Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Beau Parker
12.8h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Tate Goddard
14.01
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Trevor Barowsky
14.62
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
7
Kaleb Fowler
15.56
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
7
Fabian Lopez
15.77
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
8
Allan Ramirez
17.01
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Isaiah Martinez
27.0h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Liston Dalton
27.5h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Jared Ehmke
29.8h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4.
7
Marco Martinez
30.78
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
8
Trevor Ellison
32.61
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
7
Jacob Nail
37.22
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Isaiah Martinez
1:01.28
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Beau Parker
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Liston Dalton
1:04.23
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
7
Tate Goddard
1:04.58
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
7
Marco Martinez
1:06.34
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Terrance Heath
2:20.1h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Dalton Carlson
2:25.53
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Gavin Thode
2:39.9h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4.
8
Tyler Lanckriet
2:51.9h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
5.
7
Angel Nunez
3:22.25
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Terrance Heath
5:14.6h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Brycce Wilber
6:09.0h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Tyler Lanckriet
6:24.52
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Derek Norris
6:44.20
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jonathan Browitt
20.46
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Kaleb Fowler
20.77
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Trevor Ellison
22.52
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Ronnie Westerbuhr
23.23
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jonathan Browitt
31.64
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Trevor Ellison
34.58
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Kaleb Fowler
34.70
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Ronnie Westerbuhr
39.42
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jonathan Browitt
31.9h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Kaleb Fowler
35.2h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Trevor Ellison
35.6h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.6h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Liston Dalton
Trevor Ellison
Trevor Barowsky
Jonathan Browitt
56.44
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Jared Ehmke
Fabian Lopez
Angel Nunez
Marco Martinez
1:02.35
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:11.0h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Beau Parker
Liston Dalton
Isaiah Martinez
Dalton Carlson
4:14.12
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Marco Martinez
Jared Ehmke
Tate Goddard
Terrance Heath
4:19.06
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Dalton Carlson
32' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Allan Ramirez
22' 11
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Angel Nunez
20' 8
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
7
Jacob Nail
19' 4.75
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Fabian Lopez
26' 10
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Allan Ramirez
25' 9
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Angel Nunez
23' 3
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Dalton Carlson
86' 11
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Jacob Nail
65' 0
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Allan Ramirez
61' 5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Tyler Lanckriet
40' 6
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
High Jump
1.
8
Gavin Thode
5' 5
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Terrance Heath
4' 10
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Brycce Wilber
4' 2
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
Beau Parker
9' 0
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Tate Goddard
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Brycce Wilber
6' 6
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Isaiah Martinez
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
7
Angel Nunez
5' 6
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
7
Jared Ehmke
5' 6
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Trevor Barowsky
13' 11
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Isaiah Martinez
13' 0
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Derek Norris
11' 10
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Ronnie Westerbuhr
9' 9
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
5.
8
Tyler Lanckriet
9' 5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Trevor Barowsky
28' 4
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Derek Norris
28' 1
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Kaleb Fowler
27' 11
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Kynlee Marquez
14.5h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Alexandria Cozad
15.81
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Whitney Walter
16.8h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4.
8
Jazmyn Ramos
24.86
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Emmily Hofmann
33.40
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Megan Lindsay
35.9h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Maggie Bailey
39.1h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
400 Meters
1.
7
Demiah Hernandez
1:09.93
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Jahaira Chavarria
1:17.1h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Sirissa Casady
1:23.7h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4.
8
Hee Lin Lee
1:30.03
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Sirissa Casady
3:11.2h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Lizeth Rascon-Villalobos
3:13.3h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Sadie Ingram
3:29.58
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Sirissa Casady
6:56.1h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Sadie Ingram
7:34.47
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Demiah Hernandez
18.4h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Marion Anaya
20.71
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Megan Lindsay
22.9h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4.
7
Alexandria Cozad
25.85
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Demiah Hernandez
35.23
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Alexandria Cozad
41.56
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Megan Lindsay
43.23
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Demiah Hernandez
37.9h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Megan Lindsay
40.6h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Alexandria Cozad
42.3h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Emmily Hofmann
Jahaira Chavarria
Alexandria Cozad
Kynlee Marquez
1:02.94
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:03.2h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Marion Anaya
Sirissa Casady
Zoie Krajewski
Satara Ehnes
1:05.60
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:10.8h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Jahaira Chavarria
Emmily Hofmann
Lizeth Rascon-Villalobos
Demiah Hernandez
5:17.56
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Sirissa Casady
Zoie Krajewski
Hee Lin Lee
Satara Ehnes
6:06.84
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Marion Anaya
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Whitney Walter
22' 6.5
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Sadie Ingram
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Jazmyn Ramos
14' 4.75
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Marion Anaya
23' 9
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Kynlee Marquez
20' 9
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Sadie Ingram
15' 2
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Marion Anaya
63' 7
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Whitney Walter
57' 6
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Jazmyn Ramos
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Pole Vault
1.
8
Kyerie Lechman
5' 6
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Jahaira Chavarria
5' 0
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Long Jump
1.
7
Kynlee Marquez
12' 11
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Zoie Krajewski
10' 4
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Maggie Bailey
8' 10
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Triple Jump
1.
8
Zoie Krajewski
23' 2
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Satara Ehnes
22' 2
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
*Recent improvement