100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Austin Washington | 11.35 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
2. | 11 | | Allen Levey | 11.55PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
3. | 9 | | Brian Thomas | 11.93PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
4. | 12 | | Darrius Moffett | 12.14 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
5. | 10 | | Neeshant Parikh | 12.63PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
6. | 11 | | Kenneth King | 12.64PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
7. | 9 | | Chris Rzeszot | 13.51PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Allen Levey | 23.24PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
2. | 9 | | Brian Thomas | 23.59PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
3. | 9 | | Austin Washington | 23.85 | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Naryan Kapil | 24.74PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
5. | 12 | | Sean Austin | 25.64PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
6. | 10 | | Neeshant Parikh | 26.04PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
7. | 11 | | Bobby Fulp | 26.40PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
8. | 9 | | Nathan Gold | 28.64PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
9. | 9 | | Logan Kapil | 30.34PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
| 12 | | Darrius Moffett | 30.34 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
11. | 9 | | Jordan Hazelwood | 32.34PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Josh Willard | 51.27 | May 25 | VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships |
2. | 9 | | Brian Thomas | 51.90PR | May 25 | VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships |
3. | 9 | | Austin Washington | 52.34 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
4. | 11 | | Patrick Thomas | 53.66PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Michael Wertz | 54.43PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Azmar Middleton | 54.84PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
7. | 12 | | Sean Austin | 58.77PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
8. | 11 | | Kenneth King | 59.34PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
9. | 9 | | Nathan Gold | 59.58PR | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
10. | 9 | | Logan Kapil | 59.74PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Jordan Hazelwood | 1:06.21PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
12. | 11 | | Naryan Kapil | 1:10.34PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Patrick Thomas | 2:00.15PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
| 12 | | Joe Eck | 2:00.15PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
3. | 11 | | Michael Wertz | 2:01.83PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
4. | 10 | | Josh Willard | 2:05.31 | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
5. | 10 | | Eric Bianchi | 2:07.58PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Azmar Middleton | 2:09.01 | Apr 14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic |
7. | 11 | | Jonathan Lee | 2:10.37 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
8. | 11 | | Christian Davison | 2:11.42PR | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
9. | 10 | | Cobie Arnold | 2:11.70PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
10. | 10 | | Forrest Yeager | 2:18.86PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Christopher Copley | 2:19.76PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
12. | 9 | | Gabe Thornton | 2:24.90 | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Nolan Derr | 2:31.64 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Forrest Yeager | 4:46.77PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jacob Novak | 4:46.81 | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
3. | 11 | | Christian Davison | 4:48.87 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
4. | 10 | | Josh Willard | 4:49.07 | May 5 | Five Forks Track Classic |
5. | 11 | | Jonathan Lee | 4:51.72PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
6. | 10 | | Cobie Arnold | 4:52.49PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
7. | 11 | | Patrick Thomas | 4:56.21PR | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
8. | 10 | | Eric Bianchi | 5:00.41 | Apr 14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic |
9. | 11 | | Michael Wertz | 5:04.54 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
10. | 9 | | Leon Nguyen | 5:12.96 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
11. | 11 | | Walker Jones | 5:21.24PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
12. | 9 | | Gabe Thornton | 5:24.03 | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Joshua Spence | 5:24.64PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
14. | 11 | | Christopher Copley | 5:25.45PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
15. | 10 | | Joseph Johnson | 5:31.54PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
16. | 10 | | Nolan Derr | 5:35.35 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
17. | 10 | | Christian Potter | 5:47.44PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
18. | 11 | | Miguel Torres | 5:55.84PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
19. | 9 | | Luke Frary | 5:56.44 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Eric Bianchi | 10:03.62 | May 25 | VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships |
2. | 10 | | Cobie Arnold | 10:25.32PR | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
3. | 11 | | Patrick Thomas | 10:26.31PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Forrest Yeager | 10:33.44PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
5. | 11 | | Christian Davison | 10:33.45PR | Apr 14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic |
6. | 12 | | Joe Eck | 10:44.84 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
7. | 11 | | Jonathan Lee | 10:51.77PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Jacob Novak | 10:55.53 | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
