Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1995
1994
1979
1978
1977
1976
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Salvador Araiza
11.69
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.
10
Tariq Francois
12.07
May 5
Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.
12
Jaxs Whitby
12.38
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
4.
9
Enrique Lopez
12.46
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
5.
9
Keyan Francois
12.53
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.
9
Hunter Hockaday
12.97
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.
11
Chris Fangman
13.37
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
8.
11
Zane Andrewjeski
13.44
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
9.
11
Seer Deines
13.47
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
200 Meters
1.
10
Salvador Araiza
24.29
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
2.
10
Tariq Francois
24.35
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.
12
Steven Kroontje
24.57
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
4.
9
Keyan Francois
25.16
May 5
Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.
9
Enrique Lopez
25.60
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.
9
Hunter Hockaday
26.40
May 2
SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
7.
11
Chris Fangman
28.17
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
400 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Price
50.48
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
10
Salvador Araiza
51.82
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
10
Tariq Francois
56.23
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
4.
12
Eli Miller
56.28
PR
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
800 Meters
1.
12
Eli Miller
2:04.96
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
10
Nolan Chase
2:07.94
PR
May 2
SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
3.
9
Ryan Fox
2:26.50
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nolan Chase
4:40.12
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
10
Peyton Berg
5:12.51
May 2
SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
3.
9
Ryan Fox
5:19.27
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nolan Chase
10:23.45
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.
10
Peyton Berg
10:23.95
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
3.
9
Ryan Fox
11:14.71
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Chris Fangman
20.73
PR
May 5
Ron Vanderholm Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Steven Kroontje
43.33
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
11
Chris Fangman
51.97
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
12
Ben Brock
55.71
PR
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
4x100 Relay
1.
Tariq Francois
Salvador Araiza
Jaxs Whitby
Steven Kroontje
44.88
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
Salvador Araiza
Caleb Price
Jaxs Whitby
Steven Kroontje
45.00
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
3.
Jaxs Whitby
Steven Kroontje
Caleb Price
Salvador Araiza
45.16
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
4.
Caleb Price
Steven Kroontje
Jaxs Whitby
Salvador Araiza
45.41
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
5.
Salvador Araiza
Jaxs Whitby
Steven Kroontje
Tariq Francois
45.50
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
6.
Jaxs Whitby
Keyan Francois
Enrique Lopez
Salvador Araiza
46.04
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
7.
Caleb Price
Keyan Francois
Jaxs Whitby
Salvador Araiza
47.06
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Tariq Francois
Caleb Price
3:24.84
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
Salvador Araiza
Steven Kroontje
Nolan Chase
Caleb Price
3:35.42
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
3.
Salvador Araiza
Nolan Chase
Eli Miller
Caleb Price
3:46.35
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
4.
Salvador Araiza
Eli Miller
Nolan Chase
Steven Kroontje
3:49.33
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
5.
Relay Team
3:57.81
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.
Eli Miller
Nolan Chase
Peyton Berg
Ryan Fox
4:09.53
May 2
SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
7.
Eli Miller
Ryan Fox
Peyton Berg
Chris Fangman
4:15.95
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
8.
Eli Miller
Peyton Berg
Ryan Fox
Chris Fangman
4:21.36
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
9.
Keyan Francois
Peyton Berg
Ryan Fox
Chris Fangman
4:25.16
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Seer Deines
54' 8
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
11
Zane Andrewjeski
40' 2.25
PR
Apr 28
Naches/LaSalle
3.
12
Ben Brock
34' 10.5
PR
May 2
SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
4.
11
Owen Hokanson
31' 10
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
5.
12
Peter Eden
30' 10
PR
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
6.
9
Hunter Hockaday
29' 2
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.
11
Reece Brown
25' 11.5
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Seer Deines
160' 4
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
11
Zane Andrewjeski
128' 1
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
3.
12
Jaxs Whitby
105' 2
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
4.
12
Ben Brock
104' 7
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
5.
12
Peter Eden
83' 10
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.
11
Owen Hokanson
76' 3
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.
11
Reece Brown
67' 4
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jaxs Whitby
161' 11
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
11
Zane Andrewjeski
135' 6
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.
12
Ben Brock
134' 7
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Steven Kroontje
6' 4
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
12
Caleb Price
5' 6
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
Long Jump
1.
12
Jaxs Whitby
20' 3
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
2.
11
Chris Fangman
17' 4.75
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jaxs Whitby
40' 4.5
PR
May 5
Ron Vanderholm Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alma Manzo
12.56
May 5
Ron Vanderholm Invitational
2.
11
Halli Whitby
13.19
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
3.
9
Krislyn Freeman
13.95
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
4.
11
Jade Chamberlin
14.02
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
5.
