Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tommy Sherlock
12.30
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
10
Hunter Keith
13.37
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
3.
10
Alex Dang
13.51
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
4.
10
Christian Ferreiro
13.76
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
5.
10
Ryan Coen
13.80
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Nathaniel Wheeler
23.93
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
2.
10
Tommy Sherlock
25.72
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
12
Sean Kimble
26.45
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
4.
10
Ryan Coen
27.20
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
5.
10
Hunter Keith
27.32
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
6.
10
Alex Dang
27.87
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
7.
10
Christian Ferreiro
28.62
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
8.
10
Zak Williams
29.70
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Coen
57.02
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
2.
12
Sean Kimble
57.31
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
3.
10
Zak Williams
1:03.99
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Philip White
2:07.70
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
2.
10
Alex Dean
2:08.94
PR
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
3.
11
Michael Gharib
2:13.56
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Coen
2:14.35
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
5.
10
Nathaniel Edwards
2:15.51
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
6.
11
Nicholas Summerlin
2:19.14
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
7.
12
Sean Kimble
2:22.65
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
8.
10
Zak Williams
2:29.04
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
9.
9
Ethan Price
2:33.96
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Philip White
4:27.53
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
2.
11
Michael Gharib
4:45.92
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
3.
11
Nicholas Summerlin
4:52.09
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
4.
10
Alex Dean
4:54.05
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
5.
10
Nathaniel Edwards
4:58.62
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
6.
11
Curtis Lillard
5:17.28
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
7.
9
Ethan Price
5:30.68
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
8.
9
Connor Lyons
5:37.09
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Philip White
9:25.61
PR
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
2.
11
Michael Gharib
9:47.81
PR
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
3.
10
Nathaniel Edwards
10:33.70
PR
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
4.
11
Nicholas Summerlin
10:35.91
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
5.
11
Curtis Lillard
11:33.34
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
6.
9
Ethan Price
11:59.45
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
7.
9
Connor Lyons
12:06.47
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
8.
10
Alex Dean
12:14.38
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
2 Miles
1.
11
Philip White
10:21.61
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathaniel Wheeler
19.91
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
2.
10
Jonah Kozlowski
20.14
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
3.
12
Sean Kimble
20.86
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathaniel Wheeler
42.70
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
2.
12
Sean Kimble
47.66
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
3.
10
Jonah Kozlowski
48.96
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
4.
10
Christian Ferreiro
57.30
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Hunter Keith
Alex Dang
Christian Ferreiro
Tommy Sherlock
54.27
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
2.
Dylan Frankhouser
William Gurtis
Tyler Meadows
Nathaniel Wheeler
55.16
Apr 24
Scott Relays
3.
Dylan Frankhouser
William Gurtis
Tyler Meadows
Josh Ritchey
57.82
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.50
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
2.
Ryan Coen
Sean Kimble
Alex Dang
Tommy Sherlock
1:44.85
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
3.
Ryan Coen
Tommy Sherlock
Jonah Kozlowski
Nathaniel Wheeler
1:46.03
May 6
OVAC Championship
4.
Alex Dang
Sean Kimble
Tommy Sherlock
Ryan Coen
1:47.06
Apr 24
Scott Relays
5.
Hunter Keith
Alex Dang
Ryan Coen
Tommy Sherlock
1:50.44
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
6.
Ryan Coen
Alex Dang
Hunter Keith
Tommy Sherlock
1:50.56
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
7.
Alex Dang
Christian Ferreiro
Hunter Keith
Tommy Sherlock
1:50.73
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Dean
Sean Kimble
Nicholas Summerlin
Ryan Coen
3:51.47
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Philip White
Ryan Coen
Nicholas Summerlin
Alex Dean
8:35.03
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
Alex Dean
Nicholas Summerlin
Michael Gharib
Philip White
8:37.59
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
3.
Ryan Coen
Alex Dean
Michael Gharib
Philip White
8:47.88
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
4.
Alex Dean
Ryan Coen
Nicholas Summerlin
Michael Gharib
8:49.85
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
5.
Alex Dean
Nathaniel Edwards
Nicholas Summerlin
Michael Gharib
8:54.87
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
6.
