Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kenta Toba
15:26.49
PR
Apr 18
#206 Nittai Dai Distance Track Meet
2.
12
Yu Hisakata
15:39.02
Apr 18
#206 Nittai Dai Distance Track Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Junji Morimoto
1:54.05
PR
Jul 1
Pre July Japan Misc. Best Marks
2.
12
Daiki Baino
1:57.89
PR
May 11
Tochigi Ken HS Qualifying Round
3.
11
Yuujin Yoshinari
1:58.76
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
4.
11
Tomoya Asano
1:58.80
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
5.
10
Soma Ishikawa
1:59.11
PR
May 11
Tochigi Ken HS Qualifying Round
1500 Meters
1.
12
Takuya Otani
3:52.06
PR
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
2.
12
Yuuya Daimon
3:56.45
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
3.
10
Soma Ishikawa
3:58.74
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
4.
12
Junji Morimoto
3:59.65
PR
May 11
Tochigi Ken HS Qualifying Round
5.
12
Keisuke Irisawa
3:59.75
PR
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
6.
11
Yuujin Yoshinari
4:06.49
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
7.
10
Shouta Kirihara
4:06.54
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
8.
11
Satoshi Takeda
4:08.06
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
3000 Meters
1.
10
Soma Ishikawa
8:30.29
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
2.
10
Shouta Kirihara
8:54.21
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
5000 Meters
1.
12
Takuya Otani
13:58.31
PR
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
2.
12
Yuuya Daimon
14:30.29
PR
Oct 1
September HS Bests - Various meets around Japan
3.
12
Keisuke Irisawa
14:37.98
PR
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
4.
10
Soma Ishikawa
14:41.86
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
5.
11
Yuujin Yoshinari
14:42.00
Sep 25
#210 Nittai Dai Long Distance Meet
6.
10
Shouta Kirihara
14:45.67
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
7.
11
Satoshi Takeda
14:49.93
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
8.
11
Ryouma Kobayashi
14:54.3h
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
9.
11
Tomoya Asano
14:57.8h
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
10.
12
Junji Morimoto
14:58.96
PR
Dec 5
School Year 2010 Best HS Marks
11.
12
Daiki Baino
15:08.49
PR
Dec 4
#213 Nihon Dai Long Distance Meet
12.
11
Sho Iwazaki
15:08.61
PR
Sep 25
#210 Nittai Dai Long Distance Meet
13.
11
Yuuki Tochigi
15:26.69
Sep 20
Kanto Prefectural Long-Distance Meets (Fall)
14.
12
Yu Hisakata
15:33.28
PR
Sep 20
Kanto Prefectural Long-Distance Meets (Fall)
15.
11
Naoya Noguchi
15:46.21
Sep 20
Kanto Prefectural Long-Distance Meets (Fall)
5000m Racewalk
1.
11
Kenta Toba
26:08.97
PR
May 11
Tochigi Ken HS Qualifying Round
3k Steeplechase
1.
12
Keisuke Irisawa
9:14.07
PR
Jun 18
Kanto North South Regional Championships
2.
12
Yuuya Daimon
9:17.25
PR
Jun 18
Kanto North South Regional Championships
3.
12
Yu Hisakata
9:37.69
PR
May 11
Tochigi Ken HS Qualifying Round
4.
11
Tomoya Asano
9:40.68
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
5.
11
Naoya Noguchi
10:12.48
PR
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:30.61
Jul 17
Mid July Meets - Kanto Region
*Recent improvement