Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Eric Wise
6.90
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
2.
12
David Rivera-Lopez
7.19
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
3.
10
Brady Lane
7.20
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
4.
9
David Wall
7.64
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
12
Jacob Dillon
7.64
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
300 Meters
1.
12
David Rivera-Lopez
39.30
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
2.
11
Mason Roberts
40.05
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
3.
10
Carter Nickola
40.93
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
4.
12
Sean Rockett
41.17
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
5.
11
George Zach
43.43
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
6.
9
David Wall
44.00
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
7.
9
Peter Goode
47.00
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
500 Meters
1.
11
Mason Roberts
1:12.78
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
2.
11
Nathan Englund
1:15.62
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
1000 Meters
1.
9
Prescott Noll
3:03.06
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
2.
11
Nathan Englund
3:09.04
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nolan Pettit
5:09.19
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
2.
12
Nicholas Eastman
5:30.70
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
3.
12
Anders Arvik
5:33.70
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
4.
9
Prescott Noll
5:46.45
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anders Arvik
12:41.95
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sean Rockett
8.72
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.36
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
2.
Eric Wise
Sean Rockett
Mason Roberts
Nathan Englund
1:38.62
Mar 2
VHSL Class 5A Indoor State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Eric Wise
Sean Rockett
Nolan Pettit
Mason Roberts
3:46.89
Mar 2
VHSL Class 5A Indoor State Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:54.21
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Nathan Englund
Nicholas Eastman
Prescott Noll
Nolan Pettit
9:19.34
Mar 2
VHSL Class 5A Indoor State Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:24.57
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
TC Nelson
58' 10
PR
Jan 10
Tiffin Throws Extravaganza
2.
12
Thomas Post
49' 8.5
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
3.
12
Ethan Hughes
34' 5
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Sean Rockett
5' 10
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
David Rivera-Lopez
20' 3.5
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
2.
12
Eric Wise
18' 6
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
3.
12
Sean Rockett
18' 1
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
4.
11
Mason Roberts
17' 8
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
David Rivera-Lopez
41' 0.75
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jorja Rich
8.32
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
2.
11
Alessia Jones
8.48
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
3.
12
Peyton Tarrant
8.50
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
4.
12
Hailey Frankovich
8.55
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
5.
11
Marliana Marraccini
8.80
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
6.
10
Madison Kracke
8.83
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
7.
11
Makena Polson
8.88
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
8.
10
Kaelyn Samaha
9.34
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
9.
12
Elena Chamberlain
9.54
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
10.
9
Emily Tran
11.05
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
300 Meters
1.
10
Madison Kracke
49.60
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
2.
11
Makena Polson
49.78
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
3.
11
Alessia Jones
50.33
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
4.
11
Jorja Rich
50.74
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
5.
10
Kaelyn Samaha
52.87
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
6.
11
Marliana Marraccini
54.47
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
7.
12
Elena Chamberlain
55.01
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
8.
9
Ashley Gingerich
56.65
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
9.
9
Emily Tran
1:05.09
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
500 Meters
1.
9
Ashley Gingerich
1:47.87
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
2.
9
Emily Tran
2:03.52
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emily Garman
6:16.18
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emily Garman
13:36.00
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lindsey Bergman
10.15
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
2.
12
Hailey Frankovich
10.64
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:02.37
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jasmin Ruiz
23' 0
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
2.
11
Josie Schoffstall
17' 6
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
3.
9
Lizzy Brubaker
15' 1.5
PR
Jan 30
Stone Bridge Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Jorja Rich
5' 0
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
2.
11
Josie Schoffstall
4' 2
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
12
Hailey Frankovich
4' 2
PR
Feb 6
Woodgrove Quad
Long Jump
1.
11
Jorja Rich
16' 5
PR
Jan 9
Freedom (SR) Quad Meet
2.
12
Hailey Frankovich
13' 11.75
PR
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jorja Rich
32' 8
Feb 19
Region 5C Indoor Championships
*Recent improvement