Philip White
Ryan Coen
Nathaniel Edwards
Alex Dean
8:55.24
May 6
OVAC Championship
7.
Relay Team
8:58.52
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
8.
Curtis Lillard
Alex Dean
Nathaniel Edwards
Ryan Coen
9:22.69
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
9.
Ryan Coen
Alex Dean
Curtis Lillard
Nicholas Summerlin
9:38.44
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
10.
Ryan Coen
Alex Dean
Philip White
Nicholas Summerlin
9:48.08
Apr 24
Scott Relays
11.
Zac Williams
Ethan Price
Connor Lyons
Curtis Lillard
10:18.87
Apr 24
Scott Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Alex Dean
Michael Gharib
Nicholas Summerlin
Nathaniel Edwards
19:59.42
Apr 24
Scott Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Hunter Keith
Christian Ferreiro
Alex Dang
Tommy Sherlock
1:59.45
Apr 24
Scott Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Michael Gharib
Ryan Coen
Nicholas Summerlin
Philip White
11:28.33
Apr 24
Scott Relays
2.
Alex Dean
Sean Kimble
Jonah Kozlowski
Nathaniel Edwards
12:21.67
Apr 24
Scott Relays
3.
Zac Williams
Curtis Lillard
Ethan Price
Connor Lyons
13:28.43
Apr 24
Scott Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sean Kimble
Jonah Kozlowski
Nathaniel Wheeler
Christian Ferreiro
1:14.52
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sean Kimble
Christian Ferreiro
Jonah Kozlowski
Nathaniel Wheeler
1:13.28
Apr 24
Scott Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Christian Ferreiro
Hunter Keith
Jonah Kozlowski
Nathaniel Wheeler
1:12.03
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
Jonah Kozlowski
Christian Ferreiro
Hunter Keith
Nathaniel Wheeler
1:15.84
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
3.
Christian Ferreiro
Hunter Keith
Ryan Coen
Jonah Kozlowski
1:17.24
May 6
OVAC Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dylan Frankhouser
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
2.
10
Josh Ritchey
37' 0
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
3.
11
William Gurtis
32' 0
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4.
11
Tyler Meadows
31' 11
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
5.
10
Adam Hart
31' 5.5
May 12
Region 1 AAA
6.
10
Josh Sharkey
29' 3
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dylan Frankhouser
110' 8
PR
Apr 24
Scott Relays
2.
10
Josh Ritchey
104' 5
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
3.
11
William Gurtis
103' 1
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
4.
11
Tyler Meadows
84' 10
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
5.
10
Adam Hart
74' 9
May 12
Region 1 AAA
6.
12
Nathaniel Wheeler
73' 8
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
7.
10
Josh Sharkey
50' 4
PR
Apr 24
Scott Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Nathaniel Wheeler
5' 4
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nathaniel Wheeler
13' 6
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Hunter Keith
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
2.
10
Alex Dang
15' 0
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
10
Jonah Kozlowski
14' 4.75
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
4.
10
Christian Ferreiro
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Kielkowski
14.63
PR
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
2.
10
Rylan Tampoya
14.83
PR
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
3.
9
Emma Troischt
15.19
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
4.
9
Kelsea O'Malley
15.41
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
5.
10
Brittany Burns
15.52
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
6.
11
Morgan Bishop
15.74
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Chloe Mollohan
26.96
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
11
Sydney Antonik
28.74
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
3.
9
Kendall Ours
29.28
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4.
10
Miranda King
29.94
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
5.
10
Rylan Tampoya
30.38
May 12
Region 1 AAA
6.
9
Emma Troischt
30.84
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
7.
12
Brooke Kielkowski
31.00
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
8.
9
Kinsley Boggess
31.59
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
9.
9
Macie Nance
32.83
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
10.
10
Brittany Burns
34.14
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Chloe Mollohan
1:00.67
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
11
Sydney Antonik
1:02.33
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
3.
11
TaShala Turner
1:03.40
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
4.
10
Miranda King
1:06.18
PR
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
5.
9
Kendall Ours
1:06.51
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
6.
9
Zoe Shetty
1:07.26
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
7.
9
Emma Troischt
1:08.58
PR
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
8.
10
Rylan Tampoya
1:09.28
May 12
Region 1 AAA
9.
