100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alicia Wolf | 12.64cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
2. | 11 | | Breanna Taylor | 13.29 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
3. | 12 | | Alexis Wolf | 13.37PR | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Gamber | 13.64cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
5. | 9 | | Trinell Carpenter | 14.04cPR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
| 10 | | Hannah Belanger | 14.04cPR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
7. | 9 | | Leyla Marino | 14.24c | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
8. | 9 | | Elsa Palmer | 14.30PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
9. | 9 | | Gladys Galiano | 15.14cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
10. | 9 | | Larissa Lucian | 15.64cPR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
11. | 10 | | Glendy Gallardo | 15.80PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
12. | 10 | | Ivy Sundstrom | 17.14cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
13. | 9 | | Arissa Alvarez | 17.64cPR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alicia Wolf | 26.24PR | May 20 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims |
2. | 10 | | Hannah Belanger | 27.90PR | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
3. | 10 | | Randi Donahue | 28.54cPR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Gamber | 29.06PR | Apr 24 | NWC Championships |
5. | 9 | | Trinell Carpenter | 29.34cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
6. | 10 | | Haley Hull | 29.39 | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
7. | 11 | | Breanna Taylor | 29.84c | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
8. | 11 | | Aimee Hofbauer | 30.20PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
9. | 9 | | Leyla Marino | 30.24cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
10. | 11 | | Naomi Eissinger | 30.48 | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
11. | 9 | | Elsa Palmer | 30.54PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
12. | 9 | | Gladys Galiano | 32.14PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
13. | 10 | | Glendy Gallardo | 32.24cPR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
14. | 9 | | Jane Kilchenko | 33.22PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
15. | 9 | | Arissa Alvarez | 37.67PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
16. | 10 | | Ivy Sundstrom | 38.63 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alicia Wolf | 59.05PR | Apr 24 | NWC Championships |
2. | 10 | | Randi Donahue | 1:03.74c | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
3. | 11 | | Jill Crandall | 1:04.60PR | May 20 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims |
4. | 10 | | Hannah Belanger | 1:06.32PR | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Aimee Hofbauer | 1:07.31 | May 20 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims |
6. | 12 | | Jessica Hofbauer | 1:09.61PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
7. | 11 | | Breanna Taylor | 1:09.73 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
8. | 9 | | Rachel Hofbauer | 1:13.24cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
9. | 9 | | Gladys Galiano | 1:13.51PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
10. | 10 | | Glendy Gallardo | 1:15.14cPR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
11. | 9 | | Hannah Edgley | 1:17.43PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
12. | 9 | | Elsa Palmer | 1:19.94PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Randi Donahue | 2:26.61 | May 20 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims |
2. | 11 | | Jill Crandall | 2:52.8h | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
3. | 11 | | Hannah Hoyt | 2:53.79PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
4. | 9 | | Tyanha Humes | 2:54.0hPR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
5. | 12 | | Jessica Hofbauer | 2:55.7h | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Randi Donahue | 5:42.12 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
2. | 11 | | Hannah Hoyt | 6:16.19PR | Apr 24 | NWC Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jill Crandall | 6:19.8h | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
4. | 9 | | Tyanha Humes | 7:03.48PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hannah Hoyt | 14:17.99PR | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Haley Hull | 18.14cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
2. | 11 | | Naomi Eissinger | 19.37PR | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Glendy Gallardo | 20.92 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
4. | 9 | | Nicole Hofbauer | 21.04c | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Haley Hull | 49.08PR | May 22 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals |
2. | 11 | | Naomi Eissinger | 51.29 | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Glendy Gallardo | 59.74cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
4. | 9 | | Nicole Hofbauer | 1:01.74cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
5. | 9 | | Elsa Palmer | 1:02.34cPR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
6. | 9 | | Larissa Lucian | 1:07.04cPR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Hannah Belanger Randi Donahue Sarah Gamber Breanna Taylor | 50.43 | May 22 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals |
2. | - | | Breanna Taylor Alexis Wolf Hannah Belanger Alicia Wolf | 51.12 | May 28 | 1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1) |
3. | - | | Hannah Belanger Alicia Wolf Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber | 51.27 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 51.54c | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
