Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Bryson Robertson
7.03
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
2.
10
Gavin Trent
7.21
PR
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
3.
10
Xzavier Jackson
7.27
PR
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
4.
10
Seth Nelson
7.43
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
5.
11
Cameron Sabet
7.77
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
6.
10
George Moacdieh
8.00
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
300 Meters
1.
10
Xzavier Jackson
39.52
PR
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Seth Nelson
44.63
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
3.
11
Cameron Sabet
45.10
PR
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
4.
9
Bryson Robertson
45.79
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
5.
10
George Moacdieh
46.12
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
6.
9
Hudson Eaton
49.56
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
500 Meters
1.
12
Jack Magner
1:12.38
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
2.
10
Xzavier Jackson
1:15.87
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
3.
10
Gavin Trent
1:19.34
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
4.
10
Seth Nelson
1:21.69
PR
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
5.
12
Andrew Hamilton
1:22.52
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
6.
12
Alex Pilloff
1:26.96
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
7.
10
Sam Raposo
1:27.71
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
8.
11
Nik Tolpegin
1:27.95
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
1000 Meters
1.
12
Jack Magner
2:52.03
PR
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
2.
10
Cooper Seegers
3:13.61
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Calvin Lucido
4:41.36
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Charles Stuart
4:58.21
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
3.
12
Sebastian Aguilar
5:06.18
PR
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
4.
9
Miles Stewart
5:25.17
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Cooper Seegers
5:50.73
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
6.
11
Ethan Qiu
6:32.05
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Hudson Eaton
11.85
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:56.60
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:30.20
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:49.52
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dennis Giuliani
38' 11
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Laila Simmons
8.03
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
2.
10
Bela Aguilar
8.08
PR
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
3.
11
Keya Sheth
8.39
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
4.
11
Brigid Radtke
8.67
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
5.
10
Cassie Campbell
8.87
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
6.
9
Evelyn Stuart
9.09
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
7.
9
Ellie Rachev
10.46
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
8.
9
Swetha Madiraju
10.50
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
300 Meters
1.
11
Catie Stack
45.16
PR
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
2.
10
Bela Aguilar
46.34
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Deena Hamandi
48.52
PR
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Dickerson
49.90
PR
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
5.
11
Brigid Radtke
50.11
Dec 7
Episcopal Early Bird Invite
6.
10
Holly Fan
51.26
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
7.
9
Katie Chong
54.20
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
500 Meters
1.
11
Catie Stack
1:25.62
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
2.
11
Deena Hamandi
1:30.41
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
3.
10
Bela Aguilar
1:32.88
PR
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
4.
11
Barrett Harrington
1:34.10
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
5.
10
Sarah Dickerson
1:34.55
PR
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
6.
9
Neha Matai
1:52.25
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
1000 Meters
1.
11
Catie Stack
3:09.40
PR
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Barrett Harrington
3:31.59
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
3.
10
Kayla Moxley
3:34.56
PR
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Barrett Harrington
5:52.26
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
2.
10
Kayla Moxley
5:53.86
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Kate Nelson
6:45.59
PR
Jan 24
EHS Winter Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Theo Jenkins
10.34
PR
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Bela Aguilar
10.50
Feb 9
Hoxton Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Deena Hamandi
Bela Aguilar
Sarah Dickerson
Holly Fan
1:58.55
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
Deena Hamandi
Bela Aguilar
Sarah Dickerson
Brigid Radtke
2:00.91
Feb 2
Private and Independent Schools Invitational
3.
Relay Team
2:13.43
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:41.86
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:45.99
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rosie Armao
18' 11
Jan 18
Maroon & Black Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Holly Fan
14' 6
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Holly Fan
28' 9
Feb 16
VISAA Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement