Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Christos Proctor
6.67
PR
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
2.
11
Krish Bhalla
6.86
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.
11
Ethan Moore
7.05
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
4.
12
Alexander Oliver
7.07
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
5.
12
Shervin Zarandazehi
7.09
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
6.
11
Bennett Lomax
7.11
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
7.
12
Gavin Sandall
7.25
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
8.
9
Joshua Paine
7.30
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
10
Carter Michael Oketunji
7.30
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
10.
11
Christopher Paine
7.34
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
11.
11
Thai Nguyen
7.36
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
12.
12
Lucas Davila
7.40
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
13.
10
Daniel Lim
7.42
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
14.
11
Nathan Estep
7.44
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
15.
10
Hong-An Pho
7.45
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
16.
11
Neil Anis
7.48
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
17.
11
Jayden Cook
7.55
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
18.
9
George Owino
7.61
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
19.
11
Tiana Raparaoelina
7.62
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
20.
10
Colin Frizell
7.63
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
21.
9
Nicholas Dierbeck
7.64c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
22.
9
Cooper Gershman
7.69
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
23.
11
Alexander Hosch
7.72
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
24.
12
Brent Mathews
7.74c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
25.
12
Hayden Tillman
7.75
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
26.
11
Dylan Miller
7.84c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
-
Joshua Lutchman
7.84
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
28.
11
Hamza Akbari
7.91
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
11
Brandon Weeks
7.91
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
30.
10
Alexander Walcott
7.94c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
31.
11
Pratik Acharya
8.00
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
32.
11
Ethan Um
8.06
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
33.
10
Kieran Mertz
8.08
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
10
Ribhav Malhotra
8.08
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
35.
11
Andrew Cotto-Rivera
8.10
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
36.
10
Joseph Frisk
8.20
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
37.
11
Conner Lum
8.22
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
38.
10
Nicolas Petersen
8.26
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
39.
10
Pritish Chemakura
8.27
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
40.
11
Zaid Rahman
8.28
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
41.
11
Aidan Martin
8.32
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
42.
-
Christop Lara-Hernandez
8.33
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
43.
9
Wesley Edmonson
8.35
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
44.
10
Simon Bullotta
8.43
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
45.
11
Ethan Choe
8.44c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
46.
-
Laith Abu Gafra
8.45
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
47.
11
Bao Nguyen
8.54
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
48.
9
Aadil Bhalla
8.62
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
49.
12
Ammar Al-Gailani
8.69
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
50.
11
Hayden Chon-Baker
8.84
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
11
Kaunteya Pillalamarri
8.84c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
52.
12
Vedansh Vaidya
8.94c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
10
Jonathan Hodge
8.94c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
54.
10
Tyler Burbano
9.04c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
55.
10
Nathaniel Bishop
9.14c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
56.
11
Shuayb Hussein
9.64
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
57.
10
Ryan Clopper
9.79
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Oliver
36.18
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.
12
Gavin Sandall
37.36
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.
11
Krish Bhalla
37.69
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
4.
12
Christos Proctor
38.08
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
5.
12
Shervin Zarandazehi
38.46
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Neil Anis
38.75
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
7.
11
Ethan Moore
39.02
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
8.
11
Bennett Lomax
39.12
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.
10
Hong-An Pho
39.89
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
10.
12
Lucas Davila
40.11
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
11.
11
Nathan Estep
40.26
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
12.
10
Colin Frizell
40.88
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
13.
11
Jayden Cook
41.10
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
14.
9
Joshua Paine
41.18
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
15.
11
Christopher Paine
41.69
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
16.
9
George Owino
41.71
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
17.
10
Daniel Lim
41.89
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
18.
12
Hayden Tillman
42.05
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
19.
12
Brent Mathews
42.09
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
20.
9
Nicholas Dierbeck
42.42
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
21.
12
Curtis Lee
42.92
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
22.
10
Carter Michael Oketunji
42.94c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
23.
12
Jaime Penix
43.28
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
24.
11
Alexander Hosch
43.80
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
25.
11
Ethan Choe
43.83
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
26.
11
Brandon Weeks
43.85
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
27.
11
Hamza Akbari
43.93
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
28.
9
Cooper Gershman
44.06
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
29.
10
Joseph Frisk
44.65
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
30.
-
Sebastian Chargel
44.83
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
31.
11
Andrew Cotto-Rivera
45.41
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
32.
10
Nicolas Petersen
45.73
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
33.
11
Zaid Rahman
47.69
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
34.
12
Vedansh Vaidya
49.00
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
35.
11
Bao Nguyen
57.70
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Oliver
1:06.75
PR
Feb 25
VHSL Class 6 State Indoor T & F Championships
2.
12
Gavin Sandall
1:12.85
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
3.
