Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jabril Hayes
11.74
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
2.
9
Damien Gustatis
11.89
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
3.
9
Jaylin Poston
12.03
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
4.
12
Aaron Banks
12.14
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
9
Damien Gustatis
23.78
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Jefferies
24.06
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
3.
9
Jaylin Poston
24.41
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4.
9
Kelli Lawson
25.08
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
5.
11
Malachi Doleman
25.62
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
6.
10
Tristan Sherman
25.79
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Ty Waits
50.69
PR
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
2.
9
Kelli Lawson
54.41
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Jefferies
55.58
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4.
11
Michael Diamantis
55.71
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Ty Waits
2:08.35
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
2.
9
John Gates
2:10.38
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Carr
2:10.93
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4.
11
Lucas Williams
2:20.42
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kyle Holliday
15.13
PR
Jun 2
VHSL 4A State Championship
2.
10
Darius Lane
17.21
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
10
Riley O'Conner
17.74
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyle Holliday
43.22
PR
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
2.
10
Darius Lane
43.62
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
3.
10
Riley O'Conner
48.03
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
Aaron Banks
Jaylin Poston
Damien Gustatis
Jabril Hayes
44.95
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
Aaron Banks
Jabril Hayes
Damien Gustatis
Jaylin Poston
45.13
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Ty Waits
Kelli Lawson
Michael Diamantis
John Gates
3:36.26
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
2.
T.J. Washington
Michael Diamantis
Kelli Lawson
Ty Waits
3:42.98
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
3.
T.J. Washington
Ty Waits
Michael Diamantis
Kelli Lawson
3:43.76
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Ty Waits
Michael Diamantis
Lucas Williams
John Gates
8:37.84
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
2.
Ty Waits
Michael Diamantis
Jacob Carr
John Gates
8:38.71
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
John Gates
Jacob Carr
Eric Sheetz
Adam Brown
9:23.88
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Isaiah Allen
59' 1.5
May 5
Dogwood Classic
2.
11
Joseph Doleman
47' 4
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
3.
11
Nick Corbit
44' 2.25
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
4.
11
Daniel Bosespflug
43' 0.5
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Isaiah Allen
151' 11
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Bosespflug
111' 3
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
3.
11
Joseph Doleman
107' 5
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
High Jump
1.
9
Kelli Lawson
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
10
Jabril Hayes
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
3.
9
Damien Gustatis
5' 6
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
T.J. Washington
21' 2.5
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
10
Jabril Hayes
20' 3.75
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
11
Malachi Doleman
18' 11.5
PR
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
4.
12
Aaron Banks
18' 6
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
5.
10
Darius Lane
14' 6
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
T.J. Washington
45' 8.25
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
9
Kelli Lawson
42' 6.5
PR
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
3.
10
Jabril Hayes
40' 8
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
4.
10
Darius Lane
39' 10
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
5.
12
Aaron Banks
39' 7
PR
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Haley Mack
13.01
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
2.
12
Donzailya Berg
13.44
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
3.
9
Indhya Hayes
13.71
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
4.
11
Kaitlyn Roberts
14.24
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlyn Roberts
27.39
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
2.
9
Haley Mack
28.96
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
3.
9
Indhya Hayes
29.47
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Bella Entsminger
1:09.53
PR
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
2.
12
Rachel Burton
1:09.79
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Craig
1:13.23
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4.
9
Jasmine Banks
1:15.51
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Camryn Ubert
2:26.97
PR
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
2.
9
Molly Robinson
2:34.71
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
3.
10
Leah Wernecke
2:36.99
PR
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
4.
11
Stella Williams
2:49.78
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
9
Molly Robinson
5:48.08
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
2.
11
Camryn Ubert
5:54.56
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Paige Conner
12:07.31
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
2.
9
Molly Robinson
12:25.00
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
11
Olivia Couillard
12:48.68
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Donzailya Berg
16.38
PR
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
2.
9
Gracie Ridings
18.55
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
11
Ainsley Rucker
18.55
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ainsley Rucker
55.69
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Paige Conner
8:02.97
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
2.
9
Molly Robinson
8:17.50
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
3.
11
Camryn Ubert
8:38.91
PR
May 5
Dogwood Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Donzailya Berg
Indhya Hayes
Kaitlyn Roberts
Haley Mack
50.67
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
2.
Donzailya Berg
Indhya Hayes
Kaitlyn Roberts
Ann Marie Kelly
52.86
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Bella Entsminger
Stella Williams
Rachel Burton
Molly Robinson
4:56.00
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
2.
Bella Entsminger
Hannah Craig
Jasmine Banks
Rachel Burton
4:58.66
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Molly Robinson
Leah Wernecke
Paige Conner
Camryn Ubert
10:15.89
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
2.
Leah Wernecke
Molly Robinson
Paige Conner
Camryn Ubert
10:28.11
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
Stella Williams
Leah Wernecke
Paige Conner
Olivia Couillard
10:49.81
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
4.
Leah Wernecke
Stella Williams
Molly Robinson
Camryn Ubert
11:07.77
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
5.
Leah Wernecke
Stella Williams
Olivia Couillard
Paige Conner
11:12.14
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Hannah Helsley
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
11
Megan Grose
28' 4.5
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
11
Fatima Hassen
25' 5.5
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Megan Grose
103' 0
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
2.
11
Hannah Helsley
98' 0
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
3.
11
Fatima Hassen
76' 6
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Donzailya Berg
5' 0
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
12
Rachel Burton
4' 8
Apr 28
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
9
Gracie Ridings
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Donzailya Berg
16' 10.75
PR
May 24
VHSL 4C Regional Championships
2.
9
Haley Mack
15' 6
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
3.
11
Kaitlyn Roberts
15' 5
PR
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
4.
9
Indhya Hayes
14' 4.75
PR
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Donzailya Berg
31' 11.5
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
2.
9
Gracie Ridings
30' 7.75
May 18
4A Northwestern District Meet
3.
9
Bella Entsminger
30' 5
PR
Apr 14
Handley Invitational
4.
11
Kaitlyn Roberts
29' 7.5
Apr 21
Lake Braddock Invit
5.
9
Madison Alexander
26' 10.5
Apr 11
Northwestern District Meet #1
*Recent improvement