5. | - | | Hannah Belanger Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber Alicia Wolf | 52.95 | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
6. | - | | Hannah Belanger Breanna Taylor Haley Hull Alicia Wolf | 53.12 | Apr 17 | Eason Invitational |
7. | - | | Hannah Belanger Sarah Gamber Randi Donahue Alicia Wolf | 53.20 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
8. | - | | Elsa Palmer Trinell Carpenter Alicia Wolf Hannah Belanger | 53.36 | Mar 26 | Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational |
9. | - | | Alicia Wolf Randi Donahue Elsa Palmer Hannah Belanger | 53.54 | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
10. | - | | Hannah Belanger Haley Hull Alexis Wolf Randi Donahue | 53.72 | Apr 24 | NWC Championships |
11. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Elsa Palmer Breanna Taylor Haley Hull | 54.72 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
12. | - | | Alicia Wolf Haley Hull Hannah Belanger Trinell Carpenter | 54.74c | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
13. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber Elsa Palmer Breanna Taylor | 54.75 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Hannah Belanger Trinell Carpenter Randi Donahue Sarah Gamber | 1:49.71 | May 22 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 1:50.6h | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
3. | - | | Haley Hull Sarah Gamber Randi Donahue Hannah Belanger | 1:51.32 | May 28 | 1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1) |
4. | - | | Hannah Belanger Randi Donahue Haley Hull Alicia Wolf | 1:51.86 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
5. | - | | Hannah Belanger Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber Aimee Hofbauer | 1:53.07 | Apr 24 | NWC Championships |
6. | - | | Hannah Belanger Breanna Taylor Haley Hull Naomi Eissinger | 1:53.80 | Apr 17 | Eason Invitational |
7. | - | | Randi Donahue Alicia Wolf Naomi Eissinger Haley Hull | 1:54.0h | Mar 26 | Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational |
8. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber Alexis Wolf Randi Donahue | 1:56.59 | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
9. | - | | Naomi Eissinger Randi Donahue Jacey Murphy Hannah Belanger | 1:56.8h | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
10. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber Breanna Taylor Naomi Eissinger | 1:57.58 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
11. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber Elsa Palmer Aimee Hofbauer | 1:57.61 | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
12. | - | | Hannah Belanger Jacey Murphy Alicia Wolf Randi Donahue | 1:57.75 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
13. | - | | Sarah Gamber Breanna Taylor Elsa Palmer Aimee Hofbauer | 1:59.79 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
14. | - | | Gladys Galiano Elsa Palmer Glendy Gallardo Natalie Schwisow | 2:09.8h | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
15. | 9 | | Arissa Alvarez Gladys Galiano Kelsea Clark Jane Kilchenko | 2:13.15 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
16. | 9 | | Larissa Lucian Leyla Marino Hannah Edgley Arissa Alvarez | 2:13.9h | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Hannah Belanger Randi Donahue Alicia Wolf | 4:12.15 | May 28 | 1A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1) |
2. | - | | Hannah Belanger Trinell Carpenter Randi Donahue Sarah Gamber | 4:13.00 | May 22 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 4:15.3h | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
4. | - | | Hannah Belanger Alicia Wolf Haley Hull Randi Donahue | 4:15.85 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
5. | - | | Hannah Belanger Haley Hull Sarah Gamber Randi Donahue | 4:17.54 | Apr 24 | NWC Championships |
6. | - | | Hannah Belanger Naomi Eissinger Alicia Wolf Randi Donahue | 4:21.08 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
7. | - | | Hannah Belanger Trinell Carpenter Haley Hull Naomi Eissinger | 4:25.9h | Apr 17 | Eason Invitational |
8. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Sarah Gamber Alexis Wolf Naomi Eissinger | 4:32.74 | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
9. | - | | Hannah Belanger Randi Donahue Trinell Carpenter Elsa Palmer | 4:38.56 | Mar 26 | Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational |
10. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Jessica Hofbauer Jill Crandall Haley Hull | 4:39.98 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
11. | - | | Hannah Belanger Trinell Carpenter Jacey Murphy Alexis Wolf | 4:40.72 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
12. | - | | Trinell Carpenter Alicia Wolf Naomi Eissinger Randi Donahue | 4:41.0h | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
13. | - | | Larissa Lucian Tyanha Hummes Kelsea Clark Jessica Hofbauer | 5:07.60 | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
14. | - | | Jill Crandall Hannah Hoyt Glendy Gallardo Tyanha Hummes | 5:10.94 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Aimee Hofbauer | 30' 2.5 | Mar 26 | Dick Bedlington Twilight Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Rachel Hardin | 27' 11PR | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
3. | 10 | | Britta Fast | 26' 5 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
4. | 9 | | Elsa Palmer | 25' 1.5PR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
5. | 10 | | Savannah Culley | 24' 8 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
6. | 10 | | Sarah Gamber | 24' 1.5PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