12
Nawfal Elwannas
1:14.40
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
4.
11
Neil Anis
1:18.36
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
5.
12
Lucas Davila
1:18.5h
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
6.
12
Jaime Penix
1:20.97
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
7.
9
George Owino
1:21.11
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
8.
11
Christopher Paine
1:21.23
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
9.
12
George Rader
1:22.27
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
10.
9
Mateo Stine
1:34.4h
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
11.
12
David Lin
1:41.57
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
12.
9
Jalal Bromand
2:17.2h
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
12
Luke Hanzlik
2:09.29
PR
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
2.
11
Aidan McCarthy
2:16.77
PR
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
1000 Meters
1.
12
Sean Sanders
2:32.62
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.
12
Seth Oliver
2:43.46
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
3.
12
Nawfal Elwannas
2:49.21
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Samuel Lee
2:51.66
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
5.
12
Luke Hanzlik
2:52.67
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Aidan McCarthy
2:56.62
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
7.
11
Simon Barnes
2:57.75
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
8.
12
Benjamin Russin
2:58.91
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
9.
12
Henry Church
3:04.08
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
10.
12
Reid Buckley
3:07.06
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
11.
10
Pierce Tarutani
3:10.52
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
12.
12
Jaime Penix
3:13.46
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
13.
11
Bermaji Tolcha
3:14.75
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
14.
10
Elijah Smith
3:17.75
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
15.
12
George Rader
3:18.0h
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
16.
9
Colin Hall
3:21.80
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
17.
10
William Schroen
3:23.8h
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
18.
9
Rishi Seshadri
3:31.92
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
19.
9
Mateo Stine
3:37.02
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
20.
9
Stephen Oliver
3:38.43
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
21.
12
Christopher Kiersz
4:03.17
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
1500 Meters
1.
12
Sean Sanders
4:16.27
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sean Sanders
4:21.05
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
2.
12
Seth Oliver
4:28.07
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
3.
11
Simon Barnes
4:50.05
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
4.
12
Samuel Lee
4:53.49
PR
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
5.
11
Aidan McCarthy
4:57.27
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
6.
12
Henry Church
5:09.20
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
7.
12
Benjamin Russin
5:09.78
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
8.
12
Reid Buckley
5:10.26
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.
9
Colin Hall
5:30.00
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
10.
12
George Rader
5:32.80
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
11.
10
Noah St-Louis
5:36.69
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
12.
11
Samuel Estrada Zapata
5:45.58
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
13.
10
Henry Tedesco
5:47.83
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
14.
9
Mateo Stine
6:02.20
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
15.
9
Stephen Oliver
6:07.53
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
16.
9
Rishi Seshadri
6:11.75
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
17.
9
Felipe Carias Flores
6:25.1h
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
18.
12
Naveen Wineland
6:25.20
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
19.
12
Christopher Kiersz
6:48.44
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
Mile Racewalk
1.
12
Christopher Kiersz
12:23.49
PR
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
1 Mile
1.
12
Sean Sanders
4:35.33
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.
11
Aidan McCarthy
4:52.73
PR
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
3.
12
Samuel Lee
4:57.11
PR
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
3200 Meters
1.
12
Seth Oliver
9:19.96
PR
Feb 25
VHSL Class 6 State Indoor T & F Championships
2.
11
Simon Barnes
10:17.24
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.
11
S EstradaZapata
11:40.17
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
4.
10
Henry Tedesco
11:59.80
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Hong-An Pho
9.32
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
2.
12
Alek Taranov
9.72
PR
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
3.
12
David Lin
10.83
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.30
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
2.
Krish Bhalla
Christos Proctor
Gavin Sandall
Alexander Oliver
1:33.40
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
3.
Krish Bhalla
Gavin Sandall
Christos Proctor
Alexander J Oliver
1:37.71
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
4.
Nathan Estep
Ethan Moore
Shervin Zarandazehi
Bennett Lomax
1:38.17
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
5.
Shervin Zarandazehi
Bennett Lomax
Neil Anis
Ethan Moore
1:40.07
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
6.
Krish Bhalla
Ethan Moore
Jayden Cook
Bennett Lomax
1:40.39
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
7.
Ethan Moore
Colin Frizell
Daniel Lim
Nathan Estep
1:41.39
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
8.
Alexander Walcott
Cooper Gershman
Joseph Frisk
Skander Amri
1:50.65
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Gavin Sandall
Sean Sanders
Luke Hanzlik
Alexander Oliver
3:35.72
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
2.
Gavin Sandall
Krish Bhalla
Shervin Zarandazehi
Alexander Oliver
3:53.43
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
3.
Relay Team
4:08.52
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:06.11
Feb 25
VHSL Class 6 State Indoor T & F Championships
2.
