Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Robert Sanders
11.58
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
2.
9
Hunter Keith
13.90
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
3.
9
Alex Dang
14.00
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
4.
9
Christian Ferreiro
14.65
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
5.
9
Cayden Neely
16.47
PR
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Robert Sanders
23.68
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
2.
11
Nicholas Barner
24.58
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
3.
11
Bryce Covington
27.33
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
4.
9
Evan Kerwin
27.62
PR
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
5.
9
Alex Dang
28.21
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
6.
9
Jonah Kozlowski
29.94c
PR
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
7.
9
Christian Ferreiro
30.16
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Geandre Jones
51.67
PR
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
11
Nicholas Barner
55.40
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
3.
11
Sean Kimble
57.66
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
4.
9
Evan Kerwin
1:00.16
PR
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
5.
9
Alex Dean
1:00.24
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
6.
9
Ryan Coen
1:01.81
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
7.
-
Jay Williams
1:05.31
PR
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
8.
9
Zak Williams
1:07.60
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
9.
9
Jonah Kozlowski
1:08.02
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Geandre Jones
1:58.22
PR
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
2.
12
Alex Minor
2:05.26
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
3.
10
Michael Gharib
2:06.66
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
4.
9
Ryan Coen
2:15.64
May 11
Region 1 AAA
5.
11
Sean Kimble
2:17.79
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
6.
9
Zak Williams
2:25.15
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
7.
-
Jay Williams
2:40.25
PR
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
8.
9
Matt Agazzi
2:43.26
PR
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
9.
9
Jonah Kozlowski
2:46.38
PR
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Seth Edwards
4:23.35
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
12
Alex Minor
4:24.60
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
3.
10
Philip White
4:26.83
PR
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
4.
10
Michael Gharib
4:56.48
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
5.
10
Nicholas Summerlin
4:57.12
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
6.
9
Nathaniel Edwards
5:06.66
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
7.
10
Curtis Lillard
5:47.23
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Seth Edwards
9:25.54
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
12
Alex Minor
9:26.31
PR
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
3.
10
Philip White
9:26.52
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
4.
10
Michael Gharib
9:57.15
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
5.
10
Nicholas Summerlin
10:47.49
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
6.
9
Nathaniel Edwards
11:11.23
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Wesley Kish
21.85
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Nicholas Barner
Robert Sanders
Geandre Jones
Bryce Covington
47.75
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
2.
Robert Sanders
Geandre Jones
Bryce Covington
Nathaniel Wheeler
48.41
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
3.
Relay Team
59.25
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Geandre Jones
Robert Sanders
Nathaniel Wheeler
Bryce Covington
1:38.77
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
2.
Robert Sanders
Nicholas Barner
Geandre Jones
Bryce Covington
1:39.21
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
3.
Relay Team
1:49.61
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Philip White
Nathaniel Wheeler
Nicholas Barner
Geandre Jones
3:42.0h
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
2.
Nicholas Barner
Nathaniel Wheeler
Seth Edwards
Geandre Jones
3:52.23
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
3.
Nicholas Barner
Sean Kimble
Seth Edwards
Geandre Jones
3:54.60
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Alex Minor
Philip White
Seth Edwards
Geandre Jones
7:57.34
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
Alex Minor
Philip White
Geandre Jones
Seth Edwards
8:14.08
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
3.
Philip White
Sean Kimble
Michael Gharib
Geandre Jones
8:30.38
May 7
OVAC Championships
4.
Michael Gharib
Philip White
Nicholas Summerlin
Alex Minor
8:53.39
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
5.
Michael Gharib
Philip White
Nicholas Summerlin
Nathaniel Edwards
9:05.10
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
6.
Nicholas Summerlin
Ryan Coen
Michael Gharib
Sean Kimble
9:21.54
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
7.
Jonah Kozlowski
Ryan Coen
Nicholas Summerlin
Nathaniel Edwards
9:52.38
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Dylan Frankhouser
33' 10
May 11
Region 1 AAA
2.
10
William Gurtis
31' 9.25
May 11
Region 1 AAA
3.
10
Tyler Meadows
30' 11
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
4.
9
Jaren Baker
28' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
5.
9
Adam Hart
27' 10
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
William Gurtis
110' 0
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
2.
10
Dylan Frankhouser
81' 3
May 11
Region 1 AAA
3.
10
Dalton McDaniels
79' 7
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
4.
10
Austin Myers
68' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Geandre Jones
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nathaniel Wheeler
14' 0
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
2.
11
Bryce Covington
8' 6
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Jonah Kozlowski
14' 7
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
2.
9
Alex Dang
14' 3.5
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
3.
9
Hunter Keith
14' 0
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Mollohan
13.40
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
2.
11
Caroline Anderson
14.15
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
3.
10
Julia Adkins
14.46
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
4.
10
Maggie Smittle
15.11
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
5.
9
Brittany Burns
15.50
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
6.
10
Morgan Bishop
15.67
PR
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
7.
9
Victoria Blanchard
15.83
PR
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
8.
10
Madison Mitchell
15.98
PR
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Mollohan
27.33
May 11
Region 1 AAA
2.
