
24' 9
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
8.
10
Emily Elkins
22' 5
Mar 30
Hurricane Invitational
9.
10
Emma Allman
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dimiyja Adams
16' 1.75
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
2.
11
Katelyn Provost
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
3.
11
Tolani Brooks
14' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
4.
9
Grace Drake
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
5.
9
Malia McCann
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
6.
10
Alyson Long
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
7.
11
Gabriell McNabb
13' 4.25
PR
Apr 12
Dick Dunlap Winfield Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Anna Watson
98' 6
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
2.
10
Macy Sterling
86' 5
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
10
Madison Penix
79' 1
PR
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
4.
10
Emily Elkins
72' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
5.
9
Alex Edwards
55' 3
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
6.
10
Emma Allman
52' 0
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
High Jump
1.
11
Nadia Legros
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
2.
9
Ashley Beasley
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
3.
9
Lauren Coleman
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
9
Hannah Wright
9' 6
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
2.
9
Anna Sisk
9' 0
PR
May 1
MSAC Championship
3.
9
Lauren Casto
7' 6
May 1
MSAC Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Alyson Long
15' 3.75
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
9
Malia McCann
15' 3.75
May 8
WVSSAC AAA Region IV Championship
3.
10
Dimiyja Adams
12' 4.25
PR
Apr 6
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Memorial
4.
9
Grace Drake
12' 4
PR
Apr 9
HHS JV Challenge
*Recent improvement