Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Brad Kohler
6.99
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Indoor Invite
2.
12
Casey Dycus
7.26
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Indoor Invite
3.
9
Colin Zinn
7.67
PR
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Ryan Aklinski
8.17
PR
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
100 Meters
1.
12
Brad Kohler
11.36
(.9)
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
2.
12
Casey Dycus
11.64
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
3.
10
Luke Duenas
11.79
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
4.
12
Roman Flowers
11.84c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
5.
12
Billy Wellwerts
12.14c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
6.
11
Brandon Waldack
12.24c
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
7.
11
Jordan LaMantia
12.44c
PR
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
8.
9
Ryan Zinnen
12.54c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
9.
9
Colin Zinn
12.62
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
10.
10
Zach Stopczynski
12.74c
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
11.
11
Jake Miceli
13.04c
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
12
Matt Zinnen
13.04c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
13.
10
Anthony Ochoa
13.14c
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
14.
10
Marcus Baker-Bedford
13.44c
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
15.
12
Alex Ayala
13.64c
PR
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
16.
9
Dakota Sandberg
13.84c
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
17.
9
Xander Rishling
14.04c
PR
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
18.
9
Austin Mathews
14.24c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
19.
9
Andy Johnson
14.44c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
20.
9
Nick Kobler
14.64c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
21.
9
Jordan Maldonado
14.74c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
22.
9
Brian Jagman
17.04c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
200 Meters
1.
12
Brad Kohler
22.80
(3.0)
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
2.
11
Brandon Waldack
24.04
(1.0)
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
3.
12
Casey Dycus
24.24c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
4.
12
Billy Wellwerts
24.94c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
5.
9
Colin Zinn
25.04c
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
12
Roman Flowers
25.04c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
7.
9
Ryan Zinnen
25.64c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
11
Jordan LaMantia
25.64c
PR
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
9.
10
Zach Stopczynski
25.84
PR
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
10.
10
Anthony Ochoa
25.94c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
11.
11
Jake Miceli
26.04c
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
12.
12
Matt Zinnen
26.14c
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
13.
12
Alex Ayala
27.64c
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
14.
10
Marcus Baker-Bedford
28.04c
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
15.
9
Xander Rishling
28.44c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
16.
12
Josh Powell
28.54c
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
17.
9
Andy Johnson
29.04c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
18.
9
Dakota Sandberg
29.14c
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
19.
9
Nick Kobler
29.84c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
20.
9
Jordan Maldonado
29.94c
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
21.
9
Austin Mathews
30.70
PR
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
22.
9
Ben Brucker
35.94c
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
23.
9
Brian Jagman
37.11
PR
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
400 Meters
1.
12
Matt Haynes
53.50
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
9
Aidan Filetti
53.50
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
3.
12
Brendan Smith
54.16
PR
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
4.
10
Luke Duenas
54.84
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
5.
10
Zach Stopczynski
58.76
PR
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
6.
11
Jake Miceli
1:01.22
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
7.
9
Xander Rishling
1:02.03
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
8.
12
Matt Zinnen
1:02.30
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
9.
12
Roman Flowers
1:03.54c
PR
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
10.
9
Ryan Zinnen
1:03.61
PR
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
11.
12
Alex Ayala
1:03.74c
PR
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
12.
9
Ryan Aklinski
1:08.97
PR
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Jameson Teuber
2:14.26
Apr 28
Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
2.
9
Ryan Zinnen
2:14.89
PR
Apr 28
Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
3.
12
Matt Zinnen
2:19.71
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
4.
12
Nathan Estrada
2:22.02
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
5.
10
Luke Duenas
2:23.88
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
6.
11
Matt Chase
2:29.4h
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
7.
9
Andy Johnson
2:45.78
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ryan Zinnen
5:08.78
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
2.
9
Jameson Teuber
5:19.48
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
3.
12
Nathan Estrada
5:33.45
PR
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
4.
11
Matt Chase
5:33.46
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
5.
9
Andy Johnson
6:38.03
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matt Chase
12:07.90
PR
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
2.
9
Jameson Teuber
12:20.6h
Apr 8
Cary-Grove Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joe Grover
8.61
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Indoor Invite
2.
9
Elijah Pena
9.80
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Indoor Invite
3.
10
Carter Coalson
11.39
PR
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joe Grover
15.80
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
2.
9
Elijah Pena
17.33
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
3.
10
Carter Coalson
20.14
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
4.
9
Colin Zinn
22.68
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joe Grover
42.31
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
2.
9
Elijah Pena
45.28
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
3.
10
Carter Coalson
51.05
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
4.
9
Colin Zinn
54.25
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Casey Dycus
Billy Wellwerts
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
44.74
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
2.
