100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Amanda Warne | 13.48 (1.9)PR | Apr 25 | Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) |
2. | 11 | | Kate Edem | 14.74c | Mar 19 | Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater |
3. | 11 | | Ayris Sobczak | 15.29 | Apr 18 | Activators Classic |
4. | 10 | | Ammanda Chinnick | 15.34c | Apr 30 | Evergreen Conference JV Meet |
5. | 9 | | Annissa Stachofsky | 16.14cPR | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
6. | 11 | | Mariah Keller | 17.84cPR | Apr 30 | Evergreen Conference JV Meet |
7. | 11 | | Tasha Sorensen | 18.34c | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Amanda Warne | 27.56 (1.7)PR | Apr 25 | Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) |
2. | 11 | | Kate Edem | 27.66PR | May 16 | District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships |
3. | 11 | | Ayris Sobczak | 32.47 | Apr 18 | Activators Classic |
4. | 9 | | Annissa Stachofsky | 34.44cPR | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Christina Evans | 36.84cPR | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
6. | 11 | | Tasha Sorensen | 39.44c | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
7. | 11 | | Mariah Keller | 39.74cPR | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Kate Edem | 59.83PR | May 24 | 2A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Amanda Warne | 1:02.69PR | Apr 25 | Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) |
3. | 10 | | Kailene Spence | 1:10.27PR | Apr 18 | Activators Classic |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Katelyn Nauman | 2:33.07PR | May 10 | Evergreen Conference League Championships |
2. | 9 | | Rebecca Peek | 2:52.3h | Mar 19 | Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater |
3. | 9 | | Christina Evans | 3:43.5hPR | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brandi Thomas | 5:35.86PR | Mar 15 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Katelyn Nauman | 5:58.8hPR | Mar 25 | Elma, Hoquiam @ Black Hills |
3. | 9 | | Rebecca Peek | 6:32.23 | Apr 18 | Activators Classic |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brandi Thomas | 11:31.89PR | Apr 25 | Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brandi Thomas | 12:10.30PR | Apr 19 | Activators Classic |
2. | 9 | | Rebecca Peek | 13:24.30 | Apr 18 | Activators Classic |
3. | 12 | | Katelyn Nauman | 13:55.31 | Mar 15 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Lisa Randall | 23.44cPR | Mar 19 | Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater |
2. | 11 | | Tasha Sorensen | 35.64cPR | Apr 22 | River Ridge |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Lisa Randall | 1:00.14cPR | Apr 22 | River Ridge |
2. | 9 | | Christine Kemp | 1:08.34cPR | Mar 19 | Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Lisa Randall Brandi Thomas Amanda Warne Kate Edem | 53.60 | May 16 | District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships |
2. | - | | Ayris Sobczak Lisa Randall Jade Haas Kailene Spence | 55.42 | May 10 | Evergreen Conference League Championships |
3. | - | | Ayris Sobczak Annissa Stachofsky Lisa Randall Kayla Gardner | 57.72 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 57.99 | Mar 25 | Elma, Hoquiam @ Black Hills |
5. | - | | Amanda Warne Annissa Stachofsky Lisa Randall Ayris Sobczak | 59.21 | Apr 18 | Activators Classic |
6. | - | | Ammanda Chinnick Ayris Sobczak Paige Rakoski Jacki Mcintyre | 1:03.91 | Mar 15 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Annissa Stachofsky Christine Kemp Rebecca Peek Christina Evans | 1:05.20 | May 3 | Elma Freshman Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Kate Edem Brandi Thomas Amanda Warne Kailene Spence | 1:51.18 | May 10 | Evergreen Conference League Championships |
2. | - | | Kate Edem Brandi Thomas Kailene Spence Amanda Warne | 1:51.49 | May 1 | 1-A Track Meet |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 2:00.85 | Apr 19 | Activators Classic |
4. | - | | Erin Thorson Ammanda Chinnick Ayris Sobczak Jacki Mcintyre | 2:08.45 | Mar 15 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
5. | - | | Ayris Sobczak Kailene Spence Kayla Gardner Lisa Randall | 2:08.99 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Katelyn Nauman Kate Edem Amanda Warne Brandi Thomas | 4:10.11 | May 16 | District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships |
2. | - | | Kate Edem Amanda Warne Katelyn Nauman Brandi Thomas | 4:16.68 | Apr 25 | Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) |
3. | - | | Katelyn Nauman Brandi Thomas Kate Edem Amanda Warne | 4:18.96 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
4. | - | | Katelyn Nauman Amanda Warne Brandi Thomas Kate Edem | 4:21.03 | May 10 | Evergreen Conference League Championships |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 4:22.1h | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
6. | - | | Katelyn Nauman Amanda Warne Kate Edem Brandi Thomas | 4:28.65 | Mar 15 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:55.84 | Mar 15 | Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational |
|
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200] |
1. | - | | Ayris Sobczak Erin Thorson Kate Edem Amanda Warne | 3:27.40 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Katelyn Nauman Brandi Thomas Kate Edem Amanda Warne | 13:51.59 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Christine Kemp | 27' 2.5PR | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Brittany McEwan | 21' 10.5PR | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
3. | 9 | | Christina Evans | 21' 10 | May 3 | Elma Freshman Meet |
4. | 10 | | Ashley Bowe | 21' 4PR | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
5. | 10 | | Emily Goeres | 19' 3.75 | Apr 22 | River Ridge |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Emily Goeres | 79' 4PR | Apr 22 | River Ridge |
2. | 10 | | Ashley Bowe | 74' 11PR | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
3. | 9 | | Christine Kemp | 69' 2 | Apr 30 | Evergreen Conference JV Meet |
4. | 10 | | Brittany McEwan | 51' 8PR | Apr 22 | River Ridge |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 9 | | Christine Kemp | 74' 9PR | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Ashley Bowe | 73' 0 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
3. | 10 | | Emily Goeres | 64' 4PR | Apr 30 | Evergreen Conference JV Meet |
4. | 10 | | Brittany McEwan | 54' 10PR | Apr 18 | Activators Classic |
5. | 9 | | Christina Evans | 45' 0 | Apr 30 | Evergreen Conference JV Meet |
6. | 11 | | Tasha Sorensen | 35' 2.5PR | Apr 22 | River Ridge |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jade Haas | 5' 2 | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Kailene Spence | 5' 1 | Apr 25 | Oregon Relays (formerly XO Invite) |
3. | 11 | | Kate Edem | 4' 8 | Mar 19 | Elma,Centralia @ Tumwater |
4. | 10 | | Brandi Thomas | 4' 6 | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
5. | 10 | | Brittany McEwan | 4' 0PR | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Brandi Thomas | 16' 4 | Apr 22 | River Ridge |
2. | 12 | | Jade Haas | 16' 2.5 | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Kate Edem | 15' 1PR | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
4. | 10 | | Kailene Spence | 14' 3.5 | Apr 12 | All-County Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Lisa Randall | 11' 9PR | Mar 22 | Bremerton Relays |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Brandi Thomas | 36' 8.5 | May 16 | District 4 "2A" Track & Field Championships |
2. | 10 | | Lisa Randall | 25' 10PR | Apr 16 | Aberdeen,WF.West |
|