Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
15-16
Kea'leon Dyer-Hogan
11.61
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
2.
15-16
Ledre McCollough
11.79
Jul 12
Track City Classic
3.
13-14
Dieontae Malan
11.98
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
4.
15-16
Brandon Peralta
12.04
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
-
Kamarre Green
12.04
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
6.
13-14
Darrell Johnson
12.19
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
7.
13-14
Ndem Okoro
12.36
(.8)
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
8.
13-14
Darius Sykes-Miller
12.42
(-.4)
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
9.
15-16
Evan Lonestar
12.48
(.1)
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
10.
11-12
Kino Ampon
13.66
Jul 12
Track City Classic
11.
11-12
Geovani Tapia
14.76
PR
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
12.
9-10
Kearee Captain-Hogan
15.45
(2.4)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
13.
-
Kamaree Captain-Hogan
15.97
May 18
3M Track Club
14.
7-8
Lemar Catley
17.10
(-.8)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
15.
9-10
Omari Catley
17.33
May 18
3M Track Club
16.
7-8
Jayzahn President
17.49
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
17.
7
Camoni Skinner
20.29
PR
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
200 Meters
1.
15-16
Ledre McCollough
23.57
Jul 12
Track City Classic
2.
15-16
Kea'leon Dyer-Hogan
23.70
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
3.
15-16
Brandon Peralta
24.20
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
4.
15-16
Andrew Swaim
24.25
(-1.1)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
5.
-
Kamarre Green
24.47
(1.4)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
6.
13-14
Dieontae Malan
24.55
(.7)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
7.
15-16
Evan Lonestar
24.60
(-.7)
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
8.
13-14
Darrell Johnson
24.74
(-.1)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
9.
-
Deep Singh
24.78
(-2.0)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
10.
13-14
Darius Sykes-Miller
25.05
(3.4)
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
11.
11-12
Kino Ampon
27.73
(1.7)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
12.
11-12
Geovani Tapia
28.71
(2.1)
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
13.
9-10
Kearee Captain-Hogan
32.45
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
14.
7-8
Lemar Catley
36.11
Jul 12
Track City Classic
15.
-
Kamaree Captain-Hogan
36.80
May 18
3M Track Club
16.
7-8
Jayzahn President
39.21
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
17.
9-10
Omari Catley
42.16
(.3)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
400 Meters
1.
-
Deep Singh
54.82
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
2.
15-16
Brandon Peralta
55.86
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
3.
15-16
Andrew Swaim
56.33
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
13-14
Darrell Johnson
56.33
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
5.
15-16
Kea'leon Dyer-Hogan
58.15
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
6.
-
Kamarre Green
59.23
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
7.
13-14
Dieontae Malan
1:00.13
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
8.
13-14
Ryan Cutter
1:00.90
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
9.
13-14
Darius Sykes-Miller
1:02.33
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
10.
11-12
Kino Ampon
1:04.33
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
11.
11-12
Geovani Tapia
1:13.69
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
12.
9-10
Kearee Captain-Hogan
1:15.87
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
13.
-
Kamaree Captain-Hogan
1:32.08
May 18
3M Track Club
14.
7-8
Jayzahn President
1:36.84
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
800 Meters
1.
13-14
Ryan Cutter
2:19.41
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
2.
15-16
Brandon Peralta
2:22.02
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
3.
13-14
Darrell Johnson
2:27.28
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
4.
11-12
Geovani Tapia
2:48.97
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
1500 Meters
1.
13-14
Ryan Cutter
4:42.74
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Kino Ampon
13.56
(-.5)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
2.
11-12
Geovani Tapia
14.33
(1.4)
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
80m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11-12
Kino Ampon
13.94
(-.9)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
80m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11-12
Kino Ampon
13.23
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
15-16
Kealeon Dyer
Ledre McCollough
Brandon Peralta
Deep Singh
45.90
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
2.
13-14
Darrell Johnson
Dieontae Malan
Ndem Okoro
Darius Sykes-Miller
47.08
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
4x400 Relay
1.
15-16
Kealeon Dyer
Ledre McCollough
Brandon Peralta
Deep Singh
3:39.77
Jul 12
Track City Classic
2.
