100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Zara York | 13.61PR | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Katie McKenna | 13.77 | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Marissa Donnelly | 14.79PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
4. | 10 | | Courtnee Sinhlapasai | 15.20PR | Apr 18 | South Whidbey - Granite Falls - Cashmere at Sultan |
5. | 11 | | Angela Bertram | 15.33PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
6. | 10 | | Olivia Chanthamalay | 16.14cPR | May 4 | A. Murphy, S. Whidbey, Sultan @G. Falls |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Zara York | 28.64cPR | May 4 | A. Murphy, S. Whidbey, Sultan @G. Falls |
2. | 11 | | Katie McKenna | 29.04c | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Marissa Donnelly | 32.24cPR | Mar 16 | Jamboree w/Cascade, Sultan, Squalicum |
4. | 11 | | Angela Bertram | 33.31PR | Mar 30 | Arch.Murphy, Cedarcrest, King's @ Sultan |
5. | 10 | | Courtnee Sinhlapasai | 34.14cPR | Mar 16 | Jamboree w/Cascade, Sultan, Squalicum |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Renee McCann | 1:01.70PR | May 19 | District 1 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Emiley King | 1:06.67PR | May 6 | Sultan JV Classic |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Renee McCann | 2:44.05PR | Mar 30 | Arch.Murphy, Cedarcrest, King's @ Sultan |
2. | 11 | | Heather Green | 3:05.79PR | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Lacey Cotterill | 5:57.56PR | May 12 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Renee McCann | 6:22.7hPR | Apr 13 | A. Murphy, G. Falls, Sultan @Lakewood |
3. | 11 | | Heather Green | 6:49.09 | May 12 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Lacey Cotterill | 12:51.61PR | May 6 | Sultan JV Classic |
2. | 11 | | Heather Green | 15:56.44 | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Britney Richer | 16.57 | May 19 | District 1 2A Championships |
2. | 10 | | Breianna O'Hara | 18.31 | Mar 30 | Arch.Murphy, Cedarcrest, King's @ Sultan |
3. | 11 | | Alicia McNulty | 20.04c | Mar 16 | Jamboree w/Cascade, Sultan, Squalicum |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Breianna O'Hara | 47.65PR | May 12 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Tamara DeSuler | 52.48PR | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 50.82 | May 12 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Chelsey York Molly Sumpter Breianna O'Hara Britney Richer | 52.40 | Apr 13 | A. Murphy, G. Falls, Sultan @Lakewood |
3. | - | | Angela Bertram Olivia Chanthamalay Tamara DeSuler Marissa Donnelly | 1:00.37 | Apr 13 | A. Murphy, G. Falls, Sultan @Lakewood |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:48.58 | May 12 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Ashley King Emiley King Britney Richer Breianna O'Hara | 1:56.72 | Apr 13 | A. Murphy, G. Falls, Sultan @Lakewood |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:23.14 | May 12 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Sam Carlson Heather Green Lacey Cotterill Renee McCann | 5:22.58 | Apr 13 | A. Murphy, G. Falls, Sultan @Lakewood |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Krystal Paszkeicz | 37' 7 | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Zara York | 33' 2PR | May 6 | Sultan JV Classic |
3. | 10 | | Kathleen Taylor | 25' 6.25PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
4. | 10 | | Sunni Fuller | 24' 4PR | Apr 18 | South Whidbey - Granite Falls - Cashmere at Sultan |
5. | 11 | | Jamie Moon | 19' 7PR | May 4 | A. Murphy, S. Whidbey, Sultan @G. Falls |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Krystal Paszkeicz | 127' 0PR | May 27 | 2A State Championships |
2. | 9 | | Zara York | 85' 11 | May 6 | Sultan JV Classic |
3. | 10 | | Kathleen Taylor | 83' 1PR | May 6 | Sultan JV Classic |
4. | 10 | | Sunni Fuller | 69' 7PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
5. | 11 | | Jamie Moon | 54' 7PR | May 4 | A. Murphy, S. Whidbey, Sultan @G. Falls |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Sunni Fuller | 102' 6PR | Apr 22 | Eason Invite |
2. | 9 | | Zara York | 65' 10PR | Mar 16 | Jamboree w/Cascade, Sultan, Squalicum |
3. | 11 | | Jamie Moon | 35' 1PR | May 4 | A. Murphy, S. Whidbey, Sultan @G. Falls |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Emiley King | 4' 6PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
| 11 | | Tamara DeSuler | 4' 6PR | Mar 23 | Snohomish, Arlington,Everett |
3. | 10 | | Ashley King | 4' 4 | Apr 13 | A. Murphy, G. Falls, Sultan @Lakewood |
| 11 | | Katie McKenna | 4' 4 | Mar 16 | Jamboree w/Cascade, Sultan, Squalicum |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Kaylee Zaragoza | 7' 6PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
2. | 11 | | Allison Turner | 7' 0PR | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
| 9 | | Lindsay Henning | 7' 0 | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
4. | 10 | | Merisa Jorgensen | 6' 6PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Ashley King | 14' 10.5PR | May 10 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Katie McKenna | 12' 7PR | May 4 | A. Murphy, S. Whidbey, Sultan @G. Falls |
3. | 10 | | Sam Carlson | 11' 8 | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
4. | 10 | | Olivia Chanthamalay | 10' 7.5PR | Apr 27 | Cedarcrest-S.Whid.-Sultan |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Ashley King | 32' 6PR | May 12 | Cascade Conference Championships Day 2 |
|
Hammer - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Krystal Paszkeicz | 83' 4PR | Apr 22 | Eason Invite |
|