Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
1994
1979
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mike Ostler
12.07
PR
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
2.
12
Jake Hamilton
12.19
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
200 Meters
1.
12
Jake Hamilton
24.64c
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
2.
12
Mike Ostler
24.79
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Brandon Derosier
57.04
PR
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Jasper Foster
2:12.57
PR
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
2.
10
Jessie Lopez
2:21.4h
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
3.
10
Jesse Brown
2:28.5h
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jessie Lopez
5:25.27
PR
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
3200 Meters
1.
12
Steve Waters
14:14.7h
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler MacKinnon
17.96
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
2.
10
Brad Nicklaus
18.84c
PR
Mar 23
Ridg/llw/Hock/Wood
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tyler MacKinnon
45.00
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
2.
10
Brad Nicklaus
47.24c
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Daron Aman
Brandon Derosier
Mike Ostler
Jake Hamilton
47.19
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jake Hamilton
37' 9
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
12
Mike Ostler
37' 9
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
3.
12
Robert Blanchard
36' 2
PR
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
4.
10
Jasper Foster
35' 7
PR
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mike Ostler
145' 3
PR
May 5
S.W. Washington Invitational
2.
10
Jasper Foster
115' 11
May 5
S.W. Washington Invitational
3.
11
Tyler MacKinnon
84' 9
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Brad Nicklaus
136' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
2.
11
Tyler MacKinnon
111' 1
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
High Jump
1.
10
Brandon Derosier
5' 10
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
2.
9
Lewis Meyers
5' 8
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
3.
12
Daron Aman
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ian Wheeler
10' 6
May 5
S.W. Washington Invitational
2.
11
Tyler MacKinnon
9' 0
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
12
Steve Waters
9' 0
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
4.
10
Brad Nicklaus
8' 6
PR
Mar 23
Ridg/llw/Hock/Wood
Long Jump
1.
12
Daron Aman
20' 8.5
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
2.
10
Jesse Brown
18' 3
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
3.
11
Ian Wheeler
17' 10
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
4.
9
Lewis Meyers
17' 2.5
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
5.
10
Jessie Lopez
16' 9
PR
Mar 23
Ridg/llw/Hock/Wood
Triple Jump
1.
12
Daron Aman
41' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
2.
9
Lewis Meyers
37' 1
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
3.
10
Jesse Brown
36' 10
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
4.
10
Brandon Derosier
36' 1.5
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Amanda Stump
12.90
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
2.
10
Kate Jaco
13.50
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
3.
11
Rylee Walker
13.56
PR
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
4.
9
Kelsey Penner
13.85
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
5.
9
Taylor Hulsey
14.84c
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
200 Meters
1.
9
Amanda Stump
26.30
May 27
2A State Championships
2.
9
Taylor Hulsey
29.77
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
3.
10
Marie Salazar
30.48
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
4.
10
Kristi Garwood
30.84
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kate Jaco
1:00.43
PR
May 27
2A State Championships
2.
11
Rylee Walker
1:00.54
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
3.
10
Marie Salazar
1:07.57
PR
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Brashers
2:36.6h
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
2.
10
Kate Jaco
2:38.49
PR
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
3.
10
Marie Salazar
2:40.3h
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
4.
12
Jamie Willis
3:01.37
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
5.
10
Tiara Terry
3:07.1h
PR
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
1500 Meters
1.
10
Marie Salazar
5:45.04
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
2.
12
Jamie Willis
6:03.19
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Brashers
6:07.0h
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
2.
10
Marie Salazar
6:15.3h
PR
Mar 23
Ridg/llw/Hock/Wood
3.
12
Jamie Willis
6:41.59
PR
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
4.
10
Nicole Kostrikin
6:57.25
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
5.
10
Riley Gabriel
7:12.1h
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
6.
10
Kaley Hegewald
7:46.6h
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
3000 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Brashers
12:41.34
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Brashers
13:06.6h
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
2.
10
Tiara Terry
14:01.08
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
3.
10
Nicole Kostrikin
15:21.0h
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Bailey Nelson
17.11
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
2.
12
Amy Collins
18.14c
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
3.
12
Krisitin Wilkins
20.67
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kelsey Penner
50.54c
PR
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
2.
12
Krisitin Wilkins
54.84c
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Stump
Kelsey Penner
Kaitlyn Richards
Rylee Walker
50.78
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Stump
Kelsey Penner
Kate Jaco
Rylee Walker
4:24.08
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaitlyn Richards
32' 11
PR
Apr 15
Columbia Gorge Invitational
2.
9
Bailey Nelson
30' 7.5
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
3.
12
Amy Collins
30' 3
PR
Mar 23
Ridg/llw/Hock/Wood
4.
11
Alysha Miller
23' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
5.
9
Kani Bazrafshan
22' 7.5
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Bailey Nelson
97' 8
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
2.
11
Alysha Miller
82' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
3.
9
Michelle Bray
61' 6
PR
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
4.
9
Kani Bazrafshan
56' 6
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kaitlyn Richards
99' 11
PR
Apr 29
Portland Christian Invitational
2.
11
Alysha Miller
97' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
High Jump
1.
11
Rylee Walker
5' 4
PR
Apr 22
Bruin Invitational
2.
12
Amy Collins
4' 11
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
3.
10
Kristi Garwood
4' 6
PR
Mar 16
Columbia/Woodland
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kelly Brashers
8' 0
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
2.
10
Kate Jaco
7' 0
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
3.
10
Kortney Russell
6' 0
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
10
Riley Gabriel
6' 0
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
Long Jump
1.
12
Kaitlyn Richards
16' 9.25
PR
May 27
2A State Championships
2.
12
Amy Collins
14' 9
PR
May 12
Wooland/sub-District
3.
10
Marie Salazar
14' 4
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
4.
10
Kristi Garwood
13' 6
PR
Mar 30
Lacenter/C.R./Wood
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kaitlyn Richards
35' 8
PR
May 27
2A State Championships
2.
12
Amy Collins
30' 5
PR
Apr 13
Ridg/Wood/C.R.
3.
10
Marie Salazar
29' 11
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
4.
10
Kristi Garwood
28' 6
PR
Apr 27
Hock/W.S
*Recent improvement