11
Caroline Anderson
28.40
PR
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
3.
10
Sydney Antonik
29.74
Apr 6
Preston High Tri
4.
12
Andrea Burns
29.98
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
5.
10
Julia Adkins
30.65
PR
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
6.
10
Maggie Smittle
32.59
Apr 6
Preston High Tri
7.
9
Brittany Burns
32.67
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
8.
11
Robin Altman
32.85
PR
Apr 6
Preston High Tri
9.
10
Emma Watson
33.88
PR
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
10.
10
Morgan Bishop
34.14c
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
11.
10
Madison Mitchell
35.75
PR
Apr 6
Preston High Tri
12.
9
Victoria Blanchard
35.84c
PR
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Mollohan
1:01.70
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
10
Sydney Antonik
1:01.70
PR
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
3.
12
Andrea Burns
1:09.10
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
4.
11
Caroline Anderson
1:12.88
PR
Apr 6
Preston High Tri
5.
10
Maggie Smittle
1:14.30
PR
Apr 6
Preston High Tri
6.
10
Emma Watson
1:18.66
PR
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Wills
2:19.05
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
2.
11
Robin Altman
2:26.28
PR
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
3.
10
TaShala Turner
2:27.00
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
4.
10
Peyton Kukura
2:31.18
May 11
Region 1 AAA
5.
10
Sydney Antonik
2:31.72
PR
May 7
OVAC Championships
6.
12
Mikaela Mitchell
2:39.52
PR
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
7.
9
Abigail Murray
2:53.30
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Wills
5:04.87
PR
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
10
TaShala Turner
5:08.85
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
3.
12
Mikaela Mitchell
5:21.23
PR
May 11
Region 1 AAA
4.
10
Peyton Kukura
5:32.84
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
5.
11
Robin Altman
5:38.94
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
6.
11
Gretchen Pifer
5:39.24
PR
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
7.
9
Abigail Murray
6:00.94
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
8.
12
Avery Lyons
6:48.62
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
TaShala Turner
10:55.72
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
12
Sarah Wills
10:57.14
PR
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
3.
12
Mikaela Mitchell
11:00.52
PR
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
4.
10
Peyton Kukura
11:41.00
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
5.
11
Gretchen Pifer
12:12.70
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
6.
9
Abigail Murray
12:53.77
May 7
OVAC Championships
7.
12
Avery Lyons
14:54.15
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
2 Miles
1.
12
Sarah Wills
11:09.35
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
10
TaShala Turner
11:23.28
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Victoria Blanchard
20.31
PR
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
59.43
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
2.
Victoria Blanchard
Andrea Burns
Brittany Burns
Caroline Anderson
59.82
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.93
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
2.
Caroline Anderson
Brittany Burns
Robin Altman
Andrea Burns
2:03.74
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
3.
Andrea Burns
Brittany Burns
Caroline Anderson
Victoria Blanchard
2:07.04
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sydney Antonik
Andrea Burns
TaShala Turner
Chloe Mollohan
4:16.84
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
Robin Altman
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
TaShala Turner
4:16.92
May 11
Region 1 AAA
3.
Sydney Antonik
Robin Altman
Sarah Wills
Chloe Mollohan
4:28.17
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
4.
Robin Altman
Sydney Antonik
TaShala Turner
Chloe Mollohan
4:34.0h
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Robin Altman
TaShala Turner
Sydney Antonik
Sarah Wills
9:39.87
May 21
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
Sydney Antonik
Robin Altman
Sarah Wills
TaShala Turner
9:40.80
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
3.
Sydney Antonik
TaShala Turner
Robin Altman
Sarah Wills
9:46.79
Apr 29
WV Gazette Relays
4.
Mikaela Mitchell
TaShala Turner
Robin Altman
Sarah Wills
9:55.10
Apr 16
Russ Parsons Invitational
5.
Sydney Antonik
Robin Altman
Peyton Kukura
TaShala Turner
9:59.28
May 11
Region 1 AAA
6.
Robin Altman
Peyton Kukura
Sydney Antonik
TaShala Turner
10:18.59
May 7
OVAC Championships
7.
Mikaela Mitchell
Peyton Kukura
Sarah Wills
Robin Altman
10:32.82
Mar 22
Clay Battelle Home Meet
8.
Peyton Kukura
Gretchen Pifer
Brooke Franklin
Robin Altman
10:38.64
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
9.
Peyton Kukura
Gretchen Pifer
Robin Altman
Sydney Antonik
10:50.14
Apr 19
Grafton Home meet
4xMile Relay
1.
Sarah Wills
Mikaela Mitchell
Peyton Kukura
TaShala Turner
22:06.23
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Cassi Duffer
24' 8
PR
Apr 2
Carlos Akers and Doc Hale Invitational
2.
10
Julia Adkins
20' 8
PR
Apr 6
Preston High Tri
3.
10
Angela McIntyre
20' 4
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Madison Mitchell
37' 10
PR
Apr 22
Husky Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Julia Adkins
7' 6
May 11
Region 1 AAA
*Recent improvement