13-14
Ryan Cutter
Darrell Johnson
Dieontae Malan
Darius Sykes-Miller
4:00.35
May 18
3M Track Club
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
13-14
Darius Sykes-Miller
37' 0
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
2.
9-10
Omari Catley
25' 4.75
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
3.
9-10
Kearee Captain-Hogan
21' 9.75
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
13-14
Darius Sykes-Miller
35' 5.5
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
13-14
Darius Sykes-Miller
37' 0
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
Discus - 1kg
1.
13-14
Darius Sykes-Miller
109' 1.5
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
Long Jump
1.
15-16
Kea'leon Dyer-Hogan
18' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
2.
13-14
Darrell Johnson
17' 11
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
3.
13-14
Ndem Okoro
16' 6
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
4.
7-8
Lemar Catley
8' 6
May 18
3M Track Club
5.
9-10
Kearee Captain-Hogan
7' 2
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
6.
7-8
Jayzahn President
7' 1
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
7-8
Tahtiyana Doss
10.01
PR
Apr 13
CA Track Club
100 Meters
1.
15-16
Zaire Hammond
12.67
(-.4)
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
2.
13-14
Chinyere Okoro
12.87
(3.0)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
3.
13-14
Ashlee Richter
13.09
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
4.
11-12
Ashani Thomas
13.10
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
5.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
13.47
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
6.
11-12
IsosaVictoria OnaEnagbare
13.62
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
7.
13-14
Imani Martinez
13.96
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
8.
-
Zharia Cato
14.03
(3.1)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
9.
13-14
Kyra Thompson
14.07
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
10.
11-12
Taylor Moore
14.78
Jul 12
Track City Classic
11.
11-12
Latrice Captain-Hogan
14.88
(3.5)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
12.
11-12
India Duncan
15.34
(2.6)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
11-12
Malayah Bosworth
15.34
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
14.
-
Madison Dwyer
15.44
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
9-10
Jessica Petrovits
15.44
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
16.
7-8
Jahniyia Jackson
15.59
(1.9)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
17.
13-14
Jazmyn Brown
15.87
(2.9)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
18.
9-10
Sanai Henderson
16.07
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
19.
13-14
Faith Mitchell
16.30
(2.9)
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
20.
9-10
0 Dumetz
16.59
(-.6)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
21.
-
Heaven Mitchell
16.68
(-1.9)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
22.
9-10
Mariyah Young
17.28
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
23.
7-8
Tahtiyana Doss
17.44
(-1.4)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
24.
7-8
Jhaidyn Reed
17.71
May 18
3M Track Club
25.
7-8
Quyia Wells
18.78
(.1)
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
26.
-
Rhys Robinson
19.22
(-1.0)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
27.
9-10
Rajanae' Robinson
20.25
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
28.
9-10
Quianna Wells
21.83
(-2.0)
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
29.
-
Rhyana Robinson
22.07
(-1.4)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
200 Meters
1.
15-16
Zaire Hammond
26.43
(.4)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
2.
11-12
Ashani Thomas
26.59
(-.8)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
3.
13-14
Chinyere Okoro
26.97
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
4.
13-14
Ashlee Richter
27.54
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
5.
11-12
IsosaVictoria OnaEnagbare
27.76
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
6.
13-14
Imani Martinez
28.54
(.1)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
7.
-
Zharia Cato
28.79
Jul 12
Track City Classic
8.
11-12
Latrice Captain-Hogan
31.85
May 18
3M Track Club
9.
7-8
Jahniyia Jackson
32.65
(1.0)
PR
Jun 21
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day)
10.
11-12
Malayah Bosworth
32.72
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
11.
11-12
India Duncan
33.21
(.2)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
12.
-
Heaven Mitchell
33.74
Jul 12
Track City Classic
13.
13-14
Jazmyn Brown
34.08
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
14.
9-10
Sanai Henderson
34.42
(1.3)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
15.
9-10
0 Dumetz
35.46
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
16.
13-14
Faith Mitchell
37.27
PR
Apr 13
CA Track Club
17.
7-8
Tahtiyana Doss
38.20
(-1.2)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
18.
9-10
Mariyah Young
38.65
PR
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
19.
7-8
Quyia Wells
40.20
(-.2)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
20.
