Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
1979
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Austin Pegram
12.24
PR
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
2.
11
Brady King
12.50
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Wilder
12.62
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
4.
9
Eden Cisneros
12.92
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
5.
11
Zach Carlson
13.14
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
6.
11
Juriel Black
13.18
PR
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
7.
12
Joseph Mariner
13.30
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
8.
11
Jake Long
14.19
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
9.
11
Alex Martin
21.25
PR
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
200 Meters
1.
12
Austin Pegram
24.14c
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
11
Brady King
26.05
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
3.
10
Andrew Wilder
27.16
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
4.
11
Zach Carlson
27.23
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
400 Meters
1.
12
Austin Pegram
52.97
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
11
Nate Williamson
57.03
PR
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
3.
10
Andrew Wilder
59.77
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
4.
11
Peyton Rondeau
1:01.03
PR
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
5.
11
Brady King
1:02.02
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
6.
12
Joseph Mariner
1:04.33
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
7.
11
Zach Carlson
1:04.77
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Austin Pegram
2:11.43
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
2.
9
Josue Lucas
2:16.46
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Josue Lucas
4:43.44
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
2.
12
Austin Pegram
4:54.05
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
3.
12
Joseph Mariner
5:36.83
PR
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Josue Lucas
10:19.03
PR
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.11
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
2.
Eden Cisneros
Brady King
Peyton Rondeau
Nate Williamson
50.35
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
3.
Andrew Wilder
Brady King
Peyton Rondeau
Nate Williamson
51.54
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
4.
Jake Long
Marcus Davis
Edin Cisneros
Bobby Wright
54.06
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Andrew Wilder
Nate Williamson
Cole Baysinger
Austin Pegram
3:49.36
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
2.
Andrew Wilder
Alan Ensastegui
Cole Baysinger
Austin Pegram
3:50.46
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
3.
Nate Williamson
Andrew Wilder
Cole Baysinger
Austin Pegram
3:51.01
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
4.
Andrew Wilder
Peyton Rondeau
Cole Baysinger
Austin Pegram
3:54.16
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
5.
Nate Williamson
Andrew Wilder
Alan Ensastegui
Austin Pegram
3:58.34
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
6.
Andrew Wilder
Garrett Rondeau
Cole Baysinger
Austin Pegram
3:58.7h
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
7.
Nate Williamson
Alan Ensastegui
Cole Baysinger
Austin Pegram
4:02.72
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
8.
Andrew Wilder
Hugo Lucas
Cole Baysinger
Austin Pegram
4:05.19
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Cole Baysinger
39' 0
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
2.
10
Garrett Rondeau
37' 2
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
3.
9
Luke Dahlgren
35' 2.5
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
4.
9
Eden Cisneros
35' 1.5
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
5.
11
Bobby Wright
35' 0
PR
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
6.
10
Nate Flores
34' 3
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
7.
12
Joseph Mariner
29' 1
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
8.
9
Aaron Bennett
26' 8
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
9.
11
Ryan McGraw
25' 5
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
10.
11
Jake Long
25' 0.5
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
11.
11
Alex Martin
23' 6
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Cole Baysinger
132' 1
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
11
Peyton Rondeau
117' 4
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
3.
10
Nate Flores
103' 5
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
4.
10
Garrett Rondeau
102' 1
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
5.
9
Luke Dahlgren
101' 0
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
6.
9
Eden Cisneros
99' 6
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
7.
11
Bobby Wright
96' 1
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
8.
11
Jake Long
88' 6
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
9.
9
Aaron Bennett
81' 8
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
10.
11
Alex Martin
73' 11
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
11.
11
Ryan McGraw
59' 0
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Cole Baysinger
124' 7
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
2.
9
Eden Cisneros
120' 11
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
3.
10
Andrew Wilder
107' 11
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
4.
11
Peyton Rondeau
100' 6
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
5.
11
Jake Long
92' 11
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
6.
11
Brady King
87' 6
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
7.
11
Bobby Wright
87' 2
PR
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
8.
10
Nate Flores
86' 2
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
9.
9
Aaron Bennett
84' 8
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
10.
11
Ryan McGraw
82' 7
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
11.
9
Luke Dahlgren
80' 9
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
12.
11
Alex Martin
69' 1
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
High Jump
1.
10
Cole Baysinger
6' 0
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
2.
11
Juriel Black
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
Long Jump
1.
10
Andrew Wilder
17' 9.5
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
11
Juriel Black
17' 3
PR
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
3.
12
Joseph Mariner
16' 1
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
4.
9
Josue Lucas
15' 2
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
5.
11
Zach Carlson
12' 10
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Cole Baysinger
38' 1.5
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
2.
11
Juriel Black
33' 10.25
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Mia Bailey
14.41
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
10
Marissa Bailey
14.82
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
3.
11
Kaitlin Rowley
14.96
PR
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
4.
10
Azalea Ramos
15.54
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
5.