9. | 12 | | Will Kirchhoff | 11:12.44PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
10. | 11 | | Miguel Torres | 12:12.69PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
11. | 10 | | Christian Potter | 12:24.62PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
12. | 11 | | Walker Jones | 12:47.37 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
13. | 11 | | Minh Chau | 13:37.66 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Zakari Greene | 16.50 | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Darrius Polk | 17.14 (1.3)PR | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
3. | 11 | | Boran Ouch | 21.44cPR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
4. | 9 | | Nathan Gold | 22.89 | May 9 | Clover Hill 6-Team Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Zakari Greene | 44.04 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
2. | 11 | | Darrius Polk | 46.77PR | Apr 14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic |
3. | 11 | | Boran Ouch | 48.72PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
4. | 12 | | Sean Austin | 49.34PR | Apr 21 | Lee Davis Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Nathan Gold | 52.64 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Allen Levey Austin Washington Brian Thomas Darrius Moffett | 44.61 | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
2. | | | Zakari Greene Brian Thomas Darrius Polk Bobby Fulp | 45.48 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 45.55 | Mar 31 | Manchester Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:40.24 | Mar 31 | Manchester Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Patrick Thomas Brian Thomas Joe Eck Josh Willard | 3:27.39 | May 25 | VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships |
2. | - | | Joe Eck Josh Willard Azmar Middleton Patrick Thomas | 3:28.55 | Apr 14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 3:34.99 | Mar 31 | Manchester Relays |
4. | | | Sean Austin Jordan Hazelwood Nathan Gold Neeshant Parikh | 4:15.70 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Eric Bianchi Joe Eck Patrick Thomas Michael Wertz | 7:58.68 | May 25 | VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 8:04.23 | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
3. | - | | Josh Willard Joe Eck Eric Bianchi Patrick Thomas | 8:04.60 | Jun 2 | VHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F Championships |
4. | - | | Joe Eck Eric Bianchi Josh Willard Patrick Thomas | 8:12.15 | Apr 14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic |
5. | | | Joe Eck Michael Wertz Eric Bianchi Josh Willard | 8:19.41 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
6. | - | | Jonathan Lee Jacob Novak Cobie Arnold Forrest Yeager | 8:53.94 | May 9 | Clover Hill 6-Team Meet |
7. | - | | Christopher Copley Kris van Ow Gabe Thornton Leon Nguyen | 9:21.98 | May 9 | Clover Hill 6-Team Meet |
8. | | | Walker Jones Kris van Ow Christian Colwell Jordan Miles | 9:35.72 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
9. | - | | Minh Chau Lucas Kirchhoff Joshua Spence Christian Colwell | 10:08.05 | May 9 | Clover Hill 6-Team Meet |
10. | | | Lucas Kirchhoff Gabe Thornton Joshua Spence Luke Frary | 10:16.41 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:41.98 | Mar 31 | Manchester Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 11:55.96 | Mar 31 | Manchester Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Smith | 47' 0.5 | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
2. | 11 | | Samuel Johnson | 39' 1PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
3. | - | | Brandon Tyson | 34' 5.5PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
4. | 12 | | Sway Dhanoa | 34' 1.5PR | Apr 28 | Milestat.com Elite Track Gala |
5. | 12 | | Swai Dhona | 33' 9.25PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
6. | 10 | | Rodney Hodges | 31' 7.75 | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
7. | 10 | | William Johnson | 29' 3.5PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
8. | 9 | | Tony Cox | 28' 6PR | May 9 | Clover Hill 6-Team Meet |
9. | 9 | | Nathan Gold | 26' 6.5 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
10. | 9 | | Rashad Townes | 23' 0PR | May 9 | Clover Hill 6-Team Meet |
11. | - | | Marcus Tyson | 22' 1PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
12. | 10 | | Darrill Preston | 17' 3PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Smith | 107' 9 | May 5 | Five Forks Track Classic |
2. | 11 | | Samuel Johnson | 99' 9PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
3. | 12 | | Swai Dhona | 96' 7PR | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
4. | 12 | | Sway Dhanoa | 92' 1PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
5. | 10 | | Rodney Hodges | 89' 9 | May 5 | Five Forks Track Classic |
6. | 9 | | Tony Cox | 87' 9PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
7. | 10 | | William Johnson | 77' 9PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
8. | 9 | | Nathan Gold | 74' 2 | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
9. | - | | Marcus Tyson | 66' 0PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
10. | 10 | | Darrill Preston | 47' 1PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Darrius Polk | 6' 2PR | Jun 2 | VHSL Group AAA State Outdoor T&F Championships |
| 12 | | Darrius Moffett | 6' 2PR | Apr 14 | Gus Lacy Track Classic |
3. | 11 | | Bobby Fulp | 6' 0 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
4. | 12 | | Zakari Greene | 5' 10PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Darrius Moffett | 21' 6.5 (1.1)PR | May 25 | VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships |
2. | 11 | | Darrius Polk | 20' 3.5 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
3. | 12 | | Zakari Greene | 19' 8PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
4. | 11 | | Bobby Fulp | 17' 1.25 | May 2 | Manchester Regional Qualifier |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Zakari Greene | 45' 4.5PR | May 16 | VHSL Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships |
2. | 12 | | Darrius Moffett | 41' 6PR | Apr 4 | L.C Bird, Monacan, Clover Hill |
|