9
Kelsea O'Malley
1:14.89
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
10.
9
Lucy Roh
1:21.65
PR
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
800 Meters
1.
11
TaShala Turner
2:21.89
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
2.
9
Kendall Ours
2:26.74
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
9
Emma Williams
2:32.54
May 12
Region 1 AAA
4.
9
Zoe Shetty
2:33.20
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
5.
9
Emma Troischt
2:35.31
PR
May 6
OVAC Championship
6.
12
Brooke Franklin
2:35.40
PR
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
7.
10
Abigail Murray
2:46.71
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
8.
9
Isabella Balko
2:55.96
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
9.
12
Gretchen Pifer
3:00.00
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
11
Taylor Bell
3:00.00
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
9
Lucy Roh
3:00.00
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
TaShala Turner
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
2.
9
Zoe Shetty
2:30.0h
May 6
OVAC Championship
3.
9
Emma Williams
2:32.0h
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
9
Kendall Ours
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
5.
9
Emma Troischt
2:36.0h
PR
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
6.
12
Brooke Franklin
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
7.
10
Abigail Murray
2:41.0h
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
8.
12
Gretchen Pifer
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
9.
9
Isabella Balko
2:54.0h
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
TaShala Turner
4:56.98
PR
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
9
Zoe Shetty
5:18.11
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
3.
9
Emma Williams
5:27.86
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
4.
12
Brooke Franklin
5:45.10
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
5.
10
Abigail Murray
5:46.20
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
6.
12
Gretchen Pifer
5:52.00
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
7.
9
Emma Troischt
5:52.30
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
8.
9
Isabella Balko
6:05.44
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
9.
11
Taylor Bell
7:08.00
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
10.
9
Carolyn Bacaj
7:56.95
PR
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
3000 Meters
1.
11
TaShala Turner
9:56.54
PR
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
TaShala Turner
10:40.64
PR
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
9
Zoe Shetty
11:18.39
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
12
Brooke Franklin
11:38.08
PR
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
4.
9
Emma Williams
11:44.92
PR
May 6
OVAC Championship
5.
10
Abigail Murray
12:13.47
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
6.
12
Gretchen Pifer
12:22.61
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
7.
9
Emma Troischt
12:29.61
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
8.
9
Isabella Balko
12:36.05
PR
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
9.
12
Madeline Wright
13:39.15
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
2 Miles
1.
11
TaShala Turner
11:14.25
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
9
Zoe Shetty
11:27.20
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kinsley Boggess
19.06
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
2.
10
Victoria Blanchard
20.63
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
3.
9
Kelsea O'Malley
21.58
PR
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
4.
9
Lucy Roh
26.60
PR
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kinsley Boggess
52.24
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
9
Kelsea O'Malley
58.30
PR
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
3.
10
Victoria Blanchard
1:00.94
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Macie Nance
Brittany Burns
Rylan Tampoya
Floriana Oviedo
1:01.34
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
2.
Floriana Oviedo
Macie Nance
Rylan Tampoya
Brittany Burns
1:01.44
Apr 24
Scott Relays
3.
Brittany Burns
Macie Nance
Rylan Tampoya
Floriana Oviedo
1:02.26
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
4.
Brittany Burns
Floriana Oviedo
Macie Nance
Jasmine Jenkins
1:06.28
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kendall Ours
Sydney Antonik
Kinsley Boggess
Chloe Mollohan
1:51.42
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
Kendall Ours
Kinsley Boggess
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
1:52.16
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
Relay Team
1:55.06
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
4.
Kendall Ours
Emma Troischt
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
1:55.75
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
5.
Brooke Kielkowski
Kinsley Boggess
Miranda King
Chloe Mollohan
1:57.16
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
6.
Kendall Ours
Zoe Shetty
Emma Troischt
Chloe Mollohan
1:57.51
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
7.
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
Kendall Ours
Kinsley Boggess
1:58.55
Apr 24
Scott Relays
8.
Kinsley Boggess
Julia Adkins
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
1:59.28
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
9.
Kendall Ours
Kinsley Boggess
Emma Troischt
Rylan Tampoya
2:01.22
May 6
OVAC Championship
10.
Brooke Kielkowski
Morgan Bishop
Brittany Burns
Macie Nance
2:09.42
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
11.