Nawfal Elwannas
Seth Oliver
Luke Hanzlik
Sean P Sanders
8:19.43
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
3.
Benjamin Russin
Pierce Tarutani
Reid Buckley
Henry Church
9:35.47
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Nathan Estep
Neil Anis
Lucas Davila
Benjamin Russin
4:28.10
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Samuel Lee
Benjamin Russin
Aidan McCarthy
Simon Barnes
12:51.33
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Graham Peterson
41' 6.5
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Conner Tadlock
32' 4
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Adam Perrault
29' 2
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
4.
12
Matthew Toman
27' 0.5
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
5.
11
Roshan Jones
26' 3.25
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
6.
9
Daniel Perry
23' 2.75
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
7.
10
Ahmed Benkorah
20' 11.25
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
8.
9
Gaurav Kalla
19' 11.5
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
10
Daniel Lim
17' 7.5
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
2.
12
David Lin
15' 2.5
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Brent Mathews
15' 1.5
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
4.
10
Hong-An Pho
14' 6.25
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
5.
12
Hayden Tillman
14' 3.75
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
6.
12
Curtis Lee
14' 2.5
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Nathaniel Bishop
11' 6.5
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
8.
12
Vedansh Vaidya
11' 2.25
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Hayden Tillman
34' 4.25
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
2.
12
Curtis Lee
33' 2.5
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Vedansh Vaidya
25' 10.5
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Allison Gardner
7.62
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
2.
11
Jada Patrick
7.92
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
3.
11
Lylana Alaydrus
7.93
PR
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
4.
12
Miracle Eric
7.99
PR
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
5.
12
Veronica Curran
8.04
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
6.
11
Ivanna Stefanova
8.24c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
7.
9
Eden Ephraim
8.39
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
8.
11
Adrianna Haggerty Graham
8.49
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.
10
Laila McGowan
8.55
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
10.
9
Chau-Anh Nguyen
8.59
PR
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
11.
10
Oluwatoni Oluwehinmi
8.70
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
12.
9
Natifah Lynch
8.71
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
10
Elise Connelly
8.71
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
14.
10
Sheetal Stalin
8.75
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
15.
9
Naomi Stefanova
8.76
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
16.
11
Samantha Lauber
9.03
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
9
Asha Stewart
9.03
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
18.
9
Lauren Somboonpakron
9.06
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
19.
10
Stephanie Rivas Perez
9.07
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
10
Eryn Morgan
9.07
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
21.
10
Carlie Khoubbieh
9.14c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
22.
9
Isabella Mundy
9.19
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
23.
9
Georgia Streett
9.22
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
24.
11
Lulu Lin
9.24c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
25.
9
Anna Bae
9.44
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
9
An Huynh
9.44c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
27.
10
Alyssa Swanberry
9.51
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
10
Noemi Nkojo
9.51
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
29.
9
Emma Victoria Illemann
9.54c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
30.
10
Anannya Chinnala
9.68
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
31.
10
Amulya Chinnala
9.78
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
32.
10
Bao Ngan Hua
9.81
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
33.
9
Gloria Lee
9.82
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
34.
-
Valeria Ramirez
9.87
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
35.
10
Natalia Pinzon
10.24c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
36.
10
Christina Levy
10.54c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
37.
11
Riley Wild
10.62
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
38.
-
Zahra Bromand
10.80
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
39.
-
Ashley Pak
11.04
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Veronica Curran
45.49
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
2.
12
Miracle Eric
46.18
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
3.
12
Sarah Skaggs
46.36
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
4.
11
Allison Gardner
47.54c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
5.
11
Lylana Alaydrus
48.26
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
6.
11
Samantha Lauber
48.61
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Oluwatoni Oluwehinmi
49.73
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
8.
11
Adrianna Haggerty Graham
49.99
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
9.
11
Jada Patrick
50.04
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
10.
9
Samantha Dabich
50.35
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
11.
9
Chau-Anh Nguyen
50.44c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
12.
10
Maya Lang
50.84c
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
13.
10
Sheetal Stalin
51.90
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
14.
9
Asha Stewart
52.38
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
15.
11
Lulu Lin
53.45
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
16.
9
Georgia Streett
53.56
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
17.
9
Isabella Mundy
54.02
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
18.
12
Ellie Kim
55.32
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
19.
9
Eden Ephraim
55.78
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
20.
9
Natifah Lynch
56.37
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
21.
10
Carlie Khoubbieh
57.32
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
22.
11
Ivanna Stefanova
58.14c
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
23.
10
Anannya Chinnala
58.44
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
24.
9
Anna Bae
59.47
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
500 Meters
1.
9
Samantha Dabich
1:22.33
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
2.
11
Allison Gardner
1:32.32
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
3.
