Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Noah Knapp
13.44c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
7
Justin Ningen
13.77
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Oakley Hodges
14.58
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Jamie Grant
14.64
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
8
Hunter Frederick
15.63
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
8
Karl Motzkus
15.74
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
7.
8
Parker Dykes
16.74c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
8.
7
Nolan Ortgies
20.33
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Zachary Jackson
29.98
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
8
Jamie Grant
30.48
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
3.
7
Justin Ningen
31.14c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
7
Oakley Hodges
32.31
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Noah Knapp
1:02.44
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
7
Zack Ramsey
1:17.35
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Oakley Hodges
1:21.34c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
7
Rhett Dykstra
1:21.84c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
5.
7
Nolan Ortgies
1:43.94c
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
800 Meters
1.
8
Andy Marin
3:10.79
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Zack Ramsey
3:14.4h
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
1600 Meters
1.
8
Andy Marin
6:11.20
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
7
Rhett Dykstra
6:27.06
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Patrick Hansen
21.37
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
8
Patrick Hansen
20.38
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Noah Knapp
30.65
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Justin Ningen
32.39
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Noah Knapp
30.34c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Justin Ningen
32.72
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
3.
8
Karl Motzkus
39.84c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Justin Ningen
Patrick Hansen
Zachary Jackson
Noah Knapp
55.40
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
55.64c
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Noah Knapp
Jamie Grant
Patrick Hansen
Zachary Jackson
55.72
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
7
Justin Ningen
Rhett Dykstra
Oakley Hodges
Zack Ramsey
1:02.87
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jamie Grant
Rhett Dykstra
Oakley Hodges
Karl Motzkus
2:32.6h
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Karl Motzkus
Parker Dykes
Hunter Frederick
Andy Marin
5:10.82
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
Nolan Ortgies
Rhett Dykstra
Jamie Grant
Andy Marin
5:50.09
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
3.
Zack Ramsey
Parker Dykes
Hunter Frederick
Andy Marin
6:24.7h
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Oakley Hodges
32' 6
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
8
Hunter Frederick
30' 6
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
3.
8
Parker Dykes
27' 1
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
8
Jamie Grant
20' 6
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
5.
7
Nolan Ortgies
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Oakley Hodges
33' 10
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Hunter Frederick
28' 9
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Parker Dykes
24' 11
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Oakley Hodges
111' 4
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Parker Dykes
86' 5
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
3.
8
Jamie Grant
68' 8
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
7
Nolan Ortgies
54' 3
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Zachary Jackson
4' 8
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Noah Knapp
4' 6
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Hunter Frederick
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Pole Vault
1.
8
Noah Knapp
9' 6
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Patrick Hansen
8' 6
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Karl Motzkus
6' 7
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Zachary Jackson
15' 3
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
7
Justin Ningen
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
8
Hunter Frederick
12' 7.25
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Karl Motzkus
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
5.
7
Rhett Dykstra
11' 6.25
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
7
Zack Ramsey
11' 5
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Patrick Hansen
31' 10
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
7
Rhett Dykstra
27' 11
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Zack Ramsey
24' 4
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Caitlyn Mueller
14.39
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Kendall Soucie
14.74c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
8
Chloe Stupka
14.74c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
7
Paris Jackson
15.56
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
8
Chloe Sawyer
15.59
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
7
KK Fletcher
16.01
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
7.
7
Miquala Purscell
17.64
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Kendall Soucie
31.56
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
8
Lillie Snell
34.74c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
8
Chloe Sawyer
34.80
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Kayla Collins
35.69
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
7
Ashleigh Jay
36.40
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
7
Mariah Koenen
36.80
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
7.
8
Adriana Priest
37.74c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
8.
8
Jadyn Gerold
40.44
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Jersie Misegadis
1:11.03
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
7
Ashleigh Jay
1:20.27
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Grace Greenwood
1:22.65
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Samantha Simmons
1:22.72
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
5.
8
Jessica Bellows
1:26.71
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
6.
7
Mariah Koenen
1:27.44c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
8
Catie Koenen
1:27.44c
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
8.
8
Jadyn Gerold
1:36.75
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Jessica Bellows
3:36.90
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Kendall Soucie
21.10
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
KK Fletcher
21.34
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
3.
7
Grace Greenwood
21.94
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
4.
7
Paris Jackson
21.96
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
KK Fletcher
40.49
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Lillie Snell
45.51
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Kendall Soucie
35.84
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
7
KK Fletcher
38.44c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Grace Greenwood
38.65
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
4.
8
Chloe Sawyer
39.74c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
5.
8
Adriana Priest
47.44c
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Chloe Stupka
Jersie Misegadis
Caitlyn Mueller
Kendall Soucie
57.52
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
59.54c
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Kendall Soucie
KK Fletcher
Paris Jackson
Jersie Misegadis
1:00.40
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
4.
8
Chloe Stupka
Kayla Collins
Caitlyn Mueller
Chloe Sawyer
1:00.48
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
Jessica Bellows
Grace Greenwood
Adriana Priest
Miquala Purscell
1:12.24c
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
7
Paris Jackson
Ashleigh Jay
Mariah Koenen
Miquala Purscell
2:27.2h
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
2.
Catie Koenen
Kayla Collins
KK Fletcher
Jadyn Gerold
2:28.8h
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Lillie Snell
Paris Jackson
Ashleigh Jay
Samantha Simmons
5:17.50
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
7
Miquala Purscell
Grace Greenwood
Ashleigh Jay
Mariah Koenen
5:44.88
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
Relay Team
5:44.9h
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4.
8
Lillie Snell
Jessica Bellows
Catie Koenen
Samantha Simmons
5:51.59
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Catie Koenen
27' 5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
8
Kayla Collins
25' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
3.
7
Mariah Koenen
24' 9.5
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
4.
7
Miquala Purscell
21' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
8
Adriana Priest
20' 8
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Catie Koenen
24' 10
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Kayla Collins
22' 4
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Mariah Koenen
19' 10
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Catie Koenen
69' 4
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
2.
8
Kayla Collins
64' 4
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
3.
7
Miquala Purscell
53' 5.5
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
4.
8
Adriana Priest
38' 11
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
High Jump
1.
7
KK Fletcher
4' 0
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
2.
7
Jersie Misegadis
3' 8
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
7
Mariah Koenen
3' 8
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
Pole Vault
1.
7
Kendall Soucie
5' 6
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
7
Mariah Koenen
5' 0
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Caitlyn Mueller
14' 11.75
PR
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
2.
8
Chloe Stupka
13' 7
PR
Apr 20
Harland Sutton Invite
3.
7
Jersie Misegadis
12' 7.5
May 4
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet
4.
7
Paris Jackson
12' 0
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
7
Grace Greenwood
11' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
8
Lillie Snell
10' 11
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Caitlyn Mueller
31' 10
PR
May 14
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
8
Chloe Stupka
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
3.
7
Paris Jackson
26' 8
Apr 5
Bayard JH Invitational
4.
7
Grace Greenwood
24' 8.75
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
5.
7
Ashleigh Jay
21' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
6.
8
Adriana Priest
21' 0.75
PR
Apr 14
Perkins County Schools JH Meet
*Recent improvement