Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Adam Beaver
10.39
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
8
Spencer Kruse
11.21
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
100 Meters
1.
8
Jacobe Chavis
14.76
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
8
Spencer Kruse
15.67
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
200 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Jones
25.84c
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Spencer Kruse
31.34c
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
3.
8
Chad Gessner
31.74
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
400 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Jones
56.52
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
7
Noah Achinger
1:04.27
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
3.
8
Chad Gessner
1:10.29
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Jones
2:15.6h
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
7
Zach Roberts
2:39.38
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
3.
7
Jacob Miller
2:48.8h
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
4.
7
Ryan Garant
2:50.1h
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
5.
8
Izzy Almazan
2:54.43
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
7
Zach Roberts
5:52.3h
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Jared Leach
5:59.89
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
3.
8
Justin Zboch
6:37.15
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
8
Jared Leach
12:15.99
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
7
Levi Prather
13:43.56
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Vaughn Gardner
11.16
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Dennis Osworth
33.03
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Adam Beaver
Noah Achinger
Vaughn Gardner
Dennis Osworth
55.25
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
8
Adam Beaver
Vaughn Gardner
Dennis Osworth
Jacobe Chavis
55.54c
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Adam Beaver
Noah Achinger
Jacobe Chavis
Jorden Jones
1:54.01
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
8
Adam Beaver
Vaughn Gardner
Dennis Osworth
Jacobe Chavis
1:55.46
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacobe Chavis
Zach Roberts
Jared Leach
Jorden Jones
4:23.38
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
-
Chad Gessner
Jacobe Chavis
Zach Roberts
Noah Achinger
4:32.3h
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Logan West
32' 2
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
7
Cole Ausmus
25' 7
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Vaughn Gardner
4' 10.25
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
7
Noah Achinger
4' 10
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
Long Jump
1.
8
Adam Beaver
13' 7.5
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Chad Gessner
13' 1.25
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
3.
8
Justin Zboch
11' 11.5
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
10.34c
PR
May 14
Jefferson MS v. Grosse Ile MS
2.
8
Camryn Hopper
10.48
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
3.
8
Brooke Buchanan
10.72
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
4.
8
Adney Richards
11.14c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
5.
8
Briana Rama
12.04c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
6.
8
Kendyl Villarreal
12.08
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
7.
7
Julia Feaganes
12.54c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
8.
7
Caitlin Mitchell
12.95
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
100 Meters
1.
8
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
14.14c
PR
May 14
Jefferson MS v. Grosse Ile MS
2.
8
Camryn Hopper
14.74c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
3.
8
Brooke Buchanan
15.14c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
4.
8
Kendyl Villarreal
17.24c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
5.
7
Julia Feaganes
17.34c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
6.
8
Briana Rama
17.44c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
7.
8
Sasha Tillman
18.44c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
8.
7
Caitlin Mitchell
18.64
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
200 Meters
1.
8
Sydney Russell
29.84c
PR
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
2.
8
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
30.42
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
3.
8
Adney Richards
32.92
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
4.
8
Camryn Hopper
32.94c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
5.
7
Anisa Rama
35.84c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
6.
8
Kendyl Villarreal
37.34c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
7.
7
Julia Hatfield
37.64c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
8.
7
Audrey Cooley
40:00.24c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
400 Meters
1.
7
McKinley Gessner
1:10.43
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
1:11.02
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
3.
8
Brittany Babic
1:14.07
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
4.
8
Hannah Wright
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
5.
8
Adney Richards
1:18.03
May 1
Mason Invitational
6.
7
Anisa Rama
1:22.30
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
7.
7
Julia Hatfield
1:31.14c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
7
Audrey Cooley
1:31.14c
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
800 Meters
1.
8
Brittany Babic
2:44.8h
PR
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
2.
8
MacKynze Slatinsky
3:00.28
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
3.
8
Adney Richards
3:05.05
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
4.
8
Calista Smith
3:27.85
May 1
Mason Invitational
5.
7
Ronny Head
3:35.0h
PR
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
1600 Meters
1.
7
Kaitlyn Nadeau
6:33.8h
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Mckenna Stone
6:55.5h
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
7
Kaitlyn Nadeau
13:43.4h
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Mckenna Stone
17:30.0h
Apr 28
Renton v. Jefferson
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Lauren Glowe
10.45
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Kylie Foland
10.65
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Lauren Glowe
10.20
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
8
Kylie Foland
10.63
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
3.
8
Hannah Wright
11.64c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Lauren Glowe
33.88
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
8
Kylie Foland
34.77
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Lauren Glowe
34.40
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
8
Kylie Foland
34.91
PR
May 1
Mason Invitational
3.
8
Hannah Wright
39.24c
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Lauren Glowe
Brooke Buchanan
Kylie Foland
Sydney Russell
56.95
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
2.
8
Lauren Glowe
Camryn Hopper
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
Sydney Russell
58.54c
May 14
Jefferson MS v. Grosse Ile MS
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
McKinley Gessner
Sydney Russell
2:00.7h
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
McKinley Gessner
Sydney Russell
2:02.0h
May 14
Jefferson MS v. Grosse Ile MS
3.
-
McKinley Gessner
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
Sydney Russell
2:05.1h
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
4.
-
Relay Team
2:05.7h
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
5.
8
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Brooklyn Gillenkirk
Adney Richards
Sydney Russell
2:10.8h
Apr 28
Renton v. Jefferson
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
MacKynze Slatinsky
Brittany Babic
McKinley Gessner
4:51.0h
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
2.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Adney Richards
Brittany Babic
McKinley Gessner
4:54.37
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
3.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Adney Richards
McKinley Gessner
Brittany Babic
4:59.12
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
4.
-
McKinley Gessner
Brooke Buchanan
Adney Richards
Brittany Babic
5:11.5h
May 14
Jefferson MS v. Grosse Ile MS
5.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Adney Richards
McKinley Gessner
MacKynze Slatinsky
5:15.30
May 1
Mason Invitational
6.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
McKinley Gessner
Anisa Rama
Adney Richards
5:18.0h
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
7.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
McKinley Gessner
Adney Richards
Brittany Babic
5:25.2h
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
8.
-
Kaitlyn St. Bernard
Anisa Rama
Adney Richards
Kaitlyn Nadeau
5:41.9h
Apr 28
Renton v. Jefferson
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kaitlyn Nadeau
Mckenna Stone
MacKynze Slatinsky
Brittany Babic
12:41.29
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
2.
-
Kaitlyn Nadeau
Mckenna Stone
Adney Richards
Brittany Babic
13:41.0h
May 14
Jefferson MS v. Grosse Ile MS
3.
-
Kaitlyn Nadeau
Mckenna Stone
Ronny Head
Calista Smith
14:03.0h
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
4.
-
Kaitlyn Nadeau
Mckenna Stone
Ronny Head
Brittany Babic
14:14.0h
Apr 16
Simpson @Jefferson
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Julia Feaganes
24' 5.5
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Faith Heinzerling
22' 1.75
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
2.
7
Julia Feaganes
21' 6
May 14
Jefferson MS v. Grosse Ile MS
3.
7
Thalia Moreno
18' 6
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
4.
8
Sasha Tillman
18' 1
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
5.
8
Kylie Strazzula
14' 9
PR
Apr 28
Renton v. Jefferson
High Jump
1.
8
Faith Heinzerling
4' 2
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
2.
8
Mckenna Stone
4' 1
PR
May 9
SE Michigan Jr High Showcase
3.
7
Audrey Cooley
3' 6.25
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Faith Heinzerling
12' 5
PR
May 5
Jefferson MS v. Wagar MS
2.
8
Camryn Hopper
11' 5.5
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
3.
7
Julia Hatfield
10' 9.5
PR
May 22
Jefferson Invitational
4.
7
McKinley Gessner
10' 4.5
May 1
Mason Invitational
5.
7
Anisa Rama
9' 5
PR
May 19
Jefferson v. Milan
*Recent improvement