12
Ashton Riner
14.12
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
6.
9
Zahira Barragan
14.69
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.
9
Rahel Keskitalo
15.69
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
8.
11
Lara Fee Baden
16.33
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
200 Meters
1.
10
Alma Manzo
27.72
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
11
Halli Whitby
28.07
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.
9
Krislyn Freeman
28.73
PR
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
4.
11
Jade Chamberlin
29.47
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
5.
12
Ashton Riner
30.04
PR
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
6.
9
Zahira Barragan
31.04
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
400 Meters
1.
9
Krislyn Freeman
1:04.86
PR
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
2.
11
Makenna Price
1:10.52
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.
9
Katelyn Bauman
1:17.90
PR
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
800 Meters
1.
9
Camille Casper
2:34.12
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
11
Lara Fee Baden
2:41.35
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.
12
Taylor Peterson
2:55.11
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
4.
9
Katelyn Bauman
3:03.28
May 2
SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
1600 Meters
1.
9
Liz Edler
5:41.35
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.
9
Camille Casper
5:52.48
PR
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
3.
12
Taylor Peterson
6:16.29
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
4.
9
Katelyn Bauman
6:55.68
May 5
Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Camille Casper
12:23.49
PR
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
12
Taylor Peterson
13:20.57
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Danielle Benson
19.87
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.
9
Rahel Keskitalo
20.09
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Danielle Benson
58.11
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.
9
Liz Edler
58.77
PR
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
3.
9
Rahel Keskitalo
1:04.68
PR
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
4x100 Relay
1.
Jade Chamberlin
Halli Whitby
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
50.44
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
Jade Chamberlin
Krislyn Freeman
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
51.02
May 19
SCAC Districts
3.
Halli Whitby
Jade Chamberlin
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
51.79
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
4.
Jade Chamberlin
Ashton Riner
Halli Whitby
Alma Manzo
52.24
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
5.
Krislyn Freeman
Halli Whitby
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
52.52
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
6.
Jade Chamberlin
Krislyn Freeman
Alma Manzo
Zahira Barragan
53.76
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
7.
Alma Manzo
Jade Chamberlin
Krislyn Freeman
Ashton Riner
54.18
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
4x200 Relay -
1.
Halli Whitby
Krislyn Freeman
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
1:47.67
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
Jade Chamberlin
Krislyn Freeman
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
1:49.31
May 19
SCAC Districts
3.
Halli Whitby
Jade Chamberlin
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
1:52.00
Apr 29
41st Annual Lake Washington Girls Invitational
4.
Krislyn Freeman
Ashton Riner
Halli Whitby
Alma Manzo
1:52.54
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
5.
Krislyn Freeman
Halli Whitby
Ashton Riner
Alma Manzo
1:56.41
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
6.
Zahira Barragan
Krislyn Freeman
Jade Chamberlin
Alma Manzo
2:00.10
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
4x400 Relay
1.
Jade Chamberlin
Makenna Price
Elizabeth Edler
Krislyn Freeman
4:27.35
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
Jade Chamberlin
Makenna Price
Elizabeth Edler
Camille Casper
4:42.08
Apr 22
Prosser Rotary Invite
3.
Camille Casper
Makenna Price
Elizabeth Edler
Taylor Peterson
4:54.08
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
4.
Camille Casper
Taylor Peterson
Katelyn Bauman
Rahel Keskitalo
4:57.90
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
5.
Relay Team
5:01.46
Mar 17
Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.
Katelyn Bauman
Elizabeth Edler
Taylor Peterson
Camille Casper
5:05.36
Mar 14
Ephrata Ice Breaker
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Halli Whitby
33' 11
PR
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
11
Liv Rennert
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 28
Naches/LaSalle
3.
10
Whitney Freeman
23' 9
Mar 31
Cory NeVille Invitational
4.
10
Ketzia Garcia
22' 10
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Halli Whitby
118' 6
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.
10
Whitney Freeman
82' 4.5
May 5
Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.
11
Liv Rennert
65' 3.5
PR
May 2
SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Ashton Riner
156' 7.5
PR
May 12
SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.
11
Liv Rennert
58' 5
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
High Jump
1.
10
Danielle Benson
4' 5
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
Long Jump
1.
10
Alma Manzo
17' 4
May 19
SCAC Districts
2.
12
Ashton Riner
14' 2
Apr 11
SCAC Meet #1 @ Connell
3.
10
Danielle Benson
13' 1
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
4.
9
Rahel Keskitalo
12' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Ray Cross Invitational
5.
11
Lara Fee Baden
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
Triple Jump
1.
9
Rahel Keskitalo
29' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Naches/LaSalle
*Recent improvement