9
Naomi Stefanova
1:32.71
PR
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
4.
11
Samantha Lauber
1:38.2h
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
5.
12
Carolyne Chase
1:41.75
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
6.
12
Miracle Eric
1:42.08
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
7.
10
Sheetal Stalin
1:47.83
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
8.
11
Beverly Musa
1:52.5h
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
9.
9
Georgia Streett
1:52.67
PR
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
10.
9
Sydney Jean
2:04.04
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
11.
10
Christina Levy
2:05.40
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
12.
9
Adya Jha
2:10.47
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
13.
9
Srinidhi Ramesh
2:12.6h
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
9
Sadie Brewer
2:46.29
PR
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
1000 Meters
1.
12
Haley Spoden
3:04.92
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.
9
Samantha Dabich
3:14.06
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
3.
10
Zoe Heffernan
3:26.51
PR
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
4.
10
Amelia Shoemaker
3:27.65
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
5.
10
Sydney Parish
3:34.60
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
6.
12
Carolyne Chase
3:42.94
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
7.
9
Sadie Brewer
3:47.12
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
8.
9
Margaret Wise
3:58.41
PR
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
9.
11
Josephine Blanton
4:06.85
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
10.
10
Audrey Miller
4:17.0h
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
11.
9
Katherine Hosch
4:17.34
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
12.
9
Ayesha Piracha
4:35.8h
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
13.
9
Serita Lefer
4:39.48
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
14.
9
Sydney Jean
5:01.59
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
15.
9
Srinidhi Ramesh
5:26.19
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
16.
9
Adya Jha
6:20.38
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Haley Spoden
4:48.32
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Haley Spoden
5:06.13
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.
10
Amelia Shoemaker
5:37.59
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
3.
10
Sydney Parish
5:53.00
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
4.
9
Julia Friefeld
6:43.5h
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
5.
9
Serita Lefer
6:59.0h
PR
Dec 9
Northern VA TJMS Meet #3
6.
9
Margaret Wise
7:00.15
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
7.
11
Josephine Blanton
7:04.43
Dec 17
Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational
8.
9
Emma Kops
7:07.62
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
9.
9
Katherine Hosch
7:33.69
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
Mile Racewalk
1.
9
Sadie Brewer
10:59.75
PR
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
2.
11
Josephine Blanton
11:14.21
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
1 Mile
1.
12
Haley Spoden
5:08.05
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Haley Spoden
11:26.44
PR
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
2.
10
Amelia Shoemaker
12:02.28
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Georgia Streett
11.47
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
2.
10
Carlie Khoubbieh
12.21
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
3.
10
Maya Lang
12.42
PR
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
4.
9
Merziya Ahmed
14.01
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
4x200 Relay -
1.
Miracle Eric
Veronica Curran
Jada Patrick
Sarah Skaggs
1:55.22
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.
Miracle Eric
Veronica S Curran
Sarah Skaggs
Allison Gardner
1:58.09
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
3.
Miracle Eric
Oluwatoni Oluwehinmi
Natifah Lynch
Laila McGowan
2:00.84
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
4.
Relay Team
2:02.55
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
5.
Eden Ephraim
Lulu LIN
Stephanie Rivas Perez
Sheetal Stalin
2:08.57
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
6.
Stephanie Rivas Perez
Georgia Streett
Lauren Somboonpakron
Eden Ephraim
2:12.37
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
7.
Laila McGowan
Lylana Alaydrus
Ivanna Stefanova
Lulu LIN
2:17.21
Dec 17
Polar Titans Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sarah Skaggs
Haley Spoden
Sydney Parish
Samantha Dabich
4:28.37
Dec 10
Ed Bowie Invite
2.
Georgia Streett
Elise Connelly
Oluwatoni Oluwehinmi
Stephanie Rivas Perez
4:46.20
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
4x800 Relay
1.
Sydney Parish
Samantha Dabich
Amelia Shoemaker
Haley E Spoden
10:05.74
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
2.
Relay Team
10:21.82
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Samantha Lauber
Lylana Alaydrus
Carolyne Chase
Zoe Heffernan
5:13.77
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Adrianna Haggerty Graham
31' 6.5
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
2.
11
Jada Patrick
30' 8.5
PR
Jan 28
Northern VA TJMS Meet #9
3.
11
Daniela Garcia Palencia
28' 11.25
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
4.
12
Miracle Eric
23' 8.5
PR
Dec 28
Holiday Invitational
5.
12
Chikodi Onyekachi
20' 10
PR
Jan 7
Westfield Polar Bear Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Veronica Curran
14' 2
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
2.
9
Anna Bae
10' 0
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Veronica Curran
31' 1.5
PR
Dec 3
David Cannon Memorial Invitational
*Recent improvement