9
Brianna Jacobson
15.74c
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
6.
11
Rochell Smith
16.34
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
7.
10
Rosalie Julio-Flores
17.94
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
200 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Bailey
29.74
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
2.
9
Mia Bailey
30.92
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
3.
11
Kaitlin Rowley
32.08
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
4.
10
Stephanie Miles
32.14
PR
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
5.
9
Kayleen Bailey
32.74
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
6.
9
Brianna Jacobson
33.10
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
7.
10
Brynn Peterson
33.68
PR
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
8.
11
Caitlyn Wells
37.67
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
400 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Bailey
1:07.97
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
2.
9
Kayleen Bailey
1:14.20
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
3.
11
Rochell Smith
1:18.26
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
4.
10
Angela Garcia-Moog
1:20.09
PR
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
5.
10
Chelsea Biciunas
1:25.16
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
800 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Bailey
2:49.92
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
2.
10
Ella Damron
2:56.21
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
3.
10
Chelsea Biciunas
3:00.2h
PR
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
4.
11
Caitlyn Wells
3:15.18
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Bailey
5:55.80
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
2.
10
Angela Garcia-Moog
6:20.70
PR
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Bailey
5:58.25
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
10
Enid Ensastegui
6:09.76
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
3.
9
Kayleen Bailey
6:25.38
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
4.
10
Chelsea Biciunas
6:44.00
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
5.
10
Angela Garcia-Moog
6:44.43
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
6.
11
Caitlyn Wells
7:55.10
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Chelsea Biciunas
15:25.49
PR
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Enid Ensastegui
12:54.86
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
2.
10
Marissa Bailey
14:06.54
PR
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
3.
10
Chelsea Biciunas
15:21.74
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brynn Peterson
21.89
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ella Damron
58.23
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
2.
10
Brynn Peterson
59.86
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
3.
10
Chelsea Biciunas
1:04.14
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
4.
10
Sage Baar
1:06.68
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
4x100 Relay
1.
Azalea Ramos
Angela Garcia-Moog
Kaitlyn Rowley
Mia Bailey
59.52
May 19
1A District IV Championships @ Tumwater
2.
Mia Bailey
Angela Garcia-Moog
Kaitlyn Rowley
Azalea Ramos
1:05.67
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kaitlyn Rowley
Mia Bailey
Kayleen Bailey
Marissa Bailey
2:03.91
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
Kaitlyn Rowley
Kayleen Bailey
Mia Bailey
Marissa Bailey
2:04.13
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
3.
Kaitlyn Rowley
Kayleen Bailey
Ella Damron
Marissa Bailey
2:06.31
Apr 16
Forks Lions Club Invitational
4.
Mia Bailey
Kayleen Bailey
Ella Damron
Marissa Bailey
2:07.30
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
5.
Kayleen Bailey
Kaitlyn Rowley
Ella Damron
Marissa Bailey
2:09.1h
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
6.
Kaitlyn Rowley
Kayleen Bailey
Ella Damron
Mia Bailey
2:09.27
Apr 30
8th Annual BCS Invite
7.
Marissa Bailey
Kayleen Bailey
Ella Damron
Caitlyn Wells
2:14.45
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brynn Peterson
29' 9.5
PR
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
2.
10
Azalea Ramos
26' 8.75
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
3.
9
Emma Fleck
22' 0
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
4.
9
Mia Bailey
20' 3
PR
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
5.
10
Stephanie Miles
19' 10.5
PR
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
6.
10
Sage Baar
19' 5
PR
Apr 14
Tenino Evergreen League
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Azalea Ramos
69' 0
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
2.
9
Mia Bailey
68' 3
PR
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
3.
9
Emma Fleck
66' 2
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
4.
10
Stephanie Miles
61' 7
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
5.
10
Angela Garcia-Moog
55' 1
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
6.
10
Sage Baar
50' 5
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Azalea Ramos
87' 2
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
2.
11
Caitlyn Wells
67' 4
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
3.
10
Brynn Peterson
60' 0
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
4.
10
Marissa Bailey
53' 0
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
5.
11
Rochell Smith
49' 7
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
6.
9
Mia Bailey
48' 6
PR
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
7.
9
Emma Fleck
44' 8
PR
Apr 23
Bremerton Invitational
8.
10
Stephanie Miles
43' 3
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
9.
9
Brianna Jacobson
40' 7
Mar 26
Lewis County Invitational
10.
9
Kayleen Bailey
36' 4
Mar 31
Montesano Evergreen League
High Jump
1.
11
Caitlyn Wells
3' 6
PR
May 4
Forks Evergreen League
Long Jump
1.
10
Ella Damron
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
2.
11
Caitlyn Wells
10' 1
PR
Apr 28
Elma Evergreen League
3.
11
Rochell Smith
9' 10.75
PR
Mar 19
Port Angeles Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chelsea Biciunas
27' 8.5
May 13
Evergreen League Championships
*Recent improvement