Relay Team
45.39
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Casey Dycus
Aiden Filetti
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
45.39
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
4.
Roman Flowers
Billy Wellwerts
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
46.44c
Apr 8
Cary-Grove Invite
5.
Roman Flowers
Billy Wellwerts
Brandon Waldack
Aiden Filetti
47.70
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
6.
Aiden Filetti
Zach Stopczynski
Ryan Zinnen
Colin Zinn
47.79
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
7.
Luke Duenas
Jake Miceli
Ryan Zinnen
Colin Zinn
48.47
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
8.
Anthony Ochoa
Zach Stopczynski
Ryan Zinnen
Colin Zinn
48.54c
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
9.
Anthony Ochoa
Jake Miceli
Ryan Zinnen
Colin Zinn
50.25
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
10.
Josh Powell
Rueben Martinez
Eddie Rivas
Matt Zinnen
51.70
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
4x160 Relay
1.
Casey Dycus
Billy Wellwerts
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
1:24.33
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
2.
Zach Stopczynski
Elijah Pena
Colin Zinn
Aiden Filetti
1:25.07
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Casey Dycus
Billy Wellwerts
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
1:33.71
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
2.
Casey Dycus
Matt Haynes
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
1:35.38
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Relay Team
1:35.38
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
4.
Roman Flowers
Billy Wellwerts
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
1:38.2h
Apr 8
Cary-Grove Invite
5.
Luke Duenas
Zach Stopczynski
Matt Zinnen
Colin Zinn
1:39.5h
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
6.
Roman Flowers
Billy Wellwerts
Brandon Waldack
Matt Haynes
1:41.02
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
7.
Anthony Ochoa
Zach Stopczynski
Ryan Zinnen
Colin Zinn
1:41.6h
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
8.
Casey Dycus
Colin Zinn
Brandon Waldack
Brad Kohler
1:42.26
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Indoor Invite
9.
Jordan LaMantia
Jake Miceli
Ryan Zinnen
Colin Zinn
1:42.83
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
10.
Anthony Ochoa
Jake Miceli
Ryan Zinnen
Colin Zinn
1:46.38
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
4x400 Relay
1.
Brendan Smith
Aiden Filetti
Luke Duenas
Matt Haynes
3:32.37
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
2.
Luke Duenas
Aiden Filetti
Matt Haynes
Brendan Smith
3:37.05
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Relay Team
3:37.05
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
4.
Luke Duenas
Aiden Filetti
Brendan Smith
Matt Haynes
3:38.3h
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
5.
Joe Grover
Carlos Tapia
Brendan Smith
Matt Haynes
3:38.58
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
6.
Joe Grover
Elijah Pena
Aidan Filetti
Matt Haynes
3:41.3h
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
7.
Luke Duenas
Elijah Pena
Matt Haynes
Brendan Smith
3:42.84
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
8.
Luke Duenas
Ryan Zinnen
Zach Stopczynski
Aiden Filetti
3:43.91
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
9.
Elijah Pena
Luke Duenas
Aiden Filetti
Brendan Smith
3:44.63
Apr 28
Art Carlson/Hawk Classic
10.
Joe Grover
Matt Haynes
Aiden Filetti
Brendan Smith
3:45.3h
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
11.
Joe Grover
Zach Stopczynski
Matt Haynes
Brendan Smith
3:48.57
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Indoor Invite
12.
Elijah Pena
Ryan Zinnen
Zach Stopczynski
Matt Zinnen
3:52.0h
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
13.
Elijah Pena
Joe Grover
Ryan Zinnen
Matt Zinnen
3:53.75
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
14.
Joe Grover
Carlos Tapia
Matt Haynes
Brendan Smith
3:55.07
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
15.
Zach Stopczynski
Ryan Zinnen
Luke Duenas
Aiden Filetti
3:56.44
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
16.
Colin Zinn
Carlos Tapia
Jake Miceli
Matt Chase
3:58.41
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
17.
Ryan Zinnen
Jake Miceli
Joe Grover
Anthony Ochoa
4:09.19
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
18.
Matt Chase
Nathan Estrada
Jameson Teuber
Xander Rishling
4:26.68
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
4x800 Relay
1.
Matt Zinnen
Ryan Zinnen
Luke Duenas
Jameson Teuber
9:31.59
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
2.
Matt Zinnen
Matt Chase
Ryan Zinnen
Aiden Filetti
9:41.2h
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
3.
Matt Zinnen
Ryan Zinnen
Aiden Filetti
Luke Duenas
9:57.3h
Apr 8
Cary-Grove Invite
4.
Matt Chase
Jameson Teuber
Nathan Estrada
Matt Zinnen
10:06.86
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
5.
Matt Chase
Andy Johnson
Nathan Estrada
Jameson Teuber
10:26.36
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Relay Team
10:26.36
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Josh Powell
45' 1
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
2.
11
Eddie Rivas
40' 7
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
3.
9
Mason Mathews
33' 1.75
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
4.
9
Rueben Martinez
31' 1
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
5.
9
Austin Mathews
30' 6
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
6.
9
Nick Kobler
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
7.
10
Marcus Baker-Bedford
27' 11
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
8.
9
Jordan Maldonado
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
9.
9
Ben Brucker
27' 7
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
10.
9
Brian Jagman
26' 0.5
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
11.
9
Andy Johnson
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matt Zinnen
123' 3
PR
May 19
IHSA 2A Boys Vernon Hills Sectional
2.
11
Eddie Rivas
110' 10
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
3.
12
Josh Powell
107' 1
PR
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
4.
9
Rueben Martinez
84' 6
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
5.
9
Jordan Maldonado
84' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
6.
9
Ben Brucker
80' 10
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
7.
10
Marcus Baker-Bedford
79' 6
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
8.
9
Mason Mathews
75' 0
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
9.
9
Austin Mathews
71' 0
Apr 10
KRC Co-ed Quad @ Richmond Burton
10.
9
Andy Johnson
70' 7
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
11.
9
Nick Kobler
61' 4
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
12.
9
Brian Jagman
55' 6
Apr 4
Johnsburg Co-ed Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Matt Haynes
6' 5
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
2.
9
Aidan Filetti
5' 9
Apr 8
Cary-Grove Invite
3.
9
Ryan Zinnen
5' 4
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
4.
9
Dakota Sandberg
5' 1
Apr 17
Woodstock North Co-ed Quad
11
Jake Miceli
5' 1
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Carlos Tapia
13' 0
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
2.
9
Xander Rishling
11' 1
PR
May 11
KRC Boys' Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Luke Duenas
19' 3.5
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
2.
11
Jordan LaMantia
18' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
Gary Everett Invitational
3.
10
Anthony Ochoa
18' 2.25
PR
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Aidan Filetti
17' 8.75
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
5.
9
Colin Zinn
17' 3.5
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
6.
12
Roman Flowers
16' 9
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Indoor Invite
7.
11
Jake Miceli
16' 3
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Elijah Pena
40' 10
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Joe Grover
37' 10.75
Mar 8
Sycamore Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Matt Haynes
37' 4
PR
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
4.
10
Luke Duenas
36' 10
PR
Apr 25
Woodstock North Co-ed Tri Meet (Elgin & Westminster)
5.
9
Colin Zinn
33' 7
PR
Apr 15
Ottawa ABC Invitational
6.
10
Carter Coalson
33' 5.5
May 5
Tim Holt Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Bria Livengood
13.26
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Hope Endler
15.02
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
3.
9
Grace Crespo
15.89
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Bria Livengood
27.25
PR
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
2.
9
Myanna Homes
30.03
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Myanna Holmes
30.17
PR
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Amber Elliott
1:09.18
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Bridget Laing
1:10.19
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Madison Miller
2:45.08
PR
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
2.
11
Angelica McNeal
2:55.94
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Valdes-garcia
6:26.01
PR
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
2.
9
Payton Saldana
6:36.24
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
3.
12
Peyton Wood
7:21.68
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Mikayla Deehring
20.30
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
2.
9
Myanna Holmes
21.42
PR
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
3.
9
Myanna Homes
21.89
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mikayla Deehring
59.36
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.21
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
2.
Emily Haynes
Bria Livengood
Paiton Wood
Myanna Holmes
55.69
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emily Haynes
Myanna Holmes
Bria Livengood
Paiton Wood
1:57.48
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:57.75
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Emily Haynes
Bridget Laing
Paiton Wood
Amber Elliott
4:44.69
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:52.90
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:42.83
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
2.
Angelica McNeal
Madison Miller
Peyton Wood
Amanda Valdes-garcia
11:43.53
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jennifer Garcia
28' 7
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
2.
12
Megan Laing
27' 7
PR
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Megan Laing
88' 3
PR
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
2.
10
Jennifer Garcia
81' 4
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
Long Jump
1.
12
Bridget Laing
14' 9
PR
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
2.
12
Hope Endler
13' 7.5
PR
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
3.
10
October Heffner
13' 4.5
Apr 21
McHenry County Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bridget Laing
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Woodstock Girls Invitational
2.
10
October Heffner
27' 4.5
May 10
IHSA 2A Girls Richmond-Burton Sectional
*Recent improvement