-
Rhys Robinson
41.42
(.2)
PR
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
21.
9-10
Rajanae' Robinson
42.72
(-.5)
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
22.
9-10
Quianna Wells
50.90
(.7)
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
400 Meters
1.
13-14
Chinyere Okoro
1:03.58
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
2.
11-12
Ashani Thomas
1:06.23
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
3.
13-14
Imani Martinez
1:06.77
PR
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
4.
13-14
Kyra Thompson
1:10.13
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
5.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
1:10.40
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
6.
11-12
Latrice Captain-Hogan
1:13.54
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
7.
-
Madison Dwyer
1:14.60
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
8.
11-12
Taylor Moore
1:16.58
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
9.
9-10
Sanai Henderson
1:18.25
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
10.
11-12
Malayah Bosworth
1:18.37
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
11.
9-10
Jessica Petrovits
1:18.58
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
12.
7-8
Jahniyia Jackson
1:21.02
PR
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
13.
13-14
Jazmyn Brown
1:25.02
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
14.
-
Heaven Mitchell
1:26.19
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
15.
9-10
0 Dumetz
1:26.54
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
16.
11-12
India Duncan
1:28.02
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
17.
13-14
Faith Mitchell
1:30.54
PR
Mar 23
Comets Youth Meet
18.
9-10
Mariyah Young
1:31.34
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
19.
7-8
Jhaidyn Reed
1:39.81
Apr 13
CA Track Club
800 Meters
1.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
3:01.77
Jun 15
Region 14 Junior Olympic Multies (2-day)
2.
11-12
Taylor Moore
3:12.40
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
3000m Racewalk
1.
13-14
Faith Mitchell
21:35.54
PR
Jul 12
Track City Classic
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
15.37
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
4x100 Relay
1.
11-12
Zharia Cato
Aailyah Moore
IsosaVictoria OnaEnagbare
Ashani Thomas
52.56
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
2.
11-12
Zharia Cato
Latrice Captain-Hogan
IsosaVictoria OnaEnagbare
Ashani Thomas
53.74
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
3.
11-12
Zharia Cato
Aailyah Moore
Taylor Moore
Ashani Thomas
54.18
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
4.
11-12
Latrice Captain-Hogan
Taylor Moore
Aailyah Moore
Ashani Thomas
55.20
Apr 13
CA Track Club
5.
11-12
Latrice Captian
Zharia Cato
Aailyah Moore
Ashani Thomas
56.67
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
6.
9-10
Madison Dwyer
Sanai Henderson
Heaven Mitchell
Jessica Petrovits
1:03.40
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
7.
9-10
Madison Dwyer
Sanai Henderson
Heaven Mitchell
Mariyah Young
1:05.60
May 18
3M Track Club
8.
7-8
Tahtiyana Doss
Jahniyia Jackson
Jhaidyn Reed
Rhys Robinson
1:10.90
May 18
3M Track Club
9.
7-8
Jahniyia Jackson
Tahtiyana Doss
Rhys Robinson
Jhaidyn Reed
1:11.36
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
10.
-
Relay Team
1:16.33
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
29' 5.25
Jun 15
Region 14 Junior Olympic Multies (2-day)
2.
13-14
Jazmyn Brown
21' 5.75
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
3.
9-10
Rajanae' Robinson
10' 9
PR
Jun 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
28' 10.25
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
2.
13-14
Jazmyn Brown
21' 2.75
PR
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
High Jump
1.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
4' 2.5
Jun 15
Region 14 Junior Olympic Multies (2-day)
Long Jump
1.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
14' 5.5
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
2.
11-12
Taylor Moore
12' 6.75
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
3.
7-8
Jahniyia Jackson
11' 11
Apr 20
Shor / Sheppard Classic
4.
-
Madison Dwyer
11' 8.25
Jun 8
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day me..
5.
11-12
Malayah Bosworth
11' 7
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
6.
11-12
India Duncan
10' 10.75
PR
May 4
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day)
7.
-
Heaven Mitchell
10' 8
Mar 30
Stockton Saints
8.
7-8
Tahtiyana Doss
7' 3
PR
May 18
3M Track Club
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11-12
Aailyah Moore
1966
PR
Jun 28
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics
*Recent improvement