Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Dante Williams
7.01
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
2.
-
Antionne Perry
7.14
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
3.
-
ConvonTra Revell
7.18
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
4.
11
Demonte Tillery
8.03
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
300 Meters
1.
12
Rausheeim Thompson
36.55
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
2.
9
Jordan Stokley
39.50
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
10
Gregory Rountree
39.50
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
4.
11
Demonte Tillery
39.77
PR
Jan 27
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
5.
-
ConvonTra Revell
39.94
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
500 Meters
1.
10
Deonte Demiel
1:09.65
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Eastern Region Indoor Championships
2.
10
Gregory Rountree
1:13.86
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
3.
-
ConvonTra Revell
1:17.62
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
4.
10
Antonio Boone
1:29.53
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
-
Demarcus Anderson
3:04.72
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
-
Joe Rayer
5:35.21
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
2.
-
Dylan Ayers
5:44.99
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
-
Joe Rayer
11:42.76
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
2.
-
Dylan Ayers
13:12.53
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ryan Turner
8.04
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
2.
-
Jerell Ralph
8.97
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
3.
-
William Mason
9.08
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Deonte Demiel
William Mason
Demonte Tillery
Anaquan Peterson
1:33.67
Feb 18
VHSL Eastern Region Indoor Championships
2.
-
Jerell Ralph
Antonio Perry
William Mason
Cornelius Revell
1:36.20
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:36.52
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jerell Ralph
Antonio Perry
William Mason
Cornelius Revell
3:37.36
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
2.
-
Deonte Demiel
William Mason
Gregory Rountree
Jerell Ralph
3:43.27
Feb 18
VHSL Eastern Region Indoor Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:44.70
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:37.83
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Kente White
32' 3.75
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jordan Hardiman
6' 4
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Anaquan Peterson
23' 0
PR
Mar 10
New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.
-
Dante Williams
19' 9
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
3.
-
William Artis
18' 7.5
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
4.
-
Kyle Jones
18' 7
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
5.
-
Sterlin Brown
17' 11
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
6.
11
Jordan Hardiman
17' 9
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anaquan Peterson
47' 8.75
PR
Mar 10
New Balance HS Indoor Nationals
2.
10
Gregory Rountree
40' 7
PR
Jan 27
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
3.
-
Dante Williams
38' 7
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
4.
-
Kyle Jones
38' 5.75
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Lacresha Riddick
8.34
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
2.
-
Kasey Smith
8.47
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
3.
-
Alexis Dildy
9.16
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
4.
-
Jenn Asbell
9.45
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
300 Meters
1.
10
Alexus Copeland
45.58
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
2.
-
Khadijah Cloudeh
46.01
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
3.
-
Lacresha Riddick
47.17
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
4.
-
Jenn Asbell
48.83
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
5.
-
Chalisa Darden
55.18
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
500 Meters
1.
10
Alexus Copeland
1:26.32
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
2.
-
Khadijah Cloudeh
1:32.37
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
3.
-
Kelsey Oleary
1:44.11
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
4.
-
Morgan Fenton
1:47.12
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
5.
-
Jessie Cox
1:50.47
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Alexis Albright
3:18.32
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Eastern Region Indoor Championships
2.
10
Jamee Albright
3:19.27
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Eastern Region Indoor Championships
3.
10
Kristen Vick
3:26.77
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
4.
-
Megan Smith
3:46.64
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
5.
-
Kelsey Oleary
3:56.62
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
6.
-
Jessie Cox
4:08.73
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jamee Albright
5:39.89
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
2.
10
Alexis Albright
5:40.37
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
3.
-
Megan Smith
7:01.02
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
4.
-
Morgan Fenton
8:04.22
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Jenn Asbell
11.49
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
2.
-
Kendall Hicks
13.31
PR
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.47
Jan 27
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:35.24
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:18.89
Jan 27
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
2.
-
Jamee Albright
Alexis Albright
Alexus Copeland
Kristen Vick
10:22.00
Feb 18
VHSL Eastern Region Indoor Championships
3.
-
Jamee Albright
Alexis Albright
Alexis Dildy
Kristen Vick
10:39.66
Jan 7
Southeastern District Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gabrielle Wash
8' 6
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
-
Khadijah Cloudeh
16' 9.75
PR
Feb 1
Southeastern District Regular Season Meet #3
2.
-
Kasey Smith
14' 1
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Khadijah Cloudeh
30' 4.5
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
2.
-
Jenn Asbell
28' 11.5
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
3.
-
Kasey Smith
27' 9.5
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
4.
-
Kelsey Oleary
24' 10
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
5.
-
Lacresha Riddick
24' 8
PR
Jan 14
Suffolk Stars Invitational
*Recent improvement