7. | 9 | | Carley Crook | 24' 0 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
8. | 12 | | Stephanie Swartz | 23' 1 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
9. | 9 | | Rachel Hofbauer | 21' 11 | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
10. | 10 | | Heidi Hoyt | 21' 9.5PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
11. | 9 | | Gladys Galiano | 21' 8PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
12. | 10 | | Samantha Holland | 21' 7PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
13. | 9 | | Paula Whitney | 20' 9 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
14. | 11 | | Hannah Hoyt | 19' 4.25PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
15. | 12 | | Sarah Foster | 19' 1.25PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
16. | 9 | | Arissa Alvarez | 17' 9 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
17. | 10 | | Anoop Dhillon | 15' 1.75PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Aimee Hofbauer | 93' 4PR | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
2. | 12 | | Rachel Hardin | 91' 7PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
3. | 9 | | Carley Crook | 74' 6PR | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Stephanie Swartz | 66' 3 | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
5. | 10 | | Britta Fast | 65' 8PR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
6. | 9 | | Rachel Hofbauer | 64' 7 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
7. | 10 | | Savannah Culley | 63' 4 | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
8. | 10 | | Samantha Holland | 53' 11PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
9. | 10 | | Heidi Hoyt | 53' 4PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
10. | 11 | | Hannah Hoyt | 52' 8PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
11. | 9 | | Paula Whitney | 52' 4 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
12. | 10 | | Anoop Dhillon | 45' 0PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
13. | 12 | | Sarah Foster | 44' 7PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Aimee Hofbauer | 93' 2 | May 20 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims |
2. | 12 | | Alexis Wolf | 90' 1PR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
3. | 11 | | Hannah Hoyt | 84' 10PR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
4. | 10 | | Haley Hull | 81' 0PR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
5. | 10 | | Savannah Culley | 78' 4PR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
6. | 9 | | Rachel Hofbauer | 67' 0 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
7. | 9 | | Carley Crook | 55' 0 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
8. | 9 | | Paula Whitney | 54' 0PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
9. | 12 | | Sarah Foster | 40' 9PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Kelsea Clark | 4' 2PR | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
| 9 | | Leyla Marino | 4' 2PR | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
| 9 | | Natalie Schwisow | 4' 2PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
4. | 9 | | Elsa Palmer | 4' 0PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
| 10 | | Glendy Gallardo | 4' 0PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
| 11 | | Alicia Wolf | 4' 0PR | Mar 24 | Lynden Christian, Meridian @ Blaine |
| 12 | | Jessica Hofbauer | 4' 0PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
8. | 12 | | Rachel Hardin | 3' 10PR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
| 9 | | Larissa Lucian | 3' 10 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
| 9 | | Hannah Edgley | 3' 10PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Natalie Schwisow | 7' 6 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
| 9 | | Kelsea Clark | 7' 6 | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
3. | 9 | | Larissa Lucian | 7' 0 | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
4. | 11 | | Breanna Taylor | 6' 0PR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Alexis Wolf | 15' 3.5PR | May 20 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Prelims |
2. | 10 | | Hannah Belanger | 14' 3.75PR | Apr 10 | Cashmere Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Breanna Taylor | 13' 11.5PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
4. | 9 | | Natalie Schwisow | 13' 9PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
5. | 9 | | Elsa Palmer | 13' 8.5PR | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
6. | 9 | | Kelsea Clark | 13' 7.75 | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
7. | 9 | | Trinell Carpenter | 13' 7.5PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
8. | 10 | | Sarah Gamber | 12' 11PR | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
9. | 12 | | Jessica Hofbauer | 12' 9.5 | Mar 19 | Sedro Wooley, Meridian at Anacortes |
10. | 9 | | Jane Kilchenko | 12' 7PR | Mar 31 | Sehome vs. Meridian & Nooksack Valley |
11. | 9 | | Nicole Hofbauer | 12' 5.5 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
12. | 9 | | Hannah Edgley | 11' 10PR | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
13. | 10 | | Glendy Gallardo | 11' 4PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
14. | 9 | | Larissa Lucian | 10' 10.5 | May 5 | Lynden Christian and Burlington at Meridian |
15. | 9 | | Paula Whitney | 10' 8 | Apr 27 | Bellingham and Mt. Baker at Meridian |
16. | 10 | | Ivy Sundstrom | 9' 2.5PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Alexis Wolf | 31' 6.25PR | May 22 | 1A Tri-District 1/2/3 Meet - Finals |
2. | 12 | | Jessica Hofbauer | 30' 6.5PR | May 14 | 1A Sub District |
3. | 10 | | Heidi Hoyt | 21' 8PR | Apr 13 | Nooksack, Friday Harbor, Meridian @ LC |
|