Brittany Burns
Macie Nance
Floriana Oviedo
Rylan Tampoya
2:09.86
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Kendall Ours
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
TaShala Turner
4:13.44
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
Kendall Ours
TaShala Turner
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
4:16.28
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
3.
TaShala Turner
Kendall Ours
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
4:22.31
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
4.
Kendall Ours
Sydney Antonik
Emma Troischt
Chloe Mollohan
4:22.86
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
5.
Kendall Ours
Emma Troischt
Miranda King
Zoe Shetty
4:33.46
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
6.
Miranda King
Emma Troischt
Zoe Shetty
TaShala Turner
4:34.32
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
7.
Sydney Antonik
Emma Troischt
Miranda King
Kendall Ours
4:36.56
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
8.
Sydney Antonik
Kendall Ours
Miranda King
Chloe Mollohan
4:36.79
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
9.
Kinsley Boggess
Miranda King
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
4:38.16
Apr 24
Scott Relays
10.
Zoe Shetty
Rylan Tampoya
TaShala Turner
Kinsley Boggess
4:39.45
May 6
OVAC Championship
11.
Kendall Ours
Emma Williams
Abigail Murray
Miranda King
4:47.17
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Zoe Shetty
Kendall Ours
Emma Williams
TaShala Turner
9:39.24
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
Emma Preist
Kendall Ours
Zoe Shetty
TaShala Turner
10:05.24
Apr 29
Charleston Gazette-Mail Relays
3.
Zoe Shetty
Brooke Franklin
Emma Williams
Kendall Ours
10:07.47
May 12
Region 1 AAA
4.
Emma Williams
Kendall Ours
Brooke Franklin
Zoe Shetty
10:17.57
Apr 8
Dick Dei Invitational
5.
Kendall Ours
Zoe Shetty
Emma Troischt
TaShala Turner
10:17.76
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
6.
Emma Troischt
Brooke Franklin
Zoe Shetty
Emma Williams
10:28.64
Apr 21
UMWA Husky Invitational
7.
Brooke Franklin
Abigail Murray
Emma Williams
TaShala Turner
10:33.74
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
8.
Brooke Franklin
Kendall Ours
Emma Troischt
Zoe Shetty
10:37.27
Apr 1
Carlos Akers/Doc Hale Invitational
9.
Kendall Ours
TaShala Turner
Emma Williams
Zoe Shetty
10:41.16
Apr 24
Scott Relays
10.
Kendall Ours
Miranda King
Abigail Murray
Emma Troischt
10:49.17
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
11.
9
Emma Troischt
Kendall Ours
Isabella Balko
Zoe Shetty
10:53.87
Mar 21
Mon County Challenge
12.
Gretchen Pifer
Emma Williams
Abigail Murray
Isabella Balko
11:13.36
Mar 25
Ryan Jobes Invitational
13.
Abigail Murray
Miranda King
Brooke Franklin
Isabella Balko
11:13.48
Apr 24
Scott Relays
14.
Emma Williams
Miranda King
Gretchen Pifer
Isabella Balko
11:16.78
Apr 4
Grafton Home meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
Emma Williams
Abigail Murray
Zoe Shetty
Emma Troischt
23:14.27
Apr 24
Scott Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Sydney Antonik
Chloe Mollohan
Emma Troischt
Kinsley Boggess
2:08.18
Apr 24
Scott Relays
2.
Rylan Tampoya
Miranda King
Brooke Franklin
Victoria Blanchard
2:18.85
Apr 24
Scott Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Emma Williams
Kendall Ours
TaShala Turner
Zoe Shetty
14:01.51
Apr 24
Scott Relays
2.
Isabella Balko
Carolyn Bacaj
Taylor Bell
Lucy Roh
16:53.60
Apr 24
Scott Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Julia Adkins
8' 6
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Sydney Antonik
14' 2
PR
Apr 13
Charlie Pritt Classic
2.
9
Kinsley Boggess
13' 7
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
3.
10
Rylan Tampoya
12' 5
Apr 24
Scott Relays
4.
10
Victoria Blanchard
12' 3
PR
Apr 24
Scott Relays
5.
9
Lucy Roh
11' 7.25
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
*Recent improvement