Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Zane Carlson
14.37
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Raymond Warren
14.94
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
3.
7
Jon Kasten
16.38
PR
Apr 29
MAC
4.
7
Mavrick Vrbas
17.31
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
5.
7
Wyatt Hathaway
18.36
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
6.
7
Lucas Berrie
19.03
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Carter Russell
30.14
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Mason Devie
30.28
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
3.
8
Raymond Warren
30.72
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
4.
7
Zane Carlson
32.03
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
5.
7
Lucas Berrie
44.22
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
400 Meters
1.
8
Carter Russell
1:04.10
PR
Apr 29
MAC
2.
7
Zane Carlson
1:11.04
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
3.
8
Mason Devie
1:12.87
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
4.
8
Raymond Warren
1:12.90
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
5.
8
Kole Oliverius
1:17.48
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Mason Devie
2:47.78
PR
Apr 29
MAC
2.
8
Pheonix Schultz
2:57.28
PR
Apr 29
MAC
3.
8
Isaac Barday
3:29.44
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
4.
7
Wyatt Hathaway
4:24.02
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Carter Russell
19.85
PR
Apr 29
MAC
2.
8
Pheonix Schultz
21.07
PR
Apr 29
MAC
3.
8
Kole Oliverius
22.46
PR
Apr 29
MAC
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Pheonix Schultz
21.47
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
2.
8
Kole Oliverius
22.61
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
3.
8
Isaac Barday
24.47
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Carter Russell
22.23
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Kole Oliverius
23.30
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
3.
8
Pheonix Schultz
23.85
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Pheonix Schultz
35.33
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Kole Oliverius
36.92
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Pheonix Schultz
35.31
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
2.
8
Kole Oliverius
35.71
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
3.
8
Isaac Barday
1:04.61
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Kole Oliverius
37.08
PR
Apr 29
MAC
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Raymond Warren
Mason Devie
Pheonix Schultz
Carter Russell
57.79
Apr 29
MAC
2.
Zane Carlson
Mason Devie
Raymond Warren
Carter Russell
58.89
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Mason Devie
25' 3
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
2.
7
Wyatt Hathaway
21' 0
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
3.
7
Mavrick Vrbas
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
4.
7
Jon Kasten
19' 8
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Wyatt Hathaway
67' 11
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
2.
8
Carter Russell
66' 7
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
3.
7
Mavrick Vrbas
50' 4
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
4.
7
Jon Kasten
38' 5
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
High Jump
1.
8
Pheonix Schultz
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
8
Carter Russell
4' 6
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
3.
8
Kole Oliverius
4' 4
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
Long Jump
1.
7
Zane Carlson
13' 6
PR
Apr 29
MAC
2.
8
Pheonix Schultz
13' 5
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
3.
8
Raymond Warren
12' 1
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
4.
7
Lucas Berrie
8' 6
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Olivia Perry
17.04
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
7
Halle Jenik
17.23
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
3.
7
Makayla Ortega
18.11
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
200 Meters
1.
7
Halle Jenik
34.84
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
2.
7
Makayla Ortega
38.48
PR
Apr 29
MAC
3.
8
Brinly Hartman
40.48
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
400 Meters
1.
7
Olivia Perry
1:24.69
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Emily Lutz
1:27.87
PR
Apr 29
MAC
3.
7
Halle Jenik
1:32.21
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
4.
8
Brinly Hartman
1:33.71
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
5.
7
Makayla Ortega
1:41.50
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Aviree Bauer
20.41
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
2.
8
Emily Lutz
23.35
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
3.
7
Olivia Perry
24.20
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Aviree Bauer
36.17
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Emily Lutz
41.67
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Aviree Bauer
36.34
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
2.
8
Emily Lutz
41.32
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
4x100 Relay
1.
Aviree Bauer
Hallee Jenik
Emily Lutz
Olvia Perry
1:07.55
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
2.
Aviree Bauer
Emily Lutz
Halle Jenik
Olivia Perry
1:07.58
Apr 29
MAC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Halle Jenik
18' 10
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Brinly Hartman
18' 3
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Brinly Hartman
41' 7
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
High Jump
1.
8
Aviree Bauer
4' 4
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
2.
8
Emily Lutz
4' 0
PR
Apr 3
Leyton JH Invite
Long Jump
1.
7
Halle Jenik
10' 6
PR
Apr 29
MAC
2.
7
Olivia Perry
9' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Perkins County Jr. High Invitational
3.
7
Makayla Ortega
8' 9
PR
Apr 17
Harlen Sutton
*Recent improvement