Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Gabriel Montero
12.16
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
2.
8
Adrian Rodriguez
12.26
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
3.
8
Joshua Sloan
12.90
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
4.
8
Comas-Sanchez Daniel
13.01
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
5.
8
Carlos Bailly
14.10
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Gabriel Montero
25.00
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
2.
8
Carlos Bailly
26.21
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
3.
8
Comas-Sanchez Daniel
26.52
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
4.
8
Joshua Sloan
27.52
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Mario Cobo
30.21
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Sean Beaubien
59.01
PR
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
2.
8
Adrian Rodriguez
59.90
PR
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
3.
7
Sebastian Castillo
1:02.94
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
4.
8
Carlos Bailly
1:06.27
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Diego Feijoo
1:07.42
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Sean Beaubien
2:12.50
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
2.
8
John Lee
2:24.18
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
3.
8
Vicente Sanchez
2:28.93
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
4.
8
Diego Feijoo
2:30.62
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
5.
8
Matthew Bryan
2:36.99
PR
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
6.
6
Adam Magoulas
2:41.12
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
7.
7
Austin San Juan
2:41.34
PR
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
1500 Meters
1.
8
Vicente Sanchez
5:07.54
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Eduardo Morasso
5:25.26
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
7
Austin San Juan
5:15.78
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
2.
8
Vicente Sanchez
5:23.49
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
3.
8
Matthew Bryan
5:31.74
PR
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
4.
6
Adam Magoulas
5:35.75
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
5.
7
Diego Gomez
5:36.96
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
7
Austin San Juan
10:11.63
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
2.
6
Adam Magoulas
10:15.66
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
3.
8
Vicente Sanchez
10:33.11
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
4.
7
Diego Gomez
10:45.30
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
5.
8
Matthew Bryan
10:45.33
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
6.
8
Eduardo Morasso
10:57.23
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
3200 Meters
1.
8
Matthew Bryan
11:22.54
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
2.
8
Vicente Sanchez
11:23.08
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Daniel Venerio
16.05
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
2.
8
David Leiva
16.39
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
3.
8
Christopher Fraga
18.45
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
4.
7
Sebastian Castillo
18.56
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
5.
8
Daniel Giorgini
20.49
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
David Leiva
28.72
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
2.
8
Daniel Venerio
29.73
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
3.
8
Adrian Rodriguez
31.30
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
4.
8
Daniel Giorgini
33.91
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.45
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
2.
8
Gabriel Montero
Adrian Rodriguez
Daniel Venerio
Christopher Fraga
54.40
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Sean Beaubien
Adrian Rodriguez
Michael Navarro
John Lee
4:26.74
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:30.03
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Sean Beaubien
Diego Feijoo
John Lee
Vicente Sanchez
9:34.65
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
2.
8
Sean Beaubien
John Lee
Vicente Sanchez
Diego Feijoo
10:01.98
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:07.68
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Rafael De La Torre
26' 3
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Rafael De La Torre
81' 1
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
2.
8
Javier Baca
63' 9
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
3.
8
Comas-Sanchez Daniel
55' 2
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Daniel Venerio
5' 2
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
2.
8
David Leiva
4' 10
PR
Apr 30
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
3.
8
Javier Baca
4' 8
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Daniel Venerio
17' 9.5
PR
May 14
FLYRA MS State Championships
2.
8
Gabriel Montero
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 12
ACC All Saints Invitational
3.
8
Joshua Sloan
16' 5
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
4.
8
John Lee
14' 1.5
PR
Jan 30
Miami-Dade Youth Fair
Triple Jump
1.
8
John Lee
34' 4.75
PR
Apr 9
Westminster Middle School Invitational
*Recent improvement